Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Clara Frank | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Lovis Anna Link | 05.50 |
2 | Tindra fra Jakobsgården | Verena Bader | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampa vom Hollerbusch | Clara Frank | 05.58 |
2 | Tómas frá Feti | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.50 |
3 | Stjarna | Zoe Pailloncy | 05.42 |
3 | Dísa vom Hülbehof | Elisabeth Mattner | 05.42 |
5 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampa vom Hollerbusch | Clara Frank | 05.47 |
2 | Tómas frá Feti | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.37 |
3 | Stjarna | Zoe Pailloncy | 05.33 |
3 | Dísa vom Hülbehof | Elisabeth Mattner | 05.33 |
5 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 05.03 |
6 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Frieda Warschawski | 04.93 |
7 | Völundur frá Hamrahóli | Elena Sophie Perl | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tómas frá Feti | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.79 |
2 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 05.63 |
3 | Glampa vom Hollerbusch | Clara Frank | 05.50 |
4 | Dísa vom Hülbehof | Elisabeth Mattner | 05.08 |
5 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Frieda Warschawski | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tómas frá Feti | Lilja Marie Warschawski | 05.87 |
2 | Glampa vom Hollerbusch | Clara Frank | 05.53 |
3 | Emma - | Anais Pailloncy | 05.37 |
3 | Dísa vom Hülbehof | Elisabeth Mattner | 05.37 |
5 | Fríða vom Forstwald | Frieda Warschawski | 05.10 |
6 | Stjarna | Zoe Pailloncy | 04.77 |
7 | Völundur frá Hamrahóli | Elena Sophie Perl | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóey frá Torfunesi | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.52 |
2 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.43 |
3 | Andvari van ´t Slingerbos | Anja Schotte | 05.81 |
4 | Glaður frá Skoti | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.74 |
5 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Fauser | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kreta vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 06.40 |
2 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 06.07 |
3 | Gösli frá Garðabæ | Ann-Katrin Linder | 05.93 |
4 | Roði vom Neuhof | Jolande Henrich | 05.83 |
5 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.83 |
2 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 05.50 |
2 | Magni frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Jessica Bullinger | 05.50 |
2 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05.50 |
2 | Dagur vom Heesberg | Ahmet Ünal | 05.50 |
2 | Erlingur vom Hülbehof | Kerstin Fleiner | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erlingur vom Hülbehof | Kerstin Fleiner | 05.92 |
2 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 05.83 |
2 | Flygill vom Auchtert | Stefanie Schleiss | 05.83 |
4 | Fákur von Faxis-Hole | Leonhardt Messerschmidt | 05.50 |
5 | Ösgrui vom Hülbehof | Alexander Herrmann | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 05.80 |
2 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.73 |
3 | Magni frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Jessica Bullinger | 05.70 |
4 | Oktavía vom Hrafnsholt | Ann-Katrin Linder | 05.63 |
5 | Dagur vom Heesberg | Ahmet Ünal | 05.60 |
6 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 05.57 |
7 | Erlingur vom Hülbehof | Kerstin Fleiner | 05.53 |
8 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 05.50 |
8 | Flygill vom Auchtert | Stefanie Schleiss | 05.50 |
10 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Charlotte Stolper | 05.47 |
11 | Fákur von Faxis-Hole | Leonhardt Messerschmidt | 05.43 |
12 | Ösgrui vom Hülbehof | Alexander Herrmann | 05.40 |
13 | Muni vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Manfred Beck | 05.37 |
13 | Stjörnufákur vom Burrishof | Karolin Lenckner | 05.37 |
13 | Amor frá Hagahofi | Nadine Müller | 05.37 |
13 | Brúnstjarna vom Wiesenhof | Ann-Katrin Linder | 05.37 |
13 | Askur - | Christiane Bartsch | 05.37 |
18 | Demantur fra Teland | Pascal Braun | 05.33 |
19 | Þokkadís von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.30 |
19 | Dísa vom Hülbehof | Marianne Mombächer | 05.30 |
19 | Eysteinn vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 05.30 |
