Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 06.70 |
2 | Frekja | Julia Müller | 06.49 |
3 | Safír vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.92 |
4 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 05.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Julia Müller | 05.56 |
2 | Safír vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.22 |
3 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 05.54 |
2 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.29 |
3 | Bjalli vom Eichengrund | Lena Dörrer | 04.93 |
4 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 04.86 |
5 | Bleikstjarni | Sara Großhans | 04.79 |
6 | Öðlingur | Stefanie Mayer | 04.46 |
7 | Glæsir vom Örlingerhof | Nicole Denoix | 03.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.29 |
2 | Hneta de Brua | Rebecca Röhrle | 04.85 |
3 | Flugsvinn von Schönberg | Lara Hessel | 04.82 |
4 | Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 04.68 |
4 | Tvista vom Sonnenbichl | Joy Lorenz | 04.68 |
6 | Bjarki | Theresa Barth | 04.54 |
7 | Kátína vom Bautzenhof | Loreen Lerner | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Móalingur | Alexandra Till | 04.89 |
2 | Geysir vom Örlingerhof | Miriam Eva Ecker | 04.69 |
3 | Galdur vom Schloßwald | Michaela Enders | 03.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóa | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 25.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Johanna Esch | 09.83 |
2 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 09.89 |
3 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 10.08 |
4 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 10.20 |
5 | Svölnir vom Bärenfilz | Sabrina Bauer | 10.51 |
6 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 11.34 |
7 | Króna vom Wiesenhof | Martina Rampf | 12.01 |
8 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 12.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 15.71 |
2 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Johanna Esch | 18.16 |
3 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 18.23 |
4 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 18.59 |
5 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 19.51 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 04.59 |
2 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 03.92 |
3 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Johanna Esch | 03.83 |
4 | Mæra vom Mönchhof | Kathleen Schwarz | 03.59 |
5 | Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 03.46 |
6 | Snör von der Stiftsmühle | Jana Jörger | 02.83 |
7 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 02.13 |
8 | Króna vom Wiesenhof | Martina Rampf | 01.79 |
9 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 01.58 |
10 | Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Zickgraf | 01.33 |
11 | Glóð vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 01.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Julia Müller | 05.84 |
2 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 05.32 |
3 | Safír vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.30 |
4 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 04.92 |
5 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 05.06 |
2 | Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 08.38 |
2 | Brimir | Alexandra Wilmsen | 08.06 |
3 | Leysing | Katharina Glitzner | 07.94 |
4 | Tíbrá frá Tungu | Matthias König | 07.69 |
5 | Safír vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 07.31 |
6 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 07.25 |
7 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 07.13 |
8 | Öðlingur | Stefanie Mayer | 06.63 |
9 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler | 06.25 |
10 | Gnúpur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Renner | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Erichshof | Andrea Knott | 06.09 |
2 | Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.86 |
3 | Svölnir vom Bärenfilz | Sabrina Bauer | 05.78 |
4 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 05.57 |
5 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 04.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Erichshof | Andrea Knott | 06.57 |
2 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 05.60 |
3 | Svölnir vom Bärenfilz | Sabrina Bauer | 05.57 |
4 | Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.50 |
4 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 05.50 |
6 | Glóa | Anne-Sophie Hufer | 05.40 |
7 | Mæra vom Mönchhof | Kathleen Schwarz | 05.33 |
8 | Leysing | Katharina Glitzner | 05.07 |
9 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 04.83 |
9 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 04.83 |
11 | Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Zickgraf | 04.77 |
12 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 04.43 |
13 | Snör von der Stiftsmühle | Jana Jörger | 04.40 |
14 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.03 |
15 | Heidi vom Wiesenhof | Alina Walleshauser | 03.90 |
16 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 03.57 |
17 | Króna vom Wiesenhof | Martina Rampf | 03.27 |
18 | Stjarni | Kathrin Besca | 02.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Caroline Wyser | 06.61 |
2 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 05.72 |
3 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 05.45 |
4 | Öngull vom Hülbehof | Maren Adis | 05.44 |
5 | Tvista vom Sonnenbichl | Joy Lorenz | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Marquis | Carlotta Vorwerk | 06.29 |
2 | Penni frá Vorsabæ II | Saskia Göhrig | 06.17 |
3 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.54 |
4 | Snör von der Stiftsmühle | Jana Jörger | 05.50 |
5 | Nótt frá Selfossi | Carolin Schmidt | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.17 |
2 | Stori-Svartur vom Hexenhof | Florian Widmann | 06.09 |
3 | Þyrill du Langeren | Torben Hensel | 05.50 |
4 | Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.33 |
5 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.80 |
1 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 05.80 |
3 | Þyrill du Langeren | Torben Hensel | 05.77 |
4 | Stori-Svartur vom Hexenhof | Florian Widmann | 05.70 |
5 | Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.63 |
6 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Larissa Schiedel | 05.60 |
7 | Bleikstjarni | Sara Großhans | 05.50 |
8 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 05.43 |
9 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 05.30 |
10 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.20 |
11 | Glæsir vom Örlingerhof | Nicole Denoix | 04.80 |
12 | Kátína vom Bautzenhof | Loreen Lerner | 04.70 |
13 | Palli vom Lichtenberg | Hanna-Sophie Barthel | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nói vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 06.40 |
2 | Stori-Svartur vom Hexenhof | Florian Widmann | 06.07 |
3 | Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.70 |
3 | Öngull vom Hülbehof | Maren Adis | 05.70 |
5 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.42 |
2 | Heimalingur vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 06.00 |
3 | Flugsvinn von Schönberg | Lara Hessel | 05.92 |
4 | Penni frá Vorsabæ II | Saskia Göhrig | 05.75 |
4 | Bjarki | Miriam Eva Ecker | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.17 |
2 | Flugsvinn von Schönberg | Lara Hessel | 05.93 |
