Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Verena Babendererde | 06.25 |
2 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.67 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Josef Grossfeld | 05.42 |
4 | Tæfa vom Neddernhof | Renate Schulz | 05.25 |
5 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Verena Babendererde | 05.87 |
2 | Tæfa vom Neddernhof | Renate Schulz | 05.77 |
3 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.67 |
4 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Josef Grossfeld | 05.53 |
5 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 05.30 |
6 | Gustur frá Bakkakoti | Daniela Hertel | 05.20 |
7 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.13 |
7 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.13 |
9 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 05.10 |
9 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.10 |
11 | Hrafnhilður frá Gýgjarhóli | Nina Köhler | 05.03 |
11 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.03 |
13 | Gandur von Rabenfells | Volker Sill | 05.00 |
14 | Viðar fra Gl.Ladegård | Hans-Peter Dreyer | 04.97 |
15 | Litla-Fluga frá Tjörnum | Mata Pohl | 04.93 |
16 | Bliki frá Hvammi | Sandra Schröder | 04.87 |
16 | Ljoska vom Störtal | Svenja Engelhardt | 04.87 |
18 | Ljómi frá Götu | Sandra Voss | 04.77 |
18 | Vaskur vom Lutterhof | Kerstin Garber | 04.77 |
18 | Glæðir frá Sauðárkróki | Corinna Janetzky | 04.77 |
21 | Sjór | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 04.60 |
22 | Vafi frá Miðhúsum | Swantje Brünicke | 04.53 |
23 | Ögrun frá Akureyri | Marion Timmermann | 04.50 |
24 | Lilja von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 04.47 |
25 | Elding v. Hochfeldhufe | Franziska Hellwig | 04.10 |
26 | Flyga | Susanne Eckmann | 03.77 |
27 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Margot Grossfeld | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tæfa vom Neddernhof | Renate Schulz | 05.63 |
2 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.54 |
3 | Litla-Fluga frá Tjörnum | Mata Pohl | 05.50 |
4 | Gustur frá Bakkakoti | Daniela Hertel | 05.38 |
5 | Glæðir frá Sauðárkróki | Corinna Janetzky | 05.29 |
6 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tæfa vom Neddernhof | Renate Schulz | 05.67 |
2 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Zaun | 05.63 |
3 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.40 |
3 | Litla-Fluga frá Tjörnum | Mata Pohl | 05.40 |
5 | Glæðir frá Sauðárkróki | Corinna Janetzky | 05.33 |
5 | Gustur frá Bakkakoti | Daniela Hertel | 05.33 |
7 | Ljómi frá Götu | Sandra Voss | 05.20 |
8 | Sprengja vom Störtal | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.17 |
9 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 05.13 |
9 | Sjór | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.13 |
11 | Krákustígur frá Hörgshóli | Barbara Eickmann | 05.10 |
11 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.10 |
13 | Lilja von Hermannsburg | Kerstin Garber | 05.07 |
14 | Bliki frá Hvammi | Sandra Schröder | 05.03 |
15 | Vafi frá Miðhúsum | Swantje Brünicke | 05.00 |
16 | Snör | Ulrike Wittkop | 04.93 |
16 | Elding v. Hochfeldhufe | Franziska Hellwig | 04.93 |
18 | Flyga | Susanne Eckmann | 04.90 |
19 | Vaskur vom Lutterhof | Kerstin Garber | 04.83 |
20 | Stjarni frá Hviteyrum | Hans-Peter Dreyer | 04.70 |
21 | Ljoska vom Störtal | Svenja Engelhardt | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eljar frá Miðkoti | Michaela Mengeu | 05.87 |
2 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 05.13 |
2 | Dimma frá Dalby | Jeanine Gaggione | 05.13 |
4 | Vignir vom Birkenbusch | Zita Paustian | 04.88 |
5 | Kolur vom Kastanienhof | Katja Ellerbrock | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eljar frá Miðkoti | Michaela Mengeu | 05.50 |
2 | Ósk frá Akureyri | Paul-Christian Müller | 05.23 |
3 | Dimma frá Dalby | Jeanine Gaggione | 04.90 |
4 | Kolur vom Kastanienhof | Katja Ellerbrock | 04.87 |
5 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 04.83 |
6 | Vignir vom Birkenbusch | Zita Paustian | 04.60 |
7 | Kolbeinn vom Störtal | Melanie Off | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.75 |
2 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.71 |
3 | Hugsyn von Birkenlund | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsd. | 04.83 |
4 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 04.75 |
4 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.30 |
2 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.27 |
3 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.10 |
4 | Hugsyn von Birkenlund | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 05.03 |
