Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.53 |
2 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola frá Bakkakoti | Nathan Orend | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfadís von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 07.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Títan frá Hvolsvelli | Rita Mallison | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gosi von der Wirthsmühle | Leonie Biewendt | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Títan frá Hvolsvelli | Rita Mallison | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gosi von der Wirthsmühle | Leonie Biewendt | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.27 |
2 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06.40 |
3 | Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum | Nina Kesenheimer | 05.13 |
4 | Erpur frá Brimnesi | Klara Popp | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 07.35 |
2 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.84 |
3 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.22 |
4 | Loki von Möllenbronn | Nina Kesenheimer | 02.84 |
5 | Ranga vom Schloß Neubronn | Susanne Wollmann | 00.02 |
6 | Fjör - | Sara Humpf | 00.00 |
6 | Hængur frá Bergi | Charlene Schmeer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 07.92 |
2 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Nina Kesenheimer | 07.79 |
3 | Hafliði frá Hólaborg | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 06.96 |
4 | Styrla fra Skarstad | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.54 |
5 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.29 |
6 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 03.25 |
7 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 02.92 |
8 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 02.33 |
9 | Fákur vom Staudenhof | Daniela Kraus | 01.75 |
10 | Madonna vom Schepershof | Amelie Feige | 01.50 |
11 | Fjör - | Sara Humpf | 01.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Harka frá Hamarsey | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.03 |
2 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Lena Christl | 06.03 |
3 | Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka | Fleur Brown | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06.77 |
2 | Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum | Nina Kesenheimer | 06.50 |
3 | Fengur frá Háholti | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnkarl vom Ohetal | Lilli Eisch | 06.27 |
1 | Úranus frá Hamarsey | Katharina Schmid | 06.27 |
3 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Lena Christl | 06.23 |
4 | Ás Eyfjörð frá Bakka | Fleur Brown | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hængur frá Bergi | Charlene Schmeer | 06.17 |
2 | Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp | Andrea Christl | 05.93 |
3 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Lilli Schneider | 05.90 |
4 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.73 |
5 | Madonna vom Schepershof | Amelie Feige | 05.57 |
6 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.47 |
7 | Zorró von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.43 |
8 | Fróði von Hammersdorf | Marie Striebel | 05.07 |
9 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 03.73 |
10 | Dáð frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Mildenberger | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi fra Strø | Lilli Schneider | 06.07 |
2 | Sprengja vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lilli Eisch | 05.93 |
2 | Úranus frá Hamarsey | Katharina Schmid | 05.93 |
2 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 05.93 |
5 | Þytur frá Leirá | Hannah Scheller | 05.80 |
6 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 05.77 |
7 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.70 |
8 | Þyrill vom Pfaffenbuck II | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.50 |
9 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 05.13 |
9 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Julia Querengässer | 05.13 |
11 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Louisa Pilling | 04.77 |
12 | Bessa vom Witthus-Hof | Meike Massholder | 04.40 |
13 | Fákur vom Staudenhof | Daniela Kraus | 04.00 |
14 | Hilmar vom Eisbach | Leonie Biewendt | 03.57 |
15 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Lilli Schneider | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Miriam Stumpp | 05.73 |
2 | Stæll frá Hrísdal | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.60 |
3 | Lausleiki von Hestagard | Carina Pilling | 05.53 |
4 | Þráður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Richter | 05.03 |
5 | Völsungur frá Hamrahóli | Nina Kesenheimer | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 06.40 |
2 | Lýtir vom Lipperthof | Ines Hundrieser | 06.30 |
3 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Julia Querengässer | 06.13 |
4 | Bragi fra Strø | Lilli Schneider | 06.10 |
5 | Sprengja vom Pfaffenbuck II | Lilli Eisch | 06.07 |
6 | Freydís frá Neðra-Ási | Lena Christl | 05.90 |
6 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 05.90 |
8 | Þytur frá Leirá | Hannah Scheller | 05.80 |
9 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Louisa Pilling | 05.73 |
10 | Stæll frá Hrísdal | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.70 |
11 | Þyrill vom Pfaffenbuck II | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.67 |
11 | Óskar vom Atzenberg | Dagny Locher | 05.67 |
13 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Miriam Stumpp | 05.43 |
14 | Bára vom Altenbruch | Anthea Hartmann | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp | Andrea Christl | 05.93 |
2 | Gjafar frá Langholti | Johanna Viola | 05.77 |
3 | Leikur von Lutzenberg | Sabine Feeß | 05.67 |
3 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.67 |
5 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.60 |
6 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 05.37 |
6 | Freydís frá Neðra-Ási | Lena Christl | 05.37 |
8 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.33 |
9 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 05.17 |
10 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.83 |
11 | Dáð frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Mildenberger | 04.77 |
11 | Þeysir fra Bøgegården | Leonie Biewendt | 04.77 |
13 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Adrian Mallison | 04.67 |
14 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 04.50 |
15 | Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi | Lea Scheffold | 04.23 |
16 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 04.20 |
16 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 04.20 |
18 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Lilli Schneider | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Vanessa Dürner | 06.20 |
2 | Líf von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.83 |
3 | Liftingur vom Otterwald | Theresa-Nadine Blattner | 05.63 |
4 | Leikur von Lutzenberg | Sabine Feeß | 05.50 |
5 | Þeysir fra Bøgegården | Leonie Biewendt | 05.37 |
5 | Gefjun vom Maischeiderland | Sara Pfister | 05.37 |
7 | Gjafar frá Langholti | Johanna Viola | 05.33 |
8 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 05.23 |
8 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.23 |
8 | Hilmar vom Eisbach | Leonie Biewendt | 05.23 |
11 | Þráður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Michelle Richter | 05.13 |
12 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.90 |
13 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Adrian Mallison | 04.83 |
14 | Kela vom Tiefenbachtal | Julia Hertkorn | 04.67 |
15 | Flugsvinn frá Kjarnholtum I | Adrian Mallison | 04.53 |