22 | Mjallhvít von Tröllastaðir | Michael Köberer | 05.27 |
23 | Svala vom Schloßwald | Jessica Bullinger | 05.23 |
24 | Alvar frá Pulu | Katrin Stadler | 05.20 |
25 | Súla vom Mönchhof | Elisa Brandherm | 05.17 |
26 | Nora vom Lichtenberg | Vanessa Weeber | 05.03 |
27 | Gunnar vom Wiesenhof | Constanze Tausch | 05.00 |
28 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 04.97 |
28 | Dagur von Hafnersholt | Sabrina Mayer | 04.97 |
30 | Kraftur von Heyden | Franziska Wahl | 04.93 |
30 | Hákon von der Krähenweide | Anna Sophia Ströhle | 04.93 |
30 | Hrönn vom Rohrweiher | Clara Stadler | 04.93 |
33 | Greinir frá Grafarkoti | Lara Vogler | 04.87 |
33 | Bjalla von den Uhlen | Stefanie Bahn | 04.87 |
33 | Sævar von Vennskap | Elisa Brandherm | 04.87 |
36 | Sína vom Grenzland | Lisa Widmer | 04.80 |
36 | Hlíf frá Feti | Silke Claudia Honold | 04.80 |
38 | Greipa - | Melissa Welk | 04.77 |
39 | Milljón von Hoftúni | Lara Köppe | 04.70 |
39 | Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi | Lea Scheffold | 04.70 |
39 | Völundur frá Hamrahóli | Svenja Erdmann | 04.70 |
42 | Glytja vom Bergfeldhof | Martina Mohring | 04.20 |
43 | Ormur frá Framnesi | Rica Zschorsch | 02.50 |
44 | Heimdallur vom Mühlenhof ODW | Kerstin Augsburger | 05.03 |
45 | Emilia vom Brandenbüsch | Gabriele Rath | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 05.88 |
2 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Julia Bürklin | 05.63 |
3 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Charlotte Stolper | 05.50 |
4 | Erlingur vom Hülbehof | Kerstin Fleiner | 05.25 |
5 | Oktavía vom Hrafnsholt | Ann-Katrin Linder | 06.13 |
6 | Þokkadís von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur fra Teland | Nadine Wunderlich | 05.71 |
1 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Charlotte Stolper | 05.71 |
3 | Magni frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Jessica Bullinger | 05.58 |
3 | Flygill vom Auchtert | Stefanie Schleiss | 05.58 |
5 | Heimdallur vom Mühlenhof ODW | Kerstin Augsburger | 05.42 |
5 | Amor frá Hagahofi | Nadine Müller | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oktavía vom Hrafnsholt | Ann-Katrin Linder | 06.37 |
2 | Findus von Oed | Lisa Rapke | 06.07 |
3 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Julia Bürklin | 05.83 |
4 | Erlingur vom Hülbehof | Kerstin Fleiner | 05.80 |
5 | Þokkadís von Hafnersholt | Lara Vogler | 05.73 |
6 | Hildur vom Mönchhof | Charlotte Stolper | 05.70 |
6 | Demantur fra Teland | Nadine Wunderlich | 05.70 |
6 | Flygill vom Auchtert | Stefanie Schleiss | 05.70 |
9 | Heimdallur vom Mühlenhof ODW | Kerstin Augsburger | 05.67 |
10 | Amor frá Hagahofi | Nadine Müller | 05.47 |
10 | Magni frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Jessica Bullinger | 05.47 |
12 | Milljón von Hoftúni | Lara Köppe | 05.43 |
13 | Sesar frá Hítarnesi | Kilian Bucher | 05.40 |
14 | Svala vom Schloßwald | Jessica Bullinger | 05.33 |
14 | Hákon von der Krähenweide | Anna Sophia Ströhle | 05.33 |
16 | Dagur vom Heesberg | Ahmet Ünal | 05.30 |
16 | Askur - | Christiane Bartsch | 05.30 |
16 | Massi frá Bjarnastöðum | Melina Goril | 05.30 |
19 | Gólfur frá Syðsta-Ósi | Sabrina Zimmermann-Heuchele | 05.27 |
19 | Hrönn vom Rohrweiher | Clara Stadler | 05.27 |
21 | Muni vom Maischeiderland | Bianca Zondler | 05.23 |
21 | Kraftur von Heyden | Franziska Wahl | 05.23 |
23 | Fákur von Faxis-Hole | Leonhardt Messerschmidt | 05.17 |
23 | Sævar von Vennskap | Elisa Brandherm | 05.17 |
25 | Fló vom Wendalinushof | Ronja Borell | 05.13 |
25 | Völundur frá Hamrahóli | Svenja Erdmann | 05.13 |
27 | Viktoría fra Horskilde | Lisa Schwemmle | 05.07 |
28 | Hlíf frá Feti | Silke Claudia Honold | 05.03 |
28 | Bjalla von den Uhlen | Stefanie Bahn | 05.03 |
28 | Dagur von Hafnersholt | Sabrina Mayer | 05.03 |
31 | Gunnar vom Wiesenhof | Constanze Tausch | 05.00 |
32 | Mánadís frá Stjórnarhofi | Lea Scheffold | 04.77 |
33 | Sína vom Grenzland | Lisa Widmer | 04.73 |
34 | Glytja vom Bergfeldhof | Martina Mohring | 04.43 |
35 | Greipa - | Melissa Welk | 04.37 |
36 | Glaðning frá Holtsmúla 1 | Marianne Mombächer | 04.23 |
37 | Dísa vom Hülbehof | Marianne Mombächer | 03.87 |
38 | Súla vom Mönchhof | Elisa Brandherm | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.76 |
2 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 05.55 |