5 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 04.90 |
6 | Hrönn | Nathalie von Jaschke | 04.27 |
7 | Blakkur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Jana Muckelmann | 02.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 06.09 |
2 | Hugsyn von Birkenlund | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 05.67 |
3 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.61 |
4 | Theytur | Zita Paustian | 05.20 |
5 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.93 |
2 | Hugsyn von Birkenlund | Thorhildur-Nina Gudjonsdottir | 05.57 |
3 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.47 |
4 | Dynntur frá Steðja | Michaela Mengeu | 05.27 |
5 | Theytur | Zita Paustian | 05.23 |
6 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.03 |
7 | Hrönn | Nathalie von Jaschke | 04.93 |
8 | Blakkur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Jana Muckelmann | 04.13 |
9 | Sindri frá Kópavogi | Tota Marteinsdóttir | 03.87 |
10 | Kolbeinn vom Störtal | Melanie Off | 03.83 |
11 | Dimma frá Dalby | Jeanine Gaggione | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.17 |
2 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Lena Großfeld | 05.95 |
3 | Rispa frá Kilhrauni | Lena Berndt | 05.78 |
4 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 05.67 |
5 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 05.61 |
6 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.00 |
2 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Lena Großfeld | 05.73 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 05.70 |
4 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 05.67 |
5 | Rispa frá Kilhrauni | Lena Berndt | 05.60 |
6 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 05.57 |
7 | Kongur frá Mosegarden | Lena Berndt | 05.50 |
8 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 05.47 |
9 | Bliða vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.27 |
10 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Viktoria Brandl | 05.20 |
11 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 05.13 |
12 | Molda frá Miðhjáleigu | Laura Mogalle | 05.03 |
13 | Blesi frá Varmalandi | Franziska Contag | 05.00 |
14 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 04.93 |
15 | Askur frá Hússtóftum | Friederike Bernsdorff | 04.90 |
15 | Bylta vom Auehof | Carolin Galedary | 04.90 |
17 | Hylur frá Gl. Essendrup | Judith Callies | 04.67 |
18 | Fálki frá Röðli | Franziska Muckelmann | 04.57 |
19 | Frosti frá Sólvöllum | Carla-Marie Riedel | 04.53 |
20 | Pferd von Anna Muhl | Anna Muhl | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 06.10 |
2 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.03 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 05.96 |
4 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 05.47 |
5 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 06.27 |
2 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Lena Großfeld | 06.07 |
3 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.00 |
4 | Sleipnir frá Skriðu | Lena Großfeld | 05.97 |
5 | Fjölvi frá Selfossi | Julia Arlitt | 05.60 |
6 | Byr frá Melum | Svana Neumann | 05.57 |
7 | Molda frá Miðhjáleigu | Laura Mogalle | 05.53 |
8 | Kongur frá Mosegarden | Lena Berndt | 05.37 |
9 | Blesi frá Varmalandi | Franziska Contag | 05.20 |
10 | Bliða vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.10 |
11 | Pferd von Anna Muhl | Anna Muhl | 05.07 |
12 | Frosti frá Sólvöllum | Carla-Marie Riedel | 05.00 |
13 | Hylur frá Gl. Essendrup | Judith Callies | 04.93 |
14 | Askur frá Hússtóftum | Friederike Bernsdorff | 04.87 |
15 | Fálki frá Röðli | Franziska Muckelmann | 04.73 |
16 | Geiri | Tobias Heinert | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Idiana | Íris-Hervör Sveinsdóttir | 05.73 |
2 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Joana Neumann | 05.60 |
3 | Hilda frá Vindheimum | Lena Hiddemann | 05.33 |
3 | Tita frá Hliðarbergi | Vreni Berndt | 05.33 |
5 | Pálmar frá Hjarðahaga | Linda Ulbricht | 05.00 |
6 | Tralli frá Laugavöllum | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 04.97 |
7 | Nina von Birkenlund | Dominik Frische | 04.83 |
8 | Bliki | Felina Pack | 04.70 |
9 | Gunnar | Benjamin Jungen | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Joana Neumann | 05.73 |
2 | Idiana | Íris-Hervör Sveinsdóttir | 05.63 |
3 | Tralli frá Laugavöllum | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.30 |
3 | Nina von Birkenlund | Dominik Frische | 05.30 |
5 | Pálmar frá Hjarðahaga | Linda Ulbricht | 05.20 |
6 | Tita frá Hliðarbergi | Vreni Berndt | 05.07 |
7 | Bliki | Felina Pack | 04.83 |
8 | Hilda frá Vindheimum | Lena Hiddemann | 03.90 |
