Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safíra vom Pietzmoor | Nina Cziommer | 05.83 |
2 | Golíat von Sunnebarge | Gwendolin Simper | 05.75 |
3 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 05.67 |
3 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Christian Marc Greisert | 05.67 |
5 | Cashmir | Calvin Hogh | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Sina Neumann | 06.09 |
2 | Þristur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Gwendolin Simper | 05.59 |
3 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.42 |
4 | Bjarmi | Jana Hibbe | 05.33 |
5 | Litla vom Aligser Hof | Juliane Hoffmann | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Golíat von Sunnebarge | Gwendolin Simper | 05.92 |
2 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Sina Neumann | 05.92 |
3 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Christian Marc Greisert | 05.88 |
4 | Safíra vom Pietzmoor | Nina Cziommer | 05.50 |
5 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.42 |
6 | Flash-Gordon v. Hof Osterkamp | Vanessa Müller | 01.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 06.00 |
2 | Birta vom Kronshof | Pia Victoria Donner | 05.50 |
3 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 05.00 |
4 | Kisa von Solarhus | Lea Best | 04.75 |
5 | Váli von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 06.59 |
2 | Elfa von Wieckenberg | Jane Zerbin | 06.17 |
3 | Frekja | Inka Tulowitzki | 05.67 |
4 | Lindi frá Vatnsleysu | Hanna Meier | 05.59 |
5 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 06.08 |
2 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 05.59 |
3 | Vökull frá Hrauni | Fiona Barde | 05.46 |
4 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.33 |
5 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 05.17 |
6 | Elfa von Wieckenberg | Jane Zerbin | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.07 |
2 | Gelmir | Jule Vaupel | 04.50 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Wagrienhof | Elena Walter | 04.25 |
4 | Dögg frá Teigi II | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Anna Vaupel | 04.90 |
2 | Dögg frá Teigi II | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.84 |
2 | Óðinn vom Paradies | Paul Jandke | 05.75 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Wagrienhof | Elena Walter | 05.25 |
4 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Anna Vaupel | 05.09 |
5 | Sæta vom Carzerhof | Leonie Hoppe | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn vom Paradies | Paul Jandke | 05.27 |
2 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.17 |
3 | Sæta vom Carzerhof | Leonie Hoppe | 05.13 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Wagrienhof | Elena Walter | 05.13 |
5 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Anna Vaupel | 04.83 |
6 | Váli von Birkenlund | Merle Erythropel | 04.43 |
7 | Orpheus von Hestagard | Felicitas Rohlfs | 04.30 |
8 | Fjalar vom Kudammhof | Jule Vaupel | 04.13 |
9 | Dögg frá Teigi II | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Jule Reichenbach | 07.00 |
2 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Anna Vaupel | 06.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 06.29 |
2 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Anna Vaupel | 05.21 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Wagrienhof | Elena Walter | 04.79 |
4 | Sæta vom Carzerhof | Leonie Hoppe | 04.46 |
5 | Óðinn vom Paradies | Paul Jandke | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 06.10 |
2 | Óðinn vom Paradies | Paul Jandke | 05.13 |
3 | Sæta vom Carzerhof | Leonie Hoppe | 05.07 |
4 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Anna Vaupel | 05.03 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Wagrienhof | Elena Walter | 04.97 |
6 | Fjalar vom Kudammhof | Jule Vaupel | 04.80 |
7 | Orpheus von Hestagard | Felicitas Rohlfs | 04.63 |
7 | Dögg frá Teigi II | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 05.90 |
2 | Tæla vom Wendalinushof | Victoria Frees | 05.80 |
3 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 05.30 |
4 | Örn | Jule Fülles | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 06.00 |
2 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 05.20 |
3 | Örn | Jule Fülles | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 05.80 |
2 | Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Antonie Nehring | 05.50 |
3 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 00.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 07.75 |
2 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 07.58 |
3 | Tæla vom Wendalinushof | Victoria Frees | 06.75 |
3 | Örn | Jule Fülles | 06.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 05.80 |
2 | Örn | Jule Fülles | 04.77 |
