Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 05.75 |
2 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.67 |
3 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 05.58 |
4 | Rauðsól frá Vatnsenda | Lara Lanfranconi | 05.50 |
5 | Kópur von Oberbilstein | Jara Miketta | 05.33 |
6 | Safír vom Wotanshof | Lioba Greubel | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Pia Kühner | 05.71 |
2 | Mýsla frá Þingeyrum | Lena Jacoby | 05.42 |
2 | Rauðsól frá Vatnsenda | Lara Lanfranconi | 05.42 |
4 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Greta Ambos | 05.17 |
5 | Perla - | Anna Dohmen | 04.54 |
6 | Huginn von Gut Tiergarten | Annika Gilbers | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur frá Hveragerði | Katrin Dustert | 05.93 |
2 | Skjárekur frá Torfastöðum | Monique Cox | 05.76 |
3 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.69 |
4 | Eftir-Skjálfti frá Hestheimum | Alice Oberle | 05.29 |
5 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 04.98 |
5 | Elísa von Kleers Hof | Katja Kleer | 04.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.56 |
2 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.44 |
3 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.06 |
4 | Elísa von Kleers Hof | Katja Kleer | 06.00 |
4 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 06.00 |
6 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 06.33 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.25 |
3 | Bergþór fra Slippen | Dagmar Scholl | 06.13 |
4 | Lara von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.00 |
5 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.96 |
6 | Kría von Arula | Vanessa Tilz | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.90 |
2 | Þokudís vom Panoramahof | Nadine Hutzler | 05.90 |
3 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.77 |
4 | Gáta frá Kvistum | Maja Kebbekus | 05.70 |
5 | Fönix von Horsemate | Marie Jonke | 05.63 |
6 | Hvessir frá Eyvindarmúla | Lara Pfeiffer | 05.40 |
7 | Hrappur vom Weinberg | Sandra Quambusch | 04.77 |
8 | Langhietlandi´s Vilmundur van het Noorden | Kim Michelle Müller | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Heesberg | Johanna Wahl | 05.95 |
2 | Hrafnskjóna von der Sieg | Viktoria Junge | 05.38 |
3 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.29 |
4 | Líf von Ellenbach | Alena Maus | 05.24 |
5 | Dreki vom Silverberg | Anja Patzke | 04.43 |
6 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Felsalbtal | Michaela Schaefer | 05.92 |
2 | Snarpur - | Alexa Maxrath | 05.58 |
3 | Seiður von Roderath | Lena Müller | 05.50 |
3 | Nn vom Forstwald | Janina Lauscher | 05.50 |
5 | Bjólan von Heidmoor | Petra Schneider-Jonas | 05.33 |
6 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05.17 |
7 | Lista Rosenhof 2 | Laura Arnhold | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.67 |
2 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.58 |
2 | Laxi vom Felsalbtal | Michaela Schaefer | 05.58 |
4 | Stjörnufínn vom Nebeltal | Tamara Engel | 05.46 |
4 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.46 |
6 | Nói von Kastali | Ricarda Wurth | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót vom Madbachtal | Julia Fichtner | 05.63 |
2 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.46 |
3 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.17 |
4 | Fylkir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Anna Günther | 05.13 |
5 | Abba vom Büchener Hof | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnskjóna von der Sieg | Viktoria Junge | 05.67 |
2 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.58 |
3 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.33 |
4 | Trú von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.25 |
5 | Lokka von Federath | Birgit Heimersheim | 05.17 |
6 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.25 |
2 | Nn - | Luisa Kaluza | 04.50 |
2 | Viljar frá Lækjamóti | Henni Greubel | 04.50 |
2 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 05.54 |
2 | Nn - | Luisa Kaluza | 05.42 |
3 | Njála von Berlar | Meike Walbrunn | 05.38 |
4 | Andvari Rosenhof 2 | Larissa Schwendtner | 05.25 |
5 | Kraftur | Alexandra Wirtz | 05.04 |
6 | Glaumur vom Queckenberg | Jennifer Lindenmüller | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skenkur von Bucherbach | Julia Weber | 05.42 |
2 | Kápur vom Bieberstein | Daniela Dolfen | 05.38 |
3 | Nanúk vom Felsenhof | Judith Daniels | 05.33 |
4 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Dr. Marian Lanzrath | 03.50 |
5 | Gelmir von Aegidienberg | Vanessa Oed | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Santiago Marques Lehrich | 05.17 |
2 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.14 |
3 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 02.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.50 |
2 | Blængur frá Fjórum | Roaske Kompagne | 06.00 |
3 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.83 |
4 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Jeanne-Louise Durand | 05.67 |
