Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur von Horsemate | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.07 |
2 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 06.97 |
3 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.87 |
4 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.80 |
5 | Askur von Heidmoor | Laura Steffens | 06.67 |
6 | Galsi vom Maischeiderland | Josefin Þorgeirsson | 06.63 |
7 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.17 |
8 | Aragon frá Lambanesi | Maike Greve | 06.07 |
9 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 06.03 |
10 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 05.87 |
11 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.47 |
12 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.93 |
2 | Hamur II vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.01 |
3 | Galsi vom Uhlenhof | Viola Berning | 04.34 |
4 | Ljómi von der Elschenau | Martin Skovsende | 00.00 |
4 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 00.00 |
4 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar von der Elschenau | Laura Enderes | 07.64 |
2 | Stórhöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.02 |
3 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.78 |
4 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 06.73 |
5 | Brynja frá Grindavík | Sophie Kovac | 06.47 |
6 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.55 |
7 | Víf van ´t Groote Veld | Helen Klaas | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 05.22 |
2 | Vaskur vom Schlossblick | Viola Langer | 02.11 |
3 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 01.95 |
4 | Hrafn frá Hestasýn | Styrmir Árnason | 00.00 |
4 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar von der Elschenau | Laura Enderes | 08.38 |
2 | Hamur II vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 07.67 |
3 | Stórhöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.25 |
4 | Tónn vom Ilpetal | Ronja Klein | 06.96 |
5 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.50 |
6 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.38 |
7 | Rökkvi frá Vatnshömrum | Anne-Lene van Engelen | 06.29 |
8 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 06.25 |
9 | Galsi vom Uhlenhof | Viola Berning | 06.00 |
10 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 03.88 |
11 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 03.71 |
12 | Singha vom Grawinkel | Laura Richters | 03.25 |
13 | Pjakkur frá Stóru-Hildisey | Húni Hilmarsson | 02.83 |
14 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 01.08 |
15 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Styrmir Árnason | 01.00 |
16 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 00.96 |
17 | Kóngur frá Sörlatungu | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 00.83 |
18 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 00.00 |
18 | Hafdís frá Bjarnanesi | Svenja Kohl | 00.00 |
18 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Finnur Kristjansson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.63 |
2 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 07.33 |
3 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.80 |
3 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.80 |
5 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 06.77 |
6 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.60 |
7 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.30 |
8 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir von Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 08.77 |
2 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Andreas Trappe | 07.80 |
3 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.67 |
4 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 07.33 |
5 | Askur von Heidmoor | Laura Steffens | 07.10 |
6 | Aragon frá Lambanesi | Maike Greve | 06.90 |
7 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Svenja Korsen | 06.87 |
7 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.87 |
9 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 06.80 |
9 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.80 |
11 | Lugh von der Osterhöll | Arja Schuurmans | 06.70 |
12 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.50 |
13 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.47 |
13 | Taktur frá Miðhrauni | Hannah Korves | 06.47 |
15 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.03 |
16 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.90 |
17 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir von Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 07.47 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.10 |
3 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.07 |
4 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.83 |
5 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.77 |
6 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 06.73 |
7 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.67 |
8 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 06.60 |
9 | Gári frá Birkiey | Eric Winkler | 06.43 |
10 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.37 |
11 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.33 |
12 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.27 |
12 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.27 |
14 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Svenja Korsen | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásti vom Glockenhof | Maike Morbach | 06.67 |
2 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Styrmir Árnason | 06.47 |
2 | Spúgý frá Liberté | Eric Winkler | 06.47 |
4 | Oður fra Jór | Arja Schuurmans | 06.10 |
4 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.10 |
6 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 05.90 |
7 | Farsæll vom Stiftsforst | Tanja Poensgen | 05.43 |
7 | Vaskur frá Smáhúsum | Bas Cornielje | 05.43 |
9 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 05.10 |
10 | Álfadís vom Urstal | Teresa Schmelter | 04.90 |
11 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 04.87 |
12 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 04.60 |
13 | Frigg frá Syðstu-Fossum | Stephanie Hagemann | 03.67 |
14 | Jörvi - | Aron Hanke | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.73 |
2 | Hugur von Federath | Styrmir Árnason | 07.23 |
3 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.70 |
4 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.00 |
5 | Þokkadís - | Christian Steuwer | 05.93 |
6 | Hrafn von Dalum | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 05.73 |
7 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 04.90 |
8 | Merlin - | Aron Hanke | 04.77 |
9 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 04.70 |
10 | Einir frá Króki | Nori Holst | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spúgý frá Liberté | Eric Winkler | 07.13 |
2 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 06.37 |
3 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Johanna Holz | 06.23 |
3 | Garpur von der Ahsener Heide | Lisa Dickmänken | 06.23 |
3 | Tindur von Laugarbakki | Maike Korves | 06.23 |
6 | Gáski frá Hvoli | Anna Brüggemann | 06.17 |
7 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.10 |
8 | Stubbur - | Indra Strodt | 06.03 |
9 | Lóa von Ögn | Marie Garmann | 05.97 |
10 | Hjartan van ´t Hanenland | Ulrike Ripperda | 05.90 |
11 | Hamradis von der Lindenhöhe | Celine Droste | 05.87 |
11 | Bessi frá Laugarbökkum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 05.87 |
13 | Fjalladís von Hof Gladur | Anna Heidrich | 05.73 |
13 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.73 |
15 | Fagur frá Litla-Ármóti | Stephanie Hagemann | 05.60 |
16 | Sólbráð frá Miðsitju | Marlena Sander | 05.13 |
17 | Farsæll vom Stiftsforst | Tanja Poensgen | 04.87 |
17 | Idni vom Sonnenhof | Marlena Sander | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 06.87 |
2 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.57 |
3 | Mélnir - | Annelie Glässing | 06.50 |
4 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 06.17 |
5 | Glotti vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 06.03 |
5 | Hrafn von Dalum | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 06.03 |
7 | Ilmur von Erkshausen | Maike Morbach | 06.00 |
8 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.97 |
9 | Ási von der Igelsburg | Charlotte Mack | 05.80 |
10 | Lóa von Ögn | Marie Garmann | 05.77 |
11 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05.73 |
12 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Johanna Holz | 05.70 |
13 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 05.67 |
14 | Fagur frá Litla-Ármóti | Stephanie Hagemann | 05.57 |
14 | Máni frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Indra Strodt | 05.57 |
16 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.40 |
17 | Hrappur vom Forsthof Nordhelle | Jorin Hanke | 05.23 |
18 | Auðlind frá Pétursbergi | Nele Lange | 00.00 |
18 | Einir frá Króki | Nori Holst | 00.00 |