Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjölnir vom Kolleshof | Pilar Hromas | 05.67 |
2 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.17 |
3 | Álfur von Gut Wertheim | Jasmin Remmert | 04.92 |
4 | Gréta - | Nicola Ricarda Pflug | 04.42 |
5 | Tinna frá Fjós Héri | Cora Beck | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjölnir vom Kolleshof | Pilar Hromas | 05.17 |
2 | Álfur von Gut Wertheim | Jasmin Remmert | 04.97 |
3 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lea Gerbershagen | 04.83 |
4 | Tinna frá Fjós Héri | Cora Beck | 04.50 |
5 | Gréta - | Nicola Ricarda Pflug | 04.23 |
6 | Fló vom Gut Wertheim | Maike Lohmann | 03.50 |
7 | Svala-Björk vom Gut Wertheim | Lisa Rohgengel | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfur von Gut Wertheim | Jasmin Remmert | 05.13 |
2 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 05.04 |
3 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 04.88 |
4 | Svala-Björk vom Gut Wertheim | Lisa Rohgengel | 04.42 |
5 | Fló vom Gut Wertheim | Maike Lohmann | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 05.27 |
2 | Svala-Björk vom Gut Wertheim | Lisa Rohgengel | 05.17 |
2 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 05.17 |
4 | Álfur von Gut Wertheim | Jasmin Remmert | 04.90 |
5 | Tinna frá Fjós Héri | Cora Beck | 04.87 |
5 | Fló vom Gut Wertheim | Maike Lohmann | 04.87 |
7 | Gréta - | Nicola Ricarda Pflug | 04.43 |
8 | Eyðir von der Hubertsburg | Jana Waldmann | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 05.75 |
2 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.33 |
3 | Ásti von Gut Wertheim | Inga Walde | 05.00 |
4 | Tyrfingur von Nordheim | Teresa Feuerstein | 04.92 |
5 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.60 |
2 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.57 |
3 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 05.53 |
4 | Tyrfingur von Nordheim | Teresa Feuerstein | 05.43 |
5 | Ásti von Gut Wertheim | Inga Walde | 05.23 |
6 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 05.17 |
7 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 05.10 |
8 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 05.00 |
9 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 04.97 |
10 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 04.93 |
10 | Branda vom Sulzhof | ylva wolf | 04.93 |
12 | Nn vom Berghof | Franka Schmidt | 04.03 |
13 | Sókrates frá Röðli | Pia Falkenhof | 03.50 |
14 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 03.00 |
15 | Fjór von der Alten Linde | Annika Marburger | 02.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.50 |
2 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 05.17 |
3 | Tyrfingur von Nordheim | Teresa Feuerstein | 03.92 |
4 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 03.71 |
5 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.93 |
2 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Johanna Kiehl | 05.83 |
3 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Katharina Kantor | 05.50 |
4 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.30 |
5 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.20 |
5 | Tyrfingur von Nordheim | Teresa Feuerstein | 05.20 |
7 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 05.17 |
8 | Sólfari von Ellenbach | Jenny Haase | 05.00 |
9 | Ásti von Gut Wertheim | Inga Walde | 04.87 |
9 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 04.87 |
11 | Hrókur zum Eichwaldhof | Sofie Marie Middeke | 04.83 |
12 | Sókrates frá Röðli | Pia Falkenhof | 04.70 |
13 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 04.40 |
14 | Fjór von der Alten Linde | Annika Marburger | 04.33 |
15 | Hel von Himmighausen | Vivien Niekamp | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir von der Elschenau | Joelina Stöber | 04.84 |
2 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 04.59 |
3 | Svandís vom Brandenbüsch | leonie Holtewert | 04.33 |
4 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Kimberly Krause | 04.00 |
5 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Carlotta Nickel | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Carlotta Nickel | 05.60 |
2 | Ægir von der Elschenau | Joelina Stöber | 04.93 |
3 | Svandís vom Brandenbüsch | leonie Holtewert | 04.77 |
4 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 04.70 |
5 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Kimberly Krause | 04.63 |
6 | Ásti von Gut Wertheim | Sophie Walde | 04.53 |
7 | Branda vom Sulzhof | Naya Wolf | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.29 |
2 | Stjarna frá Flagveltu | Carlotta Nickel | 04.00 |
3 | Ægir von der Elschenau | Joelina Stöber | 03.96 |
4 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Kimberly Krause | 03.92 |
5 | Svandís vom Brandenbüsch | leonie Holtewert | 01.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir von der Elschenau | Joelina Stöber | 05.37 |
2 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.23 |
3 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Kimberly Krause | 04.93 |