3 | Heimalingur vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.83 |
4 | Penni frá Vorsabæ II | Saskia Göhrig | 05.70 |
5 | Bjarki | Miriam Eva Ecker | 05.63 |
6 | Drottning vom Kollbachtal | Nina Schröder | 05.60 |
7 | Bleikstjarni | Sara Großhans | 05.50 |
7 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Larissa Schiedel | 05.50 |
9 | Glóð vom Pfaffenbuck | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.47 |
10 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.37 |
11 | Glæsir vom Örlingerhof | Nicole Denoix | 05.23 |
11 | Palli vom Lichtenberg | Hanna-Sophie Barthel | 05.23 |
13 | Frami von Osterbyholz | Sabrina Bauer | 05.07 |
14 | Kátína vom Bautzenhof | Loreen Lerner | 05.03 |
15 | Hjálmur vom Wartberg | Carla Haas | 04.63 |
16 | Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 04.43 |
17 | Nótt frá Selfossi | Carolin Schmidt | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snugg von Mettersbruch | Sina Lacour | 06.34 |
2 | Nói vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 05.84 |
3 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.75 |
4 | Mæra vom Mönchhof | Kathleen Schwarz | 05.67 |
5 | Halastjarni vom Hülbehof | Maren Deibler | 05.50 |
5 | Tíbrá frá Tungu | Matthias König | 05.50 |
5 | Flugsvinn von Schönberg | Lara Hessel | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Flugsvinn von Schönberg | Lara Hessel | 05.50 |
6 | Tíbrá frá Tungu | Matthias König | 05.50 |
8 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 05.42 |
9 | Eitill vom Ruppiner Hof | Thomas Hensel | 05.00 |
9 | Kolur vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 05.00 |
11 | Hending vom Lindenhof | Sima Knobloch | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.87 |
1 | Snugg von Mettersbruch | Sina Lacour | 05.87 |
3 | Nói vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 05.80 |
4 | Mæra vom Mönchhof | Kathleen Schwarz | 05.70 |
5 | Halastjarni vom Hülbehof | Maren Deibler | 05.50 |
6 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 05.47 |
7 | Flugsvinn von Schönberg | Lara Hessel | 05.37 |
7 | Tíbrá frá Tungu | Matthias König | 05.37 |
9 | Eitill vom Ruppiner Hof | Thomas Hensel | 05.30 |
9 | Hending vom Lindenhof | Sima Knobloch | 05.30 |
9 | Kolur vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 05.30 |
12 | Bjalli vom Eichengrund | Lena Dörrer | 05.17 |
13 | Bjarki | Theresa Barth | 05.13 |
14 | Brimir | Alexandra Wilmsen | 05.10 |
15 | Bjarki | Miriam Eva Ecker | 05.00 |
15 | Hvítfaxi vom Geigersberg | Sima Knobloch | 05.00 |
17 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Theresa Binder | 04.87 |
17 | Gillingur | Laura Hammerl | 04.87 |
19 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 04.80 |
19 | Rökkva von Hohenberg | Magdalena Wirth | 04.80 |
21 | Móalingur | Alexandra Till | 04.70 |
22 | Öðlingur | Stefanie Mayer | 04.60 |
23 | Hneta de Brua | Rebecca Röhrle | 04.53 |
24 | Heimalingur vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 04.43 |
24 | Teigur | Jana Karcher | 04.43 |
26 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 04.27 |
27 | Prúð de Laurens | Christina Klepser | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snugg von Mettersbruch | Sina Lacour | 06.04 |
2 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 05.88 |
3 | Bjalli vom Eichengrund | Lena Dörrer | 05.83 |
4 | Trissa vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Koch | 05.58 |
5 | Drottning vom Alt-Vogtshof | Tanja Dehn | 05.50 |
6 | Hending vom Lindenhof | Sima Knobloch | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Trissa vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Koch | 05.88 |
8 | Halastjarni vom Hülbehof | Maren Deibler | 05.63 |
9 | Hneta de Brua | Rebecca Röhrle | 05.29 |
10 | Kolur vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 01.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalli vom Eichengrund | Lena Dörrer | 05.97 |
2 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.93 |
2 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 05.93 |
4 | Drottning vom Alt-Vogtshof | Tanja Dehn | 05.90 |
5 | Hending vom Lindenhof | Sima Knobloch | 05.83 |
5 | Snugg von Mettersbruch | Sina Lacour | 05.83 |
7 | Trissa vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Koch | 05.63 |
8 | Halastjarni vom Hülbehof | Maren Deibler | 05.43 |
9 | Kolur vom Hülbehof | Svenja Erdmann | 05.40 |
9 | Hneta de Brua | Rebecca Röhrle | 05.40 |
11 | Piltur vom Hausruckhof | Carolin Hilgärtner | 05.37 |
12 | Eik von Brunsvik | Daniela Duchert | 05.27 |
12 | Þyrill du Langeren | Torben Hensel | 05.27 |
14 | Gillingur | Laura Hammerl | 05.20 |
15 | Móalingur | Alexandra Till | 05.17 |
16 | Tíbrá frá Tungu | Matthias König | 05.10 |
17 | Bjarki | Theresa Barth | 05.07 |
17 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Theresa Binder | 05.07 |
19 | Teigur | Jana Karcher | 05.00 |
19 | Snotur von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 05.00 |
19 | Brimir | Alexandra Wilmsen | 05.00 |
22 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 04.97 |
22 | Eitill vom Ruppiner Hof | Thomas Hensel | 04.97 |
24 | Öðlingur | Stefanie Mayer | 04.93 |
24 | Gletta | Annkatrin Widmann | 04.93 |
26 | Rökkva von Hohenberg | Magdalena Wirth | 04.90 |
27 | Prúð de Laurens | Christina Klepser | 04.63 |
28 | Hestur | Johanna Esch | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loftur vom Spatzenhof | Mara Heinold | 05.65 |
2 | Hrímnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 05.28 |
3 | Brellir vom Wiesenhof | Friederike Reisdorff | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.14 |
2 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 04.89 |
3 | Hugsýn vom Neuforst | Kathrin Meier | 04.79 |
4 | Svipa | Lena Niederdorfer | 04.71 |
5 | Sol-faxi | Aimee Beck | 04.50 |
6 | Brellir vom Wiesenhof | Friederike Reisdorff | 03.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.21 |
2 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 05.61 |
3 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.39 |
4 | Kvikur du Langeren | Jonas Spahr | 04.86 |
4 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 04.86 |
6 | Reykur vom Mönchhof | Ronja Maier | 04.71 |
7 | Garpur vom Íshof | Sarah Kurrle | 04.68 |
8 | Piltur vom Hausruckhof | Marie Hoffzimmer | 04.36 |
9 | Bjarki vom Schmugglersteig | Ann-Kathrin Hammer | 04.04 |
10 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 03.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Katharina Schmid | 05.69 |
2 | Tildri vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Pfläging | 04.80 |
3 | Hneta de Brua | Annika Röhrle | 04.72 |
4 | Gleði vom Rossbach | Katrin Schöneck | 04.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúbín vom Wiesenhof | Sarah Huttenloher | 08.68 |
2 | Olga vom Bärenfilz | Mara Heinold | 11.22 |
3 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Hanna Peters | 13.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 20.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tildra frá Nátthaga | Gianluca Ditolve | 03.05 |
2 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 02.25 |
3 | Olga vom Bärenfilz | Mara Heinold | 01.46 |
4 | Kvikur du Langeren | Jonas Spahr | 01.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.26 |
2 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 04.82 |
3 | Hrímnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 04.70 |
4 | Brellir vom Wiesenhof | Friederike Reisdorff | 03.36 |