3 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóni von Ottawa | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.90 |
2 | Óðinn vom Paradies | Emma Jandke | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Nicole Kempf | 06.16 |
2 | Bára vom Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 05.88 |
3 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | Eileen Scheele | 05.67 |
4 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.50 |
5 | Sóti vom Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bára vom Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 06.00 |
1 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Nicole Kempf | 06.00 |
3 | Sóti vom Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.73 |
3 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.73 |
5 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | Eileen Scheele | 05.40 |
6 | Nils von der Alten Linde | Sophie Kovac | 05.17 |
7 | Askja vom Störtal | Karoline Kahr | 05.03 |
8 | Sína vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 04.93 |
9 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.83 |
10 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 04.73 |
11 | Áki von Vatlaboe | Wiebke Appiarius | 04.17 |
12 | Emilía von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.33 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 06.17 |
3 | Örn fra Egemose | Selina Bauer | 05.84 |
4 | Fra vom Schloßberg | Lisa Zerbin | 05.39 |
4 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örn fra Egemose | Selina Bauer | 06.07 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Katharina Mausolf | 05.87 |
3 | Ósk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.83 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.80 |
5 | Fra vom Schloßberg | Lisa Zerbin | 05.67 |
6 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 05.57 |
7 | Vissa vom Kronshof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 05.43 |
8 | Chinook | Julia Gosch | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichtswald | Saskia Klepp | 06.10 |
2 | Sína vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur vom Berghof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.13 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Katharina Mausolf | 05.90 |
2 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.90 |
4 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.83 |
5 | Hekla vom Eldhof | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur vom Berghof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.13 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Katharina Mausolf | 05.87 |
3 | Hekla vom Eldhof | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 05.83 |
3 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.83 |
3 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.83 |
6 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.73 |
6 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.73 |
6 | Sigrún von Sennestödum | Stefanie Lauruhn | 05.73 |
9 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.70 |
10 | Vissa vom Kronshof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 05.67 |
11 | Svala vom Lordsee | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 05.57 |
12 | Fra vom Schloßberg | Lisa Zerbin | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala vom Lordsee | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 05.43 |
2 | Sóti vom Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.37 |
2 | Mánadís vom Wieckenberg | Nina Reepschläger | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaumur frá Dalsholti | Martina Kapitzke | 06.84 |
2 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.33 |
3 | Lovis vom Erichshof | Janina Koske | 06.25 |
4 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Nicole Kempf | 06.00 |
5 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaumur frá Dalsholti | Martina Kapitzke | 06.63 |
2 | Lovis vom Erichshof | Janina Koske | 06.23 |
3 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Nicole Kempf | 06.07 |
4 | Farsæll frá Miðdal | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.87 |
4 | Kópur frá Voðmúlastöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.87 |
6 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Sophie Kovac | 05.83 |
7 | Melrós von Wilhelmstein | Anne Sänger | 05.80 |
8 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.73 |
9 | Askja vom Störtal | Karoline Kahr | 05.60 |
10 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.40 |
11 | Sigrún von Sennestödum | Stefanie Lauruhn | 05.33 |
12 | Ljuflingur | Kerstin Garber | 05.23 |
13 | Rák frá Kjarnholtum I | Ninja Dupuis | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Claudia Rinne | 06.00 |
2 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Susanne Hogh | 06.00 |
3 | Feykir frá Neistastöðum | Vanessa Rucht | 05.92 |
