Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.84 |
2 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.75 |
3 | Tingur-Blakkur vom Schachenfeld | Daniela Bruckner | 05.67 |
3 | Hel vom Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Lindner | 05.67 |
5 | Dögg vom Holler | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.50 |
5 | Bör frá Aldenghoor | Hannah Naefe | 05.50 |
7 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Bör frá Aldenghoor | Hannah Naefe | 05.50 |
6 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 05.50 |
8 | Randi von Hagendorf | Kristin Schlaghaufer | 05.17 |
9 | Snilld Wiedenhof | Sophia Lindner | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.70 |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.70 |
3 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.67 |
4 | Tingur-Blakkur vom Schachenfeld | Daniela Bruckner | 05.50 |
4 | Dögg vom Holler | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.50 |
6 | Hel vom Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Lindner | 05.47 |
7 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 05.40 |
7 | Snilld Wiedenhof | Sophia Lindner | 05.40 |
9 | Bör frá Aldenghoor | Hannah Naefe | 05.30 |
10 | Heidi vom Wiesenhof | Alina Walleshauser | 05.23 |
10 | Randi von Hagendorf | Kristin Schlaghaufer | 05.23 |
12 | Eldur vom Eschberg | Isabel Fuchs | 05.20 |
13 | Gassi frá Kastalabrekku | Felicitas Huber | 05.10 |
14 | Skrýmir vom Burrishof | Felicitas Huber | 05.07 |
14 | Irpa vom Erbeldinger Hof | Jennifer Münk | 05.07 |
16 | Safír vom Reschenbach | Laura Messana | 05.03 |
17 | Vindstjarni - | Bianca Steindl | 05.00 |
18 | Vaskur vom Brandenbüsch | Franziska Wudy | 04.83 |
19 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 04.77 |
20 | Snotur von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 04.50 |
21 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Sabine Butz | 04.40 |
22 | Pégasus aus dem Deister | Anja Raml | 04.20 |
23 | Haukur vom Moarschusterhof | Alexandra Konitzer | 04.17 |
24 | Koki vom Eisbach | Veronika Stummer | 04.13 |
25 | Svartur 2 - | Petra Mauermayer | 04.03 |
26 | Fáni vom Brandenbüsch | Corinna Flügel | 04.00 |
27 | Hrappur vom Sonnenbichl | Veronika Stummer | 03.87 |
28 | Askja | Bernadette Kamm | 02.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.00 |
2 | Tingur-Blakkur vom Schachenfeld | Daniela Bruckner | 05.96 |
3 | Trissa vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Koch | 05.84 |
4 | Snilld Wiedenhof | Sophia Lindner | 05.75 |
5 | Koki vom Eisbach | Veronika Stummer | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiður vom Pfaffenbuck II | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.13 |
2 | Albertó frá Vatnsleysu | Victoria Müller-Hausser | 05.77 |
3 | Snilld Wiedenhof | Sophia Lindner | 05.70 |
4 | Tingur-Blakkur vom Schachenfeld | Daniela Bruckner | 05.63 |
5 | Sif fra Teland | Isabella Langaard | 05.60 |
5 | Trissa vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Koch | 05.60 |
7 | Perta von der Wirthsmühle | Sophia Lindner | 05.53 |
8 | Koki vom Eisbach | Veronika Stummer | 05.30 |
9 | Safír vom Reschenbach | Laura Messana | 05.10 |
10 | Ponta vom Aschauerhof | Petra Mauermayer | 05.07 |
10 | Hrappur vom Sonnenbichl | Veronika Stummer | 05.07 |
12 | Svartur 2 - | Petra Mauermayer | 05.00 |
12 | Fáni vom Brandenbüsch | Corinna Flügel | 05.00 |
12 | Snotur von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 05.00 |
15 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 04.80 |
16 | Haukur vom Moarschusterhof | Alexandra Konitzer | 04.53 |
17 | Vaskur vom Brandenbüsch | Franziska Wudy | 04.47 |
18 | Eldur vom Eschberg | Isabel Fuchs | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ímynd von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.92 |
2 | Neisti von Steinforth | Antonia Kahlau | 05.42 |
2 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 05.42 |
4 | Tildra frá Nátthaga | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.34 |