5 | Njáll vom Schurrenhof | Annika Scharpf | 02.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.03 |
2 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 05.03 |
3 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 04.90 |
4 | Nótt | Marina Vogel | 04.44 |
5 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hneta de Brua | Annika Röhrle | 07.57 |
2 | Tildri vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Pfläging | 07.43 |
3 | Sprengur vom Glasbachhof | Nora Greiner | 07.36 |
4 | Austrason vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 07.29 |
5 | Gleði vom Rossbach | Katrin Schöneck | 07.00 |
5 | Fróði vom Schurrenhof | Julia Stollenmaier | 07.00 |
5 | Iðunn vom Schloßwald | Nadja Schempp | 07.00 |
8 | Hrímnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 06.93 |
9 | Gandur | Jana Greiner | 06.71 |
10 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 06.29 |
11 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 06.14 |
12 | Galsi vom Íshof | Sarah Kurrle | 05.07 |
13 | Nótt | Katja Weber | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.71 |
2 | Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.62 |
3 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 05.57 |
4 | Rúbín vom Wiesenhof | Sarah Huttenloher | 04.98 |
5 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.57 |
2 | Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.33 |
3 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 05.30 |
4 | Rúbín vom Wiesenhof | Sarah Huttenloher | 04.80 |
4 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 04.80 |
6 | Huld vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 04.63 |
7 | Olga vom Bärenfilz | Mara Heinold | 04.40 |
8 | Kvikur du Langeren | Jonas Spahr | 04.30 |
9 | Jóka vom Wiesenhof | Tahia Pia Müller | 04.00 |
10 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Hanna Peters | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.72 |
2 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 05.00 |
3 | Gustur vom Nahetal | Paulina Pantner | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 06.13 |
2 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 05.00 |
3 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 04.75 |
4 | Kolbrún fra Skarholt | Marc Linder | 04.38 |
5 | Piltur vom Hausruckhof | Marie Hoffzimmer | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 06.25 |
2 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 06.09 |
3 | Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Gianluca Ditolve | 06.00 |
4 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.75 |
5 | Olga vom Bärenfilz | Mara Heinold | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 06.00 |
1 | Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Gianluca Ditolve | 06.00 |
3 | Olga vom Bärenfilz | Mara Heinold | 05.87 |
4 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.80 |
4 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.80 |
6 | Huld vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 05.47 |
7 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 05.43 |
8 | Austrason vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 05.33 |
9 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 05.30 |
10 | Hetja vom Wiesenhof | Jana von Dielingen | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líbrant frá Baldurshaga | Fabienne Greber | 06.10 |
2 | Gustur vom Nahetal | Paulina Pantner | 05.57 |
3 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 05.10 |
4 | Bjarki vom Schmugglersteig | Ann-Kathrin Hammer | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 06.38 |
2 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 06.29 |
3 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 05.88 |
4 | Hetja | Chiara Müller | 05.83 |
5 | Austrason vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abba vom Mönchhof | Valentina Haitz | 06.07 |
2 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 06.00 |
3 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.83 |
4 | Hetja | Chiara Müller | 05.73 |
5 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.60 |
6 | Austrason vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 05.50 |
7 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Katharina Schmid | 05.43 |
8 | Svipa | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.23 |
9 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 05.03 |
10 | Hetja vom Wiesenhof | Jana von Dielingen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 05.50 |
2 | Svipa | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.09 |
2 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Katharina Schmid | 05.09 |
4 | Tildri vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Pfläging | 05.00 |
5 | Galsi vom Íshof | Sarah Kurrle | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 05.43 |
2 | Svipa | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.40 |
2 | Vörður vom Staudenhof | Katharina Schmid | 05.40 |
4 | Galsi vom Íshof | Sarah Kurrle | 05.37 |
5 | Tildri vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Pfläging | 04.93 |
6 | Kjarni vom Fondsberg | Cecilia Schleicher | 04.77 |
7 | Seifur Wiedenhof | Beatrice Egele | 04.73 |
8 | Gleði vom Rossbach | Katrin Schöneck | 04.70 |
9 | Faxi | Alessa Bender | 04.63 |
10 | Brellir vom Wiesenhof | Friederike Reisdorff | 04.47 |
11 | Bjarki vom Schmugglersteig | Ann-Kathrin Hammer | 04.43 |
11 | Iðunn vom Schloßwald | Nadja Schempp | 04.43 |
13 | Hetja | Chiara Müller | 04.40 |
14 | Kjarkur | Bianca Stollenmaier | 04.37 |
15 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 04.27 |
16 | Katla frá Hlíðskógum | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 05.96 |
2 | Kjarni vom Fondsberg | Cecilia Schleicher | 05.29 |
3 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 05.17 |
3 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 05.17 |
5 | Faxi | Alessa Bender | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka du Lys | Svenja Kohl | 06.00 |
2 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 05.40 |
3 | Faxi | Alessa Bender | 05.37 |
4 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 05.30 |
5 | Kjarni vom Fondsberg | Cecilia Schleicher | 05.27 |
6 | Piltur vom Hausruckhof | Marie Hoffzimmer | 05.17 |
6 | Loftur vom Spatzenhof | Mara Heinold | 05.17 |
8 | Tildri vom Wiesenhof | Saskia Pfläging | 05.10 |
9 | Garpur vom Íshof | Sarah Kurrle | 05.03 |
10 | Gleði vom Rossbach | Katrin Schöneck | 05.00 |
11 | Kolbrún fra Skarholt | Marc Linder | 04.93 |
11 | Brellir vom Wiesenhof | Friederike Reisdorff | 04.93 |
13 | Katla frá Hlíðskógum | Jan-Luca Zelewski | 04.67 |
14 | Sol-faxi | Aimee Beck | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sol-faxi | Gregor Thimm | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lind de Fákur | Lisa Gerlach | 05.67 |
1 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Jonas Gebhard | 05.67 |
3 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Anna Wenhuda | 05.33 |
4 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Hanna Peters | 05.17 |
4 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.17 |
6 | Meistari frá Skíðbakka III | Anne Sophie Herr | 05.07 |
7 | Tralli frá Nesi | Freya Füss | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Anna Wenhuda | 06.79 |
2 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Hanna Peters | 06.36 |
3 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Jonas Gebhard | 05.14 |
3 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Jonas Gebhard | 06.00 |