4 | Stjarna frá Flagveltu | Carlotta Nickel | 04.87 |
5 | Svandís vom Brandenbüsch | leonie Holtewert | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Julia Schaffranka | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flækingur | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 06.12 |
2 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.81 |
3 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.26 |
4 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 04.31 |
6 | Maríus frá Hvanneyri | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 06.13 |
2 | Flækingur | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 06.10 |
3 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.83 |
4 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.70 |
5 | Maríus frá Hvanneyri | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 05.67 |
6 | Megas vom Hrafnsholt | Isabelle Bachert | 05.57 |
7 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.40 |
8 | Sorta von Oed | Sina Günther | 05.37 |
9 | Gosa von der Igelsburg | Johanna Ludwig | 05.30 |
10 | Glóey frá Árbæ | Anika Landefeld | 05.17 |
11 | Nufa vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.10 |
12 | Siklingur vom Glückstal | Silvia Schumacher | 04.23 |
13 | Snót frá Laugabóli | Selina Bauer | 04.07 |
14 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hroki frá Grafarkoti | Susanne Burghardt | 06.00 |
2 | Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof | Tobias Ludwig | 05.83 |
3 | Vordís frá Ármóti | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.67 |
4 | Vænting vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 05.56 |
5 | Hjalti vom Sirgishof | Karina Siebert | 04.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hroki frá Grafarkoti | Susanne Burghardt | 06.13 |
2 | Vordís frá Ármóti | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.93 |
3 | Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof | Tobias Ludwig | 05.87 |
4 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 05.57 |
5 | Vænting vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 05.50 |
6 | Snót frá Laugabóli | Selina Bauer | 05.43 |
7 | Númi von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 05.37 |
8 | Perla van Woldlake | Vivien Schürg | 05.33 |
9 | Hjalti vom Sirgishof | Karina Siebert | 05.17 |
10 | Frosti von Birkenhoyel | Amelie Friedrichs | 05.10 |
11 | Bylur from Creekside Farm | Sina Franke | 04.87 |
12 | Draumadís von der Roseninsel | Amelie Klein | 04.73 |
12 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 04.73 |
14 | Kvikur von Berlar | Katja Greitemeier | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kafteinn vom Möllerhof | Mareike Abrill | 06.00 |
2 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.75 |
3 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 05.71 |
4 | Bakkus von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 05.58 |
5 | Flóki frá Álfhólum | Lara Thiemann | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kafteinn vom Möllerhof | Mareike Abrill | 06.40 |
2 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Bianca Müller | 06.17 |
3 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 06.10 |
4 | Bakkus von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 05.77 |
5 | Þróttur von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 05.63 |
5 | Flóki frá Álfhólum | Lara Thiemann | 05.63 |
7 | Elfason von Berlar | Christina Kleinschmidt | 05.60 |
8 | Æringi von der Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.57 |
9 | Frágur frá Fjós Héri | Martina von Hagke-Kox | 05.50 |
10 | Gusta vom Brock | Martin van der Sand | 05.47 |
11 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 05.33 |
12 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 04.97 |
13 | Hruni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Nina Müller | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan vom Vindstaðir | Milena Frische | 06.00 |
2 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 05.80 |
3 | Æringi von der Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.73 |
4 | Kafteinn vom Möllerhof | Mareike Abrill | 05.57 |
5 | Frosti von Birkenhoyel | Amelie Friedrichs | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan vom Vindstaðir | Milena Frische | 06.03 |
2 | Vordís frá Ármóti | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.87 |
3 | Frosti von Birkenhoyel | Amelie Friedrichs | 05.83 |
4 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 05.80 |
5 | Kafteinn vom Möllerhof | Mareike Abrill | 05.67 |
5 | Æringi von der Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.67 |
7 | Vænting vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 05.60 |
8 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.33 |
8 | Frágur frá Fjós Héri | Martina von Hagke-Kox | 05.33 |
10 | Perla van Woldlake | Vivien Schürg | 05.23 |
11 | Kveikja (Syn) vom Wiesenhof | Johanna Ludwig | 05.20 |
12 | Draumadís von der Roseninsel | Amelie Klein | 04.93 |
