Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nói vom Mönchhof | Katrin Reinert | 06.07 |
2 | Gjósta vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 04.63 |
3 | Kleópatra von Osterbyholz | Andrea Tosetto | 03.22 |
4 | Næla von Brickelnfeld | Meike Eklund | 00.00 |
4 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Pascal Brück | 00.00 |
4 | Fylkir vom Wiesental | Eve Bivort | 00.00 |
4 | Listi vom Adenberg | Krystin Pelgen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brimnir - | Sabine Neuhardt | 06.07 |
2 | Gjósta vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.00 |
3 | Elísa von der Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.90 |
4 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Annabell Steuer | 05.83 |
5 | Kleópatra von Osterbyholz | Andrea Tosetto | 05.30 |
5 | Ísing von Bucherbach | Kathrin Schäfer | 05.30 |
7 | Pridi du Langeren | Serge Graff | 05.27 |
8 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Pascal Brück | 04.80 |
9 | Næla von Brickelnfeld | Meike Eklund | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.10 |
2 | Etna frá Steinnesi | Patty Fleming | 06.07 |
3 | Elísa von der Sommerweide | Carolina Kissel | 05.93 |
4 | Héðinn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fischer | 05.77 |
5 | Elektra vom Freyelhof | Sebastian Diederich | 05.70 |
6 | Silfur - | Aischa Sebastian | 05.67 |
7 | Dögg frá Mosfellsbæ | Francine Liegeois | 05.40 |
8 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.33 |
9 | Diva vom Forstwald | Sabine Weiter | 05.17 |
10 | Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof | Anna Mann | 05.13 |
11 | Quiz des Quatre Vents | Dana Ziegler | 05.03 |
12 | Titan vom Nahetal | Patrick Schiller | 04.57 |
13 | Næla von Brickelnfeld | Meike Eklund | 04.40 |
14 | Hrefna vom Moseltal | Cosima Mieger | 04.23 |
15 | Fylkir vom Wiesental | Eve Bivort | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 06.23 |
2 | Kolskör vom Neuhof | Tanja Rothe | 06.00 |
3 | Tári frá Hvanneyri | Sina Lacour | 05.50 |
4 | Ófeigur vom Wiesental | Annika Amann | 04.30 |
5 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | Sabine Neuhardt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boreas frá Breuerson | Frederic Feldmann | 06.60 |
2 | Héðinn vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Franziska Fischer | 06.20 |
3 | Frami von der Wildbahn | Carolina Kissel | 06.10 |
4 | Otra vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.07 |
5 | Kolskör vom Neuhof | Tanja Rothe | 06.03 |
6 | Tári frá Hvanneyri | Sina Lacour | 05.93 |
6 | Silfur - | Aischa Sebastian | 05.93 |
8 | Máni von Bucherbach | Joanne Stöhr | 05.50 |
9 | Hjörtur von Klosterforst | Francine Liegeois | 05.47 |
10 | Galsi vom Otzberg | Alice Linnebach | 05.43 |
11 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.37 |
12 | Hrefna vom Moseltal | Cosima Mieger | 05.10 |
13 | Quiz des Quatre Vents | Dana Ziegler | 05.00 |
14 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.73 |
15 | Hákon - | Selina Amann | 04.70 |
16 | Titan vom Nahetal | Patrick Schiller | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spotti von Chemnitz | Sharon Gimmler | 05.10 |
2 | Elektra vom Freyelhof | Sebastian Diederich | 04.27 |
3 | Möndull frá Torfunesi | Patty Fleming | 04.20 |
4 | Mónika vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir von der Elschenau | Andrea Hort | 06.13 |
2 | Frami von der Wildbahn | Carolina Kissel | 05.93 |
3 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 05.87 |
4 | Jóna - | Carolin Bauer | 05.77 |
5 | Boði frá Sauðárkróki | Adeline Graff | 05.70 |
5 | Hákon - | Selina Amann | 05.70 |
5 | Hrapi vom Nußbaumhof | Georg Fabel | 05.70 |
8 | Galsi vom Otzberg | Alice Linnebach | 05.67 |
9 | Salvar Örn frá Árbakka | Marc Meiser | 05.53 |
10 | Listi vom Adenberg | Krystin Pelgen | 05.50 |
10 | Pridi du Langeren | Serge Graff | 05.50 |
12 | Taktur frá Hafnarfirði | Vera Rebmann | 05.43 |
13 | Sniðug frá Hestheimum | Anna Sophie Berbner | 05.37 |
13 | Frigg von Dinkelberg | Ruth Schmidt | 05.37 |
15 | Líneik von Ásgard | Claudia Metting | 05.33 |
16 | Skvetta frá Ey I | Katharina Konrad | 05.30 |
16 | Náð vom Alt-Vogtshof | Rahel Haas | 05.30 |
18 | Mánisteinn - | Gabriela Meirose | 05.27 |
