Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.84 |
2 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 05.67 |
3 | Edda vom Heesberg | Sarja Stendel | 05.58 |
4 | Marlin vom Eichenhof | Viktoria Große | 05.17 |
5 | Bára vom Hexenhof | Franziska Anna Behrens | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 05.42 |
2 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 05.33 |
3 | Kemba | Jana Kellinghusen | 05.17 |
4 | Bára vom Hexenhof | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.04 |
5 | Örvar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Sandra Nadine Hofmann | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull frá Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.30 |
2 | Stigandi | Tabea Parke | 05.27 |
3 | Kongur | Sina Christiansen | 05.20 |
4 | Glói vom Kranichtal | Johanna Leyendecker | 04.80 |
5 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 04.73 |
6 | Alrún von Rutenmühle | Nina Budnick | 04.67 |
7 | Sletta von Brandenbüsch | Marlen Thorn | 04.50 |
8 | Thokka fra Sörlaskjol | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laura vom Wotanshof | Clara Purrucker | 05.42 |
2 | Brunn frá Vinkaergard | Sina Christiansen | 04.75 |
3 | Glói vom Kranichtal | Johanna Leyendecker | 04.59 |
4 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 04.50 |
4 | Komma von Vindholar | Pauline Schröder | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laura vom Wotanshof | Clara Purrucker | 05.37 |
2 | Glói vom Kranichtal | Johanna Leyendecker | 05.07 |
3 | Brunn frá Vinkaergard | Sina Christiansen | 04.87 |
4 | Komma von Vindholar | Pauline Schröder | 04.67 |
5 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 04.63 |
6 | Segull frá Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 04.53 |
7 | Sletta von Brandenbüsch | Marlen Thorn | 04.17 |
8 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 04.00 |
9 | Deijanira von Godafoss | josefine bähr | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laura vom Wotanshof | Clara Purrucker | 05.38 |
2 | Brunn frá Vinkaergard | Sina Christiansen | 05.25 |
3 | Segull frá Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.04 |
3 | Komma von Vindholar | Pauline Schröder | 05.04 |
5 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laura vom Wotanshof | Clara Purrucker | 05.17 |
2 | Brunn frá Vinkaergard | Sina Christiansen | 05.13 |
3 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 05.10 |
4 | Segull frá Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 04.97 |
5 | Komma von Vindholar | Pauline Schröder | 04.73 |
6 | Penningur | Jana-Sophie Krause | 04.67 |
7 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 04.57 |
8 | Reykur von Ramshus | Nina Budnick | 04.33 |
9 | Deijanira von Godafoss | josefine bähr | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Jóhann R. Skúlason | 07.03 |
2 | Kyndill frá Tjenergården | Dorte Rasmussen | 07.00 |
3 | Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum | Camilla Jørgensen | 06.60 |
4 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gumi frá Strandarhöfði | Dorte Rasmussen | 07.67 |
2 | Höfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Jóhann R. Skúlason | 07.50 |
3 | Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli | Kristian Jørgensen | 06.70 |
4 | Sigur frá Akureyri | Gulla Gudnadóttir | 06.17 |
5 | Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu | Rikke Wolff | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Inga Trottenberg | 06.57 |
2 | Otur fra Arnakke | Mads Borg | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sigur frá Akureyri | Gulla Gudnadóttir | 06.23 |
2 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.14 |
3 | Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu | Rikke Wolff | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveikur frá Lian | Anne Stine Haugen | 06.93 |
2 | Sigur frá Akureyri | Gulla Gudnadóttir | 06.17 |
3 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.07 |
4 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 06.03 |
5 | Ábóti frá Vatnsleysu | Rikke Wolff | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.47 |
2 | Mjaldur fra Hitarnesi | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 06.10 |
3 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Hanna Damouche | 06.07 |
4 | Andvari vom Störtal | Helmut Lange | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.79 |
2 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.46 |