13 | Númi von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 04.87 |
14 | Bylur from Creekside Farm | Sina Franke | 04.77 |
15 | Hjalti vom Sirgishof | Karina Siebert | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan vom Vindstaðir | Milena Frische | 06.00 |
2 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Sarah König | 05.84 |
3 | Sorta von Oed | Sina Günther | 05.58 |
4 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.50 |
5 | Nufa vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan vom Vindstaðir | Milena Frische | 06.33 |
2 | Glóey frá Árbæ | Anika Landefeld | 06.27 |
3 | Sorta von Oed | Sina Günther | 06.00 |
4 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Sarah König | 05.93 |
4 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.93 |
6 | Nufa vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.87 |
7 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.80 |
8 | Hilda von Neufriemen | Alexa Hergenröther | 05.63 |
8 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.63 |
10 | Síða vom Glockenhof | Heike Kaspar | 05.47 |
11 | Grákollur von Berlar | Alice Schoenewald | 05.33 |
12 | Loki vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 05.23 |
13 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.20 |
14 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.17 |
15 | Gosa von der Igelsburg | Johanna Ludwig | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.92 |
2 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Sarah König | 05.71 |
3 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.67 |
4 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 05.50 |
5 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tyson vom Ahnetal | Sarah König | 05.77 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.67 |
3 | Snappa vom Eichengrund | Regina Eckert | 05.57 |
4 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 05.53 |
5 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.33 |
6 | Grímnir von Westhoyel | Vanessa Greitemeier | 05.23 |
7 | Grákollur von Berlar | Alice Schoenewald | 05.07 |
8 | Kvikur von Berlar | Katja Greitemeier | 04.73 |
9 | Glíri vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmalimm vom Herchenberg | Janine Siebert | 05.67 |
2 | Siklingur vom Glückstal | Silvia Schumacher | 05.25 |
3 | Kápur von Ellenbach | Kim-Kristin Kühlmann | 05.17 |
4 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 05.00 |
5 | Kjarval frá Álfhólum | Barbara Schulte | 04.59 |
6 | Glíri vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmalimm vom Herchenberg | Janine Siebert | 05.92 |
2 | Mjölnir von der Schlehenwiese | Elena Schenkel | 05.42 |
3 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 05.25 |
4 | Kaspar vom Glockenhof | Vanessa Freesmeyer | 05.17 |
5 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 05.09 |
6 | Geysir vom Gut Wertheim | Christian Lötters | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kápur von Ellenbach | Kim-Kristin Kühlmann | 05.80 |
2 | Siklingur vom Glückstal | Silvia Schumacher | 05.60 |
3 | Glíri vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.33 |
3 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 05.33 |
5 | Kjarval frá Álfhólum | Barbara Schulte | 05.27 |
6 | Mjölnir von der Schlehenwiese | Elena Schenkel | 05.03 |
7 | Geysir vom Gut Wertheim | Christian Lötters | 05.00 |
8 | Dimmalimm vom Herchenberg | Janine Siebert | 04.93 |
8 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 04.93 |
10 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 04.87 |
10 | Kaspar vom Glockenhof | Vanessa Freesmeyer | 04.87 |
12 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 04.80 |
13 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.63 |
13 | Snotri Safír von Alraft | Jana Rademacher | 04.63 |
15 | Fjalladís vom Burgwald-Trekking | Charlotte Schnücker | 04.57 |
16 | Taktur frá Álfhólum | Samantha Schulte | 04.50 |
17 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Carolin Lattemann | 04.37 |
18 | Trostan from Creekside Farm | Anja Weise | 04.30 |
19 | Fluga von der Hubertsburg | Franziska Filipp | 04.20 |
20 | Hrefna vom Schanzenhof | Larissa Bergtold | 04.00 |
21 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 03.93 |
21 | Jórunn från Ränteröd | Saskia Krieger | 03.93 |
21 | Fluga vom Kronshof | Vanessa Nina Hilleringmann | 03.93 |
24 | Freisting von Espenau | Christina Schneider | 03.77 |
25 | Krila vom Eichengrund | Jana Kessler | 03.67 |
25 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Daniela Schaffranka | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kaspar vom Glockenhof | Vanessa Freesmeyer | 05.83 |
2 | Birnir vom Estfeld | Caroline Schulte | 05.50 |
3 | Mjölnir von der Schlehenwiese | Elena Schenkel | 05.38 |
4 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Kydee Sheetz | 05.13 |
5 | Flóki frá Álfhólum | Lara Thiemann | 05.04 |
6 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birnir vom Estfeld | Caroline Schulte | 05.59 |
2 | Hamingja vom Wattenberg | Janine Siebert | 05.38 |
3 | Hugljómi von Neufriemen | Lisa Marlene Luther | 05.17 |