4 | Elding frá Breiðabólstað | Karsten Schröder | 05.75 |
5 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Claudia Rinne | 06.37 |
2 | Elding frá Breiðabólstað | Karsten Schröder | 06.10 |
3 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Susanne Hogh | 06.03 |
4 | Feykir frá Neistastöðum | Vanessa Rucht | 05.83 |
5 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.80 |
6 | Birgir vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.63 |
7 | Þór frá Sæfelli | Petra Mehrmann | 05.53 |
8 | Hlynur vom Steinberg Hof | Eileen Scheele | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaumur frá Dalsholti | Martina Kapitzke | 06.04 |
2 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Sophie Kovac | 05.96 |
3 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Claudia Rinne | 05.88 |
4 | Ljuflingur | Kerstin Garber | 05.83 |
5 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaumur frá Dalsholti | Martina Kapitzke | 06.10 |
2 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 06.00 |
3 | Þjótandi von Hellubrún | Sophie Kovac | 05.97 |
4 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Claudia Rinne | 05.83 |
4 | Ljuflingur | Kerstin Garber | 05.83 |
6 | Melrós von Wilhelmstein | Anne Sänger | 05.77 |
6 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.77 |
8 | Kjarkur vom Habichtswald | Saskia Klepp | 05.73 |
9 | Rák frá Kjarnholtum I | Ninja Dupuis | 05.67 |
10 | Feykir frá Neistastöðum | Vanessa Rucht | 05.63 |
11 | Lovis vom Erichshof | Janina Koske | 05.57 |
11 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.57 |
13 | Hlynur vom Steinberg Hof | Eileen Scheele | 05.27 |
14 | Chinook | Julia Gosch | 05.03 |
15 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Sandra Festerling | 04.97 |
16 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 05.67 |
2 | Glæðir von Faxaból | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.34 |
3 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Wittich | 05.09 |
4 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.08 |
5 | Álka frá Hofi | Dr. Anne Gast | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 05.70 |
2 | Glæðir von Faxaból | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.33 |
3 | Svabi-Svanur von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.23 |
4 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Wittich | 05.13 |
5 | Álka frá Hofi | Dr. Anne Gast | 04.60 |
6 | Kátur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dr.Olga Althaus | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Jantje Bülders | 05.75 |
2 | Summarsól vom Goldgrund | Michaela Laufs | 05.67 |
3 | Kringla frá Hvammi 2 | Sabine Hinz | 05.42 |
4 | Fína vom Möllerhof | Kirsten Prior | 04.92 |
5 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 04.75 |
6 | Ófelía frá Breiðumörk 2 | Janina Drüphake | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frigg vom Kranichtal | Jantje Bülders | 05.63 |
2 | Summarsól vom Goldgrund | Michaela Laufs | 05.60 |
3 | Kringla frá Hvammi 2 | Sabine Hinz | 05.57 |
4 | Fína vom Möllerhof | Kirsten Prior | 05.10 |
5 | Ófelía frá Breiðumörk 2 | Janina Drüphake | 04.97 |
5 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 04.97 |
7 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 04.93 |
8 | Brúnskjóna | Marina Hespe | 04.90 |
9 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 04.87 |
10 | Gáta vom Wendalinushof | Martin Broocks | 04.77 |
11 | Flikka vom Paradies | Sabine Reimann | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Susanne Hogh | 05.79 |
2 | Summarsól vom Goldgrund | Michaela Laufs | 05.54 |
3 | Kringla frá Hvammi 2 | Sabine Hinz | 05.38 |
4 | Álka frá Hofi | Dr. Anne Gast | 05.29 |
5 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Dr.Olga Althaus | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Susanne Hogh | 05.70 |
2 | Summarsól vom Goldgrund | Michaela Laufs | 05.47 |
3 | Kringla frá Hvammi 2 | Sabine Hinz | 05.33 |
4 | Álka frá Hofi | Dr. Anne Gast | 05.27 |
4 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Dr.Olga Althaus | 05.27 |
6 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 05.17 |
7 | Þór frá Sæfelli | Petra Mehrmann | 04.93 |
8 | Perla von Sennestödum | Stefanie Lauruhn | 04.77 |
9 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Doris Schiff | 04.67 |
10 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Wittich | 04.57 |
11 | Glæðir von Faxaból | Angela Hillebrandt | 04.53 |
12 | Gáta vom Wendalinushof | Martin Broocks | 04.30 |
13 | Ófelía frá Breiðumörk 2 | Janina Drüphake | 04.27 |
14 | Fína vom Möllerhof | Kirsten Prior | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kíra vom Neddernhof | Jill Foerger | 08.80 |
2 | Skjóni von Ottawa | Jantje Bülders | 08.60 |
3 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Jule Reichenbach | 07.50 |