5 | Hyltingur von Semriach | Antonia Schmidt | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ímynd von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.93 |
2 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 05.73 |
3 | Tildra frá Nátthaga | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.50 |
4 | Hyltingur von Semriach | Antonia Schmidt | 05.43 |
5 | Neisti von Steinforth | Antonia Kahlau | 05.40 |
6 | Kilja Babenberg | Anna Kellermann | 05.37 |
7 | Drafna von Zweinig | Lisa-Theresa Röckl | 05.33 |
8 | Rúbín vom Wiesenhof | Sarah Huttenloher | 05.27 |
8 | Hringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide | Antonia Schmidt | 05.27 |
10 | Fífla von Pframming | Katharina Lutz | 05.20 |
11 | Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.17 |
12 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.13 |
13 | Assi vom Güntershof | Anna Sophia Prößl | 05.10 |
14 | Lappi frá Lexkesveer | Sophia Zielosko | 04.77 |
15 | Beykir frá Aldenghoor | Katharina Perfler | 04.37 |
16 | Rauðhetta - | Teresa Diener | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ketill von Asgard | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.96 |
2 | Ímynd von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.92 |
3 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.67 |
4 | Hringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide | Antonia Schmidt | 05.59 |
5 | Assi vom Güntershof | Anna Sophia Prößl | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ketill von Asgard | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.83 |
2 | Assi vom Güntershof | Anna Sophia Prößl | 05.77 |
3 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.67 |
4 | Ímynd von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.63 |
5 | Hringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide | Antonia Schmidt | 05.53 |
5 | Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.53 |
7 | Jór vom Bärenfilz | Magdalena Lutz | 05.50 |
8 | Krimi de Ny | Schiromi Kohler | 05.47 |
9 | Lappi frá Lexkesveer | Sophia Zielosko | 05.37 |
10 | Neisti von Steinforth | Antonia Kahlau | 05.33 |
10 | Hæringur frá Strandarhöfði | Lisa Aschauer | 05.33 |
12 | Drafna von Zweinig | Lisa-Theresa Röckl | 05.23 |
13 | Beykir frá Aldenghoor | Katharina Perfler | 05.07 |
14 | Rauðhetta - | Teresa Diener | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ólafur vom Lipperthof | Laura Valentina Roduner | 05.80 |
2 | Dagfari vom Moarschusterhof | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.70 |
3 | Melódía frá Litla-Moshvoli | Julia Aschauer | 05.60 |
4 | Tjörvi vom Lipperthof | Carolin Zistl | 05.50 |
5 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 04.70 |
6 | Skjóna von der Seedorfer Heide | Anna-Lena Holzmüller | 04.20 |
7 | Skelmir von der Seedorfer Heide | Sophie Künzer | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Melódía frá Litla-Moshvoli | Julia Aschauer | 05.84 |
2 | Sæla vom Lipperthof | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.67 |
3 | Ólafur vom Lipperthof | Laura Valentina Roduner | 05.50 |
4 | Tjörvi vom Lipperthof | Carolin Zistl | 05.17 |
5 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Melódía frá Litla-Moshvoli | Julia Aschauer | 05.97 |
2 | Ólafur vom Lipperthof | Laura Valentina Roduner | 05.57 |
3 | Næla frá Horni I | Miriam Magdalena Mittermeier | 05.47 |
4 | Sæla vom Lipperthof | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.23 |
4 | Tjörvi vom Lipperthof | Carolin Zistl | 05.23 |
6 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.10 |
7 | Tralli frá Nesi | Freya Füss | 04.37 |
8 | Skjóna von der Seedorfer Heide | Anna-Lena Holzmüller | 04.10 |
9 | Skelmir von der Seedorfer Heide | Sophie Künzer | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari vom Moarschusterhof | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.96 |
2 | Tjörvi vom Lipperthof | Carolin Zistl | 05.75 |