2 | Lind de Fákur | Lisa Gerlach | 05.43 |
3 | Meistari frá Skíðbakka III | Anne Sophie Herr | 05.37 |
4 | Tralli frá Nesi | Freya Füss | 05.33 |
5 | Rökkvadís vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.07 |
5 | Snót frá Flugumýri | Anna Wenhuda | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Ronja Wurst | 05.80 |
1 | Baldur vom Schurrenhof | Leonie Fuchs | 05.80 |
3 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Helena Peters | 05.60 |
4 | Sunna frá Sunnuhvoli | Isabelle Grimm | 05.30 |
5 | Frami vom Schurrenhof | Mara Gaßmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Ronja Wurst | 05.57 |
2 | Reykur frá Kringlu | Lilli Schneider | 05.13 |
3 | Tralli frá Bakkakoti | Ladina Füss | 04.57 |
3 | Sunna frá Sunnuhvoli | Isabelle Grimm | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Ronja Wurst | 07.36 |
2 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Helena Peters | 06.64 |
3 | Frami vom Schurrenhof | Mara Gaßmann | 06.50 |
4 | Baldur vom Schurrenhof | Leonie Fuchs | 06.43 |
5 | Fróði vom Schurrenhof | Marlene Wendel | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Ronja Wurst | 05.53 |
2 | Skáti vom Kreiswald | Sofie Lang | 05.33 |
3 | Sol-faxi | Sternia Thimm | 05.03 |
4 | Sunna frá Sunnuhvoli | Isabelle Grimm | 04.73 |
4 | Tralli frá Bakkakoti | Ladina Füss | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lukas Wurst | 05.60 |
2 | Glaður von der Sickingerhöhe | Emma Franke | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lind de Fákur | Lisa Gerlach | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 07.02 |
2 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.12 |
3 | Árvakur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 06.01 |
4 | Stelpa vom Schurrenhof | Angelika Schloz | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.14 |
2 | Breki vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.78 |
3 | Árvakur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 05.82 |
2 | Þráður frá Sauðárkróki | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.46 |
3 | Stelpa vom Schurrenhof | Angelika Schloz | 05.43 |
4 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.32 |
5 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.29 |
6 | Náð | Nicole Przybilla | 05.14 |
7 | Fenja | Stephanie Hiller-König | 05.11 |
8 | Smári vom Faulenberger Hof | Stephanie Hiller-König | 04.54 |
9 | Gandur | Michaela Greiner | 04.46 |
10 | Embla vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Degler | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi vom Schurrenhof | Jennifer Weisser | 05.32 |
2 | Natan vom Schurrenhof | Antje Naue-Boschert | 04.89 |
3 | Glíma vom Schurrenhof | Michaela Klemet | 04.79 |
4 | Sprengur vom Glasbachhof | Michaela Greiner | 04.75 |
5 | Loki vom Bienwald | Evita Rösch | 04.71 |
6 | Nótt | Daniela Abele | 04.68 |
6 | Gjóna vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Binder | 04.68 |
8 | Bleikstjarna | Bettina Ebert | 04.57 |
9 | Hinrik vom Bartenstein | Evita Rösch | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron von Nordheim | Hannah Weeke | 05.69 |
2 | Lindur vom Wiesenhof | Vanessa Rothfuß | 03.54 |
3 | Iða de Krit | Sandra Weber | 03.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 23.09 |
2 | Risi vom Schloß Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 23.44 |
3 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 24.09 |
4 | Kóngur frá Lækjamóti | Markus Albrecht | 24.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Lækjamóti | Markus Albrecht | 07.64 |
2 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.70 |
3 | Rúna von Tröllastaðir | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 08.18 |
4 | Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 08.23 |
5 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 08.28 |
6 | Vinur frá Sauðárkróki | Markus Albrecht | 08.46 |
7 | Blökk frá Kambi | Annelie Glässing | 08.48 |
8 | Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 09.21 |
9 | Kolbrún von Hohenzollern | Friederike Winkler | 10.14 |
10 | Blakkur vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 10.23 |
11 | Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 10.79 |
12 | Laxi | Martina Mohring | 12.15 |
13 | Birtingur von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Ludwig | 12.84 |
14 | Gáska vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 12.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur frá Sauðárkróki | Markus Albrecht | 15.19 |
2 | Rúna von Tröllastaðir | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 15.74 |
3 | Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 16.67 |
4 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 16.81 |
5 | Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Frank Heim | 17.18 |
6 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 17.50 |
7 | Blökk frá Kambi | Annelie Glässing | 17.76 |
8 | Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 19.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.17 |
2 | Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Andrea Vetter Meier | 06.92 |
3 | Reykur frá Skefilsstöðum | Fabian Rittig | 06.54 |
4 | Kyndill fra Tjenergården | Martin Heller | 06.46 |
5 | Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.46 |
6 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.21 |
7 | Bjartur frá Höfða | Uwe Brenner | 06.17 |
8 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.13 |
9 | Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Frank Heim | 06.09 |
10 | Blökk frá Kambi | Annelie Glässing | 05.84 |
11 | Óðinn vom Rosenberg | Inga Schenkel | 05.42 |
12 | Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn | Anke Schwörer-Haag | 05.34 |
13 | Tvinni frá Grafarkoti | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 05.29 |
14 | Nana vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 04.79 |
15 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Oliver Egli | 04.46 |
16 | Hrodur frá Votmula 2 | Oliver Egli | 04.33 |
17 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 04.08 |
18 | Birtingur von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Ludwig | 03.83 |
19 | Gáska vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 03.63 |
20 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 03.55 |
21 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 03.29 |
22 | Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 02.75 |
23 | Kjala | Michaela Merkel | 02.67 |
24 | Kolbrún von Hohenzollern | Friederike Winkler | 02.59 |
25 | Rúna von Tröllastaðir | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 02.25 |
26 | Tvistyr | Sabine Hering | 01.75 |
27 | Blakkur vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 01.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja | Stephanie Hiller-König | 05.26 |
2 | Hinrik vom Bartenstein | Evita Rösch | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt | Daniela Abele | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kyndill fra Tjenergården | Martin Heller | 07.57 |
2 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 07.29 |
3 | Hrodur frá Votmula 2 | Oliver Egli | 06.74 |
3 | Reykur frá Skefilsstöðum | Fabian Rittig | 06.74 |
5 | Óðinn vom Rosenberg | Inga Schenkel | 06.67 |
6 | Myrkvi frá Hvoli | Frank Heim | 06.29 |
7 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.88 |
8 | Bjartur frá Höfða | Uwe Brenner | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kyndill fra Tjenergården | Martin Heller | 07.37 |
