Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Clara Frank | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nn - | Zoe Pailloncy | 05.70 |
2 | Viðar fra Flødal | Ida Freimuth | 05.57 |
3 | Strákur frá Laugarvatni | Lola Aglaia Schwingel | 05.30 |
4 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðar fra Flødal | Ida Freimuth | 05.63 |
2 | Nn - | Zoe Pailloncy | 05.53 |
3 | Strákur frá Laugarvatni | Lola Aglaia Schwingel | 05.30 |
4 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalladís vom Batzenbach | Michael Weyandt | 05.85 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Korpa frá Steinnesi | Sandra Kreutz | 07.46 |
2 | Árelíus von Messel | Mara Schmidt | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oliver vom Hirtenhof | Lorena Hofmann | 07.00 |
2 | Árelíus von Messel | Mara Schmidt | 06.47 |
3 | Prettur vom Habichtswald | Martina Gifi | 06.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur frá Langholti | Nicole Rubel | 06.50 |
2 | Natan vom Lichtenberg | Helen Eichler | 05.93 |
3 | Hugi von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 05.90 |
4 | Spá frá Krossum 1 | Celine Thesen | 05.60 |
5 | Kaspar frá Steinnesi | Mara Schmidt | 05.57 |
6 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 05.50 |
7 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 05.37 |
8 | Ágústínus vom Winterstein | Maaike Hachenberger | 05.10 |
9 | Kjarnorka von Milarsholt | Emily Bömelburg | 05.00 |
10 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Silja Mallison | 04.93 |
11 | Fáni von Skjólgardur | Pauline Lianne Jüngermann | 04.53 |
12 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 04.40 |
13 | Blængur frá Skálpastöðum | Dr. Marie-Louise Haan | 04.37 |
14 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 04.03 |
15 | Táta vom Gut Waldeck | Karoline Wizemann | 03.90 |
16 | Væna von der Hasselheck | Anna-Lena Bechstein | 03.73 |
17 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.69 |
2 | Seimur vom Hirtenhof | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 05.56 |
3 | Stimpill frá Akranesi | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 04.56 |
4 | Þröstur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Nicole Rubel | 03.82 |
5 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 06.50 |
2 | Sorta von Oed | Silja Mallison | 05.58 |
3 | Natan vom Lichtenberg | Helen Eichler | 02.96 |
4 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 02.42 |
5 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Clara Frank | 00.63 |
6 | Stelpa von Alendorf | Freyja Marie Pardeyke | 00.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06.87 |
2 | Nena vom Hirtenhof | Lorena Hofmann | 06.77 |
3 | Gjafar von Breitenbruch | Beatrice Leibold | 06.57 |
4 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.23 |
5 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Alica Fuhrmann | 06.20 |
5 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Julia Hess | 06.20 |
7 | Kaspar frá Steinnesi | Mara Schmidt | 06.10 |
8 | Leira frá Miðengi | Julia Hess | 06.03 |
9 | Ganti vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 05.90 |
10 | Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof | Johanna Ludwig | 05.87 |
11 | Stefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ | Emily Bömelburg | 05.73 |
11 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.73 |
13 | Esja vom Bienwald | Katharina Wizemann | 05.67 |
14 | Hrafnhetta von Gut Wertheim | Doris Flender | 05.63 |
15 | Muni vom Stetzerhof | Laura Bachmann | 05.53 |
16 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.47 |
17 | Seifur frá Klömbrum | Tamina Puhl | 05.37 |
18 | Klöpp frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Silja Mallison | 05.27 |
19 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Annie Rittershaus | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 06.70 |
2 | Elja vom Bienwald | Marilu Köhler | 06.47 |
3 | Abbi II vom Saringhof | Maaike Hachenberger | 06.17 |
4 | Natan vom Lichtenberg | Helen Eichler | 06.00 |
4 | Skloti vom Stetzerhof | Nadja Waechter | 06.00 |
6 | Gaupi fra Katknøs | Sophia Reutzel | 05.73 |
7 | Baltasar vom Hirtenhof | Franziska Boenkost | 05.70 |
8 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 05.57 |
9 | Sjor vom Hirtenhof | Lena Kuhlmann | 05.50 |
10 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.47 |
11 | Berta vom Hirtenhof | Mia Nicole Weisbecker | 05.40 |
12 | Flugnir frá Stóra-Bakka | Katharina Wüst | 05.37 |