2 | Næla frá Horni I | Miriam Magdalena Mittermeier | 05.75 |
4 | Melódía frá Litla-Moshvoli | Julia Aschauer | 05.71 |
5 | Ólafur vom Lipperthof | Laura Valentina Roduner | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari vom Moarschusterhof | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.70 |
2 | Melódía frá Litla-Moshvoli | Julia Aschauer | 05.57 |
3 | Tjörvi vom Lipperthof | Carolin Zistl | 05.53 |
4 | Ólafur vom Lipperthof | Laura Valentina Roduner | 05.47 |
5 | Næla frá Horni I | Miriam Magdalena Mittermeier | 05.43 |
6 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 04.90 |
7 | Tralli frá Nesi | Freya Füss | 04.77 |
7 | Skjóna von der Seedorfer Heide | Anna-Lena Holzmüller | 04.77 |
9 | Skelmir von der Seedorfer Heide | Sophie Künzer | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Brandenbüsch | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aldis vom Wiedenhof | Nathalie Schmid | 05.10 |
2 | Léttir vom Brandenbüsch | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 04.40 |
3 | Tralli frá Bakkakoti | Ladina Füss | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Brandenbüsch | Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir Menzinger | 05.50 |
2 | Aldis vom Wiedenhof | Nathalie Schmid | 05.30 |
3 | Tralli frá Bakkakoti | Ladina Füss | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjóna von der Seedorfer Heide | Lara Holzmüller | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Soldán frá Vatnsleysu | Britta Heufler | 06.38 |
2 | Hannibal vom Schilcherhof | Doris Hotzy | 06.38 |
3 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 05.86 |
3 | Árdís frá Þingholti | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 05.86 |
5 | Lipurtá von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 05.76 |
6 | Von von Hammersdorf | Villi Einarsson | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hannibal vom Schilcherhof | Doris Hotzy | 05.97 |
2 | Von von Hammersdorf | Villi Einarsson | 05.77 |
3 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 05.70 |
4 | Soldán frá Vatnsleysu | Britta Heufler | 05.67 |
4 | Árdís frá Þingholti | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 05.67 |
4 | Lipurtá von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 05.67 |
7 | Hjörvar von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 05.57 |
7 | Kafteinn vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 05.57 |
9 | Kringla - | Paulina Gessl | 05.43 |
10 | Háfeta Wiedenhof | Marion Niederkofler | 05.20 |
11 | Kátína - | Alexandra Lützenburger | 05.07 |
12 | Kráka vom Waldhof | Vera Pensler | 04.80 |
13 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 04.63 |
14 | Elja von Hagendorf | Susanna Dedecek | 04.57 |
15 | Inka von Oed | Kristina Weiherer | 04.43 |
16 | Gleðja vom Gatterberg | Christina Franz | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum | Eva Menzinger | 07.22 |
2 | Lilja vom Hirschlag | Ines Puttkammer | 06.89 |
3 | Hending vom Lipperthof | Katharina Fritsch | 06.50 |
3 | Snót frá Horni I | Dorothee Drechsel | 06.50 |
5 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hending vom Lipperthof | Katharina Fritsch | 06.67 |
1 | Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum | Eva Menzinger | 06.67 |
3 | Lilja vom Hirschlag | Ines Puttkammer | 06.30 |
4 | Snót frá Horni I | Dorothee Drechsel | 06.10 |
5 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.93 |
6 | Hektor - | Corinna Prieler | 05.87 |
7 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Katharina Meichsner | 05.80 |
8 | Mosi Wiedenhof | Marion Niederkofler | 05.77 |
9 | Svartur van de Waaldijk | Veronika Kliem | 05.67 |
10 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.50 |
10 | Dagur dell' Enrosadira | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 05.50 |
12 | Birtingur vom Donauried | Christoph Gronde | 05.13 |
13 | Óðinn vom Lechtal | Franziska Schott | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Jana Füss | 06.38 |
