Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nn - | Zoe Pailloncy | 05.53 |
2 | Ásta vom Móarbær | Emma Wemmert | 04.93 |
3 | Nonni vom Öxney-Hof | Emma Schmitt | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nn - | Zoe Pailloncy | 05.37 |
2 | Nonni vom Öxney-Hof | Emma Schmitt | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.83 |
2 | Snilld frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Fedorov | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamur von Federath | Vera Weber | 06.30 |
2 | Gnýr frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Alisa Matt | 06.10 |
3 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Brehm | 05.83 |
3 | Konsert vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nele Schütz | 05.83 |
5 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Marion Faul | 05.80 |
6 | Skirr von Borbeck | Philippa Bell | 05.70 |
7 | Freyja frá Jöklu | Katrin Reinert | 05.60 |
8 | Gandálfur frá Ytra-Hóli | Natalie Siegel | 05.30 |
9 | Eldvör vom Vorsenzhof | Lena-Marie Baltes | 05.10 |
10 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 04.60 |
11 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Timo Faul | 04.53 |
12 | Orri von Oed | Nina Herbinger | 04.13 |
13 | Fjölnir - | Bianka Ziegler | 03.57 |
14 | Mánaskin von Bucherbach | Svenja Klein | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 07.09 |
2 | Óliver frá Hólaborg | Svenja Kohl | 06.38 |
3 | Konsert vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nele Schütz | 03.35 |
4 | Skirr von Borbeck | Philippa Bell | 02.87 |
5 | Þokkadís von Vatlaboe | Juliane Brehm | 01.25 |
6 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 00.00 |
7 | Álfadís vom Klausenberg | Marc Linder | 00.00 |
7 | Þökk frá Holtsmúla 1 | Mathieu Dischinger | 00.00 |
7 | Elísa von der Sommerweide | David Óskarsson | 00.00 |
7 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum | Lisa Sachs | 06.97 |
2 | Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum | Martin Güldner | 06.87 |
3 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.70 |
4 | Gustur frá Yztafelli | Mathieu Dischinger | 05.93 |
5 | Alvar vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamur von Federath | Vera Weber | 06.63 |
2 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Lena-Marie Baltes | 06.47 |
2 | Ástríða vom Röschbacherhof | Despina Zoe Meißner | 06.47 |
4 | Ás frá Vísindahofi | Ann-Katrin Linder | 06.40 |
5 | Depill frá Helluvaði | Vera Weber | 06.20 |
6 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Brück | 05.93 |
7 | Fönix von Marxen | Ina Pleitner | 05.40 |
8 | Gandálfur frá Ytra-Hóli | Natalie Siegel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullfiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.73 |
2 | Jafet frá Stóra-Hofi | Lena-Marie Baltes | 06.17 |
3 | Hrafn frá Laugarbökkum | Paula Röseler | 06.13 |
4 | Tilgáta frá Pulu | Patty Fleming | 06.03 |
5 | Víkingur frá Árgerði | Antje Thielen | 05.90 |
6 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Hannah Schmalfuß | 05.83 |
6 | Heimdallur von Cubera | Annabell Brück | 05.83 |
8 | Magni frá Stuðlum | Tabitha Hoffeld | 05.77 |
8 | Hreyfing frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Philippa Bell | 05.77 |
10 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Tabitha Hoffeld | 05.70 |
11 | Gígjar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | David Óskarsson | 05.67 |
12 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Cedric Baus | 05.60 |
13 | Tývar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Finnya Stenger | 05.57 |