3 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Hanna Damouche | 06.00 |
4 | Andvari vom Steinadlerhof | Nana Degenhardt | 05.67 |
5 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.57 |
2 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.30 |
3 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 05.97 |
4 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Hanna Damouche | 05.90 |
5 | Andvari vom Steinadlerhof | Nana Degenhardt | 05.77 |
6 | Aska frá Miðengi | Janina Dummer | 05.47 |
7 | Eilijur Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 05.37 |
8 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 05.33 |
9 | Sida vom Hof Osterkamp | Jana Schäffer | 05.30 |
9 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 05.30 |
11 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Müller | 05.23 |
11 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.23 |
13 | Jarl frá Ártúnum | Macielle Deiters | 05.00 |
14 | Jarl - | Miriam Schäffer | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Anne Stine Haugen | 06.55 |
2 | Sólfari frá Reykjavik | Nana Degenhardt | 06.33 |
3 | Káinn frá Feti | Sarah Ziller | 06.22 |
4 | Ósk fra Lille Nørregård | Caroline Grønbek Nielsen | 06.17 |
5 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vikingur vom Steinadlerhof | Nana Degenhardt | 06.40 |
2 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Anne Stine Haugen | 06.27 |
3 | Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti | Mads Borg | 06.13 |
4 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.10 |
5 | Sólfari frá Reykjavik | Nana Degenhardt | 06.07 |
6 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.00 |
7 | Káinn frá Feti | Sarah Ziller | 05.93 |
8 | Ósk fra Lille Nørregård | Caroline Grønbek Nielsen | 05.90 |
9 | Væringi frá Árbakka | Christina Gerdts | 05.87 |
10 | Hilda vom Ishof | Hanna Damouche | 05.80 |
11 | Garri frá Hellulandi | Xenia Keuntje | 05.73 |
12 | Glampi frá Flögu | Bente Krüger | 05.43 |
13 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Backhaus | 05.30 |
14 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Lea Pohlmann | 05.00 |
14 | Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Nadja Hennig | 05.00 |
16 | Glanni frá Dalvík | Nicole Mai Nielsen | 04.90 |
17 | Skrida vom Mühlenbach | Melanie Schmidt | 04.67 |
18 | Greifi frá Árbakka | Macielle Deiters | 04.60 |
19 | Nátthrafn frá Skarholt | Torsteinn Kolbeins | 04.43 |
20 | Jarpur | Laura Jungermann | 03.83 |
21 | Njördur frá Laekjamóti | Torsteinn Kolbeins | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Reykjavik | Nana Degenhardt | 06.43 |
2 | Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli | Kristian Jørgensen | 06.33 |
3 | Væringi frá Árbakka | Christina Gerdts | 06.10 |
4 | Ósk fra Lille Nørregård | Caroline Grønbek Nielsen | 05.80 |
5 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Reykjavik | Nana Degenhardt | 06.13 |
2 | Væringi frá Árbakka | Christina Gerdts | 06.10 |
2 | Blakkur frá Neðra-Seli | Kristian Jørgensen | 06.10 |
4 | Káinn frá Feti | Sarah Ziller | 05.97 |
5 | Ósk fra Lille Nørregård | Caroline Grønbek Nielsen | 05.87 |
6 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Jacques Pailloncy | 05.77 |
7 | Vikingur vom Steinadlerhof | Nana Degenhardt | 05.73 |
8 | Hvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti | Mads Borg | 05.70 |
9 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 05.63 |
10 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Backhaus | 05.60 |
11 | Greifi frá Árbakka | Macielle Deiters | 05.40 |
11 | Glanni frá Dalvík | Nicole Mai Nielsen | 05.40 |
13 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 05.33 |
14 | Glampi frá Flögu | Bente Krüger | 05.23 |
15 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Lea Pohlmann | 05.03 |
16 | Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Nadja Hennig | 05.00 |
17 | Skrida vom Mühlenbach | Melanie Schmidt | 04.77 |
18 | Njördur frá Laekjamóti | Torsteinn Kolbeins | 04.67 |
18 | Nátthrafn frá Skarholt | Torsteinn Kolbeins | 04.67 |
20 | Jarpur | Laura Jungermann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lettir vom Wotanshof | Wilma Warfen | 06.30 |
2 | Stigandi | Johanna Stehle | 06.10 |
3 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 06.00 |
4 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 05.40 |
5 | Dana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Daniela Schmitt | 05.30 |
6 | Rocky | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.00 |