3 | Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 05.26 |
4 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 05.19 |
5 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.90 |
2 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Philipp- Noah Batsch | 05.70 |
3 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.43 |
4 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Anna Krause | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Limra vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06.00 |
2 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Philipp- Noah Batsch | 05.75 |
3 | Hugleikur frá Egilsá | Cedric Baus | 05.58 |
3 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Samuel Warschawski | 05.58 |
5 | Flipi vom Flöz | Sophie Riedlinger | 05.50 |
6 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.58 |
2 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 05.25 |
3 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05.17 |
4 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05.08 |
4 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Marlene Schillinger | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Limra vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 06.13 |
2 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Philipp- Noah Batsch | 05.83 |
3 | Flipi vom Flöz | Sophie Riedlinger | 05.70 |
4 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Samuel Warschawski | 05.60 |
4 | Hugleikur frá Egilsá | Cedric Baus | 05.60 |
6 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05.53 |
7 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 05.50 |
7 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Marlene Schillinger | 05.50 |
7 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.50 |
10 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05.43 |
11 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Jolina Schiegl | 05.37 |
12 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Pia Lipp | 05.30 |
12 | Muggur fra Hindø | Dana Zoe Kaiser | 05.30 |
14 | Spá vom Burrishof | Rosalie Durm | 05.27 |
15 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Clara Christiane Stolper | 05.20 |
15 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.20 |
17 | Farandi - | Mia Schulemann | 05.10 |
18 | Dana vom Wiesenhof | Antonia Lebküchner | 05.03 |
18 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 05.03 |
20 | Bjarmi frá Fossi | Kim Stradinger | 05.00 |
20 | Biskup frá Feti | Melina Ban | 05.00 |
22 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Anna Krause | 04.97 |
22 | Skári vom Tiefenbachtal | Melina Ban | 04.97 |
24 | Glæðir vom Sommerberg | Anna Kohler | 04.93 |
24 | Snotri vom Schurrenhof | Ayana Gelmar | 04.93 |
24 | Ìmaldur von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 04.93 |
24 | Blómkvist frá Syðra-Holti | Max Mußgnug | 04.93 |
28 | Eyvindur vom Burrishof | Madita Ascher | 04.87 |
29 | Kolla vom Hülbehof | Sarah Endreß | 04.80 |
29 | Erla vom Federbach | Magdalena Chawla | 04.80 |
31 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 04.77 |
32 | Glampi vom Wallgassen | Sophie Flach | 04.67 |
33 | Laxi - | Emma,Linnea Mohring | 04.43 |
34 | Kolstjarna vom Hülbehof | Lina Keim | 04.37 |
35 | Unnur frá Skáney | Nina Endreß | 04.17 |
36 | Nikíta frá Fagrabergi | Saskia Denner | 03.97 |
37 | Boði vom Nordrachtal | Maya Zagermann | 03.93 |
38 | Ari frá Rauðalæk | Sophie Böhmer | 03.60 |
39 | Hrönn frá Sunnuholti | Pia Lipp | 00.00 |
39 | Hrani vom Kreiswald | Lena Altrock | 00.00 |
39 | Hjalti vom Schelmhof | Paulina Frank | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.71 |
2 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.50 |
3 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Pia Lipp | 05.46 |
4 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Jolina Schiegl | 05.42 |
5 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05.04 |
6 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Samuel Warschawski | 04.46 |
7 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 05.75 |
2 | Ari frá Rauðalæk | Sophie Böhmer | 05.54 |
3 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 05.29 |
4 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjöður frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd | Samuel Warschawski | 05.77 |