2 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.97 |
3 | Óðinn vom Rosenberg | Inga Schenkel | 06.70 |
4 | Sveiði-Rubin | Frank Heim | 06.60 |
5 | Myrkvi frá Hvoli | Frank Heim | 06.57 |
6 | Hrodur frá Votmula 2 | Oliver Egli | 06.53 |
7 | Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.47 |
8 | Reykur frá Skefilsstöðum | Fabian Rittig | 06.43 |
8 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.43 |
8 | Bjartur frá Höfða | Uwe Brenner | 06.43 |
11 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Oliver Egli | 06.40 |
12 | Fönix von der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.13 |
13 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.03 |
14 | Rúnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Mathias Meier | 05.97 |
15 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 08.44 |
2 | Dengsi frá Selfossi | Oliver Egli | 07.94 |
3 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 07.22 |
4 | Ofsi von Hesthus | Frank Heim | 07.17 |
5 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.67 |
6 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.77 |
2 | Dengsi frá Selfossi | Oliver Egli | 07.50 |
3 | Oktan frá Hestheimum | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.27 |
4 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.23 |
5 | Ofsi von Hesthus | Frank Heim | 06.70 |
6 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.63 |
6 | Klakkur vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.63 |
8 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.30 |
9 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.27 |
10 | Skáti vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 06.23 |
11 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.13 |
12 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.93 |
13 | Stjörnufákur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Martin Heller | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 08.13 |
2 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Oliver Egli | 07.92 |
3 | Akkur frá Hellulandi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.50 |
4 | Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 07.08 |
5 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.88 |
6 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvinni frá Grafarkoti | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.93 |
2 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Oliver Egli | 07.57 |
3 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 07.33 |
4 | Baldur von der kleinen Wolfskuhle | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.30 |
5 | Akkur frá Hellulandi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.07 |
6 | Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 06.87 |
7 | Hrodur frá Votmula 2 | Oliver Egli | 06.57 |
8 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.37 |
8 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.37 |
10 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 06.33 |
11 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.23 |
12 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 06.20 |
13 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 05.97 |
14 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 01.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja | Stephanie Hiller-König | 08.56 |
2 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 08.50 |
3 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 08.25 |
4 | Reykur vom Mönchhof | Nadine Böhner | 08.13 |
5 | Smári vom Faulenberger Hof | Stephanie Hiller-König | 07.88 |
6 | Fjalli vom Schurrenhof | Stefanie Nuding | 07.69 |
7 | Glæða vom Schloßwald | Stefanie Fiolka | 07.25 |
8 | Magni | Nadine Böhner | 07.06 |
9 | Heiði des Quatre Vents | Karin Alexandra Ziller | 06.88 |
10 | Harka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Eva Breitinger | 06.13 |
11 | Penja vom Schurrenhof | Andrea Thumm | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 07.30 |
2 | Dengsi frá Selfossi | Oliver Egli | 07.30 |
3 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.90 |
4 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.57 |
5 | Hákon vom Hamersbruch | Frank Heim | 06.53 |
6 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dengsi frá Selfossi | Oliver Egli | 07.27 |
2 | Korpa från Mesch | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 07.07 |
3 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.77 |
4 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 06.73 |
5 | Hákon vom Hamersbruch | Frank Heim | 06.57 |
6 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.37 |
7 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 06.27 |
8 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.13 |
8 | Villimey vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 06.13 |
10 | Gutti frá Ytri-Skógum | Alexandra Lauen | 06.00 |
10 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.00 |
12 | Drottning vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.97 |
13 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.90 |
14 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 05.70 |
15 | Stígandi vom Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 05.67 |
16 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kyndill fra Tjenergården | Martin Heller | 07.27 |
2 | Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Andrea Vetter Meier | 06.60 |
3 | Óðinn vom Rosenberg | Inga Schenkel | 06.53 |
4 | Sveiði-Rubin | Frank Heim | 06.50 |
4 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.50 |
4 | Stjörnufákur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Martin Heller | 06.50 |
7 | Hrodur frá Votmula 2 | Oliver Egli | 06.40 |
8 | Myrkvi frá Hvoli | Frank Heim | 06.23 |
9 | Gordon frá Neðra-Seli | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.17 |
10 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Oliver Egli | 06.13 |
11 | Fönix von der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.03 |
12 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.00 |
12 | Rúnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Mathias Meier | 06.00 |
14 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 05.87 |
15 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 05.70 |
15 | Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.70 |
17 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.57 |
17 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 05.57 |
17 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.57 |
20 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 05.47 |
21 | Alvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 05.43 |
22 | Stormur fra Fet DK | Christina Winter | 04.80 |
23 | Alvar frá Pulu | Miriam Wenzel | 04.57 |
24 | Gná vom Forstwald | Christina Winter | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.00 |
2 | Korpa från Mesch | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.73 |
3 | Klakkur vom Mönchhof | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.60 |
4 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.50 |
5 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.20 |
6 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.17 |
7 | Skáti vom Kreiswald | Meike Lang | 06.10 |
8 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.07 |
9 | Alvar frá Pulu | Miriam Wenzel | 05.93 |
10 | Villimey vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 05.90 |
11 | Svartur van de Waaldijk | Veronika Kliem | 05.83 |
