Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins frá Wespurt | Hannah Günther | 05.23 |
2 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Borgarfelli | Marvin Heinze | 06.73 |
2 | Fákur frá Mið-Fossum | Anne-Lene van Engelen | 06.57 |
3 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.50 |
4 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.33 |
5 | Ljóri in der Birk | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.17 |
6 | Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.03 |
7 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 05.90 |
7 | Talía fra Katulabo | Jeppe Rauch Jensen | 05.90 |
9 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.70 |
10 | Vakur vom Lindenhof | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.57 |
11 | Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Elisabeth Weiß | 04.97 |
12 | Elías von Neerhauk | Carina Bäuchler | 04.93 |
13 | Heimir frá Dalsholti | Christiane Peters-Habig | 04.80 |
14 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 04.73 |
15 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 04.07 |
16 | Náttrún van de Vrijheid | Angela Maaß | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl frá Höskuldsstöðum | Martin Güldner | 07.00 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.33 |
3 | Embla von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 06.17 |
4 | Árvakur vom Keltenhof | Carolin Keldenich | 06.10 |
5 | Taktur frá Miðhrauni | Maike Korves | 06.00 |
6 | Talía fra Katulabo | Jeppe Rauch Jensen | 05.93 |
7 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Dagmar Scholl | 05.67 |
8 | Gusta vom Lindenhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.47 |
9 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Karl Schwonke | 05.30 |
10 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull vom Quillerhof | Melissa Heinze | 06.53 |
2 | Steinar från Brösarpsgården | Johannes Uekötter | 06.23 |
3 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 05.97 |
3 | Lárus von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franka Struik | 05.97 |
5 | Heimir frá Dalsholti | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.73 |
6 | Sólbráð frá Miðsitju | Marlena Sander | 05.43 |
7 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 05.33 |
8 | Jaki von Steenhaar | Ina Günther | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 06.60 |
2 | Glotti vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 06.47 |
3 | Segull vom Quillerhof | Melissa Heinze | 06.30 |
4 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.20 |
5 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 05.93 |
6 | Gusta vom Lindenhof | Sophie Zurstrassen | 05.77 |
7 | Eric vom Lindenhof | Melanie Schlüter | 05.57 |
7 | Fánadís frá Englastöðum | Luisa Lohbeck | 05.57 |
9 | Efadís frá Egilsá | Beatrix Gippert | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmir fra Yggdrasil | Jeppe Rauch Jensen | 05.97 |
2 | Efadís frá Egilsá | Beatrix Gippert | 05.77 |
3 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 05.50 |
4 | Hektor vom Ardeytal | Jenny Baumeister | 05.43 |
4 | Fagri-Blesi von Rauerborg | Kirsten Holst | 05.43 |
6 | Nikúlina vom Panoramahof | Alina Laura Szadzik | 05.37 |
7 | Glíma frá Hvalnesi | Katina Laudien | 05.23 |
8 | Náttrún van de Vrijheid | Angela Maaß | 04.97 |
9 | Flauta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Martina Booms | 04.90 |
10 | Dropi-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum | Karina Holling | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frábær frá Fjós Héri | Christian Brüggemann | 05.80 |
2 | Herdís frá Borg | Nele Dorstel | 05.70 |
3 | Erik frá Eyri | Gertrud Hares | 04.93 |
4 | Rými fra Stengård | Daniela Hülsbusch | 04.70 |
5 | Grettir frá Hvalnesi | Katina Laudien | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herdís frá Borg | Nele Dorstel | 05.90 |
2 | Fákur frá Stóru-Gröf syðri | Sina Scholz | 05.87 |
3 | Dimmir fra Yggdrasil | Jeppe Rauch Jensen | 05.80 |
4 | Jaki von Steenhaar | Ina Günther | 05.67 |
4 | Hektor vom Ardeytal | Jenny Baumeister | 05.67 |
6 | Glíma frá Hvalnesi | Katina Laudien | 05.37 |
7 | Nikúlina vom Panoramahof | Alina Laura Szadzik | 05.33 |
8 | Pipar vom Kronshof | Elke Hansch | 05.17 |
9 | Erik frá Eyri | Gertrud Hares | 05.13 |
10 | Dropi-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum | Karina Holling | 05.00 |
11 | Flauta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Martina Booms | 04.93 |
12 | Grettir frá Hvalnesi | Katina Laudien | 04.57 |
13 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Karl Schwonke | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófeigur vom Schwalbenhof II | Antonia Albersmann | 05.10 |
2 | Selja frá Fjós Héri | Hannah Schroeter | 04.00 |
3 | Blikfaxa vom Sophienhof | Ariane Renault | 03.87 |
4 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flakkari frá Völundarhúsinu | Linus Jankowski | 06.07 |
2 | Eilífur frá Eyri | Nils Daniel Pellens | 05.73 |
3 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 05.67 |
4 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.13 |
5 | Blikfaxa vom Sophienhof | Ariane Renault | 05.07 |
6 | Nn vom Sophienhof | Ariane Renault | 04.80 |
7 | Merlin - | Aron Hanke | 04.77 |
7 | Krilla vom Brock | Maya Schroeter | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 05.83 |
2 | Úlfur frá Malou | Linda Jankowski | 05.60 |
3 | Elka vom Lindichwald | Lara Sophie Bittner | 05.57 |
4 | Hind fra Jenle | Emilia Pia Pellens | 05.20 |
5 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 05.00 |
6 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 04.80 |
7 | Jökla frá Miðakri | Sara Echelmeyer | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eilífur frá Eyri | Nils Daniel Pellens | 05.70 |
2 | Úlfur frá Malou | Linda Jankowski | 05.60 |
3 | Menja von Zand | Ruth Hegerfeld | 05.57 |
3 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 05.57 |
5 | Hind fra Jenle | Emilia Pia Pellens | 05.40 |
6 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.33 |
6 | Jökla frá Miðakri | Sara Echelmeyer | 05.33 |
8 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.30 |
9 | Nn vom Sophienhof | Ariane Renault | 05.20 |
10 | Merlin - | Aron Hanke | 04.97 |
11 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni von der Blumenwiese | Nori Holst | 05.60 |
2 | Menja von Zand | Ruth Hegerfeld | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viti frá Skeggsstöðum | Ida Hülsbusch | 05.87 |
2 | Díva vom Sonnenhof | Johanna Stenzel | 05.37 |
3 | Glóa vom Herrengarten | Antonia Albersmann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Einir frá Króki | Nori Holst | 06.03 |
2 | Nektus vom Kronshof | Annika Gertner | 05.80 |
3 | Díva vom Sonnenhof | Johanna Stenzel | 05.73 |
4 | Viti frá Skeggsstöðum | Ida Hülsbusch | 05.53 |
5 | Baltasar vom Irsental | Lina Hanewinkel | 05.23 |
6 | Vordís vom Sonnenhof | Tarja Ruwe | 05.03 |
7 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 05.00 |