3 | Venus vom Erlengrund | Pia Festerling | 07.50 |
3 | Tæla vom Wendalinushof | Victoria Frees | 07.50 |
6 | Örn | Jule Fülles | 07.30 |
7 | Kátur vom Märchenwald | Mara Wirth | 06.90 |
8 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 06.00 |
9 | Fjalar vom Kudammhof | Thomas Epple | 05.60 |
10 | Viska frá Víðidal | Mara Deuring | 05.20 |
10 | Fönix Vonarson v. Schanzenhof | Anika Hümpel | 05.20 |
12 | Dögg frá Teigi II | Lucca Sophie Fülles | 05.00 |
13 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 04.20 |
14 | Gelmir | Jule Vaupel | 04.00 |
15 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 07.76 |
2 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 07.30 |
3 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 05.92 |
4 | Ónyx vom Sirgishof | Christina Wittich | 05.66 |
5 | Viska frá Víðidal | Mara Deuring | 05.10 |
6 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 04.68 |
7 | Kíra vom Neddernhof | Jill Foerger | 04.66 |
8 | Flikka vom Paradies | Sabine Reimann | 04.22 |
9 | Muska-Moen von Kroegen | Imke von Loh | 02.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóni von Ottawa | Marisa Gronewold | 05.72 |
2 | Visir vom Basselthof | Sophia Kunze | 05.50 |
3 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 05.39 |
4 | Dufa | Ines Dierkesen | 05.33 |
5 | Eldur | Jasmin Sorge | 05.11 |
6 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Bünte | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóni von Ottawa | Marisa Gronewold | 05.77 |
2 | Faxi von Laglendi | Celia Bünte | 05.50 |
2 | Dufa | Ines Dierkesen | 05.50 |
4 | Visir vom Basselthof | Sophia Kunze | 05.37 |
4 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 05.37 |
4 | Eldur | Jasmin Sorge | 05.37 |
7 | Dóttla von Belm | Anja Heise | 05.27 |
7 | Gelmir | Jule Vaupel | 05.27 |
7 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 05.27 |
7 | Siggi | Dagmar Eiselt | 05.27 |
7 | Secsi-Sprengka v Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.27 |
12 | Brúnskjóna | Marina Hespe | 05.17 |
13 | Týri vom Aligser Hof | Lara Nickel | 05.07 |
14 | Bessi von Dilligsmühle | Lena Kroog | 05.03 |
15 | Bjarki | Laura Maass | 04.83 |
16 | Jaki von Minkens-Hoff | Frauke Hensgen | 04.80 |
17 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 04.73 |
18 | Váli von Birkenlund | Merle Erythropel | 04.70 |
19 | Mánadís vom Wieckenberg | Nina Reepschläger | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 01.00 |
2 | Vökull frá Hrauni | Fiona Barde | 02.00 |
3 | Bjarki | Laura Maass | 03.00 |
4 | Aleiga v. Islandpferdehof Ugla | Anna-Lena Heinze | 04.00 |
5 | Sæta vom Innerstetal | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 05.00 |
6 | Tira vom Allertal | Fabian Schrader | 06.00 |
7 | Bessi von Dilligsmühle | Lena Kroog | 07.00 |
8 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 08.00 |
9 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 09.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aleiga v. Islandpferdehof Ugla | Anna-Lena Heinze | 06.60 |
2 | Flikka vom Paradies | Sabine Reimann | 05.40 |
2 | Sæta vom Innerstetal | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 05.40 |
4 | Visir vom Basselthof | Sophia Kunze | 05.20 |
5 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 03.40 |
5 | Bessi von Dilligsmühle | Lena Kroog | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Chinook | Julia Gosch | 44.31 |
2 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 52.19 |
3 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 52.78 |
4 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 55.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 05.47 |
2 | Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Juline Nehring | 05.33 |
3 | Mána vom Íshof | Theresa Abel | 05.13 |
4 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 04.63 |
5 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.78 |
2 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.50 |
2 | Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt | Annika Hogh | 05.50 |
4 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.44 |
5 | Halastjarna von Áladís | Nina Cziommer | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt | Annika Hogh | 05.87 |
2 | Halastjarna von Áladís | Nina Cziommer | 05.70 |
3 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.67 |
3 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.67 |
5 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.40 |
6 | Kjarval vom Trollstieg | Lena Repenning | 05.23 |
7 | Vökull frá Hrauni | Fiona Barde | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 06.21 |
2 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 05.83 |
3 | Freydís vom Eichengrund | Paula Tank | 05.50 |
4 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.29 |