2 | Draumur vom Hülbehof | Frida Marlen Kalbacher | 05.70 |
3 | Spuni vom Schurrenhof | Pia Lipp | 05.67 |
3 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.67 |
5 | Friður von Falkenegg | Malinda Hafner | 05.57 |
5 | Gustur vom Haselbach | Jolina Schiegl | 05.57 |
7 | Ari frá Rauðalæk | Sophie Böhmer | 05.53 |
8 | Vídalín vom Vorsenzhof | Leonie Mikus | 05.50 |
8 | Fjóla - | Katrin Seybold | 05.50 |
8 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 05.50 |
11 | Hrönn frá Sunnuholti | Pia Lipp | 05.47 |
12 | Hugleikur frá Egilsá | Cedric Baus | 05.40 |
13 | Spá vom Burrishof | Rosalie Durm | 05.37 |
13 | Farandi - | Mia Schulemann | 05.37 |
15 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Marlene Schillinger | 05.33 |
16 | Bjarmi frá Fossi | Kim Stradinger | 05.30 |
16 | Týr frá Syðra-Holti | Nele Polzer | 05.30 |
18 | Dana vom Wiesenhof | Antonia Lebküchner | 05.17 |
19 | Hagall vom Kranichtal | Leonie Ilka | 05.13 |
20 | Skári vom Tiefenbachtal | Melina Ban | 05.10 |
21 | Glæðir vom Sommerberg | Anna Kohler | 05.07 |
21 | Muggur fra Hindø | Dana Zoe Kaiser | 05.07 |
23 | Gráfaxi von der Rohrmühle | Antonia Lebküchner | 04.93 |
24 | Biskup frá Feti | Sarah Ban | 04.90 |
24 | Nikíta frá Fagrabergi | Saskia Denner | 04.90 |
26 | Erla vom Federbach | Magdalena Chawla | 04.87 |
27 | Boði vom Nordrachtal | Maya Zagermann | 04.83 |
28 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Clara Christiane Stolper | 04.60 |
28 | Hjalti vom Schelmhof | Paulina Frank | 04.60 |
30 | Unnur frá Skáney | Nina Endreß | 04.57 |
31 | Limra vom Lindenhof | Lydia Luise Warschawski | 04.43 |
32 | Eyvindur vom Burrishof | Madita Ascher | 04.00 |
33 | Ìmaldur von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 03.60 |
34 | Laxi - | Emma,Linnea Mohring | 03.27 |
35 | Glampi vom Wallgassen | Sophie Flach | 02.33 |
36 | Járnviðja vom Hülbehof | Lina Keim | 00.00 |
36 | Kolstjarna vom Hülbehof | Lina Keim | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót vom Hrafnsholt | Lara Vogler | 05.83 |
2 | Þorinn von Ásgard | Melina Goril | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáney vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Stefanie Bahn | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjórndis von der Stiftsmühle | Kaspar Holweger | 07.73 |
1 | Hlín frá Hömluholti | Kaspar Holweger | 07.73 |
3 | Mökkur fra Bendstrup | Christine Burgermeister | 07.50 |
4 | Glóa vom Bergfeldhof | Martina Mohring | 06.40 |
5 | Orri von Oed | Nina Herbinger | 06.03 |
6 | Þorinn von Ásgard | Amelie Goril | 05.97 |
7 | Aragon - | Hannah Krieg | 05.67 |
8 | Snót vom Hrafnsholt | Lara Vogler | 05.57 |
9 | Andvari frá Akurgerði | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáney vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Stefanie Bahn | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur fra Bendstrup | Christine Burgermeister | 07.07 |
2 | Stjórndis von der Stiftsmühle | Kaspar Holweger | 06.93 |
3 | Hlín frá Hömluholti | Kaspar Holweger | 06.71 |
4 | Orri von Oed | Nina Herbinger | 06.07 |
5 | Glóa vom Bergfeldhof | Martina Mohring | 05.86 |
6 | Andvari frá Akurgerði | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.57 |
7 | Heimir frá Selfossi | Christiane Bartsch | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.98 |
2 | Stefnir frá Ketilsstöðum | Sandra Scherrer | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.63 |
2 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 06.40 |
3 | Stefnir frá Ketilsstöðum | Sandra Scherrer | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóey frá Torfunesi | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.70 |
2 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.40 |
3 | Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Alicia Uhlitzsch | 06.10 |
4 | Bambi frá Hrafnsholti | Patricia Olschimke | 05.97 |
5 | Andvari van ´t Slingerbos | Anja Schotte | 05.90 |
6 | Hildur frá Skeiðvöllum | Catherine Mynn | 05.67 |
7 | Glaður frá Skoti | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.63 |
8 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.60 |
9 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Fauser | 05.53 |
9 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 05.53 |
11 | Vala frá Sólheimum | Lisa Schwemmle | 05.43 |