7 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.60 |
8 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 04.30 |
9 | Reykur von Ramshus | Viola Budnick | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gumi frá Strandarhöfði | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.78 |
2 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Anne Stine Haugen | 08.41 |
3 | Skrida vom Mühlenbach | Melanie Schmidt | 07.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarmi frá Eskiholti | Tanja Hüttmann | 01.00 |
2 | Sigauni vom Distelhof | Andrea Behnke | 02.00 |
3 | Metur | Beate Tiemann | 03.00 |
4 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 04.00 |
5 | Sæla vom Eichenhof 2 | Barbara Reidenbach | 05.00 |
6 | Tilberi von Wolfstränke | Wolfgang Lünenbürger-Reidenbach | 06.00 |
6 | Thokka fra Sörlaskjol | Petra Rohlfshagen | 06.00 |
8 | Sveinn | Gerd Laskowski | 08.00 |
8 | Svala | Gisela Hitscher | 08.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur | Gina Laskowski | 05.00 |
1 | Kiljan fra Hedelund | Ulrike Reher | 05.00 |
3 | Bjarmi frá Eskiholti | Tanja Hüttmann | 04.80 |
3 | Atgeir fra Gl. Essendrup | Martina Lepique | 04.80 |
5 | Öskubuska von Vindholar | Ann-Christin Jendrischik | 04.70 |
5 | Syrpa frá Skídbakka | Katharina Witteborg | 04.70 |
7 | Snör | Fynn Rohlfshagen | 04.60 |
7 | Hvöt von Vindhólar | Laura Francisca Strelow | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tille-Team | Hanna Schäffer / Rohlfshagen / | 110.11 |
2 | Die Siblings | Reher Reher / Reher / | 117.50 |
3 | Die dreisten Drei | Reidenbach Lassoued / Faaß / | 117.90 |
4 | Die wilden Kerle | Behrens Lassoued / Junge / | 121.68 |
5 | Black Pearl Racingteam | Reidenbach Reidenbach / Stehle / | 126.58 |
6 | Djörfung | Rohlfshagen Strelow / Rohlfshagen / | 127.57 |
7 | Die Siegener | Jungermann Schäffer / Korn / | 131.03 |
8 | Vindhólar-Crew | Lux Schmitt / Hansen / | 136.14 |
9 | Tóbías | Leyendecker Lodders / Michel / | 152.40 |
10 | Die Müsliriegel | Radan Stehle / Fischer / | 202.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadis fra Hjulsøgård | Franziska Anna Behrens | 31.62 |
2 | Glampi frá Flögu | Bente Krüger | 39.06 |
3 | Gryta | Katrin Gadow | 39.36 |
4 | Komma von Vindholar | Pauline Schröder | 46.05 |
5 | Stigandi | Pauline Schröder | 46.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Tunguhálsi II | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 08.43 |
2 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 08.24 |
3 | Erla Vom Steinadlerhof | Týri Thordarson | 08.16 |
4 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Hanna Damouche | 07.98 |
5 | Stjarna Runges-Hoff | Tanja Neufingerl | 07.64 |
6 | Sida vom Hof Osterkamp | Jana Schäffer | 07.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaukur frá Kílhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 08.46 |
2 | Gumi frá Strandarhöfði | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.36 |
3 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Anne Stine Haugen | 08.27 |
4 | Kjarni von Heiderfeld | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.99 |
5 | Skrida vom Mühlenbach | Melanie Schmidt | 07.66 |
6 | Aska von Vindhólar | Fathi Lassoued | 07.64 |
7 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 07.61 |
8 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 07.54 |
9 | Glampi frá Flögu | Bente Krüger | 07.54 |
10 | Álfadís von Vindhólar | Inga Kroos | 07.48 |
11 | Örvar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Sandra Nadine Hofmann | 07.31 |
12 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Lea Pohlmann | 07.24 |
13 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 07.15 |
14 | Frimann von Müllers Hoff | Johannes Vitt | 07.13 |
15 | Harpa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 07.01 |
16 | Dagur fra Flodgard | Meike Habicht | 06.94 |
17 | Kemba | Jana Kellinghusen | 06.89 |
18 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 06.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I | Sigurður Óskarsson | 23.59 |
2 | Ljósbrá von Faxaból | Einar Hermannsson | 23.61 |
3 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Viktoria Große | 26.31 |
4 | Stjörnunótt frá Efri-Lækjardal | Miriam Schäffer | 36.01 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I | Sigurður Óskarsson | 07.74 |
2 | Ljósbrá von Faxaból | Einar Hermannsson | 08.07 |
3 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 08.13 |