13 | Embla frá Akureyri | Tina Hemmer | 05.57 |
15 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Marion Faul | 05.50 |
16 | Sólrós vom Steingebiss | Lara-Marie Bintriem | 05.40 |
17 | Drómi fra Lundgaard | Emilia Stegner | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fákur von Bucherbach | Gina Schuff | 06.27 |
2 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Brehm | 06.00 |
3 | Fjalladís vom Lachwaldhof | Hanna Federspil | 05.43 |
4 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 05.40 |
5 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.37 |
6 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Timo Faul | 05.33 |
7 | Trilla frá Varmalæk 1 | Lena Bachmann | 05.23 |
7 | Börkur frá Borgarlandi | Hannah Krüger | 05.23 |
9 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 05.10 |
10 | Sjarmi frá Oddastöðum | Linda Pletschette | 05.07 |
11 | Örvun vom Pfaffenbuck II | Emily-Marie Martin | 05.03 |
11 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.03 |
13 | Eldvör vom Vorsenzhof | Jil Simonis | 04.97 |
14 | Djarfur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Luisa Johann | 04.60 |
15 | Rimma von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Franka Decken | 04.17 |
16 | Harpa vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cecilia Klein | 03.80 |
17 | Lómur vom Gut Waldeck | Sharon Gimmler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meginn frá Ketilsstöðum | Lisa Sachs | 06.97 |
2 | Hrafn frá Laugarbökkum | Paula Röseler | 06.57 |
3 | Gígjar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | David Óskarsson | 06.30 |
4 | Alvar vom Öxney-Hof | Miriam Jonasson | 06.13 |
5 | Hreyfing frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Philippa Bell | 06.10 |
6 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Tabitha Hoffeld | 06.00 |
7 | Depill frá Helluvaði | Vera Weber | 05.87 |
8 | Gustur frá Yztafelli | Mathieu Dischinger | 05.83 |
9 | Fönix von Marxen | Ina Pleitner | 05.67 |
10 | Halvar vom Hinterland | Caroline Brück | 05.57 |
11 | Galsi frá Fornustöðum | Vera Weber | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullfiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.47 |
2 | Daladís frá Hafnarfirði | Lara Fedorov | 06.17 |
3 | Tilgáta frá Pulu | Patty Fleming | 06.07 |
4 | Tývar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Finnya Stenger | 06.00 |
5 | Loki frá Tungu | Lara Fedorov | 05.93 |
6 | Samba vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | David Óskarsson | 05.87 |
6 | Jafet frá Stóra-Hofi | Lena-Marie Baltes | 05.87 |
6 | Heimdallur von Cubera | Annabell Brück | 05.87 |
9 | Magni frá Stuðlum | Tabitha Hoffeld | 05.80 |
9 | Dropi vom Sommerberg | Lena Bachmann | 05.80 |
11 | Stáli frá Fellskoti | Sophia Thielen | 05.77 |
11 | Kolblakkur vom Wiesenhof | Sabine Eder | 05.77 |
13 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Cedric Baus | 05.70 |
14 | Embla frá Akureyri | Tina Hemmer | 05.67 |
15 | Kappi frá Kambi | Zoé Thielen | 05.63 |
15 | Lóa frá Agöthuhofi | Eleni Anagnostakos | 05.63 |
17 | Drómi fra Lundgaard | Emilia Stegner | 05.47 |
18 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Hannah Schmalfuß | 05.43 |
19 | Trilla frá Varmalæk 1 | Lena Bachmann | 05.40 |
19 | Kolskör frá Bjarnanesi | Paula Röseler | 05.40 |
21 | Sörli vum Gaaschtbierg | Amélie Ribeiro | 05.37 |
22 | Náttfreyja vom Kronshof | Ann-Katrin Linder | 05.30 |
23 | Örvun vom Pfaffenbuck II | Emily-Marie Martin | 05.20 |
24 | Blær frá Miðkoti | Katja Thielen | 05.17 |
25 | Bryndís frá Kirkjufelli | Mia Bonaventura | 05.13 |