19 | Hjörtur von Klosterforst | Francine Liegeois | 05.23 |
20 | Bassi frá Egilsstöðum 2 | Tatjana Baltz | 05.03 |
21 | Kvika von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Paul Delb | 05.00 |
22 | Gjöf vom Almetal | Anna Schmidt | 04.93 |
23 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 04.80 |
24 | Mánadís vom Nußbaumhof | Britta Ulbrich | 04.77 |
25 | Terna vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Juliane Dr. Rheinen-Bierle | 04.70 |
26 | Máni von Himmighausen | Daniela Müller | 04.33 |
27 | Litur - | Emely Metting | 02.93 |
28 | Heldur vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Zimmermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjördís frá Árbakka | Anke Fabel | 05.77 |
2 | Ás vom Bienwald | Kerstin Schwarz-Peter | 05.73 |
3 | Rauðhetta vom Mühlenberg | Ina Schaumburg | 05.70 |
4 | Fína vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Daniela Mieger | 05.30 |
4 | Sæla frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Anna Jordan | 05.30 |
6 | Tindra vom Hubertushof | Vera Rebmann | 05.10 |
7 | Hamradís vom Vorsenzhof | Lena Baltes | 05.00 |
7 | Aleiga frá Fjórum | Franziska Stierle | 05.00 |
9 | Iða du Patural | Pauline Klos | 04.93 |
10 | Ormur vom Kreiswald | Anna Schwarz | 04.83 |
11 | Ósk vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Heiser | 04.53 |
12 | Nös frá Stokkseyri | Simone Just | 04.50 |
13 | Kolbrá vom Sommerberg | Christina Ewald | 04.43 |
14 | Kraka von Ellenbach | Tashia Peitz | 04.30 |
15 | Áróra frá Bakka | Thanee Licia Kappes | 04.27 |
16 | Ára frá Efri-Þverá | Jule Steinmetz | 04.20 |
17 | Hrekkur vom Wendalinushof | Stefanie Götz | 04.10 |
18 | Stefnir von Altina | Ruth Schmidt | 04.03 |
19 | Tandri vom Hochwaldhof | Marcel Krause | 04.00 |
20 | Iðni (Leiknir) - | Rahel Haas | 03.77 |
21 | Töfra de Chap | Eve Bivort | 03.70 |
22 | Fengur - | Anna Leesch | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágur vom Mönchhof | Maxi Hellmann | 06.37 |
1 | Etna frá Steinnesi | Patty Fleming | 06.37 |
3 | Skvetta frá Ey I | Katharina Konrad | 05.93 |
4 | Vignir von der Elschenau | Andrea Hort | 05.83 |
5 | Salvar Örn frá Árbakka | Marc Meiser | 05.77 |
5 | Sniðug frá Hestheimum | Anna Sophie Berbner | 05.77 |
7 | Jóna - | Carolin Bauer | 05.70 |
7 | Sæla frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Anna Jordan | 05.70 |
7 | Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof | Anna Mann | 05.70 |
10 | Boði frá Sauðárkróki | Adeline Graff | 05.67 |
11 | Ás vom Bienwald | Kerstin Schwarz-Peter | 05.63 |
12 | Glóðar frá Árgerði | Michèle Groß | 05.57 |
12 | Hrapi vom Nußbaumhof | Georg Fabel | 05.57 |
14 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 05.53 |
15 | Rauðhetta vom Mühlenberg | Ina Schaumburg | 05.50 |
16 | Hamradís vom Vorsenzhof | Lena Baltes | 05.47 |
16 | Gjöf vom Almetal | Anna Schmidt | 05.47 |
18 | Bassi frá Egilsstöðum 2 | Tatjana Baltz | 05.27 |
19 | Mona vom Mönchhof | Fabienne Hinkel | 05.23 |
20 | Ófeigur vom Wiesental | Annika Amann | 05.20 |
21 | Aleiga frá Fjórum | Franziska Stierle | 05.17 |
21 | Tandri vom Hochwaldhof | Marcel Krause | 05.17 |
23 | Ára frá Efri-Þverá | Jule Steinmetz | 05.07 |
23 | Náð vom Alt-Vogtshof | Rahel Haas | 05.07 |
23 | Dögg frá Mosfellsbæ | Francine Liegeois | 05.07 |
26 | Kolbrá vom Sommerberg | Christina Ewald | 05.03 |
27 | Iðni (Leiknir) - | Rahel Haas | 05.00 |
27 | Fína vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Daniela Mieger | 05.00 |
27 | Kári vom Lac d'Iréne | Clara Delb | 05.00 |
30 | Terna vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Juliane Dr. Rheinen-Bierle | 04.97 |
31 | Ósk vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Julia Heiser | 04.90 |
31 | Geisli fra Skarholt | Lara Sophie Germann | 04.90 |
31 | Hrekkur vom Wendalinushof | Stefanie Götz | 04.90 |
31 | Katla vom Nordrachtal | Anika Brass | 04.90 |
35 | Fengur - | Anna Leesch | 04.87 |
36 | Töfra de Chap | Eve Bivort | 04.73 |
37 | Mánisteinn - | Gabriela Meirose | 04.70 |
38 | Litur - | Emely Metting | 04.57 |
39 | Áróra frá Bakka | Thanee Licia Kappes | 04.33 |
40 | Máni von Himmighausen | Daniela Müller | 04.23 |
41 | Ormur vom Kreiswald | Anna Schwarz | 03.77 |
42 | Iða du Patural | Pauline Klos | 03.67 |
43 | Mánadís vom Nußbaumhof | Britta Ulbrich | 03.53 |