Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Skíðbakka III | Smila Gude | 05.40 |
2 | Draumur vom Odinshof | Marie Vormann | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Skíðbakka III | Smila Gude | 05.60 |
2 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Stina Jordan | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Stina Jordan | 05.93 |
2 | Dagur frá Skíðbakka III | Smila Gude | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni vom Gleißenberg | Lenn Rüffert | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni vom Gleißenberg | Lenn Rüffert | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur frá Skíðbakka III | Smila Gude | 05.90 |
2 | Bjarni vom Gleißenberg | Lenn Rüffert | 04.80 |
3 | Draumur vom Odinshof | Marie Vormann | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.48 |
2 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.45 |
3 | Snjall från Örvik | Miriam Dehnelt | 05.10 |
4 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Sonja Barthel | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Dalsmynni | Milena Frische | 05.77 |
2 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Flecke | 05.37 |
3 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.00 |
4 | Snjall från Örvik | Miriam Dehnelt | 04.87 |
5 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Sonja Barthel | 03.97 |
6 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 00.00 |
6 | Kraftur vom Kranichtal | Lea Schneider | 00.00 |
8 | Háfeti vom Silverberg | Marc Ebbinghaus | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.17 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.78 |
3 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Klocke | 05.72 |
4 | Grímur frá Svarfholti | Josefine Heinrich-Seyfarth | 05.61 |
5 | Skuggi frá Koltursey | Tim Schmidt | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.77 |
2 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Klocke | 05.73 |
2 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.73 |
4 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.70 |
5 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.57 |
6 | Sunna frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sinah Löseke | 05.47 |
7 | Skuggi frá Koltursey | Tim Schmidt | 05.37 |
8 | Kappi frá Kjartansstöðum | Heike Korter | 05.33 |
9 | Grímur frá Svarfholti | Josefine Heinrich-Seyfarth | 05.23 |
10 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Sonja Barthel | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gústaf von Sölaholti | Ronja Gude | 05.92 |
2 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 05.54 |
3 | Frægur frá Strandarhöfði | Miriam Dehnelt | 04.63 |
4 | Frami vom Erichshof | Cora Beck | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 06.17 |
2 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 06.13 |
3 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 06.10 |
4 | Frægur frá Strandarhöfði | Miriam Dehnelt | 06.03 |
5 | Frami vom Erichshof | Cora Beck | 06.00 |
6 | Gústaf von Sölaholti | Ronja Gude | 05.97 |
7 | Kraftur vom Kranichtal | Lea Schneider | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 06.00 |
2 | Grímur frá Svarfholti | Josefine Heinrich-Seyfarth | 05.67 |
3 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.63 |
4 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Isa Willenbrock | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Julia Schrewe | 05.97 |
2 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.73 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.73 |
4 | Grímur frá Svarfholti | Josefine Heinrich-Seyfarth | 05.70 |
4 | Skuggi von Ögn | Mieke Merkisch | 05.70 |
6 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Isa Willenbrock | 05.67 |
6 | Sól frá Efsta-Seli | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.67 |
8 | Janus vom Höhnerbarg | Sina Klocke | 05.60 |
8 | Kappi frá Kjartansstöðum | Heike Korter | 05.60 |
10 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.57 |
10 | Frægur frá Strandarhöfði | Miriam Dehnelt | 05.57 |
12 | Embla von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 05.43 |
13 | Frami vom Erichshof | Cora Beck | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jólfur von Ellenbach | Leonie Herwig | 05.57 |
2 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 04.53 |
3 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 06.50 |
2 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Mia Hrastelj | 06.28 |
3 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 05.72 |
4 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.44 |
5 | Bóas frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Frauke Prinz | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Mia Hrastelj | 06.33 |
2 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 06.23 |
3 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 05.70 |
4 | Andvari frá Ugluhreiðri | Emmy Krieger | 05.40 |
5 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.37 |
6 | Bóas frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Frauke Prinz | 05.10 |
7 | Orka von der Freyt | Emelie Drinkuth | 04.80 |
8 | Díva vom Sonnenhof | Johanna Stenzel | 04.47 |
9 | Yari frá Ponjée | Teresa Feuerstein | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.71 |
2 | Tildra von Erkshausen | Marie Worch | 05.54 |
