Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi - | Mia Schulemann | 05.10 |
1 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Judith Christl | 05.10 |
3 | Öngull vom Wiedenhof | Josefine Fleuchaus | 04.93 |
4 | Sveinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Maria Reisinger | 04.87 |
5 | Lambarjómi z Punktur | Pia Lipp | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Maria Reisinger | 05.37 |
2 | Öngull vom Wiedenhof | Josefine Fleuchaus | 05.30 |
2 | Farandi - | Mia Schulemann | 05.30 |
4 | Lambarjómi z Punktur | Pia Lipp | 05.00 |
5 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Judith Christl | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ormur frá Framnesi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 05.31 |
2 | Ratris vom Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 04.96 |
3 | Rúna frá Holtsmúla 1 | Patricia Bauderer | 04.53 |
4 | Kveikja vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 02.15 |
5 | Ranga vom Schloß Neubronn | Susanne Wollmann | 02.02 |
6 | Barón vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 01.71 |
7 | Finka frá Röðli | Chris Nüßle | 00.00 |
8 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sproti vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.50 |
2 | Skörungur - | Uwe Brenner | 07.21 |
3 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 07.13 |
4 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.67 |
5 | Rúna frá Holtsmúla 1 | Patricia Bauderer | 02.96 |
6 | Ilmur vom Lipperthof | Svenja Braun | 02.88 |
7 | Þjarkur frá Kvistum | Jasmin Holzwarth | 02.33 |
8 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 02.21 |
9 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 02.04 |
10 | Barón vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 01.96 |
11 | Matthías frá Árbæ | Christine Fischer | 01.71 |
12 | Dreyri - | Caro Klein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnýr frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.40 |
2 | Demantur vom Neddernhof | Birga Wild | 06.37 |
3 | Þorsteinn vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 05.97 |
4 | Ormur vom Eldhof | Anja Kowalewski | 05.77 |
5 | Vindur vom Bärenfilz | Pauline Lorenz-Meyer | 05.47 |
6 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.33 |
7 | Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp | Andrea Christl | 04.60 |
8 | Sólkóngur frá Garði | Tamara Becker | 04.07 |
9 | Bastían fra Guldbæk | Daniela Kraus | 03.83 |
10 | Gráfaxi von der Rohrmühle | Antonia Lebküchner | 03.10 |
11 | Kleina vom Tiefenbachtal | Severine Hummel | 00.00 |
11 | Dreyri - | Caro Klein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjónhverfing frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 06.37 |
2 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 06.17 |
3 | Sjóli von Chur | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.67 |
4 | Ára fra Moseskovgård | Nathalie Müller | 05.57 |
5 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.50 |
6 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.47 |
7 | Hemlir vom Wiesenhof | Caro Klein | 05.37 |
8 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.23 |
8 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.23 |
10 | Hetta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Henriette von der Dellen | 05.17 |
11 | Nóri vom Burrishof | Anja Molfenter | 04.57 |
12 | Dalvör von Heidmoor | Isabel Scheller | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Greta Neuhoff | 05.63 |
2 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Fauser | 05.50 |
3 | Gnýr frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 05.37 |
4 | Bára vom Altenbruch | Anthea Hartmann | 05.13 |
5 | Dagur vom Heesberg | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.03 |
6 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 04.87 |
7 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 04.53 |
8 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 03.97 |
9 | Askur frá Efri-Miðbæ | Bettina Reich | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 06.10 |
2 | Sjóli von Chur | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.80 |