9 | Gunnar | Benjamin Jungen | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.83 |
2 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 06.50 |
3 | Kolumbus vom Westensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.22 |
4 | Fjöllil | August Beyer | 06.17 |
4 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Andreas Nick | 06.17 |
6 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.43 |
2 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 06.40 |
3 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Andreas Nick | 06.27 |
4 | Kolumbus vom Westensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.13 |
5 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 06.10 |
5 | Fjöllil | August Beyer | 06.10 |
7 | Næla frá Skardi | Josep Gudjonsson | 06.00 |
8 | Hráni vom Hilfshof | Corinna Behnken | 05.83 |
9 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 05.53 |
10 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyrfingur vom Gut Kempen | Helmut Lange | 06.72 |
2 | Blossi frá Stóra-Hofi | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.55 |
3 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.44 |
4 | Yrja frá Keldudal | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.39 |
5 | Háfeti frá Svanavatni | Kathrin Hillgruber | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyrfingur vom Gut Kempen | Helmut Lange | 06.33 |
2 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.20 |
3 | Yrja frá Keldudal | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.13 |
4 | Blossi frá Stóra-Hofi | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.00 |
4 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 06.00 |
6 | Háfeti frá Svanavatni | Kathrin Hillgruber | 05.93 |
7 | Molly frá Argerdi | Josep Gudjonsson | 05.87 |
8 | Starri frá Arnagerði | Vicky Greif | 05.60 |
8 | Svala frá Keldulandi | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.60 |
8 | Reykur frá Kuskerpi | Heidi Seekamp | 05.60 |
11 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Andreas Nick | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyrfingur vom Gut Kempen | Helmut Lange | 06.53 |
2 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.47 |
3 | Starri frá Arnagerði | Vicky Greif | 06.07 |
4 | Hráni vom Hilfshof | Corinna Behnken | 05.90 |
5 | Svala frá Keldulandi | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.60 |
6 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 02.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyrfingur vom Gut Kempen | Helmut Lange | 06.03 |
1 | Öðlingur von Schluensee | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 06.03 |
3 | Sunneva frá Vatnlysi | Vicky Greif | 05.70 |
3 | Starri frá Arnagerði | Vicky Greif | 05.70 |
5 | Hráni vom Hilfshof | Corinna Behnken | 05.60 |
6 | Svala frá Keldulandi | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.57 |
7 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 05.53 |
8 | Háfeti frá Svanavatni | Kathrin Hillgruber | 05.50 |
9 | Molly frá Argerdi | Josep Gudjonsson | 05.40 |
10 | Reykur frá Kuskerpi | Heidi Seekamp | 05.20 |
11 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 05.13 |
12 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Andreas Nick | 04.60 |
13 | Komma frá Tungu | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir fra Søtofte | Hinrik Bragason | 06.31 |
2 | Gjöf frá Gullberastödum | Týri Thordarson | 06.24 |
3 | Vök vom Schluensee | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 06.14 |
4 | Viðja frá Siðu | Styrmir Arnason | 06.00 |
5 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjöf frá Gullberastödum | Týri Thordarson | 06.10 |
2 | Viðja frá Siðu | Styrmir Arnason | 05.93 |
3 | Feykir fra Søtofte | Hinrik Bragason | 05.90 |
4 | Vök vom Schluensee | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 05.87 |
5 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 05.80 |
6 | Kolumbus vom Westensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.67 |
7 | Djörfung frá Hala | Styrmir Arnason | 05.57 |
8 | Sokki | Dr. Karl Schöning | 05.50 |
9 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 05.40 |
10 | Molda frá Miðhjáleigu | Tóti Grétarsson | 05.23 |
11 | Blossi frá Stóra-Hofi | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.20 |
12 | Gola frá Skáney | Týri Thordarson | 05.13 |
13 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Andreas Nick | 04.73 |
14 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 04.47 |
14 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 04.47 |
16 | Næla frá Skardi | Josep Gudjonsson | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvistur frá Geldingalæk | Maren Schliekermann | 06.39 |
2 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 06.33 |
