Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósi frá Kúskerpi | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.28 |
2 | Orða frá Eyjólfsstöðum | Sabine Gollnisch | 06.17 |
3 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.78 |
4 | Kvistur frá Hofi | Lucia Koch | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvistur frá Hofi | Lucia Koch | 06.10 |
2 | Mósi frá Kúskerpi | Claudia Oehmichen | 05.93 |
3 | Orða frá Eyjólfsstöðum | Sabine Gollnisch | 05.73 |
4 | Hrifsa frá Svalbarðseyri | Nicole Eger | 05.27 |
5 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vísa frá Giljum | Freija Puttkammer | 06.14 |
2 | Ivan frá Hæringsstöðum | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 06.00 |
3 | Sýslu-Jörp frá Sauðanesi | Andrea Vossen | 05.76 |
4 | Minkur frá Borgarhóli | Teresa Fuchs | 05.50 |
5 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 06.17 |
2 | Ali vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 06.11 |
3 | Trausti frá Tókastöðum | Stefanie Gassner | 05.50 |
4 | Gullveig vom Büskerhook | Maximilian Stühler | 05.33 |
5 | Jörp von der Mellingbek | Martina Meier | 05.28 |
6 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.22 |
6 | Ægir frá Brúsholti | Inga Overmeyer | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 05.73 |
2 | Ali vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 05.67 |
3 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.60 |
4 | Jörp von der Mellingbek | Martina Meier | 05.43 |
5 | Ægir frá Brúsholti | Inga Overmeyer | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 06.42 |
2 | Eldur frá Svada- Kolkir | Alisa Sandner | 06.00 |
3 | Tollur frá Mosfelli | Jana Hirschmann | 05.75 |
4 | Otra von Guggenberg | Inga Overmeyer | 05.42 |
5 | Britta von Riedelsbach | Anne Jacobsen | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni vom Windhof | Tanja Anglhuber | 06.17 |
2 | Högni vom Lechfeld | Samira von Finck | 05.96 |
3 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 05.88 |
4 | Stelpa-Hela | Maria Menzinger | 05.75 |
5 | Bretla vom Berghof | Rebecca Tessmer | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Vicky Greif | 07.25 |
2 | Hraki v. Wartberg | Gaby Füchtenschnieder | 07.25 |
3 | Ari-Frodi | Beate Matschy | 07.08 |
4 | Reykur frá Kringlu | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.96 |
5 | Geysir vom Wiesenhof | Bruno Podlech | 06.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 08.44 |
2 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 07.67 |
3 | Þráinn frá Höskuldstödum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sædis vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 07.33 |
2 | Dökkvi frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 07.30 |
3 | Fjölnir frá Kopavogi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.03 |
4 | Ari-Frodi | Beate Matschy | 06.50 |
5 | Kappi frá Alftagerði | Irene Reber | 00.00 |
5 | Hriki vom Burghauserhof | Karin Litschauer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Uli Reber | 06.74 |
2 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.69 |
3 | Geysir vom Wiesenhof | Bruno Podlech | 06.55 |
4 | Bylur de Bourbon | Susanna Fischhaber | 06.50 |
6 | Reykur frá Kringlu | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 00.00 |
5 | Kári vom Neddernhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ekkja de Bourbon | Susanna Fischhaber | 06.96 |
2 | Gösli | Andrea Christl | 06.88 |
3 | Sida von Pfaffenbuck | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.58 |
4 | Gáta frá Flugumýri | Jacqueline Staub-Schmid | 06.25 |
5 | Djarfur | Jens Füchtenschnieder | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Brautartungu | Susanna Fischhaber | 06.96 |
2 | Hriki vom Burghauserhof | Karin Litschauer | 06.38 |
3 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.33 |
4 | Andvari frá Sigluvik | Birgit Grunert | 06.25 |
5 | Flygnir vom Holler | Gudrun Völkl | 06.04 |
6 | Tilviljun vom Lipperthof | Judith Schidelko | 05.79 |
7 | Kári vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Ulherr | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnar frá Húsavík | Uli Reber | 07.28 |
2 | Nathan | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 06.28 |
3 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | 06.22 |
4 | Yrja frá Keldudal | Vicky Greif | 06.17 |
5 | Melkorka vom Lipperthof | Susanne Hierlmeier | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Vicky Greif | 06.60 |