4 | Tollur frá Ármóti | Dromelot van Helvoort | 05.67 |
6 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur fra Katulabo | Elisabeth Förster | 06.08 |
2 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 06.00 |
3 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.42 |
4 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 05.29 |
5 | Vikur frá Vakurstöðum | Magali Ohmert | 05.21 |
6 | Kola von Federath | Jette Huppertsberg | 02.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tollur frá Ármóti | Dromelot van Helvoort | 06.17 |
2 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 05.97 |
3 | Lind frá Reykjavík | Mylou Suylen | 05.90 |
4 | Blængur frá Fjórum | Roaske Kompagne | 05.80 |
5 | Herbert vom Alt-Vogtshof | Marcia Helg | 05.70 |
6 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.53 |
7 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glit von der Igelsburg | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 05.67 |
2 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.67 |
3 | Valnir de la Nied | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.58 |
4 | Leiknir vom Akazienhof | Mylou Suylen | 05.33 |
5 | Eik von Federath | Silje Schulte | 05.08 |
6 | Eilífur von Wilhelmstein | Jara Reckleben | 04.92 |
7 | Gréta von der Sieg | Bianca Rosenthal | 04.83 |
7 | Lukka von der Sommerweide | Amy Piwinger | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.83 |
2 | Leiknir vom Akazienhof | Mylou Suylen | 05.50 |
3 | Valnir de la Nied | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.42 |
3 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.42 |
3 | Kola von Federath | Jette Huppertsberg | 05.42 |
6 | Glit von der Igelsburg | Piwinger Lisa-Marie | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Hvammi 2 | Stella Endrulat | 05.67 |
2 | Atlas vom Gisselbach | Celina Poensgen | 05.50 |
3 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.25 |
4 | Skenkur von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.00 |
5 | Sögn frá Hólabaki | Julia Kühr | 04.67 |
6 | Drottning frá Hvammi 2 | Lena Schauerte | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Balbó von Kleers Hof | Anna Luisa Heck | 05.79 |
2 | Fálki von Wortmann | Daniela Küpper | 05.38 |
3 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Lena Möres | 05.25 |
3 | Eldur vom Recherbusch | Lene Balcke | 05.25 |
5 | Skenkur von Roderath | Svenja Müller | 05.04 |
6 | Iðni vom Forstwald | Antonia Jüliger | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðall frá Hagahofi | Marcus Kompagne | 06.52 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 06.48 |
3 | Bragi frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.17 |
4 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 06.07 |
5 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.93 |
6 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Latfara frá Malou | Monique Cox | 06.89 |
2 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.39 |
3 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.22 |
4 | Draupnir frá Hagahofi | Roaske Kompagne | 06.17 |
5 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 05.94 |
5 | Sörli frá Litlahóli | Sophia Zinken | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymjandi frá Íbishóli | Valerie van Helvoort-Kortrijk | 06.96 |
2 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.58 |
3 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.46 |
4 | Skrauti vom Hrafnsholt | Janna Nelles | 06.21 |
5 | Loftur frá Kambi | Severin Schneider | 06.08 |
6 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.60 |
2 | Björgólfur frá Lerkiholti | Janna Nelles | 06.50 |
3 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.43 |
4 | Prestur von der Creekside Farm | Pia Plein | 06.23 |
5 | Spes von Töltmyllan | Lisa Weyand | 06.20 |
5 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.20 |
7 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.75 |
2 | Fjölnir von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.58 |
3 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 05.25 |
4 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.00 |
4 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 05.00 |
4 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fífill vom Bruchtal | Ellen Wolters | 06.08 |
2 | Hekla frá Akranesi | Lillian Tussinger | 05.92 |
3 | Tvinni vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.83 |
3 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.83 |
5 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Jansen | 05.75 |
6 | Náttrún vom Recherbusch | Joachim Nelles | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi fra Ultvedgård | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
2 | Fjölnir von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.87 |
3 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.63 |
4 | Vákur frá Syðra-Kolugili | Franziska Jansen | 05.57 |
5 | Andri - | Meike Walbrunn | 05.53 |
6 | Djákni vom Ziegelhof | Julie Schmidt | 05.00 |