3 | Kempa vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.17 |
4 | Leikur frá Lækjarbotnum | Barbara Frische | 06.06 |
5 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvistur frá Geldingalæk | Maren Schliekermann | 06.17 |
1 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 06.17 |
3 | Leikur frá Lækjarbotnum | Barbara Frische | 06.03 |
3 | Kempa vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.03 |
5 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.00 |
6 | Skyggnir | Ellen Katerine Andreassen | 05.97 |
7 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.67 |
8 | Birna vom Farsterhof | Friederike Fernholz | 04.93 |
9 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 04.37 |
10 | Örvar frá Þverá | Gaby Gehrke | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 06.55 |
2 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.83 |
3 | Toppur vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 05.67 |
4 | Aska vom Störtal | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.55 |
5 | Skjótur | Michaela Düning | 05.50 |
5 | Gustur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.50 |
7 | Kuldi frá Skeiðháholti | Sara Chinbuah | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 06.00 |
2 | Toppur vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 05.53 |
3 | Gustur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.30 |
4 | Aska vom Störtal | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.27 |
5 | Skjótur | Michaela Düning | 05.20 |
5 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.20 |
5 | Kuldi frá Skeiðháholti | Sara Chinbuah | 05.20 |
8 | Erró frá Syðra-Skröðugili | Minni Schulze | 05.10 |
9 | Muni frá Stóra-Moshvoli | Ute Eichholz | 05.07 |
10 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 05.00 |
10 | Hrafn frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Sophie Caroline Pesch | 05.00 |
12 | Skálm frá Krækishólum | Britta Schreiber | 04.93 |
13 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 04.83 |
14 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Kristin Guhl | 04.67 |
15 | Skritla frá Bakka | Christina Fritsch | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 06.00 |
2 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.83 |
3 | Jarl frá Skógarströnd | Nicole Jöhnk | 05.70 |
4 | Muni frá Stóra-Moshvoli | Ute Eichholz | 05.60 |
4 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.60 |
6 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 05.90 |
2 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.77 |
3 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 05.70 |
4 | Jarl frá Skógarströnd | Nicole Jöhnk | 05.57 |
5 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.53 |
5 | Muni frá Stóra-Moshvoli | Ute Eichholz | 05.53 |
7 | Skálm frá Krækishólum | Britta Schreiber | 05.30 |
8 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Kristin Guhl | 05.23 |
9 | Birna vom Farsterhof | Friederike Fernholz | 04.93 |
10 | Skjótur | Michaela Düning | 04.90 |
11 | Skritla frá Bakka | Christina Fritsch | 04.87 |
12 | Erró frá Syðra-Skröðugili | Minni Schulze | 04.77 |
13 | Toppur vom Störtal | Karsten Jöhnk | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Margot Grossfeld | 05.45 |
2 | Skeggur frá Fuglsang | Kirsten Lenz | 05.31 |
3 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 05.26 |
4 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 04.93 |
5 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 02.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lyfting frá Hellu | Barbara Frische | 05.70 |
2 | Skeggur frá Fuglsang | Kirsten Lenz | 05.43 |
3 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 05.40 |
4 | Andvaka vom Schluenklind | Margot Grossfeld | 05.37 |
5 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 05.33 |
6 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.30 |
7 | Kempa vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.13 |
8 | Skyggnir | Ellen Katerine Andreassen | 05.10 |
8 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 05.10 |
10 | Frimann frá Sydri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 04.87 |
11 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 04.67 |
12 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 04.07 |
13 | Blesa frá Brimnesi | Britta Schreiber | 04.00 |
14 | Blesa vom Runges-Hoff | Tanja Wenzel | 03.93 |
15 | Freyr frá Sivendal | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 03.83 |
16 | Örvar frá Þverá | Gaby Gehrke | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 17.41 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 14.30 |
3 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 13.63 |