12 | Gutti frá Ytri-Skógum | Alexandra Lauen | 05.80 |
13 | Drottning vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.73 |
14 | Vaka vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier-Zölle | 05.63 |
15 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.57 |
15 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.57 |
17 | Freyfaxa vom Brandenbüsch | Anja Lipp | 05.50 |
18 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 05.43 |
19 | Vatna-Jarpur fra Skarholt | Lena Ebert | 05.33 |
20 | Kvika | Lisa Rapke | 05.07 |
21 | Sindri | Michaela Merkel | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kyndill fra Tjenergården | Martin Heller | 07.03 |
2 | Akkur frá Hellulandi | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.90 |
3 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.73 |
4 | Hrodur frá Votmula 2 | Oliver Egli | 06.57 |
5 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 06.47 |
6 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 06.43 |
6 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.43 |
8 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 06.23 |
9 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Alexandra Lauen | 06.03 |
10 | Kolbrún vom Hülbehof | Veronika Vollmer | 05.97 |
11 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Jana Füss | 05.93 |
12 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.90 |
13 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.87 |
14 | Fönix von der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.80 |
15 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.57 |
16 | Fengur vom Ebersberg | Friederike Winkler | 05.40 |
17 | Apall | Dominique Striffling | 04.93 |
18 | Faxi vom Schurrenhof | Jennifer Weisser | 04.90 |
19 | Harka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Eva Breitinger | 04.87 |
20 | Össur vom Wental | Nicole Nutsch | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi vom Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 06.75 |
2 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.34 |
3 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.25 |
4 | Stígur frá Stóradal | Jana Füss | 06.00 |
4 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.00 |
4 | Máttur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.00 |
4 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Vanessa Kohler | 06.00 |
8 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
8 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.84 |
9 | Ör frá Torfastöðum | Annelie Glässing | 05.83 |
10 | Snillingur vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi vom Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 06.47 |
2 | Máttur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.20 |
2 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.20 |
4 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.97 |
5 | Stígur frá Stóradal | Jana Füss | 05.93 |
5 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.93 |
5 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Vanessa Kohler | 05.93 |
5 | Diddi fra Katulabo | Eva Schneider | 05.93 |
9 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.87 |
10 | Snillingur vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.80 |
10 | Vega frá Skarholt | Christine Knoll | 05.80 |
12 | Ör frá Torfastöðum | Annelie Glässing | 05.70 |
13 | Kjarkur vom Wiesenhof | Jacqueline Sekinger | 05.63 |
14 | Brimnir | Sabine Konrad | 05.60 |
15 | Glenur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.43 |
16 | Eldir | Vanessa Kohler | 05.40 |
16 | Vinur | Anita von Beck | 05.40 |
18 | Gandur vom Örlingerhof | Theresa Hanke | 05.37 |
18 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.37 |
20 | Hnoss-Lyfting vom Bartenstein | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.30 |
21 | Líf vom Mühlenhof II | Heike Hofmeier-Zölle | 05.20 |
22 | Háfeti du Hadja | Kim Louis | 05.03 |
23 | Birtingur von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Ludwig | 05.00 |
23 | Aron von Nordheim | Hannah Weeke | 05.00 |
25 | Hugsýn vom Neuforst | Gunter Dr. Meier | 04.97 |
26 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Isabelle Köckritz | 04.70 |
27 | Smári vom Faulenberger Hof | Stephanie Hiller-König | 04.67 |
28 | Hervör vom Wiesenhof | Pia Müller-Stolz | 04.47 |
29 | Snotra | Tina Ritzal | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon vom Hamersbruch | Frank Heim | 06.67 |
1 | Víðir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.67 |
3 | Rán frá Efra-Seli | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.47 |
4 | Stígandi vom Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 06.37 |
5 | Drottning vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 06.27 |
6 | Villimey vom Heinrichswald | Dana Pütz | 06.10 |
7 | Gutti frá Ytri-Skógum | Alexandra Lauen | 06.03 |
7 | Prins | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.03 |
9 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.00 |
9 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 06.00 |
9 | Reykur vom Adlerhorst | Carola Bloemertz | 06.00 |
12 | Alvör von Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 05.77 |
13 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.73 |
14 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.70 |
15 | Snillingur vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 05.60 |
16 | Gandur vom Örlingerhof | Theresa Hanke | 05.57 |
17 | Fengur vom Ebersberg | Friederike Winkler | 05.53 |
18 | Vaka vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier-Zölle | 05.50 |
19 | Kolbrún vom Hülbehof | Veronika Vollmer | 05.47 |
19 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Jana Füss | 05.47 |
21 | Svartur van de Waaldijk | Veronika Kliem | 05.40 |
22 | Sindri | Michaela Merkel | 05.30 |
23 | Vatna-Jarpur fra Skarholt | Lena Ebert | 05.27 |
24 | Kvika | Lisa Rapke | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vega frá Skarholt | Christine Knoll | 06.13 |
2 | Alskær vom Lindichwald | Katrin Brenner-Pfizenmayer | 06.04 |
3 | Aron von Nordheim | Hannah Weeke | 05.67 |
4 | Máttur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vega frá Skarholt | Christine Knoll | 06.40 |
2 | Alskær vom Lindichwald | Katrin Brenner-Pfizenmayer | 06.33 |
3 | Máttur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.10 |
4 | Hrímfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.07 |
5 | Ör frá Torfastöðum | Annelie Glässing | 05.90 |
6 | Aron von Nordheim | Hannah Weeke | 05.87 |
6 | Trítill vom Örlingerhof | Gitti Drexl | 05.87 |
6 | Diddi fra Katulabo | Eva Schneider | 05.87 |
9 | Háfeti du Hadja | Kim Louis | 05.80 |
9 | Stígur frá Stóradal | Jana Füss | 05.80 |
11 | Stelpa vom Schurrenhof | Angelika Schloz | 05.77 |
12 | Freyfaxa vom Brandenbüsch | Anja Lipp | 05.70 |
12 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Vanessa Kohler | 05.70 |
14 | Fjölvar vom Mönchhof | Nina Köberer | 05.67 |
14 | Glenur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.67 |
16 | Njörður vom Zechenhof | Tamara Schwaderer | 05.57 |
17 | Hnoss-Lyfting vom Bartenstein | Andrea Walleshauser | 05.43 |
18 | Ingun vom Habichtswald | Niki Vogt | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nana vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 06.17 |
2 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.05 |
3 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.50 |
3 | Vinur | Anita von Beck | 05.50 |
