Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Klosterbach | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.31 |
2 | Næpa vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.14 |
2 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Kleer | 07.14 |
4 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.93 |
5 | Fjölraudur vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 06.79 |
6 | Hrani vom Schloßberg | Styrmir Árnason | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Fjölraudur vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 06.83 |
7 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Nicole Kempf | 06.76 |
8 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.64 |
9 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 07.83 |
2 | Kóngur Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 07.50 |
3 | Dekja von Hassel | Hanna Damouche | 07.44 |
4 | Soldan fra Keldudal | Freija Puttkammer | 07.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Soldan fra Keldudal | Freija Puttkammer | 06.95 |
7 | Glaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.83 |
7 | Ingunn von Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 06.83 |
9 | Brjánn frá Reykjavik | Irene Reber | 06.72 |
10 | Sjöfn frá Skriðu | Silke Köhler-Trumpa | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxnes vom Störtal | Jolly Schrenk | 08.87 |
2 | Nattfari | Anika Schneppe | 07.87 |
3 | Blossi frá Skarholt | Björn Reinert | 07.46 |
4 | Háfeti | Frank Heim | 07.29 |
5 | Nasi frá Blönduósi | Anette Lohrke | 07.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Blossi frá Skarholt | Björn Reinert | 07.29 |
7 | Ljotur fra Langholtsparti | Meike Árnason | 07.17 |
8 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.92 |
9 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hakon vom Wiesenhof | Birga Wild | 07.63 |
2 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Walter Feldmann | 07.57 |
3 | Disa vom Habichtswald | Nina Müller | 07.50 |
4 | Garri vom Lipperthof | Stefanie Geiss | 07.36 |
5 | Sibelius vom Eichenhof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.27 |
6 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Sibelius vom Eichenhof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 07.20 |
7 | Litur frá Feti | Annelie Glässing | 06.83 |
7 | Brjánn frá Reykjavik | Irene Reber | 06.83 |
9 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.67 |
10 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tún von Borbeck | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.03 |
2 | Smyrill von Asbeck | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.95 |
3 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 05.93 |
4 | Jór von Jóreykur | Sarah Kuhls | 05.90 |
5 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 05.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.00 |
2 | Snuður vom Lipperthof | Irene Reber | 06.63 |
3 | Galsi frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Kirsten Klepka | 06.58 |
4 | Fríða vom Basselthof | Marlise Grimm | 06.38 |
5 | Burkni frá Skarholt | Daniel Berres | 06.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vala frá Oddhóli | Freija Puttkammer | 07.22 |
2 | Litur frá Feti | Annelie Glässing | 06.67 |
3 | Hylma frá Austurkoti | Franziska Neumann | 06.39 |
4 | Jonas von Birkenlund | Laura Grimm | 06.33 |
5 | Lettir von Pfaffenbuck | Frank Heim | 05.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 06.63 |
2 | Kylja | Inga Overmeyer | 06.57 |
3 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.47 |
4 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.30 |
4 | Hylma frá Austurkoti | Franziska Neumann | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka vom Moorflur | Katrin Reinert | 06.07 |
2 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.02 |
2 | Depla vom Erichshof | Svenja Braun | 06.02 |
4 | Hagalin fra Flögu | Nadine Hahn | 05.91 |
5 | Hekla vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenna vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.44 |
2 | Rokkvahlin frá Stelmunze | Anna Steinmann | 07.22 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.22 |
4 | Gauti frá Reykjavík | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.94 |
5 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.78 |
6 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.72 |
7 | Stigur vom Störtal | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Joana Sommer | 07.46 |
2 | Hörður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.29 |
3 | Skörungur frá Eyrarbakka | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 07.17 |
4 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.67 |
5 | Sambó frá Ásmundarstöðum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.13 |
2 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Joana Sommer | 06.90 |
3 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.63 |
4 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfði | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.57 |
5 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Héra frá Torfastöðum | Ines Hofmeier | 06.48 |
2 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 05.66 |
3 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.57 |
4 | Osk vom Margaretehof | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.55 |
5 | Heljar vom Mönchhof | Inga Overmeyer | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vera frá Vindási | Ines Hofmeier | 06.22 |
2 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Hanne Böckmann | 06.11 |
3 | Hetja frá Bringu | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.50 |