4 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Beggi Eggertsson | 12.95 |
5 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 12.92 |
6 | Muggur frá Efstu-Grund | Einar Hermannsson | 12.62 |
7 | Kolur frá Skollagróf | Týri Thordarson | 11.90 |
8 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 09.78 |
9 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 09.69 |
10 | Eitill frá Akureyri | Hinrik Bragason | 07.88 |
11 | Draumur | Imke Hansen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 08.48 |
2 | Eitill frá Akureyri | Hinrik Bragason | 07.88 |
3 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 07.59 |
4 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 07.44 |
5 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 06.66 |
6 | Muggur frá Efstu-Grund | Einar Hermannsson | 06.54 |
7 | Kolur frá Skollagróf | Týri Thordarson | 06.53 |
8 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 06.28 |
9 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.02 |
10 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 05.29 |
11 | Vinur frá Dalsmynni | Martina Heesch | 04.87 |
12 | Örvar frá Þverá | Gaby Gehrke | 04.38 |
13 | Örvar frá Ási | Siggi Oskarsson | 03.92 |
14 | Bylta vom Auehof | Carolin Galedary | 03.13 |
15 | Drengur frá Dalsmynni | Charlotte Fliß | 03.08 |
16 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 02.92 |
17 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 02.00 |
18 | Frimann frá Sydri-Brekkum | Stefan Münch | 01.00 |
19 | Reddi frá Lykkegården | Guðmundur F. Björgvinss. | 00.00 |
19 | Glóa frá Úlfsstöðum | Melanie Lorenz | 00.00 |
19 | Blesa frá Brimnesi | Britta Schreiber | 00.00 |
19 | Draumur | Imke Hansen | 00.00 |
19 | Sokki | Dr. Karl Schöning | 00.00 |
19 | Gjöf frá Gullberastödum | Týri Thordarson | 00.00 |
19 | Hjörtur frá Ketilsstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 00.00 |
19 | Freyfaxi frá Sauðárkróki | Erlendur Arnason | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 07.80 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 07.59 |
3 | Elvar frá Búlandi | Siggi Oskarsson | 07.53 |
4 | Þjótandi frá Björk | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 07.39 |
5 | Örvar frá Ási | Siggi Oskarsson | 07.25 |
6 | Gjöf frá Gullberastödum | Týri Thordarson | 07.24 |
6 | Buska frá Beinárgerði | Styrmir Arnason | 07.24 |
8 | Hjörtur frá Ketilsstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.81 |
9 | Mani frá Eyjarhólum | Kathrin Hillgruber | 05.92 |
10 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Meike Bäck | 00.00 |
10 | Sokki | Dr. Karl Schöning | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 05.04 |
2 | Þjótandi frá Björk | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 04.91 |
3 | Freyfaxi frá Sauðárkróki | Erlendur Arnason | 04.34 |
4 | Bylta vom Auehof | Carolin Galedary | 03.33 |
5 | Eljar frá Miðkoti | Michaela Mengeu | 02.59 |
6 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 02.43 |
7 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 01.23 |
8 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 00.00 |
8 | Elvar frá Búlandi | Siggi Oskarsson | 00.00 |
8 | Drengur frá Dalsmynni | Charlotte Fliß | 00.00 |
8 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri von Kaufungen | Styrmir Arnason | 07.69 |
2 | Eitill frá Akureyri | Hinrik Bragason | 07.60 |
3 | Gjöf frá Gullberastödum | Týri Thordarson | 05.93 |
4 | Muggur frá Efstu-Grund | Einar Hermannsson | 05.41 |
5 | Snarfari | Dr. Karl Schöning | 00.00 |
5 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tibrá frá Hamrafossi | Sigrid Glössmann | 06.13 |
2 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðu. | Lena Großfeld | 05.69 |
3 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 05.23 |
3 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 05.23 |
5 | Kvika frá Hauganesi | Paul-Christian Müller | 00.00 |
5 | Glóa frá Úlfsstöðum | Melanie Lorenz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tibrá frá Hamrafossi | Sigrid Glössmann | 05.93 |
2 | Kvika frá Hauganesi | Paul-Christian Müller | 05.50 |
2 | Huginn frá Kjartansstöðum | Lena Großfeld | 05.50 |
4 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 05.40 |
5 | Glóa frá Úlfsstöðum | Melanie Lorenz | 05.37 |
5 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 05.37 |
7 | Drengur frá Dalsmynni | Charlotte Fliß | 04.97 |
8 | Mön frá Kletti | Carola Nick | 04.90 |
9 | Kolur vom Kastanienhof | Katja Ellerbrock | 04.60 |
10 | Sjöfn frá Búðarhóli | Meike Bäck | 04.53 |
11 | Skessa | Christina Gerdts | 04.43 |
12 | Rispa frá Kilhrauni | Lena Berndt | 04.30 |
13 | Bylta vom Auehof | Carolin Galedary | 04.10 |
14 | Tralli frá Laugavöllum | Viktoria Brandl | 04.00 |