2 | Hraki v. Wartberg | Gaby Füchtenschnieder | 06.47 |
3 | Djarfur | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.43 |
4 | Nathan | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 06.40 |
5 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | 06.37 |
6 | Bersi vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Vicky Greif | 06.53 |
2 | Tilberi vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 06.33 |
3 | Hakon vom Wiesenhof | Birga Wild | 06.13 |
4 | Prud von der Wirthsmühle | Gudrun Völkl | 06.07 |
5 | Melkorka vom Lipperthof | Susanne Hierlmeier | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Staðartungu | Sigurður Narfi Birgisson | 06.24 |
2 | Snót von Kirchberg | Uwe Brenner | 06.21 |
3 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 06.19 |
4 | Eygló frá Hölum | Kristina Grunert | 05.95 |
5 | Hrafnspor frá Bjargshóli | Sabine Eder | 05.86 |
6 | Hreyfing vom Lipperthof | Uli Reber | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Staðartungu | Sigurður Narfi Birgisson | 06.17 |
2 | Gáta frá Flugumýri | Jacqueline Staub-Schmid | 06.02 |
3 | Skagi frá Skefilstödum | Bernadette Schwind | 05.76 |
4 | Frosti frá Ey I | Silke Fischer | 05.45 |
4 | Heljar frá Brautartungu | Susanna Fischhaber | 05.45 |
6 | Mön frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 00.00 |
6 | Randa frá Nerbaen | Uli Reber | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Tanja Detjen-Kurrle | 06.25 |
2 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 06.17 |
3 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susi Korf | 06.00 |
4 | Jói vom Hirschlag | Ines Puttkammer | 05.92 |
5 | Kjarni | Astrid Grimm | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Mönchhof | Susi Korf | 06.13 |
2 | Stigur | Björn Reinert | 06.04 |
3 | Embla frá Hvitárholti | Susanne Hierlmeier | 05.96 |
4 | Brunka | Mark Hofmeier | 05.67 |
5 | Tyr von Roderath | Cornelia Richter | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hruni frá Steinnesi | Bärbel Kaiser | 06.22 |
2 | Lif frá Vatnsleysu | Antje Thiele | 05.61 |
3 | Gnýr frá Garðsá | Mark Hofmeier | 05.44 |
4 | Fidla de Snæfaxa | Isabell von Unruh | 05.11 |
5 | Telpa | Marco Wimmer | 04.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári vom Neddernhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.33 |
2 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Petra Ulherr | 05.67 |
3 | Samson von Oed | Eveline Kornelia Taxacher | 05.42 |
4 | Drottning frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Barbara Kühn | 05.33 |
5 | Nótt frá Tungu | Katharina Fritsch | 05.08 |
5 | Gná frá Asi I | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.08 |
7 | Svertingi frá Melum | Veronika Eberl | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odin | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.43 |
2 | Tritill | Katja Brell | 06.20 |
3 | Flugsvinn vom Hofjägergut | Evi Ortler | 06.17 |
4 | Britta von Riedelsbach | Anne Jacobsen | 05.70 |
5 | Kolrassa | Viola Schmid | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tritill | Katja Brell | 06.08 |
2 | Viðir von der Krähenweide | Stefanie Gassner | 05.92 |
3 | Léttir frá Hrafnagili | Vanessa Simon | 05.71 |
3 | Tvistur | Christine Mertens | 05.71 |
5 | Joki vom Moorflur | Heike Dahms | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lögg frá Bakka | Irene Reber | 14.06 |
2 | Svipur frá Laugarvatni | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 13.14 |
3 | Geysir vom Wiesenhof | Bruno Podlech | 12.74 |
4 | Kalsi vom Störtal | Uli Reber | 12.36 |
5 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 11.69 |
6 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Sonja Schweigert | 11.52 |
7 | Stefnir frá Tunguhálsi | Silke Veith | 11.15 |
8 | Kolur frá Flagbjarnaholti | Uli Reber | 10.97 |
9 | Hjörtur frá Ketilsstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 10.95 |
10 | Snót von Kirchberg | Uwe Brenner | 10.04 |
11 | Sneggla vom Schloss Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 09.99 |
12 | Thotti von Oed | Jana Füss | 09.94 |
13 | Glenna frá Sperðli | Heike Böhm | 09.49 |
14 | Skagi frá Skefilstödum | Bernadette Schwind | 09.15 |
15 | Gormur frá Aðalbóli | Freija Puttkammer | 08.72 |
16 | Aska frá Akri | Renate Jacob | 08.21 |
17 | Frosti frá Ey I | Silke Fischer | 07.50 |
18 | Dama frá Miðhjáleigu | Karin Eichner | 04.78 |
19 | Jeremias vom Panoramahof | Katharina Gruchenberg | 02.83 |
20 | Léttir frá Hrafnagili | Vanessa Simon | 02.75 |