Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi von Ögn | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.80 |
2 | Ófeigur von Ögn | Marisa Gronewold | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi von Ögn | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.40 |
2 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.13 |
3 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.03 |
4 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.57 |
5 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 07.24 |
2 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 07.22 |
3 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 07.18 |
2 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 06.45 |
3 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.42 |
4 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.31 |
5 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 04.55 |
6 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 03.67 |
7 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 03.02 |
8 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 00.00 |
8 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 06.40 |
2 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 00.00 |
2 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.92 |
2 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.67 |
3 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 06.63 |
4 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 05.79 |
5 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 05.04 |
6 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 03.25 |
7 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.00 |
1 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 07.00 |
3 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.70 |
4 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.63 |
5 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.43 |
6 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.67 |
7 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi von Faxaból | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.17 |
2 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 07.00 |
3 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.90 |
4 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.47 |
5 | Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum | Lara Storch | 06.00 |
6 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Charlotte Becker | 05.30 |
7 | Lugh von der Osterhöll | Arja Schuurmans | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.80 |
2 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.77 |
3 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.70 |
4 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.47 |
5 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.33 |
6 | Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum | Lara Storch | 06.07 |
7 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.03 |
8 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.93 |
9 | Abbadís fra Skarholt | Anna-Lotta Fitschen | 05.50 |
10 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.10 |
2 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 05.80 |
3 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 04.97 |
4 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.37 |
2 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.00 |
3 | Glámur von Seppensen | Pia Laatsch | 05.73 |
4 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 05.67 |
5 | Abbadís fra Skarholt | Anna-Lotta Fitschen | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 06.17 |
1 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 06.17 |
1 | Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A | Janina Dummer | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.13 |
1 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.13 |
3 | Glámur von Seppensen | Pia Laatsch | 06.07 |
4 | Skjár frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 06.00 |
5 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 05.83 |
6 | Lúðvík frá Hvammi | Inken Lüdemann | 05.50 |
7 | Jóhannes frá Borg | Lara Meyer | 05.30 |