3 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.67 |
3 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 05.67 |
5 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Fauser | 05.63 |
6 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.60 |
7 | Lenja von Heidmoor | Nathalie Müller | 05.57 |
8 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 05.30 |
8 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.30 |
10 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Daniela Kraus | 05.27 |
11 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 05.20 |
12 | Hetta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Henriette von der Dellen | 05.13 |
13 | Keilir vom Birkenhof | Florence Bindseil | 05.07 |
14 | Þruð von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Julia Stollenmaier | 04.90 |
15 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 04.53 |
16 | Dalvör von Heidmoor | Isabel Scheller | 04.47 |
17 | Nóri vom Burrishof | Anja Molfenter | 04.33 |
18 | Finndís fra Poppelhøj | Daniela Kraus | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Telpa fra Vengedalen | Zita Vogel | 05.77 |
2 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Sybille Lipp | 05.53 |
3 | Silfra vom Wiedenhof | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.47 |
3 | Hrímnir von Wellesberg | Joelle Kouaté | 05.47 |
5 | Óskar vom Wental | Martina Mohring | 05.20 |
6 | Táta vom Gut Waldeck | Karoline Wizemann | 05.17 |
6 | Kraftur von Heyden | Franziska Denner | 05.17 |
8 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 05.13 |
9 | Röskva vom Wiedenhof | Anna Marie Leiser | 05.10 |
10 | Leif von Tröllastaðir | Michael Köberer | 05.03 |
11 | Helgi von der Ziegelhütte | Theresa Schwegler | 04.93 |
11 | Kopar frá Hvoli | Bernadette Steinwand | 04.93 |
11 | Hrönn frá Sunnuholti | Sybille Lipp | 04.93 |
14 | Kátína vom Brandenbüsch | Daniela Sachsenmaier | 04.87 |
14 | Matthías frá Árbæ | Christine Fischer | 04.87 |
16 | Bjór van ´t Enclavehof | Bettina Reich | 04.80 |
17 | Hróðmar von Hestagard | Stefanie Lohre | 04.77 |
17 | Bruda - | Christin Schwarz | 04.77 |
17 | Stjörnufákur vom Burrishof | Karolin Lenckner | 04.77 |
20 | Snotri vom Schurrenhof | Ayana Gelmar | 04.70 |
21 | Anton vom Bienwald | Ilka Braun | 04.63 |
21 | Þruð von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Julia Stollenmaier | 04.63 |
23 | Safira von Faxis-Hole | Sarah Adler | 04.60 |
24 | Líf von Amönau | Nina Riedhammer | 04.53 |
25 | Hereno von Neuhaus | Stefanie Schwarz | 04.33 |
26 | Sætur fra Hoffmann | Luisa Kölle | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra vom Wiedenhof | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.90 |
2 | Telpa fra Vengedalen | Zita Vogel | 05.87 |
3 | Líf von Amönau | Nina Riedhammer | 05.57 |
3 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Sybille Lipp | 05.57 |
5 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 05.53 |
6 | Kraftur von Heyden | Franziska Denner | 05.43 |
7 | Isingur von Prevorst | Lenya Wurst | 05.33 |
7 | Táta vom Gut Waldeck | Karoline Wizemann | 05.33 |
7 | Röskva vom Wiedenhof | Anna Marie Leiser | 05.33 |
10 | Anton vom Bienwald | Ilka Braun | 05.30 |
10 | Helgi von der Ziegelhütte | Theresa Schwegler | 05.30 |
10 | Valgerður frá Skoti | Severine Hummel | 05.30 |
13 | Kopar frá Hvoli | Bernadette Steinwand | 05.27 |
14 | Stormsson vom Bienwald | Nadja Schempp | 05.17 |
15 | Bjór van ´t Enclavehof | Bettina Reich | 05.13 |
16 | Hereno von Neuhaus | Stefanie Schwarz | 05.07 |
17 | Kátína vom Brandenbüsch | Daniela Sachsenmaier | 05.00 |
18 | Blíður von der Lindenhöhe | Sandra Besemer | 04.97 |
18 | Matthías frá Árbæ | Christine Fischer | 04.97 |
20 | Valdís frá Ytra-Hólmi II | Lea Köhler | 04.93 |
21 | Óskar vom Wental | Martina Mohring | 04.90 |
22 | Safira von Faxis-Hole | Sarah Adler | 04.87 |
23 | Iða-Krumatá - | Luisa Wolf | 04.83 |
24 | Kraftur von der Lindenhöhe | Sandra Besemer | 04.80 |
25 | Bruda - | Christin Schwarz | 04.57 |
26 | Húni fra Store Skovgaard | Marc Sachsenmaier | 03.47 |
27 | Hróðmar von Hestagard | Stefanie Lohre | 00.00 |
27 | Háfeta vom Schurrenhof | Romana Pflieger | 00.00 |