Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Valur von Erkshausen |
Lukas Manns |
01.00 |
1 |
Náttfari fra Ll. Hafmey |
Ann-Kristin Daus |
01.00 |
1 |
Nátfari fra Langtved |
Lara Manfrahs |
01.00 |
1 |
Friður von Erkshausen |
Kirsten Dzierzawa |
01.00 |
5 |
Njörður vom Hemsberg |
Sebastian Hiesinger |
02.00 |
5 |
Andvari frá Ugluhreiðri |
Emmy Krieger |
02.00 |
5 |
Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck II |
Pauline Kunkler |
02.00 |
5 |
Fjörður vom Erichshof |
Franka Schmidt |
02.00 |
5 |
Gríma frá Höskuldsstöðum |
Christian Simmer |
02.00 |
5 |
Thor vom Graubachhof |
Mona Simmer |
02.00 |
5 |
Kolbrá vom Barenstein |
Annie Rittershaus |
02.00 |
5 |
Stefnir frá Norður-Nýjabæ |
Emily Bömelburg |
02.00 |
13 |
Brandur vom Sandstein |
Sabine Ludschoweit |
04.00 |
13 |
Eldir - |
Kira Betz |
04.00 |
13 |
Skuggi frá Stað |
Jasmin Carlsdotter |
04.00 |
13 |
Gutti frá Kópavogi |
Henrik-Nils Carlsdotter |
04.00 |
17 |
Bjarni vom Weidenhof |
Franziska Moyer |
05.00 |
17 |
Blíðfari von Sörlaskjól |
Maya Cramer |
05.00 |
17 |
Glennir vom Zauberwald |
Katja Messerschmidt |
05.00 |
17 |
Strákur vom Vertherland |
Julia Schubert |
05.00 |
17 |
Ófeigur vom Springbachtal |
Sally Bella |
05.00 |
17 |
Spá frá Krossum 1 |
Celine Thesen |
05.00 |
17 |
Ketill fra Gavnholt |
Jil Eckart |
05.00 |
17 |
Kopar frá Stað |
Til Carlsdotter |
05.00 |
25 |
Óvæntur frá Ásgarði |
Joelle Balles |
07.00 |
25 |
Hera von der Sieg |
Alicia Schneider |
07.00 |
25 |
Sinir v.d. Martinsnueck |
Amelie Sophia Schnepp |
07.00 |
25 |
Flóki vom Scherkondetal |
Kristin Kronacher |
07.00 |
25 |
Nátthrafn frá Steinnesi |
Shari Ojeda |
07.00 |
25 |
Kappi - |
Kirsten Dzierzawa |
07.00 |
25 |
Gígjar vom Seefeld |
Anabel Rösser |
07.00 |
25 |
Náttsól von Heyden |
Anja Jakoubek |
07.00 |
25 |
Rækja von Ellenbach |
Annie Rittershaus |
07.00 |
25 |
Aristóteles frá Sólstað |
Charlotte Koch |
07.00 |
25 |
Adam von der Igelsburg |
Siiri von der Laden |
07.00 |
25 |
Hrókur frá Garði |
Lea Sophie Seitz |
07.00 |
25 |
Hrókur frá Ugluhreiðri |
Jessica Korn |
07.00 |
25 |
Sjor vom Hirtenhof |
Lena Kuhlmann |
07.00 |
25 |
Frosti vom Stetzerhof |
Ida Bartsch |
07.00 |
25 |
Elding frá Miðkrika |
Zoey Lubinski |
07.00 |
25 |
Örva fra Bjarup |
Emma Albert |
07.00 |
42 |
Freyr von Vatlaboe |
Nele Graßl |
11.00 |
42 |
Theo vom Bockholts-Hoff |
Julia Jökel |
11.00 |
42 |
Tarri frá Kjartansstöðum |
Julian Fischer |
11.00 |
42 |
Hringja von Hof Osterkamp |
Freda Leibold |
11.00 |
46 |
Frýsa von Nordheim |
Lilly Delphine Dewald |
12.00 |
46 |
Tinna frá Þúfum |
Celine Schbüll |
12.00 |
46 |
Valíant vom Birkenhof |
Amy Fischer |
12.00 |
46 |
Tvinni vom Birkenhof |
Jutta Irle |
12.00 |
46 |
Gári vom Kastanienwald |
Celina Williams |
12.00 |
46 |
Gaupi fra Katknøs |
Sophia Reutzel |
12.00 |
46 |
Maur vom Petersberg |
Ann-Katrin Runde |
12.00 |
46 |
Særós von der Hollerwiese |
Tina von der Heyde |
12.00 |
46 |
Kæti vom Birkenhof |
Gunda Herold |
12.00 |
46 |
Hrafnafífa frá Stað |
Thyra Blomeier |
12.00 |
46 |
Rósberg frá Lundi |
Johanna Sophie Thielke |
12.00 |
46 |
Vænting vom Eldhof |
Maja Sophie Dewald |
12.00 |
58 |
Forkur vom Hochwaldhof |
Charlotte Männle |
15.00 |
58 |
Dýri vom Bockholts-Hoff |
Anja Schmitt |
15.00 |
58 |
Lokkadís vom Ahlershof |
Amelie Brauburger |
15.00 |
58 |
Sykra frá Stað |
Theresa Luise Männle |
15.00 |
58 |
Bjarmi vom Waechterhof |
Nadja Waechter-Hegselmann |
15.00 |
58 |
Lauma frá Kópavogi |
Sophia Anna Goldfeld |
15.00 |
58 |
Blesa vom Waechterhof |
Louise Moder |
15.00 |
58 |
Mökkur frá Álfhólum |
Marleen Margarte Gabrisch |
15.00 |
66 |
Hjördís vom Bienwald |
Katalin Schnitzer |
17.00 |
66 |
Picasso von der Nauwies |
Pia Petra Schnitzer |
17.00 |
66 |
Elja vom Bienwald |
Helena Köhler |
17.00 |
66 |
Prinsessa vom Haus der Pferde |
Aaron Schmitt |
17.00 |
66 |
Heiðarson vom Eichberg |
Nadja Schalch |
17.00 |
66 |
Randa von der Igelsburg |
Jana Herrmann |
17.00 |
66 |
Sjóli vom Aubachtal |
Katja Rauber |
17.00 |
66 |
Toppur vom Mühlental |
Nina Gabriel |
17.00 |
74 |
Galdur frá Brautarholti |
Larissa Weigelt |
19.00 |
74 |
Dynjandi - |
Tabea Dietz |
19.00 |
74 |
Þorinn von dem Mandelbach |
Tanja Jacoby-Fleuchaus |
19.00 |
74 |
Blökk von Eismannsberg |
Simone Rückel |
19.00 |
74 |
Riddari vom Kernhof |
Leni Werner |
19.00 |
74 |
Funi frá Grindavík |
Laura Grob |
19.00 |
74 |
Tíbrá frá Grásteini |
Anna Troidl |
19.00 |
74 |
Dögun frá Hafnarfirði |
Julia Trageser |
19.00 |