3 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Annika Hildebrandt | 05.21 |
3 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 05.21 |
5 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Annika Hildebrandt | 05.73 |
1 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.73 |
3 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.23 |
4 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.10 |
5 | Tildra von Erkshausen | Marie Worch | 05.03 |
6 | Álfkona vom Sophienhof | Kati Lucia Stöcker | 04.63 |
7 | Topar von Osterbyholz | Maren Kerwin | 04.53 |
8 | Flikka vom Grenzland | Aliyah Celine Altrichter | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 06.33 |
2 | Andvari frá Ugluhreiðri | Emmy Krieger | 06.17 |
3 | Bóas frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Frauke Prinz | 05.30 |
4 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.13 |
5 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.47 |
2 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Sophie Isabell Piecha | 06.33 |
3 | Andvari frá Ugluhreiðri | Emmy Krieger | 06.00 |
4 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.50 |
5 | Bóas frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Frauke Prinz | 05.13 |
6 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 05.03 |
7 | Flikka vom Grenzland | Aliyah Celine Altrichter | 04.90 |
8 | Lísa frá Þverá II | Jule Focke | 04.67 |
9 | Topar von Osterbyholz | Maren Kerwin | 04.63 |
10 | Pegasus vom Habichtswald | Marlene von dem Bussche | 04.53 |
11 | Yari frá Ponjée | Teresa Feuerstein | 04.50 |
12 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Mia Hrastelj | 04.23 |
13 | Díva vom Sonnenhof | Johanna Stenzel | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári vom Sommerfeld | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Odinshof | Julia Keuter | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hermína von Myraland | Michelle Roth | 06.79 |
2 | Smári vom Sommerfeld | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn frá Bæ 2 | Malin Fuhrmann | 06.16 |
2 | Gríma frá Höskuldsstöðum | Kezia Suhr | 05.47 |
3 | Demantur vom Odinshof | Julia Keuter | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valíant vom Barenstein | Heike Sicheler | 05.81 |
2 | Brana vom Hrafnsholt | Kim Ebel | 05.64 |
3 | Rúna vom Hanlorks Moor | Marlene Schneider | 05.29 |
4 | Lísa frá Þverá II | Jule Focke | 05.14 |
4 | Snjall från Örvik | Miriam Dehnelt | 05.14 |
6 | Gandur - | Ronja Maria Köhne | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.12 |
2 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 06.10 |
3 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.05 |
4 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.90 |
5 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.27 |
2 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 05.97 |
3 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.90 |
3 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.90 |
5 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.63 |
6 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Sonja Barthel | 06.00 |
2 | Sunna frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sinah Löseke | 05.80 |
3 | Tæfa von der Igelsburg | Thyra Malia Möller | 05.60 |
4 | Náttsól von Heyden | Anja Jakoubek | 05.40 |
5 | Draumur vom Odinshof | Marie Vormann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.89 |
2 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.78 |
3 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.72 |
3 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.72 |
5 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari frá Fjórum | Daniel Rechten | 06.77 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.70 |
3 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.57 |
3 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.57 |
5 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.50 |
5 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.50 |
7 | Embla von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.17 |
2 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 06.38 |
3 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.17 |
4 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.42 |
5 | Dugur frá Hrafnshofi | Milena Frische | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Maríus vom Blocksberg 2 | Dörte Mitgau | 07.33 |
2 | Dugur frá Hrafnshofi | Milena Frische | 06.63 |
3 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 06.53 |
4 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.37 |
5 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Isa Willenbrock | 06.30 |
6 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.00 |
7 | Hamradis von der Lindenhöhe | Celine Droste | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Erichshof | Cora Beck | 06.70 |
2 | Valíant vom Barenstein | Heike Sicheler | 05.60 |
2 | Ylfa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I | Lia Maevis | 05.60 |
4 | Yari frá Ponjée | Teresa Feuerstein | 05.40 |
5 | Náttsól von Heyden | Anja Jakoubek | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.53 |
2 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.67 |
2 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.63 |
3 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.43 |