4 | Blöndall vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 08.35 |
5 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 08.58 |
6 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Viktoria Große | 08.70 |
7 | Sunna | Wolfram Steiner | 09.37 |
8 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 10.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna | Wolfram Steiner | 16.82 |
2 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 17.73 |
3 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 24.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljósbrá von Faxaból | Einar Hermannsson | 07.13 |
2 | Askur frá Tunguhálsi II | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.84 |
3 | Kyndill frá Tjenergården | Dorte Rasmussen | 05.96 |
3 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 05.96 |
5 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Viktoria Große | 05.71 |
6 | Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum | Camilla Jørgensen | 05.63 |
7 | Sunna | Wolfram Steiner | 05.34 |
8 | Kári vom Burstah | Angela Conradi | 03.17 |
9 | Gledi von Vindholar | Wolfram Steiner | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári vom Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.64 |
2 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Katja Vieregge | 05.38 |
3 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 04.93 |
3 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 04.93 |
5 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.57 |
2 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 05.40 |
3 | Kári vom Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.33 |
4 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 05.23 |
5 | Gordon Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 05.20 |
6 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Katja Vieregge | 05.10 |
7 | Sida vom Hof Osterkamp | Jana Schäffer | 05.07 |
8 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 05.00 |
9 | Gledi von Vindholar | Wolfram Steiner | 04.77 |
10 | Stjarna Runges-Hoff | Tanja Neufingerl | 04.60 |
11 | Snör vom Carzerhof | Jasmin Weindock | 04.57 |
12 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 04.50 |
13 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 04.10 |
14 | Gjósta frá Múla 1 | Til Reidenbach | 04.00 |
15 | Frekja vom Gut Lindenhof | Kristina Tesch | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 06.34 |
2 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 05.34 |
3 | Reykur | Gina Laskowski | 05.00 |
4 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Olaf Rubin | 04.34 |
5 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 05.47 |
1 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 05.47 |
3 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 05.40 |
4 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Olaf Rubin | 05.13 |
5 | Reykur | Gina Laskowski | 05.03 |
6 | Nasi frá Skíðbakka | Viona Fabek | 04.97 |
7 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 04.90 |
8 | Nykur vom Ziegelkamp | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 04.60 |
9 | Gjósta frá Múla 1 | Til Reidenbach | 04.40 |
10 | Sletta von Brandenbüsch | Miriam Schäffer | 04.33 |
11 | Syrpa frá Skídbakka | Katharina Witteborg | 04.27 |
12 | Vina frá Árbakka | Kathrine Thim Steenholdt | 02.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Störtal | Helmut Lange | 06.25 |
2 | Lukas fra Kvam | friederike oeller | 06.09 |
2 | Hnysa | Flora Kröner | 06.09 |
4 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 05.59 |
5 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.42 |
5 | Laura vom Wotanshof | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.42 |
7 | Ofsi v. Farsterhof | Susanne Berndt | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Ofsi v. Farsterhof | Susanne Berndt | 05.42 |
7 | Snerrir frá Bjálmholti | Sharin Papst | 05.09 |
8 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 04.75 |
9 | Feitur | Juliet Staatz | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.07 |
2 | Lukas fra Kvam | friederike oeller | 05.97 |
3 | Andvari vom Störtal | Helmut Lange | 05.80 |
4 | Edda vom Heesberg | Sarja Stendel | 05.73 |
5 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.67 |
6 | Hnysa | Flora Kröner | 05.63 |
7 | Jon vom Pekenberg | Madeleine Lange | 05.57 |
7 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 05.57 |
9 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.53 |