11 | Friður von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 05.43 |
13 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Paulina Frank | 05.40 |
14 | Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn | Stefanie Schleiss | 05.30 |
15 | Atli von der Krähenweide | Eva Helei | 05.23 |
16 | Kjarkur - | Stefanie Bahn | 05.13 |
17 | Greifi fra Søgård | Roman Spieler | 05.10 |
17 | Safír frá Votmúla 1 | Christine Burgermeister | 05.10 |
19 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 05.07 |
20 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Louisa Pilling | 05.03 |
21 | Eysteinn vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 04.97 |
22 | Ormur vom Eldhof | Anja Kowalewski | 04.90 |
23 | Jónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Antonia Gabriel | 04.63 |
24 | Fína von Hafnersholt | Steffi Reichhard | 04.47 |
25 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 04.07 |
26 | Ösgrui vom Hülbehof | Alexander Herrmann | 04.03 |
27 | Mjallhvít von Tröllastaðir | Annalena Nökel | 03.93 |
28 | Salómon vom Burrishof | Denise Weingärtner | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefnir frá Ketilsstöðum | Sandra Scherrer | 06.50 |
2 | Þeyr fra Kolneset | Dominique Zimmermann | 06.33 |
3 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 06.22 |
4 | Glaður frá Skoti | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.94 |
5 | Gústaf frá Skeiðvöllum | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.56 |
6 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefnir frá Ketilsstöðum | Sandra Scherrer | 06.43 |
2 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 06.27 |
3 | Þeyr fra Kolneset | Dominique Zimmermann | 06.07 |
4 | Glaður frá Skoti | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.67 |
5 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 05.43 |
6 | Gústaf frá Skeiðvöllum | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.88 |
2 | Dugur frá Ketilsstöðum | Indira Scherrer | 06.50 |
3 | Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn | Stefanie Schleiss | 06.25 |
4 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.38 |
4 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Katrin Seybold | 05.38 |
6 | Hafsteinn von der Elschenau | Theresa Schwuchow | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó vom Mönchhof | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 06.97 |
2 | Dugur frá Ketilsstöðum | Indira Scherrer | 06.83 |
3 | Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn | Stefanie Schleiss | 06.73 |
4 | Hafsteinn von der Elschenau | Theresa Schwuchow | 06.50 |
5 | Ástríða vom Röschbacherhof | Despina Zoe Meißner | 06.37 |
6 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Katrin Seybold | 05.73 |
7 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði vom Neuhof | Jolande Henrich | 06.22 |
2 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 05.83 |
3 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 05.72 |
4 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Thilo Kauf | 05.44 |
5 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.28 |
6 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði vom Neuhof | Jolande Henrich | 05.77 |
2 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Thilo Kauf | 05.67 |
2 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 05.67 |
2 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 05.67 |
5 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.60 |
6 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 05.43 |
7 | Vörður frá Miðási | Kilian Bucher | 05.40 |
8 | Hetta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Henriette von der Dellen | 05.37 |
9 | Gustav frá Krá | Louisa Pilling | 05.33 |
10 | Tindra fra Jakobsgården | Dr. Manfred Beck | 05.27 |
10 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.27 |
12 | Sjóli von Chur | Ute Rick-Ünal | 05.20 |
13 | Nóri vom Burrishof | Anja Molfenter | 04.93 |
14 | Skjanni von der Sonnseite | Andrea Herrmann | 04.73 |
15 | Þruð von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Julia Stollenmaier | 04.70 |
16 | Viktoría fra Horskilde | Lisa Schwemmle | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Friður von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 06.67 |
2 | Skjór frá Vísindahofi | Rebecca Podlech | 06.13 |
2 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.13 |