4 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.27 |
5 | Dímon von Steinforth | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Pauline Kunkler | 05.37 |
2 | Valíant vom Barenstein | Heike Sicheler | 05.27 |
3 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakur fra Tyrevoldsdal | Rebecca Klesse | 06.08 |
2 | Loki vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 05.67 |
3 | Flói vom Graubachhof | Tim Schmidt | 05.00 |
4 | Mía fra Slippen | Ute Pfennig | 04.08 |
5 | Náttsól von Heyden | Anja Jakoubek | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakur fra Tyrevoldsdal | Rebecca Klesse | 05.83 |
2 | Loki vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 05.50 |
3 | Flói vom Graubachhof | Tim Schmidt | 05.43 |
4 | Mía fra Slippen | Ute Pfennig | 04.80 |
5 | Náttsól von Heyden | Anja Jakoubek | 04.77 |
6 | Tæfa von der Igelsburg | Thyra Malia Möller | 04.63 |
7 | Ólafur vom Nordsternhof | Katharina Wittig | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Karl Schwonke | 05.75 |
2 | Skuggi von Ögn | Mieke Merkisch | 05.67 |
3 | Bliki vom Eichenhof | Paulina Schiewer | 05.33 |
4 | Gandur - | Ronja Maria Köhne | 05.08 |
5 | Elfason von Berlar | Antonia Ohletz | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi von Ögn | Mieke Merkisch | 06.23 |
2 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Karl Schwonke | 05.73 |
3 | Bliki vom Eichenhof | Paulina Schiewer | 05.40 |
4 | Elfason von Berlar | Antonia Ohletz | 05.20 |
5 | Gandur - | Ronja Maria Köhne | 05.13 |
6 | Rúna vom Hanlorks Moor | Marlene Schneider | 05.03 |
7 | Lísa frá Þverá II | Jule Focke | 04.87 |
8 | Blíðfari von Sörlaskjól | Maya Cramer | 04.80 |
9 | Loki vom Barenstein | Beate Ebel | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brellir vom Herchenberg | Janine Matzen-Kempka | 05.17 |
2 | Brana vom Hrafnsholt | Kim Ebel | 04.83 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Alten Pfarrhof | Antonia Krause | 04.75 |
4 | Jódís vom Wagrienhof | Lisa Ruthof | 04.67 |
4 | Björgúlfur frá Kollaleiru | Martin Prinz | 04.67 |
6 | Hugi frá Skáney | Natascha Prinz | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brellir vom Herchenberg | Janine Matzen-Kempka | 05.13 |
2 | Brana vom Hrafnsholt | Kim Ebel | 05.07 |
3 | Björgúlfur frá Kollaleiru | Martin Prinz | 04.93 |
4 | Hugi frá Skáney | Natascha Prinz | 04.87 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Alten Pfarrhof | Antonia Krause | 04.87 |
4 | Jódís vom Wagrienhof | Lisa Ruthof | 04.87 |
7 | Teitur vom Wappenhof | Nathalie Böckmann | 04.70 |
8 | Ginfaxi vom Chrysanthemenhof | Nicole Wierczoch | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 05.87 |
2 | Uranus - | Laura Loke | 05.43 |
3 | Elfason von Berlar | Jana Kessler | 05.40 |
3 | Skuggi frá Koltursey | Tim Schmidt | 05.40 |
5 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki vom Ilpetal | Maren Büttner | 05.63 |
2 | Uranus - | Laura Loke | 05.47 |
3 | Skuggi frá Koltursey | Tim Schmidt | 05.43 |
4 | Háfeta vom Recherbusch | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 05.40 |
5 | Elfason von Berlar | Jana Kessler | 05.23 |
6 | Sleipnir vom Alten Pfarrhof | Antonia Krause | 05.13 |
7 | Lukka - | Charlotte Kaufhold | 04.83 |
8 | Mía fra Slippen | Ute Pfennig | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gústaf von Sölaholti | Ronja Gude | 06.04 |
2 | Orka von der Freyt | Emelie Drinkuth | 05.42 |
3 | Loki vom Barenstein | Beate Ebel | 05.25 |
4 | Bliki vom Eichenhof | Paulina Schiewer | 05.21 |
5 | Gandur - | Ronja Maria Köhne | 05.00 |
6 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Annika Hildebrandt | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Annika Hildebrandt | 05.83 |
2 | Vakur fra Tyrevoldsdal | Rebecca Klesse | 05.38 |
3 | Jódís vom Wagrienhof | Lisa Ruthof | 05.00 |
4 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Karl Schwonke | 04.46 |
5 | Brana vom Hrafnsholt | Kim Ebel | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gústaf von Sölaholti | Ronja Gude | 05.93 |
2 | Loki vom Barenstein | Beate Ebel | 05.73 |
3 | Gandur - | Ronja Maria Köhne | 05.60 |
4 | Orka von der Freyt | Emelie Drinkuth | 05.57 |
5 | Bliki vom Eichenhof | Paulina Schiewer | 05.53 |
6 | Geysir von Heidarleiki | Karl Schwonke | 05.50 |
7 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Annika Hildebrandt | 05.43 |
8 | Jódís vom Wagrienhof | Lisa Ruthof | 05.40 |
9 | Vakur fra Tyrevoldsdal | Rebecca Klesse | 05.37 |
9 | Brana vom Hrafnsholt | Kim Ebel | 05.37 |
11 | Síða von Gut Tiergarten | Inga Vollgraf | 05.30 |
12 | Sunna frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sinah Löseke | 05.23 |
12 | Hugi frá Skáney | Natascha Prinz | 05.23 |
14 | Ísafold fra Langtved | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.10 |
15 | Flói vom Graubachhof | Tim Schmidt | 04.93 |
16 | Ginfaxi vom Chrysanthemenhof | Nicole Wierczoch | 04.90 |
17 | Brellir vom Herchenberg | Janine Matzen-Kempka | 04.83 |
18 | Teitur vom Wappenhof | Nathalie Böckmann | 04.70 |
19 | Tæfa von der Igelsburg | Thyra Malia Möller | 04.63 |
20 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Pauline Kunkler | 04.27 |
21 | Björgúlfur frá Kollaleiru | Martin Prinz | 03.73 |
22 | Ólafur vom Nordsternhof | Katharina Wittig | 02.97 |
23 | Draumur vom Odinshof | Sarah Vormann | 00.00 |