Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Carla Hoischen | 05.30 |
2 | Kleópatra von Ellenbach | Julia Schaffranka | 05.10 |
3 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lucia Koch | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Carla Hoischen | 05.45 |
2 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lucia Koch | 05.20 |
3 | Kleópatra von Ellenbach | Julia Schaffranka | 03.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kæti von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.80 |
2 | Árvakur vom Firnsbachtal | Nina Zängerle | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prýði vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur vom Firnsbachtal | Nina Zängerle | 07.00 |
2 | Jólfur von Ellenbach | Leonie Herwig | 06.50 |
3 | Kæti von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilviljun vom Thöneberg | Elisa Graf | 07.20 |
2 | Listi vom Lipperthof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Assa frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Simone Hinkelmann | 04.85 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátína vom Graubachhof | Dörte Mitgau | 05.80 |
2 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 06.90 |
2 | Kolskör frá Vestra-Geldingaholti | Emilia Hergenröther | 06.00 |
2 | Lára von Plarenga | Charlotte Wiechens | 06.00 |
4 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.75 |
5 | Eyrún vom Habichtswald II | Jennifer Schnell | 05.65 |
6 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 05.00 |
7 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 04.80 |
8 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða von Ellenbach | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.20 |
2 | Assa frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Simone Hinkelmann | 04.75 |
3 | Djarfur von Ellenbach | Kim Dörrbecker | 04.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Elisa Graf | 06.55 |
2 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 05.65 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 06.15 |
2 | Lára von Plarenga | Charlotte Wiechens | 06.00 |
3 | Reifur von Ellenbach | Lisa Stengele | 05.85 |
4 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 05.45 |
5 | Neisti von Ellenbach | Nadine Hintz | 05.40 |
6 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 05.30 |
6 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 05.30 |
8 | Hrani vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Borgwardt | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 06.25 |
2 | Hrani vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Borgwardt | 05.40 |
3 | Fáfnir frá Hoftúni | Marlene von dem Bussche | 05.30 |
4 | Börkur von Ellenbach | Karsten Hertel | 05.15 |
4 | Hnoss-Lotta von Laugarbakki | Ylva Wolf | 05.15 |
4 | Vísir frá Árbæ | Charlotte Wiechens | 05.15 |
7 | Blíður - | Chantale Heirich | 05.05 |
8 | Ósk von Ellenbach | Bettina Hofbauer | 04.65 |
9 | Rimma von Ellenbach | Diana Adamietz | 04.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vísir frá Árbæ | Charlotte Wiechens | 05.70 |
1 | Vordís von Ellenbach | Sarah-Lisa Wuttke | 05.70 |
3 | Eyrún vom Habichtswald II | Jennifer Schnell | 05.55 |
4 | Óskadís von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 05.50 |
5 | Blíður - | Chantale Heirich | 05.30 |
6 | Hnoss-Lotta von Laugarbakki | Ylva Wolf | 05.15 |
6 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 05.15 |
8 | Kilja frá Álfhólum | Kim Dörrbecker | 05.05 |
9 | Rimma von Ellenbach | Diana Adamietz | 04.60 |
9 | Ósk von Ellenbach | Bettina Hofbauer | 04.60 |