3 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.17 |
5 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Carolin Lattemann | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki frá Álfhólum | Lara Thiemann | 05.73 |
1 | Mjölnir von der Schlehenwiese | Elena Schenkel | 05.73 |
1 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 05.73 |
4 | Kaspar vom Glockenhof | Vanessa Freesmeyer | 05.70 |
5 | Goða vom Rappenhof | Kydee Sheetz | 05.60 |
6 | Birnir vom Estfeld | Caroline Schulte | 05.47 |
6 | Hamingja vom Wattenberg | Janine Siebert | 05.47 |
8 | Hugljómi von Neufriemen | Lisa Marlene Luther | 05.37 |
9 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.30 |
9 | Dögun frá Marteinstungu | Carolin Lattemann | 05.30 |
11 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 05.23 |
12 | Trostan from Creekside Farm | Anja Weise | 05.17 |
13 | Loki vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 05.13 |
14 | Hilda von Neufriemen | Alexa Hergenröther | 05.07 |
15 | Reinar von Ellenbach | Franziska Löffler | 05.03 |
16 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 05.00 |
16 | Glanni glæpur frá Breiðumörk 2 | Lisa Spengler | 05.00 |
18 | Skíma von Espenau | Debora Düerkop | 04.97 |
18 | Elfason von Berlar | Christina Kleinschmidt | 04.97 |
18 | Minning vom Kaufunger Wald | Kerstin Lau | 04.97 |
18 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 04.97 |
22 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.77 |
23 | Gletta frá Holtsmúla 1 | Anni Christina Olsson | 04.70 |
24 | Fluga vom Kronshof | Vanessa Nina Hilleringmann | 04.60 |
24 | Krila vom Eichengrund | Jana Kessler | 04.60 |
26 | Jórunn från Ränteröd | Saskia Krieger | 04.57 |
26 | Taktur frá Álfhólum | Samantha Schulte | 04.57 |
28 | Fluga von der Hubertsburg | Franziska Filipp | 04.03 |
29 | Dimmalimm vom Herchenberg | Janine Siebert | 03.93 |
30 | Hrefna vom Schanzenhof | Larissa Bergtold | 03.83 |
31 | Lotto von Ellenbach | Julia Waschinger | 03.70 |
32 | Fjalladís vom Burgwald-Trekking | Charlotte Schnücker | 02.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 05.64 |
2 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.24 |
3 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 05.07 |
4 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 04.74 |
5 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.77 |
2 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 05.70 |
3 | Bringa frá Brautarholti | Lena Becker | 05.40 |
4 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 05.00 |
5 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 04.60 |
6 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 04.50 |
7 | Freyr frá Selfossi | Janna Schumacher | 04.17 |
8 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lea Gerbershagen | 04.10 |
9 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | ylva wolf | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Marina Paar | 06.11 |
2 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.66 |
3 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.33 |
4 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.28 |
4 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líney frá Bergsstöðum | Marina Paar | 05.90 |
2 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.73 |
2 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.73 |
4 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 05.70 |
5 | Snepill vom Ziegelhof | Lisanne del Rio | 05.50 |
6 | Litla Lilja from Lough Arrow II | Pilar Hromas | 05.43 |
6 | Fiðla von der Creekside Farm | Lea Schneider | 05.43 |
8 | Kópur vom Heesberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.40 |
9 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.30 |
10 | Fródi vom Berghof | Marie - Louise Tong | 05.20 |
11 | Kappi - | Lukas Manns | 05.17 |
11 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.17 |
13 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 04.00 |
14 | Sikill frá Skriðu | Alva Josefine Muth | 03.90 |
15 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 06.00 |
2 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.83 |
3 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.00 |
4 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 04.67 |
5 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.97 |
2 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.90 |
3 | Röskur von Landefeld | Luna Luise Kiefer | 05.50 |
4 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Eva Wulf | 05.37 |
5 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.33 |
6 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 05.27 |
6 | Hringur von der Elschenau | Fabian Schrader | 05.27 |
8 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.23 |
9 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | ylva wolf | 05.13 |
10 | Stólpi von Guggenberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 04.93 |
11 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 04.90 |
12 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Sarah Emmerich | 04.80 |
