Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hnokki vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.75 |
2 | Núpur frá Núpakoti | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.67 |
3 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.59 |
3 | Skelmir von der Mellingbek | Laila Breuer | 05.59 |
5 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Wolfsstrauch | Maria-Valeska Penckwitt | 06.13 |
2 | Skelmir von der Mellingbek | Laila Breuer | 06.04 |
3 | Arved von Gut Kempen | Katja Prietzschk | 05.42 |
4 | Trausti vom Lindenhof | Sina Marten | 05.38 |
5 | Vandi from New York | Xenia Völker | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur von Faxaból | Franziska Rädiger | 06.09 |
2 | Tenór von Godafoss | Lea Marie Lehnert | 05.50 |
3 | Bára vom Hexenhof | Clara Stahmann | 05.42 |
4 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.33 |
5 | Lukka von Chemnitz | John Hofmann | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nanna vom Eichenhof 2 | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.59 |
2 | Ásta von der Alten Linde | Franziska Fleck | 05.59 |
3 | Snerpa frá Skógskoti | Sophia Tettke | 05.50 |
4 | Lukka von Chemnitz | John Hofmann | 05.42 |
5 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.75 |
2 | Rúna vom Habichtswald | Elena König | 05.83 |
2 | Prins frá Skrúð | Julia Steinbjörnsson | 05.83 |
4 | Deilir frá Hrappsstöðum | Aron Már Albertsson | 05.67 |
5 | Hrafnar vom Goldgrund | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Nele Ungemach | 06.27 |
2 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.80 |
3 | Kristall vom Bockholts-Hoff | Melanie Römer | 05.57 |
4 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.47 |
5 | Hvöss von Hestabakki | Anina Winkes | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Villingur vom Ruppiner Hof | Susanne Schneidereit | 05.75 |
2 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Doreen Schade | 05.67 |
3 | Etnar von Mäander | Valentina Laura Giera | 05.59 |
3 | Jonsi von der Prignitz | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.59 |
5 | Húmor - | Dirk Wadewitz | 05.34 |
6 | Rembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Anna Töpper | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Hexenhof | Anna Beate Stahmann | 05.92 |
2 | Mýsla vom Adlerhop | Nina Schweigert | 05.67 |
3 | Neisti von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.25 |
3 | Prinsessa frá Sólvangi | Anke Zesch | 05.25 |
5 | Freisting vom Störtal | Silvia Blisse | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Anna Töpper | 05.80 |
2 | Neisti von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.75 |
3 | Jonsi von der Prignitz | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.63 |
4 | Hera - | David Badtke | 05.34 |
5 | Rúbla frá Refsstöðum | Dr. Ute Fink | 05.04 |
6 | Menja aus dem Glasmoor | Silvia Blisse | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Hera - | David Badtke | 05.54 |
7 | Geysir vom Lärchenhof | Claire Jacob | 05.29 |
7 | Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.29 |
9 | Húmor - | Dirk Wadewitz | 05.21 |
10 | Nasi vom Gut Tiergarten | Stefan Halle | 05.09 |