5 | Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Juline Nehring | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 06.20 |
2 | Freydís vom Eichengrund | Paula Tank | 05.67 |
3 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 05.60 |
4 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 05.10 |
5 | Sóldís frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Juline Nehring | 05.03 |
6 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 04.83 |
7 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 04.53 |
8 | Tira vom Allertal | Fabian Schrader | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Golíat von Sunnebarge | Gwendolin Simper | 05.87 |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.87 |
3 | Safíra vom Pietzmoor | Nina Cziommer | 05.83 |
4 | Cashmir | Calvin Hogh | 05.70 |
5 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Christian Marc Greisert | 05.67 |
5 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 05.67 |
7 | Birta vom Kronshof | Pia Victoria Donner | 05.53 |
8 | Flash-Gordon v. Hof Osterkamp | Vanessa Müller | 05.47 |
9 | Kisa von Solarhus | Lea Best | 05.40 |
10 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.33 |
11 | Blæa von der Alten Linde | Carolin Pickny | 05.30 |
12 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 05.27 |
13 | Secsi-Sprengka v Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.13 |
14 | Tæla vom Wendalinushof | Maxine Laufs | 05.03 |
15 | Ófeigur vom Kronshof | Anja Heise | 04.87 |
16 | Elfa | Svenja Lück | 04.47 |
17 | Váli von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 06.60 |
2 | Elfa von Wieckenberg | Jane Zerbin | 06.30 |
3 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Sina Neumann | 06.03 |
4 | Frekja | Inka Tulowitzki | 06.00 |
5 | Lindi frá Vatnsleysu | Hanna Meier | 05.97 |
6 | Þristur frá Syðri-Reykjum | Gwendolin Simper | 05.87 |
7 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 05.80 |
8 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.70 |
9 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Paula Racket | 05.63 |
9 | Pila v. Domstädter-Hof | Dana van der Mirden | 05.63 |
11 | Bjarmi | Jana Hibbe | 05.47 |
12 | Leikur frá Langholti II | Gwendolin Simper | 05.37 |
13 | Helios vom Lucahof | Annika Hogh | 05.33 |
14 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 05.20 |
14 | Ásti von Oel Stede | Ann-Kathrin Stender | 05.20 |
16 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.10 |
17 | Litla vom Aligser Hof | Juliane Hoffmann | 05.07 |
18 | Eldur | Jasmin Sorge | 05.00 |
19 | Visir vom Basselthof | Sophia Kunze | 04.90 |
20 | Fönix Vonarson v. Schanzenhof | Anika Hümpel | 04.80 |
21 | Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken | Johanna Dammann | 04.77 |
21 | Áki von Vatlaboe | Lars Appiarius | 04.77 |
23 | Týri vom Aligser Hof | Lara Nickel | 04.70 |
24 | Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri | Dora-Marie König | 04.67 |
25 | Glana vom Drachenhof | Mare Wehrhane | 04.57 |
26 | Kátur vom Märchenwald | Mara Wirth | 04.53 |
26 | Tjaldari vom Fassenhof | Frederike Fiebig | 04.53 |
28 | Hera vom Hexenhof | Philipp Dierck | 04.50 |
28 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 04.50 |
30 | Kíra vom Neddernhof | Jill Foerger | 04.43 |
31 | Léttir frá Malborgh | Mandy Zabel | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 06.07 |
2 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.77 |
3 | Örn fra Egemose | Selina Bauer | 05.67 |
4 | Halastjarna von Áladís | Nina Cziommer | 03.43 |
5 | Kjarval vom Trollstieg | Lena Repenning | 01.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn von Sörlaskjól | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.90 |
2 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.70 |
3 | Kjarval vom Trollstieg | Lena Repenning | 05.60 |
4 | Örn fra Egemose | Selina Bauer | 05.40 |
5 | Halastjarna von Áladís | Nina Cziommer | 05.33 |
6 | Tilviljun vom Hrafnsholt | Annika Hogh | 05.17 |
7 | Kisa von Solarhus | Lea Best | 05.03 |
8 | Litla vom Aligser Hof | Juliane Hoffmann | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.03 |
2 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 05.93 |
3 | Golíat von Sunnebarge | Gwendolin Simper | 05.90 |
4 | Snúður frá Laugabóli | Annika Hogh | 05.87 |
5 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Christian Marc Greisert | 05.80 |
6 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.77 |
7 | Isaiah vom Hofgut Waldow | Sina Neumann | 05.73 |
7 | Elfa von Wieckenberg | Jane Zerbin | 05.73 |
9 | Safíra vom Pietzmoor | Nina Cziommer | 05.70 |
10 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Paula Racket | 05.63 |
10 | Flash-Gordon v. Hof Osterkamp | Vanessa Müller | 05.63 |
12 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.60 |
13 | Leikur frá Langholti II | Gwendolin Simper | 05.53 |