4 | Stjarni frá Býskógi | Stefanie Schleiss | 06.04 |
5 | Atli von der Krähenweide | Eva Helei | 05.96 |
6 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Rica Zschorsch | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Friður von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 06.60 |
2 | Jónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum | Antonia Gabriel | 06.43 |
3 | Atli von der Krähenweide | Eva Helei | 06.33 |
4 | Viðar von Möllenbronn | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.20 |
4 | Sigur von Oed | Patricia Olschimke | 06.20 |
6 | Skjór frá Vísindahofi | Rebecca Podlech | 06.13 |
6 | Stjarni frá Býskógi | Stefanie Schleiss | 06.13 |
8 | Hildur frá Skeiðvöllum | Catherine Mynn | 06.10 |
9 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Rica Zschorsch | 06.07 |
10 | Brana frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Daniela Duchert | 06.00 |
10 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 06.00 |
12 | Greifi fra Søgård | Roman Spieler | 05.90 |
13 | Þór von Möllenbronn | Anna Krause | 05.73 |
14 | Kjarnorki von Prevorst | Ronja Wurst | 05.63 |
15 | Týr frá Syðra-Holti | Nele Polzer | 05.60 |
15 | Nero vom Freyelhof | Annalena Nökel | 05.60 |
17 | Sæta von der Lindenhöhe | Sandra Besemer | 05.53 |
18 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Julia Bürklin | 05.50 |
19 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 05.43 |
20 | Kjarkur - | Stefanie Bahn | 05.40 |
21 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Fauser | 05.33 |
22 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 04.97 |
22 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 04.97 |
24 | Safír frá Votmúla 1 | Christine Burgermeister | 04.93 |
24 | Hinrik vom Hülbehof | Bettina Seybold | 04.93 |
26 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 04.90 |
27 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Rosalie Durm | 04.77 |
28 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Louisa Pilling | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þeyr fra Kolneset | Dominique Zimmermann | 06.53 |
2 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 05.97 |
3 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.33 |
4 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.23 |
2 | Valva frá Vísindahofi | Despina Zoe Meißner | 06.10 |
3 | Þeyr fra Kolneset | Dominique Zimmermann | 06.03 |
4 | Skjanni von der Sonnseite | Andrea Herrmann | 05.90 |
5 | Garðálfur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Bianka Ziegler | 05.60 |
6 | Hæringur frá Kjarri | Lea Kistner | 05.50 |
7 | Vörður frá Miðási | Kilian Bucher | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kreta vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 06.03 |
2 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 05.90 |
2 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 05.90 |
4 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.87 |
4 | Roði vom Neuhof | Jolande Henrich | 05.87 |
6 | Gösli frá Garðabæ | Ann-Katrin Linder | 05.80 |
7 | Brana frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Daniela Duchert | 05.77 |
8 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Philipp- Noah Batsch | 05.70 |
8 | Sókn frá Ketilsstöðum | Sara Straub | 05.70 |
10 | Elfa vom Schloßberg | Thilo Kauf | 05.67 |
11 | Tindra fra Jakobsgården | Bianca Zondler | 05.63 |
11 | Blómkvist frá Syðra-Holti | Max Mußgnug | 05.63 |
13 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.57 |
13 | Fagur vom Moarschusterhof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.57 |
13 | Ástríða vom Röschbacherhof | Despina Zoe Meißner | 05.57 |
16 | Lokkadís frá Tunguhlíð | Bianka Ziegler | 05.53 |
17 | Signý vom Birkenhof 2 | Olivia von der Dellen | 05.43 |
18 | Huginn vom Neuhof | Marta Schulz | 05.27 |
19 | Nóri vom Burrishof | Anja Molfenter | 05.23 |
20 | Nora vom Lichtenberg | Vanessa Weeber | 05.10 |
21 | Alvar frá Pulu | Katrin Stadler | 05.07 |
21 | Hetta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Henriette von der Dellen | 05.07 |
23 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Anna Krause | 04.97 |
24 | Gustav frá Krá | Louisa Pilling | 04.87 |
25 | Þruð von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Julia Stollenmaier | 04.73 |
26 | Greinir frá Grafarkoti | Lara Vogler | 04.70 |