9 | Laura vom Wotanshof | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.53 |
9 | Tjotandi frá Hellubrún | Sophie Kovac | 05.53 |
12 | Ofsi v. Farsterhof | Susanne Berndt | 05.30 |
13 | Marlin vom Eichenhof | Viktoria Große | 05.20 |
14 | Feitur | Juliet Staatz | 05.07 |
14 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 05.07 |
14 | Snerrir frá Bjálmholti | Sharin Papst | 05.07 |
18 | Kolbrún vom Kronshof | Annina Bahr | 05.00 |
18 | Gryta | Katrin Gadow | 05.00 |
20 | Bára vom Hexenhof | Franziska Anna Behrens | 04.97 |
21 | Kinna von Missmaassen | Kerstin Franke | 04.93 |
22 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dennis Mahnken | 04.87 |
22 | Kemba | Jana Kellinghusen | 04.87 |
24 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 04.83 |
25 | Örvar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Sandra Nadine Hofmann | 04.73 |
25 | Kilian vom Heesberg | Ina Schulz | 04.73 |
25 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 04.73 |
28 | Hákon vom Rappenhof | Lara Husmann | 04.70 |
28 | Sigauni vom Distelhof | Johanna Stehle | 04.70 |
30 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Janina Dummer | 04.63 |
31 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.60 |
32 | Kaelingur v Skogarholt | Jasmin Bachofer | 04.53 |
33 | Pjakkur vom Adlerhop | Katharina Marianovich | 04.50 |
33 | Lettir vom Wotanshof | Wilma Warfen | 04.50 |
35 | Segull frá Tjenergården | Karsten Schröder | 04.43 |
36 | Tóbías frá Horni I | Imke Lodders | 04.40 |
37 | Kiljan fra Hedelund | Ulrike Reher | 04.33 |
38 | Gjóska frá Garði | Britta Hamich | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjotandi frá Hellubrún | Sophie Kovac | 06.00 |
2 | Hnysa | Flora Kröner | 05.79 |
3 | Lèttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 05.75 |
4 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.63 |
5 | Gryta | Katrin Gadow | 05.54 |
6 | Lukas fra Kvam | friederike oeller | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.46 |
7 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 05.29 |
8 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Janina Dummer | 05.00 |
9 | Nasi frá Skíðbakka | Viona Fabek | 04.96 |
10 | Frimann von Müllers Hoff | Johannes Vitt | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjotandi frá Hellubrún | Sophie Kovac | 05.73 |
2 | Lukas fra Kvam | friederike oeller | 05.70 |
3 | Hnysa | Flora Kröner | 05.60 |
3 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 05.60 |
5 | Gryta | Katrin Gadow | 05.47 |
6 | Lèttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 05.43 |
7 | Skeggur vom Rauhen Berg | Wolfram Steiner | 05.37 |
7 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.37 |
9 | Örvar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Sandra Nadine Hofmann | 05.33 |
10 | Nasi frá Skíðbakka | Viona Fabek | 05.30 |
11 | Frimann von Müllers Hoff | Johannes Vitt | 05.17 |
12 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 05.13 |
13 | Kemba | Jana Kellinghusen | 05.10 |
14 | Bára vom Hexenhof | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.07 |
15 | Lettir vom Wotanshof | Wilma Warfen | 05.03 |
15 | Marlin vom Eichenhof | Viktoria Große | 05.03 |
17 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 05.00 |
18 | Sigauni vom Distelhof | Johanna Stehle | 04.97 |
18 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Janina Dummer | 04.97 |
20 | Dagur fra Flodgard | Meike Habicht | 04.93 |
21 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 04.90 |
21 | Tyrfingur von Skidbakki | Hanna-Christin Petersen | 04.90 |
21 | Vina frá Árbakka | Kathrine Thim Steenholdt | 04.90 |
24 | Hákon vom Rappenhof | Lara Husmann | 04.87 |
25 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Müller | 04.80 |
25 | Nykur vom Ziegelkamp | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 04.80 |
27 | Hvöt von Vindhólar | Laura Francisca Strelow | 04.73 |
28 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dennis Mahnken | 04.70 |
28 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 04.70 |
30 | Lótus Vindhólar | Stefanie Benischek | 04.57 |
31 | Reykur von Ramshus | Viola Budnick | 04.47 |
32 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.40 |
32 | Tóbías frá Horni I | Imke Lodders | 04.40 |
34 | Jarl - | Miriam Schäffer | 04.27 |
35 | Álfadís von Vindhólar | Inga Kroos | 03.80 |
36 | Harpa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 03.53 |
36 | Sletta von Brandenbüsch | Miriam Schäffer | 03.53 |