13 | Hrókur zum Eichwaldhof | Sofie Marie Middeke | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 06.13 |
2 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 05.40 |
2 | Fiðla von der Creekside Farm | Lea Schneider | 05.40 |
4 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.30 |
5 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.13 |
6 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 04.90 |
7 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.57 |
1 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 05.57 |
3 | Fjölnir vom Kolleshof | Pilar Hromas | 05.27 |
4 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Sarah Emmerich | 04.80 |
5 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vendelin vom Vindstaðir | Anna-Farina Joch | 06.20 |
2 | Kára von Ellenbach | Leslie Felicia Löber | 06.00 |
3 | Fiðla von der Creekside Farm | Lea Schneider | 05.73 |
4 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 05.70 |
5 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 05.67 |
6 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 05.63 |
7 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Sarah Emmerich | 05.60 |
8 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.53 |
8 | Skeggi vom Drammetal | Dominique Vith | 05.53 |
10 | Fjölnir vom Kolleshof | Pilar Hromas | 05.50 |
11 | Eðall von der Igelsburg | Ronja Gude | 05.43 |
12 | Sikill frá Skriðu | Alva Josefine Muth | 05.40 |
12 | Hringur von der Elschenau | Fabian Schrader | 05.40 |
14 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.33 |
14 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.33 |
16 | Stólpi von Guggenberg | Tatjana Herrmann | 05.27 |
17 | Litla Lilja from Lough Arrow II | Pilar Hromas | 05.20 |
18 | Geysir von Büskerhook | Lisanne del Rio | 05.17 |
19 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.13 |
20 | Perla frá Austurási | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 04.87 |
20 | Fródi vom Berghof | Marie - Louise Tong | 04.87 |
22 | Náttrún vom Vorsenzhof | Karolin Beinhauer | 04.83 |
23 | Kráka frá Hofi I | Jula Mann | 04.67 |
24 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Janine Berking | 02.53 |
25 | Gellivör von Ellenbach | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 05.42 |
2 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.25 |
2 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.25 |
4 | Eyðir von der Hubertsburg | Jana Waldmann | 04.83 |
5 | Geysir von Büskerhook | Lisanne del Rio | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.47 |
1 | Geysir von Büskerhook | Lisanne del Rio | 05.47 |
3 | Snerpa - | Janine Berking | 05.27 |
3 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 05.27 |
5 | Eyðir von der Hubertsburg | Jana Waldmann | 05.10 |
6 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 05.03 |
7 | Dimmalimm fra Skarholt | Annika Beinhauer | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.79 |
2 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.59 |
3 | Dimmalimm fra Skarholt | Annika Beinhauer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.73 |
2 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 05.63 |
2 | Láki fra Lian | Michele Wilwert | 05.63 |
4 | Dimmalimm fra Skarholt | Annika Beinhauer | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta-Perla frá Borg | Sina Günther | 06.00 |
2 | Atli von der Sieg | Sara Keßler | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta-Perla frá Borg | Sina Günther | 06.60 |
2 | Atli von der Sieg | Sara Keßler | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 05.43 |
2 | Hrefna vom Schanzenhof | Larissa Bergtold | 04.09 |
3 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 05.82 |
2 | Glanni glæpur frá Breiðumörk 2 | Lisa Spengler | 05.18 |
3 | Æringi von der Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.14 |
4 | Goliat vom Mitteltalhof | Paulina Becker | 05.07 |
5 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 04.86 |
6 | Flikka vom Knappendoor | ylva wolf | 04.79 |
7 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 04.68 |
8 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 04.61 |
8 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Charlotte Feuerstein | 04.61 |
10 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 04.57 |
11 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 04.54 |
12 | Aron von Nordheim | Lara Weichlein | 04.11 |
13 | Hel von Himmighausen | Vivien Niekamp | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Berta vom Forstwald | Mieke Merkisch | 05.11 |
2 | Gletta frá Holtsmúla 1 | Anni Christina Olsson | 04.86 |
3 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 04.82 |
4 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 04.78 |
5 | Krila vom Eichengrund | Jana Kessler | 04.75 |
6 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 04.71 |
7 | Sólfari von Ellenbach | Jenny Haase | 04.64 |
8 | Sómi von Oel Stede | Maxine Giorgia Klapp | 04.39 |
9 | Hrókur zum Eichwaldhof | Sofie Marie Middeke | 04.32 |