26 | Hera - | Michelle Münch | 05.10 |
26 | Víkingur frá Árgerði | Emma Ranker | 05.10 |
26 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 05.10 |
29 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 04.97 |
30 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 04.77 |
31 | Sólrós vom Steingebiss | Lara-Marie Bintriem | 04.67 |
32 | Sjarmi frá Oddastöðum | Linda Pletschette | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óvæntur vom Vorsenzhof | Joy Brandenburger | 06.03 |
2 | Þokkadís von Vatlaboe | Juliane Brehm | 05.63 |
3 | Safír von Altina | Ina Schaumburg | 05.53 |
4 | Hera - | Michelle Münch | 05.50 |
4 | Skúmur frá Skriðu | Clara Delb | 05.50 |
6 | Sölvi vom Grenzland | Aline Varela-Faita | 05.37 |
6 | Lína vom Ökoland Rose | Carolin Fehrenz | 05.37 |
6 | Dagfari frá Holtsmúla 1 | Lena Houtmann | 05.37 |
9 | Álfaprins vum Aerenzdall | Joy Brandenburger | 05.23 |
10 | Asi - | Sarah Klein | 05.17 |
11 | Ómur frá Áslandi | Jil Simonis | 05.07 |
12 | Nör vom Lichtenberg | Nicole Gentner | 05.03 |
12 | Hetja vom Móarbær | Sarah Koch | 05.03 |
14 | Orri von Oed | Nina Herbinger | 04.93 |
14 | Sigur vom Langenstein | Marlene Klein | 04.93 |
14 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 04.93 |
17 | Otra vom Grenzland | Emma Motsch | 04.87 |
17 | Skrumari von Bucherbach | Kim Backes | 04.87 |
19 | Sokkadís - | Mathilda Geraldine Henn | 04.80 |
20 | Blástur vom Sommerberg | Aimée Skär | 04.70 |
21 | Pjatla vom Langental | Lisa Fischer | 04.67 |
21 | Eygló vom Steinbuckel | Natalie Siegel | 04.67 |
23 | Ófeig von Blómatún | Emma Krüger | 04.53 |
24 | Fengur - | Elina Troitzsch | 04.50 |
25 | Síðu-Fjöður vom Modenbach | Marie Becker | 04.43 |
26 | Kólga frá Borgareyrum | Lilli Becker | 04.37 |
27 | Aron - | Chantal Martin | 04.13 |
28 | Míla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Luana Zawadzki | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smilla von Vetri | Juliane Brehm | 05.97 |
2 | Börkur frá Borgarlandi | Hannah Krüger | 05.67 |
3 | Safír von Altina | Ina Schaumburg | 05.63 |
4 | Sigur vom Langenstein | Marlene Klein | 05.43 |
4 | Fjalladís vom Lachwaldhof | Hanna Federspil | 05.43 |
6 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05.40 |
7 | Logi vom Ökoland Rose | Mia Bonaventura | 05.33 |
8 | Skúmur frá Skriðu | Clara Delb | 05.30 |
9 | Prada vom Hanlorks Moor | Christin Grub | 05.23 |
10 | Óvæntur vom Vorsenzhof | Joy Brandenburger | 05.17 |
10 | Nótt - | Luisa Johann | 05.17 |
12 | Pjatla vom Langental | Lisa Fischer | 05.07 |
13 | Sölvi vom Grenzland | Aline Varela-Faita | 04.97 |
13 | Álfaprins vum Aerenzdall | Joy Brandenburger | 04.97 |
15 | India vom Mühlental | Amélie Ribeiro | 04.93 |
15 | Rimma von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Franka Decken | 04.93 |
17 | Míla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Luana Zawadzki | 04.90 |
18 | Lilja vom Mühlental | Jil Simonis | 04.87 |
19 | Kólga frá Borgareyrum | Marie Becker | 04.80 |
20 | Otra vom Grenzland | Emma Motsch | 04.77 |
20 | Eygló vom Steinbuckel | Natalie Siegel | 04.77 |
20 | Harpa vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cecilia Klein | 04.77 |
23 | Randi von der Igelsburg | Hannah Thielen | 04.73 |
24 | Nör vom Lichtenberg | Nicole Gentner | 04.07 |
25 | Síðu-Fjöður vom Modenbach | Lilli Becker | 04.00 |
26 | Blástur vom Sommerberg | Aimée Skär | 03.90 |
27 | Skrumari von Bucherbach | Kim Backes | 03.77 |
28 | Aron - | Chantal Martin | 03.20 |
29 | Fengur - | Elina Troitzsch | 02.97 |
30 | Dagfari frá Holtsmúla 1 | Lena Houtmann | 02.83 |