Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Klief | Jonas Rudolph | 06.03 |
2 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 05.67 |
3 | Hljómur frá Lýtingsstöðum | Lara Rudolph | 05.43 |
4 | Frami frá Hrímnisholti | Gemma Maria Pogany | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Lýtingsstöðum | Lara Rudolph | 05.00 |
2 | Frami frá Hrímnisholti | Gemma Maria Pogany | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyvör von den Ruhrhöhen | Jolly Schrenk | 06.27 |
2 | Halldór von Berlar | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.00 |
3 | Leynd frá Koltursey | Nina Niedergesäss | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja von Berlar | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 07.36 |
2 | Spíritus fra Teland | Beatrice Leibold | 06.73 |
3 | Stálgríma frá Hofi I | Anna Räcker | 06.40 |
4 | Eldey von den Ruhrhöhen | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nonni von Berlar | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.89 |
2 | Leynd frá Koltursey | Nina Niedergesäss | 06.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja von Berlar | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 07.16 |
2 | Spíritus fra Teland | Beatrice Leibold | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur von Gut Wertheim | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 07.09 |
2 | Röskur vom Erlengrund | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 07.04 |
3 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 06.72 |
4 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 06.71 |
5 | Viktor vom Barenstein | Caitlín Wigge | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur vom Erlengrund | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúbín von der Igelsburg | Nina Töpe | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Molda vom Bieberstein | Emma Brust | 00.00 |
1 | Kjarni vom Hochwaldhof | Jule Ridder | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sesar frá Fossi | Lisa Weyand | 05.90 |
1 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 05.90 |
3 | Eyvör frá Austurási | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.80 |
4 | Týr frá Nýttland | Eva Wulf | 05.73 |
5 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Maike Stratmann | 05.70 |
6 | Mímir von Berlar | Fabienne Lesch | 05.57 |
7 | Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Antonia Austrup | 05.43 |
8 | Ísafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nick Niedergesäss | 05.37 |
9 | Gránur von Donnerschwee | Alice Schoenewald | 04.90 |
10 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 04.37 |
11 | Arndís von Himmighausen | Jenny Emschermann | 04.33 |
11 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 04.33 |
13 | Næla von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kondór vom Lichtenberg | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.93 |
2 | Hrymur von den Ruhrhöhen | Anna Räcker | 06.83 |
3 | Gjafar von Breitenbruch | Beatrice Leibold | 06.43 |
4 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.20 |
5 | Pá vom Petersberg | Katharina Legorjé | 06.13 |
6 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Mia Hrastelj | 06.03 |
7 | Erlendur vom Forstwald | Emma Brust | 05.93 |
8 | Lyfting von Berlar | Carla Hennemann | 05.87 |
9 | Hrafnar - | Eric Huyghe | 05.83 |
10 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.80 |
11 | Arður vom Forstwald | Lea Blank | 05.77 |
11 | Bruni vom Mühlental | Antonia Schneider | 05.77 |
13 | Dugur von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.73 |
13 | Freyja frá Norður-Nýjabæ | Nina Niedergesäss | 05.73 |
15 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 05.67 |
16 | Óvæntur vom Vorsenzhof | Anna Leesch | 05.47 |
17 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.37 |
18 | Dúna vom Mühlental | Amy Charlotte Fischer | 04.63 |
19 | Mímir von Berlar | Fabienne Lesch | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Maístjarna von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.87 |
2 | Melódía von Berlar | Klaudia Meiners | 06.67 |
3 | Framganga von Berlar | Hanna Frigger | 06.57 |
4 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 06.27 |
5 | Sesar frá Fossi | Lisa Weyand | 06.23 |
6 | Týr frá Nýttland | Eva Wulf | 06.20 |
7 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 06.13 |
7 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 06.13 |
9 | Kátína vom Graubachhof | Joshua Scharrer | 05.90 |