13 | Ágústína frá Akurgerði | Maaike Hachenberger | 05.30 |
14 | Piltur vom Lindenhof | Jürgen Schneider | 05.17 |
15 | Dökkvi vom Springbachtal | Melanie Sauer | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar von Breitenbruch | Beatrice Leibold | 06.63 |
2 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 06.50 |
3 | Táta vom Forstwald | Lorena Hofmann | 06.47 |
4 | Elvis vom Hirtenhof | Nicole Rubel | 06.40 |
5 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Julia Hess | 06.37 |
6 | Gidion vom Hirtenhof | Lorena Hofmann | 06.30 |
7 | Elja vom Bienwald | Marilu Köhler | 06.27 |
7 | Safír vom Berghof | Britta Buhlmann-Tremschnig | 06.27 |
9 | Abbi II vom Saringhof | Maaike Hachenberger | 06.23 |
10 | Helma frá Bakkakoti | Sandra Kreutz | 06.20 |
11 | Þokki frá Hofi I | Luca Stoiber | 06.17 |
12 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.10 |
13 | Flóki von Alendorf | Mario Pardeyke | 06.03 |
13 | Kveldúlfur frá Miðhjáleigu | Ruth Crico | 06.03 |
13 | Fóta vom Hirtenhof | Teresa Issel | 06.03 |
16 | Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof | Johanna Ludwig | 06.00 |
17 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Alica Fuhrmann | 05.97 |
18 | Terna vom Hirtenhof | Lorena Hofmann | 05.87 |
18 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 05.87 |
20 | Ganti vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 05.83 |
21 | Flugnir frá Stóra-Bakka | Katharina Wüst | 05.77 |
22 | Seifur frá Klömbrum | Tamina Puhl | 05.73 |
22 | Kolbrá von Barenstein | Annie Rittershaus | 05.73 |
24 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.70 |
25 | Hrafnhetta von Gut Wertheim | Doris Flender | 05.67 |
25 | Stefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ | Emily Bömelburg | 05.67 |
27 | Gaupi fra Katknøs | Sophia Reutzel | 05.60 |
28 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.53 |
29 | Sjor vom Hirtenhof | Lena Kuhlmann | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír vom Berghof | Britta Buhlmann-Tremschnig | 06.30 |
2 | Fóta vom Hirtenhof | Teresa Issel | 06.23 |
3 | Bjarmi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 06.10 |
4 | Gústaf vom Hirtenhof | Kristina Bayer | 06.00 |
5 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 05.93 |
6 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 05.83 |
7 | Snerpa vom Kastanienwald | Svenja Wagner | 05.80 |
8 | Dóttla vom Orlitzhof | Luisa Puhl | 05.60 |
9 | Táta vom Gut Waldeck | Karoline Wizemann | 05.50 |
10 | Rökkvi vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 05.47 |
11 | Glampi vom Waechterhof | Alina Bachmann | 05.43 |
12 | Litningur vom Frumskógum | Miriam Weihert | 05.33 |
13 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Kerstin Richter | 05.30 |
14 | Galdur - | Birgit Wöber | 05.27 |
15 | Brá frá Eyvindarmúla | Rebecca Eliana Bull | 05.13 |
16 | Næpa von Berlar | Jette Bartsch | 05.07 |
17 | Hvinur von Skjólgardur | Angelika Terhaar | 05.03 |
18 | Kátína von Bucherbach | Helena Köhler | 04.97 |
19 | Abba vom Waechterhof | Sonja Bachmann | 04.67 |
20 | Særós von der Hollerwiese | Tina von der Heyde | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Henri vom Blaudenberg | Emma-Antonine Zahradnik | 06.13 |
2 | Muni vom Stetzerhof | Laura Bachmann | 06.07 |
2 | Bjarmi vom Waechterhof | Nadja Waechter | 06.07 |
2 | Snarra vom Hirtenhof | Paulina Richter | 06.07 |
2 | Tenór vom Hirtenhof | Stephanie Rathgeber | 06.07 |
6 | Freki from Siamber Wen | Anna Fey | 05.93 |
7 | Hrafnar von der Fuchsfarm | Viviane Müller | 05.90 |
8 | Snerpa vom Kastanienwald | Svenja Wagner | 05.73 |
9 | Brá frá Eyvindarmúla | Rebecca Eliana Bull | 05.70 |
10 | Kátína von Bucherbach | Helena Köhler | 05.47 |
10 | Jöfur vom Hirtenhof | Dagmar Kuhlmann | 05.47 |
12 | Galdur - | Birgit Wöber | 05.43 |
12 | Flóra von Berlar | Antonia Prawetz | 05.43 |
12 | Dóttla vom Orlitzhof | Luisa Puhl | 05.43 |
15 | Litningur vom Frumskógum | Miriam Weihert | 05.40 |
15 | Dökkvi vom Springbachtal | Melanie Sauer | 05.40 |
17 | Nótt vom Hirtenhof | Kerstin Richter | 05.30 |
18 | Rökkvi vom Hirtenhof | Marleen Kaas | 05.23 |
19 | Ragnar von Homberg | Anna-Lena Bechstein | 04.90 |
20 | Hvinur von Skjólgardur | Angelika Terhaar | 04.83 |
21 | Ágústína frá Akurgerði | Maaike Hachenberger | 04.73 |
22 | Abba vom Waechterhof | Alina Bachmann | 04.63 |
23 | Nn vom Forstwald | Mia Nicole Weisbecker | 04.60 |
24 | Næpa von Berlar | Jette Bartsch | 04.53 |
25 | Særós von der Hollerwiese | Tina von der Heyde | 03.60 |