5 | Eldir | Vanessa Kohler | 04.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nana vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 05.83 |
2 | Sörvi vom Bärenfilz | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.53 |
3 | Vinur | Anita von Beck | 05.07 |
4 | Eldir | Vanessa Kohler | 04.67 |
5 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 04.40 |
6 | Tvistyr | Sabine Hering | 04.33 |
7 | Kolbrún von Hohenzollern | Friederike Winkler | 04.27 |
8 | Líf vom Mühlenhof II | Heike Hofmeier-Zölle | 04.10 |
9 | Núpur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Julia Ebert | 04.00 |
9 | Kjala | Michaela Merkel | 04.00 |
11 | Gáta frá Herríðarhóli | Stefanie Fischer | 03.40 |
12 | Össur vom Wental | Nicole Nutsch | 03.27 |
13 | Embla vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Degler | 03.07 |
14 | Laxi | Martina Mohring | 02.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Mathias Meier | 06.50 |
2 | Ívan von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.00 |
2 | Þráður frá Sauðárkróki | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.00 |
4 | Skarði vom Weierbachtal | Dorothea Frerks | 05.67 |
5 | Glæsa vom Weierbachtal | Bärbel König | 05.00 |
6 | Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum | Christof Plümacher | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Glæsa vom Weierbachtal | Bärbel König | 05.92 |
7 | Gola frá Syðra-Velli | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.50 |
8 | Erna von der Hainbuche | Vanessa Kohler | 05.25 |
9 | Bleikstjarna | Bettina Ebert | 05.08 |
10 | Blika | Kathrin Kühn | 04.92 |
11 | Gnúpur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Renner | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Mathias Meier | 06.30 |
2 | Þráður frá Sauðárkróki | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.80 |
3 | Ívan von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.73 |
4 | Skarði vom Weierbachtal | Dorothea Frerks | 05.70 |
5 | Hrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum | Christof Plümacher | 05.60 |
6 | Gola frá Syðra-Velli | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.40 |
7 | Glæsa vom Weierbachtal | Bärbel König | 05.37 |
8 | Gnúpur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Renner | 05.27 |
9 | Blika | Kathrin Kühn | 05.23 |
9 | Erna von der Hainbuche | Vanessa Kohler | 05.23 |
11 | Bleikstjarna | Bettina Ebert | 05.20 |
12 | Skrúður vom Lipperthof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 05.17 |
13 | Sikill vom Pfaffenbuck II | Stefanie Gerlach | 05.10 |
14 | Gáska von der Rehwiese | Manuela Knopf | 05.03 |
15 | Lindur vom Wiesenhof | Vanessa Rothfuß | 05.00 |
16 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 04.97 |
17 | Laxi | Martina Mohring | 04.87 |
18 | Glíma vom Schurrenhof | Michaela Klemet | 04.83 |
19 | Selja vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Ludwig | 04.70 |
20 | Reykur vom Mönchhof | Elvira Mäurle | 04.60 |
20 | Njáll vom Schurrenhof | Sina Schwegler | 04.60 |
22 | Hinrik vom Bartenstein | Evita Rösch | 04.50 |
23 | Flaumur vom Schurrenhof | Franziska Denner | 04.43 |
24 | Loki vom Bienwald | Evita Rösch | 04.40 |
25 | Njörður vom Zechenhof | Tamara Schwaderer | 04.33 |
26 | Mánadís vom Röschbacherhof | Heike von Dielingen | 04.20 |
27 | Natan vom Schurrenhof | Antje Naue-Boschert | 04.17 |
28 | Kjartan vom Köckhof | Tina Ritzal | 04.03 |
29 | Gríma frá Ytri-Skógum | Sandra Weber | 04.00 |
30 | Galdur vom Schloßwald | Michaela Enders | 03.77 |
31 | Ingun vom Habichtswald | Niki Vogt | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Töfri frá Hafragili | Marit Thiele | 06.25 |
2 | Þráður frá Sauðárkróki | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.79 |
3 | Blika | Kathrin Kühn | 05.71 |
4 | Ívan von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.67 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Wiesenhof | Jacqueline Sekinger | 05.63 |
6 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Töfri frá Hafragili | Marit Thiele | 06.13 |
7 | Gola frá Syðra-Velli | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.71 |
7 | Skrúður vom Lipperthof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 05.71 |
9 | Skarði vom Weierbachtal | Dorothea Frerks | 05.46 |
10 | Selja vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Ludwig | 05.33 |
11 | Sikill vom Pfaffenbuck II | Stefanie Gerlach | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ívan von Riedelsbach | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.87 |
1 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Isabelle Köckritz | 05.87 |
3 | Þráður frá Sauðárkróki | Christiane Samplawsky | 05.80 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Wiesenhof | Jacqueline Sekinger | 05.70 |
5 | Blika | Kathrin Kühn | 05.53 |
6 | Skrúður vom Lipperthof | Madeline Schuhmacher | 05.50 |
6 | Gola frá Syðra-Velli | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.50 |
8 | Töfri frá Hafragili | Marit Thiele | 05.47 |
9 | Skarði vom Weierbachtal | Dorothea Frerks | 05.43 |
10 | Selja vom Wiesenhof | Alexandra Ludwig | 05.40 |
10 | Sikill vom Pfaffenbuck II | Stefanie Gerlach | 05.40 |
12 | Gandur | Michaela Greiner | 05.37 |
13 | Bleikstjarna | Bettina Ebert | 05.30 |
14 | Erna von der Hainbuche | Vanessa Kohler | 05.27 |
15 | Gáska von der Rehwiese | Manuela Knopf | 05.23 |
15 | Lindur vom Wiesenhof | Vanessa Rothfuß | 05.23 |
15 | Apall | Dominique Striffling | 05.23 |
18 | Baldur vom Schurrenhof | Claudia Fuchs | 05.20 |
19 | Hugsýn vom Neuforst | Gunter Dr. Meier | 05.17 |
19 | Snælda von Bachäcker | Sonja Waggershauser | 05.17 |
21 | Faxi vom Schurrenhof | Theresa Black | 05.13 |
22 | Náð | Nicole Przybilla | 05.10 |
22 | Sprengur vom Glasbachhof | Michaela Greiner | 05.10 |
24 | Kolfaxi vom Schurrenhof | Kathrin Hofmann | 05.07 |
24 | Smári vom Faulenberger Hof | Stephanie Hiller-König | 05.07 |
26 | Fenja | Stephanie Hiller-König | 05.03 |
27 | Njáll vom Schurrenhof | Sina Schwegler | 05.00 |
28 | Reykur vom Mönchhof | Elvira Mäurle | 04.93 |
29 | Snotra | Tina Ritzal | 04.87 |
30 | Natan vom Schurrenhof | Antje Naue-Boschert | 04.83 |
30 | Glíma vom Schurrenhof | Michaela Klemet | 04.83 |
32 | Gjóna vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Binder | 04.57 |
33 | Gríma frá Ytri-Skógum | Sandra Weber | 04.23 |
34 | Kjartan vom Köckhof | Tina Ritzal | 03.73 |
35 | Loki vom Bienwald | Evita Rösch | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Örlingerhof | Theresa Hanke | 01.00 |
2 | Tvista vom Sonnenbichl | Joy Lorenz | 02.00 |
3 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 03.00 |
4 | Háfeti du Hadja | Kim Louis | 04.00 |
4 | Gáta frá Herríðarhóli | Stefanie Fischer | 04.00 |
4 | Piltur vom Hausruckhof | Carolin Hilgärtner | 04.00 |
4 | Öðlingur | Stefanie Mayer | 04.00 |
4 | Njáll vom Schurrenhof | Sina Schwegler | 04.00 |
4 | Laxi | Martina Mohring | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 15.71 |
2 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Johanna Esch | 18.16 |
3 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 18.23 |
4 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 18.59 |
5 | Seifur frá Brattholti | Nela Köberer | 20.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 05.70 |
2 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.20 |
2 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 05.93 |
3 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.07 |
2 | Kímni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 06.00 |