10 | Prestur frá Berustöðum II | Nadine Sonnen | 05.70 |
10 | Molda vom Bieberstein | Emma Brust | 05.70 |
12 | Glanni frá Flagbjarnarholti | Antonia Austrup | 05.63 |
13 | Ísafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nick Niedergesäss | 05.60 |
13 | Ægir von der Elschenau | Joelina Stöber | 05.60 |
15 | Topar von Osterbyholz | Maren Kerwin | 05.47 |
16 | Viktor vom Barenstein | Caitlín Wigge | 05.40 |
17 | Puntur frá Skrúð | Nick Niedergesäss | 05.17 |
18 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 05.00 |
19 | Hremmsa von Federath | Kathrin Lehmacher | 04.70 |
20 | Álfadans von Töltmyllan | Klara Huppert | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfadans von Töltmyllan | Klara Huppert | 05.40 |
2 | Freydís vom Carzerhof | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.30 |
3 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 05.00 |
4 | Randver vom Klief | Jonas Rudolph | 04.80 |
5 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aris von den Ruhrhöhen | Jolly Schrenk | 07.07 |
2 | Kondór vom Lichtenberg | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.90 |
3 | Hrymur von den Ruhrhöhen | Anna Räcker | 06.53 |
4 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 06.50 |
5 | Gjafar von Breitenbruch | Beatrice Leibold | 06.37 |
6 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.23 |
7 | Melódía von Berlar | Klaudia Meiners | 06.20 |
8 | Fagur von Gut Wertheim | Birgit Breuer-Schuster | 06.13 |
9 | Bróðir vom Mühlenberg | Louisa Esch | 06.10 |
9 | Bruni vom Mühlental | Antonia Schneider | 06.10 |
11 | Pá vom Petersberg | Katharina Legorjé | 06.07 |
12 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Mia Hrastelj | 06.03 |
12 | Njalli vom Frettertal | Ute Hucke | 06.03 |
12 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 06.03 |
15 | Arður vom Forstwald | Lea Blank | 05.90 |
15 | Puntur frá Skrúð | Nick Niedergesäss | 05.90 |
15 | Lyfting von Berlar | Carla Hennemann | 05.90 |
18 | Prestur frá Berustöðum II | Nadine Sonnen | 05.80 |
19 | Ægir von der Elschenau | Joelina Stöber | 05.63 |
19 | Freyja frá Norður-Nýjabæ | Nina Niedergesäss | 05.63 |
19 | Dugur von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.63 |
19 | Topar von Osterbyholz | Maren Kerwin | 05.63 |
23 | Álfadans von Töltmyllan | Klara Huppert | 05.50 |
24 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05.43 |
25 | Óvæntur vom Vorsenzhof | Anna Leesch | 05.27 |
26 | Viktor vom Barenstein | Caitlín Wigge | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hera von der Sieg | Alicia Schneider | 06.20 |
2 | Violetta vom Freyelhof | Janett Gansweith | 05.80 |
2 | Nátthrafn frá Steinnesi | Shari Ojeda | 05.80 |
4 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.77 |
5 | Kóróna von Berlar | Anna Gronwald-Marcedo | 05.73 |
6 | Eldborg frá Brautarholti | Peter Schuster | 05.70 |
7 | Atorka vom Grawinkel | Desree Loren Kuppler | 05.63 |
7 | Hólmi vom Bodenbach | Michèle Haase | 05.63 |
9 | Hektor von Berlar | Nina Töpe | 05.60 |
10 | Arndís von Himmighausen | Jenny Emschermann | 05.33 |
11 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.30 |
12 | Fjósi von Brüggen | Jennifer Volmer | 05.27 |
13 | Eldvík von den Ruhrhöhen | Lea Vera Meyerholz | 05.03 |
14 | Þeysir vom Quinkenhof | Leni Voss | 04.93 |
15 | Bleikja fra Skindbjerg | Hannah Aretz | 04.27 |
16 | Boggi von Berlar | Luzie Werner | 04.10 |
17 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Janett Gansweith | 04.07 |
18 | Eva frá Hvalnesi | Hannah Kabuth | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hera von der Sieg | Alicia Schneider | 06.03 |
2 | Þorsteinn von Erkshausen | Jenny Becher | 05.80 |
3 | Kóróna von Berlar | Anna Gronwald-Marcedo | 05.53 |
3 | Hektor von Berlar | Nina Töpe | 05.53 |
5 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Janett Gansweith | 05.50 |
6 | Fjósi von Brüggen | Jennifer Volmer | 05.47 |
6 | Nátthrafn frá Steinnesi | Shari Ojeda | 05.47 |
8 | Atorka vom Grawinkel | Desree Loren Kuppler | 05.40 |
9 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Winkelmann | 05.10 |
10 | Eldvík von den Ruhrhöhen | Lea Vera Meyerholz | 05.07 |
11 | Bleikja fra Skindbjerg | Hannah Aretz | 04.83 |
12 | Violetta vom Freyelhof | Janett Gansweith | 04.27 |
13 | Snilld vom Frettertal | Norah Ebach | 04.17 |
14 | Þeysir vom Quinkenhof | Leni Voss | 04.07 |
15 | Rúbín von der Igelsburg | Nina Töpe | 03.97 |
16 | Dúna vom Mühlental | Rachael Jane Dürschke Davies | 00.00 |
16 | Boggi von Berlar | Luzie Werner | 00.00 |