Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 06.80 |
2 | Snepill frá Þingeyrum | Susanne Evertz | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttar vom Brumbacherhof | Mark Müllenborn | 06.80 |
2 | Sólrún von Alendorf | Mario Pardeyke | 06.40 |
3 | Snepill frá Þingeyrum | Susanne Evertz | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Tanja Poensgen | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur frá Miðkoti | Christina Dittrich | 06.67 |
2 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 06.37 |
3 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Plarenga | Tanja Poensgen | 06.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur frá Miðkoti | Christina Dittrich | 06.57 |
2 | Hákon von Plarenga | Tanja Poensgen | 06.50 |
3 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.40 |
4 | Kosma vom Heesberg | Vanessa Tilz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skirr von Borbeck | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.20 |
2 | Skafti von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.03 |
3 | Hugi von Alendorf | Mario Pardeyke | 06.00 |
4 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.70 |
5 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Hjerke Kompagne | 05.57 |
6 | Ófeigur von Silfurlind | Wilhelm Heider | 05.43 |
7 | Gjöf vom Grenzdyck | Jana Faulseit | 04.53 |
8 | Tjáning frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 02.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Christina Dittrich | 06.50 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.40 |
3 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 06.07 |
4 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Vera Ahrens | 05.97 |
5 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.93 |
6 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 05.90 |
7 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.77 |
8 | Askur vom Frielinghausenerberg | Carina Heider | 05.73 |
9 | Hjalti von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.43 |
9 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 05.43 |
11 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.33 |
12 | Dreki von Töltmyllan | Natalie Steffgen | 05.20 |
13 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.07 |
14 | Karlotta von Töltmyllan | Nikola Berger | 05.00 |
15 | Hrókur frá Sólvangi | Marie Bastians | 04.90 |
16 | Fenja vom Gisselbach | Annette Schneider | 04.70 |
17 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 04.63 |
18 | Snerpa vom Widderhuus | Lena Baltes | 00.00 |
18 | Nostradamus frá Lækjardal | Mara Euskirchen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 06.50 |
2 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 06.20 |
3 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 05.87 |
4 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 05.77 |
5 | Kría von Arula | Sina Braun | 05.63 |
6 | Randver vom Resterberg | Lena Schmitz | 04.90 |
7 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 04.83 |
8 | Gjöf vom Grenzdyck | Jana Faulseit | 04.70 |
9 | Skuggi vom Hartmannshof | Viktoria Junge | 04.53 |
10 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Köldukinn | Christina Dittrich | 06.67 |
2 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.27 |
3 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 06.23 |
4 | Askur vom Frielinghausenerberg | Carina Heider | 06.00 |
4 | Baldur frá Akureyri | Mara Euskirchen | 06.00 |
6 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 05.97 |
7 | Galdur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.93 |
8 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.90 |
8 | Ísey frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Roaske Kompagne | 05.90 |
10 | Svarti-Pétur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Petra Podlech | 05.87 |
11 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Vera Ahrens | 05.83 |
12 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.70 |
13 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.67 |
14 | Hjalti von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.57 |
15 | Dreki von Töltmyllan | Natalie Steffgen | 05.50 |
15 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.50 |
17 | Snerpa vom Widderhuus | Lena Baltes | 05.43 |
18 | Blesa - | Julia Zalfen | 05.40 |
19 | Tindra vom Schnorrenberg | Runa Borchmeyer | 05.37 |
20 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.33 |
21 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 05.17 |
22 | Randver vom Resterberg | Lena Schmitz | 05.13 |
22 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 05.13 |
24 | Hrókur frá Sólvangi | Marie Bastians | 04.23 |
25 | Asole - | Jessica Welling | 00.00 |
25 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttdís vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.10 |
2 | Birna frá Vorsabæ II | Hjerke Kompagne | 06.03 |
3 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 06.00 |
4 | Glampi frá Meiri-Tungu 1 | Britta Greven | 05.83 |
5 | Lokkadís vom Birkenhof | Michelle Häger | 05.70 |
5 | Fjölnir vom Schnorrenberg | Marina Kattenbach | 05.70 |
7 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.60 |
8 | Busla frá Rauðalæk | Kerstin Schumacher | 05.53 |
9 | Kolbrá vom Wiesenhof | Luisa Danner | 05.43 |
9 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.43 |
11 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 05.40 |
11 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.40 |
13 | Dyrgja - | Carolin Scheuffgen | 05.37 |
14 | Píla vom Aubachtal | Sophia Hübl | 05.30 |
14 | Gráskjoni von Mesa Verde | Dörthe Schreiner | 05.30 |
14 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Diana Tapfer | 05.30 |
17 | Aspar frá Vatnsleysu | Jessica Hansmann | 05.27 |
18 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Maren Heidrich | 05.20 |
19 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Antonia Jüliger | 04.93 |
20 | Tildri von der Sieg | Liv Svea Hauck | 04.87 |
21 | Þokka vom Bienwald | Selina Heidrich | 04.77 |
21 | Lilja vom Mühlental | Jil Simonis | 04.77 |
23 | Einar frá Mosfelli | Runa Borchmeyer | 04.73 |
24 | Mánadís vom Esserhof | Katrin Heinrichs | 04.43 |
25 | Hjördís (Hjórdis) von Gut Birken | Carola Falke | 04.37 |
26 | Kaspar vom Schnorrenberg | Lina Hamacher | 04.27 |
27 | Litför - | Zoe Oberweis | 03.70 |
28 | Elda von der Sieg | Emilia Klur | 03.53 |
29 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 00.00 |
29 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur - | Johanna Debus | 05.87 |
2 | Lokkadís vom Birkenhof | Michelle Häger | 05.77 |
2 | Brenna frá Bakkakoti | Katrin Käuper | 05.77 |
4 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 05.73 |
5 | Gráskjoni von Mesa Verde | Dörthe Schreiner | 05.67 |
6 | Sigar von der Sieg | Laura Pfleging | 05.63 |
7 | Fjölnir vom Schnorrenberg | Marina Kattenbach | 05.53 |
7 | Píla vom Aubachtal | Sophia Hübl | 05.53 |
9 | Feykir vom Trierbachtal | Diana Tapfer | 05.40 |
10 | Aspar frá Vatnsleysu | Jessica Hansmann | 05.33 |
11 | Fenja vom Trierbachtal | Vera Ahrens | 05.27 |
12 | Skuggi vom Hartmannshof | Viktoria Junge | 05.23 |
12 | Hjördís (Hjórdis) von Gut Birken | Carola Falke | 05.23 |
14 | Tildri von der Sieg | Liv Svea Hauck | 05.17 |
15 | Njörður vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.10 |
16 | Mökkur von Roderath | Sophia Zinken | 05.00 |
17 | Mánadís vom Esserhof | Katrin Heinrichs | 04.83 |
18 | Lilja vom Mühlental | Jil Simonis | 04.73 |
19 | Þokka vom Bienwald | Selina Heidrich | 04.53 |
19 | Fenja vom Gisselbach | Annette Schneider | 04.53 |
21 | Kaspar vom Schnorrenberg | Lina Hamacher | 04.47 |
22 | Elda von der Sieg | Emilia Klur | 04.33 |
23 | Litför - | Zoe Oberweis | 04.23 |
24 | Adam frá Efri-Skálateigi 1 | Antonia Jüliger | 04.03 |
25 | Huginn vom Gut Tiergarten | Marie Bastians | 04.00 |
26 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 03.93 |