13 | Vökull frá Hrauni | Fiona Barde | 05.53 |
15 | Birta vom Kronshof | Pia Victoria Donner | 05.50 |
15 | Ófeigur vom Kronshof | Anja Heise | 05.50 |
17 | Brynja frá Víðivöllum fremri | Dora-Marie König | 05.47 |
18 | Aleiga v. Islandpferdehof Ugla | Anna-Lena Heinze | 05.40 |
18 | Blæa von der Alten Linde | Carolin Pickny | 05.40 |
18 | Cashmir | Calvin Hogh | 05.40 |
21 | Tjaldari vom Fassenhof | Frederike Fiebig | 05.37 |
22 | Kolfari vom Störtal | Julia Röper | 05.30 |
23 | Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof | Christina Teipelke | 05.23 |
23 | Ásti von Oel Stede | Ann-Kathrin Stender | 05.23 |
25 | Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken | Johanna Dammann | 05.17 |
25 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 05.17 |
25 | Elfa | Svenja Lück | 05.17 |
28 | Freydís vom Eichengrund | Paula Tank | 05.13 |
29 | Grýta vom Hof Halali | Lara Erkens | 05.10 |
30 | Kátur vom Märchenwald | Mara Wirth | 05.07 |
31 | Viska frá Víðidal | Mara Deuring | 05.03 |
32 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 04.90 |
33 | Kíra vom Neddernhof | Jill Foerger | 04.83 |
34 | Fönix Vonarson v. Schanzenhof | Anika Hümpel | 04.80 |
35 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 04.73 |
36 | Glana vom Drachenhof | Mare Wehrhane | 04.60 |
36 | Váli von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 04.60 |
38 | Lindi frá Vatnsleysu | Hanna Meier | 04.57 |
39 | Bjarmi | Jana Hibbe | 04.50 |
40 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Leslie Felicia Löber | 04.40 |
41 | Tæla vom Wendalinushof | Maxine Laufs | 04.17 |
42 | Léttir frá Malborgh | Mandy Zabel | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.86 |
2 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.79 |
3 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Christian Marc Greisert | 05.50 |
4 | Ljuflingur | Kerstin Garber | 05.36 |
5 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.21 |
6 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 05.04 |
7 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.00 |
8 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.61 |
9 | Álka frá Hofi | Dr. Anne Gast | 02.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 05.61 |
2 | Skjóni von Ottawa | Marisa Gronewold | 05.54 |
3 | Blæa von der Alten Linde | Carolin Pickny | 05.39 |
4 | Eldur | Jasmin Sorge | 05.14 |
5 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 04.79 |
6 | Nótt vom Rappenhof | Jula Mann | 04.57 |
7 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 04.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 10.74 |
2 | Áki von Vatlaboe | Lars Appiarius | 11.06 |
3 | Nös-Bleikka v. Hfg. Retzenhöhe | Martina Backhaus | 11.22 |
4 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 11.72 |
5 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 13.66 |
6 | Emilía von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 13.95 |
7 | Mánadís von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 13.96 |
8 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 14.85 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.59 |
2 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Selina Bauer | 03.84 |
3 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 03.30 |
4 | Sína vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 03.21 |
5 | Nils von der Alten Linde | Sophie Kovac | 02.88 |
6 | Mána vom Íshof | Theresa Abel | 02.59 |
7 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 02.38 |
8 | Bára vom Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 02.29 |
9 | Rún frá Skíðbakka III | Nicole Kempf | 01.75 |
10 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Charlotte Jordan | 01.71 |
11 | Emilía von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 01.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Christian Marc Greisert | 35.28 |
2 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 36.11 |
3 | Elja vom Goldgrund | Mira Wolf | 36.74 |
4 | Rekja vom Hassel | Denise Borst | 37.45 |
5 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 41.40 |
6 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 46.05 |
7 | Helios vom Lucahof | Annika Hogh | 49.33 |
8 | Sæta vom Innerstetal | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 59.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Dora-Marie König | 08.17 |
2 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Dr.Olga Althaus | 07.92 |
3 | Askja | Antje Wolff | 07.67 |
4 | Skolli van de Zuudkamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 07.58 |
5 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 07.33 |
6 | Sæta vom Innerstetal | Anne-Kathrin Otte | 06.58 |
7 | Elfa | Svenja Lück | 05.75 |
8 | Blæa von der Alten Linde | Carolin Pickny | 05.58 |
9 | Pila v. Domstädter-Hof | Dana van der Mirden | 04.33 |