10 | Fjalar von Ellenbach | Sarah Emmerich | 04.18 |
11 | Flikka vom Knappendoor | Naya Wolf | 04.00 |
12 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Daniela Schaffranka | 02.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 04.81 |
2 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byssa von Steinforth | Susanne Birgisson | 06.48 |
2 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.00 |
3 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.93 |
4 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 04.93 |
4 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byssa von Steinforth | Susanne Birgisson | 06.30 |
2 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.23 |
3 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.03 |
4 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 05.77 |
5 | Djörfung vom Rappenhof | Joana Bergmann | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.39 |
2 | Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.33 |
3 | Tindur vom Stiftsforst | Anika Landefeld | 06.17 |
4 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tindur vom Stiftsforst | Anika Landefeld | 06.80 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.33 |
3 | Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.30 |
4 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.29 |
2 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.25 |
3 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.08 |
4 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.00 |
2 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.50 |
3 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.30 |
4 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.10 |
5 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skessa - | Thea Franciska May | 08.17 |
2 | Hel von Himmighausen | Vivien Niekamp | 07.39 |
3 | Hrókur zum Eichwaldhof | Sofie Marie Middeke | 06.95 |
4 | Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 06.61 |
5 | Loki vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 06.33 |
6 | Eyðir von der Hubertsburg | Jana Waldmann | 06.17 |
7 | Kátína frá Efri-Brú | Lena Becker | 06.11 |
8 | Dagur vom Mühlenberg | Katharina Anna Hantl | 06.06 |
9 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 05.83 |
10 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 05.61 |
11 | Sókrates frá Röðli | Pia Falkenhof | 05.55 |
12 | Sólfari von Ellenbach | Jenny Haase | 05.39 |
13 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 05.00 |
14 | Tyrfingur von Nordheim | Teresa Feuerstein | 04.93 |
15 | Snotri Safír von Alraft | Jana Rademacher | 04.78 |
15 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 04.78 |
17 | Fjór von der Alten Linde | Annika Marburger | 04.55 |
18 | Njörður von Ellenbach | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 04.22 |
19 | Fluga vom Kronshof | Vanessa Nina Hilleringmann | 04.17 |
20 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.11 |
21 | Gáta vom Pfaffenbuck II | Charlotte Feuerstein | 03.44 |
21 | Mánadís von Landefeld | Klara von Dalwig | 03.44 |
23 | Fródi vom Berghof | Marie - Louise Tong | 03.11 |
24 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 02.94 |
24 | Flikka vom Knappendoor | Naya Wolf | 02.94 |
26 | Nn vom Berghof | Franka Schmidt | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.27 |
2 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 05.77 |
3 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.70 |
4 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 05.50 |
5 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.33 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.20 |
3 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 06.13 |
4 | Fönix frá Hemlu | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.00 |
5 | Skýfaxi frá Mörk | Sina Günther | 05.97 |
6 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 05.80 |
7 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar von Bucherbach | Jolly Schrenk | 06.90 |
2 | Fönix von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.80 |
3 | Röskur frá Norður-Götum | Kati Avenarius | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brött von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 06.70 |
2 | Aris von Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 06.30 |
3 | Otra vom Lipperthof | Laura Aymara Cerezo Alarcon | 06.20 |
3 | Brúnka vom Almetal | Regina Eckert | 06.20 |
5 | Frenja von Rauerborg | Silke Lötters | 05.70 |
6 | Röskur frá Norður-Götum | Kati Avenarius | 04.70 |
7 | Ljómi - | Vivien Niekamp | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brött von Ellenbach | Barbara Althans | 06.60 |
2 | Aris von Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 06.40 |
2 | Otra vom Lipperthof | Laura Aymara Cerezo Alarcon | 06.40 |
4 | Bragur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jaqueline Henrich | 06.20 |
4 | Frenja von Rauerborg | Silke Lötters | 06.20 |
6 | Fönix vom Rosenhof | Vanessa Greitemeier | 05.60 |
7 | Ljómi - | Vivien Niekamp | 04.90 |