3 | Leysing | Katharina Glitzner | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.73 |
2 | Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Caroline Wyser | 06.67 |
3 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.63 |
4 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.37 |
5 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.03 |
5 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.70 |
2 | Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Caroline Wyser | 06.67 |
3 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.47 |
4 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.27 |
5 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 06.17 |
5 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.17 |
7 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 06.07 |
8 | Skáfeti vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.00 |
2 | Prins vom Erichshof | Andrea Knott | 05.80 |
3 | Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Caroline Wyser | 05.50 |
4 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 05.47 |
5 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.43 |
5 | Öngull vom Hülbehof | Maren Adis | 05.43 |
5 | Tvista vom Sonnenbichl | Joy Lorenz | 05.43 |
8 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.27 |
9 | Gustur vom Nahetal | Paulina Pantner | 05.20 |
9 | Tildra frá Nátthaga | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.20 |
11 | Sindri | Carla Haas | 05.13 |
11 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 05.13 |
13 | Nysa vom Rebberg | Jan Slavetinsky | 04.93 |
14 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Penni frá Vorsabæ II | Saskia Göhrig | 06.03 |
2 | Marquis | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.97 |
3 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.90 |
3 | Spani vom Brandenbüsch | Svenja Kohl | 05.90 |
5 | Nótt frá Selfossi | Carolin Schmidt | 05.87 |
6 | Snör von der Stiftsmühle | Jana Jörger | 05.80 |
7 | Drottning vom Kollbachtal | Nina Schröder | 05.73 |
8 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 05.63 |
9 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 05.47 |
10 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.43 |
11 | Frami von Osterbyholz | Sabrina Bauer | 05.33 |
12 | Eldjárn vom Sorpesee | Lea Madison | 05.30 |
12 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 05.30 |
14 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 04.93 |
15 | Kolbrún fra Skarholt | Marc Linder | 04.87 |
16 | Piltur vom Hausruckhof | Marie Hoffzimmer | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nói vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 06.07 |
2 | Líbrant frá Baldurshaga | Fabienne Greber | 05.97 |
3 | Öngull vom Hülbehof | Maren Adis | 05.80 |
4 | Stori-Svartur vom Hexenhof | Florian Widmann | 05.77 |
4 | Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.77 |
6 | Gustur vom Nahetal | Paulina Pantner | 05.70 |
7 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.63 |
8 | Marquis | Carlotta Vorwerk | 05.47 |
9 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler | 05.23 |
10 | Nysa vom Rebberg | Jan Slavetinsky | 05.17 |
11 | Snotra vom Neddernhof | Kathrin Meier | 04.97 |
12 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 04.90 |
13 | Tvista vom Sonnenbichl | Joy Lorenz | 04.67 |
14 | Bjarki vom Schmugglersteig | Ann-Kathrin Hammer | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur frá Lækjamóti | Markus Albrecht | 07.64 |
2 | Keimur frá Votmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.70 |
3 | Rúna von Tröllastaðir | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 08.18 |
4 | Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga | Silvia Ochsenreiter | 08.23 |
5 | Konungur von der Krähenweide | Isabelle Köckritz | 08.28 |
6 | Vinur frá Sauðárkróki | Markus Albrecht | 08.46 |
7 | Blökk frá Kambi | Annelie Glässing | 08.48 |
8 | Rúbín vom Wiesenhof | Sarah Huttenloher | 08.68 |
9 | Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 09.21 |
10 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Johanna Esch | 09.83 |
11 | Fjöður vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 09.89 |
12 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 10.08 |
13 | Kolbrún von Hohenzollern | Friederike Winkler | 10.14 |
14 | Agla vom Wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 10.20 |
15 | Blakkur vom Alpenhof | Jana Füss | 10.23 |
16 | Svölnir vom Bärenfilz | Sabrina Bauer | 10.51 |
17 | Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 10.79 |
18 | Olga vom Bärenfilz | Mara Heinold | 11.22 |
19 | Njála vom Alt-Vogtshof | Miriam Wilmsen | 11.34 |
20 | Króna vom Wiesenhof | Martina Rampf | 12.01 |
21 | Laxi | Martina Mohring | 12.15 |
22 | Máni vom Habichthorst | Sabrina Weiss | 12.45 |
23 | Birtingur von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Ludwig | 12.84 |
24 | Gáska vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 12.89 |
25 | Katla frá Ytra-Skörðugili | Hanna Peters | 13.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta | Annkatrin Widmann | 44.00 |
2 | Eik von Brunsvik | Daniela Duchert | 46.00 |
3 | Móalingur | Alexandra Till | 51.00 |
4 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 53.00 |
5 | Magni | Nadine Böhner | 53.00 |
6 | Njáll vom Schurrenhof | Annika Scharpf | 57.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Julia Müller | 05.84 |
2 | Villingur vom Lixhof | Lena Dörrer | 05.32 |
3 | Safír vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.30 |
4 | Glampi vom Mehrbachtal | Valentina Haitz | 05.26 |
4 | Fenja | Stephanie Hiller-König | 05.26 |
6 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 04.92 |
7 | Kristall (Zafir) vom Uessbachtal | Sarah Katharina Herr | 04.82 |
8 | Hrímnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 04.70 |
9 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 04.54 |
10 | Hinrik vom Bartenstein | Evita Rösch | 04.00 |
11 | Brellir vom Wiesenhof | Friederike Reisdorff | 03.36 |
12 | Njáll vom Schurrenhof | Annika Scharpf | 02.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinnur von Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.03 |
2 | Lind de Fákur | Lisa Gerlach | 05.38 |
3 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 05.06 |
4 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 05.03 |
5 | Nótt | Daniela Abele | 04.94 |
6 | Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof | Ronja Kienzle | 04.90 |
6 | Rúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 04.90 |
8 | Nótt | Marina Vogel | 04.44 |
9 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 03.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja | Matthias König | 28.00 |
2 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 32.00 |
2 | Gnúpur vom Wiesenhof | Stefan Renner | 32.00 |
2 | Telpa vom Ponsheimer Hof | Theresa Binder | 32.00 |
5 | Hrímnir vom Clemenshof | Josje Bahl | 34.00 |
6 | Tíbrá frá Tungu | Matthias König | 37.00 |
7 | Furða vom Alt-Vogtshof | Nadja Cherubin | 39.00 |
8 | Slápi vom Lichtenberg | Daniela Duchert | 40.00 |
9 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler | 43.00 |
10 | Fjalli vom Schurrenhof | Stefanie Nuding | 45.00 |
11 | Flugsvinn vom Herchenberg | Daniela Föll | 47.00 |
11 | Austrason vom Wiesenhof | Josje Bahl | 47.00 |
13 | Geysir vom Örlingerhof | Miriam Eva Ecker | 49.00 |
14 | Dagur | Sunny-Lou Berger | 56.00 |
15 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 66.00 |