2 | Prins vom Haselbach | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.13 |
3 | Snabbi von der Wirthsmühle | Paulina Gessl | 06.04 |
4 | Elja von Hagendorf | Susanna Dedecek | 06.00 |
5 | Glymur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Alexandra Gleißner | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Haselbach | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.33 |
2 | Glymur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Alexandra Gleißner | 06.13 |
3 | Elja von Hagendorf | Susanna Dedecek | 06.10 |
4 | Snabbi von der Wirthsmühle | Paulina Gessl | 06.07 |
4 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Jana Füss | 06.07 |
6 | Hannibal vom Schilcherhof | Doris Hotzy | 06.00 |
7 | Hvinur von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 05.97 |
8 | Katla vom Wental | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.87 |
9 | Prins - | Sabine Samplawsky | 05.83 |
10 | Andvari vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 05.53 |
11 | Aradís vom Lipperthof | Christian Bleek | 05.43 |
12 | Gýmir vom Basselthof | Christina Wimmer | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjölnir von Oed | Anja Höcherl | 05.83 |
2 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.42 |
3 | Vinur vom Berghof | Coleta Schmitt-Stückert | 05.25 |
4 | Kátína - | Alexandra Lützenburger | 04.92 |
5 | Yrsa - | Christine Würl | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjölnir von Oed | Anja Höcherl | 05.93 |
2 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.43 |
3 | Vinur vom Berghof | Coleta Schmitt-Stückert | 05.30 |
4 | Yrsa - | Christine Würl | 05.10 |
4 | Kátína - | Alexandra Lützenburger | 05.10 |
6 | Fedor - | Rita Bentlage | 05.07 |
7 | Fjalar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Ina Fickert | 04.77 |
8 | Brynjar vom Berg | Maria Maier | 04.63 |
9 | Brana von Flakkari | Eva-Maria Schott | 04.60 |
10 | Brá vom Wendalinushof | Elke Büchner | 04.47 |
11 | Hryðja-Flo von Etzenberg | Lise Caspers | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nana vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 06.42 |
2 | Sesar S frá Seljabrekku | Lukas Ascherl | 05.75 |
3 | Jór von Jóreykur | Ursula Klier | 05.59 |
4 | Garpur frá Selfossi | Barbara Fischer | 05.50 |
4 | Kanslari frá Grafarkoti | Hans-Georg Kraetsch | 05.50 |
6 | Kráka vom Waldhof | Vera Pensler | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nana vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 06.40 |
2 | Sesar S frá Seljabrekku | Lukas Ascherl | 05.57 |
3 | Jór von Jóreykur | Ursula Klier | 05.50 |
4 | Garpur frá Selfossi | Barbara Fischer | 05.40 |
5 | Kráka vom Waldhof | Vera Pensler | 05.37 |
5 | Kanslari frá Grafarkoti | Hans-Georg Kraetsch | 05.37 |
7 | Hjörvar von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 05.13 |
8 | Inka von Oed | Kristina Weiherer | 05.07 |
9 | Eldur vom Bibertal | Melanie Worbs | 04.93 |
9 | Nafar vom Bärenfilz | Christina Franz | 04.93 |
11 | Hrímnir vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 04.90 |
12 | Nonni von Oed | Anne-Kathrin Schneider | 04.60 |
13 | Blesa vom Eismannsberg | Magdalena Haas | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleik von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.75 |
2 | Flinkur von Oed | Veronika Schönreiter | 06.17 |
3 | Lipurtá von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 06.00 |
4 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 05.17 |
5 | Von von Hammersdorf | Villi Einarsson | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Von von Hammersdorf | Villi Einarsson | 05.67 |
7 | Naela von Semriach | Sabrina Sändler | 05.42 |
8 | Brana frá Brekkum | Ursula Klier | 04.84 |
9 | Máni vom Eisbach | Magdalena Feitl | 04.83 |
10 | Mona von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleik von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.30 |
2 | Flinkur von Oed | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.97 |
3 | Lipurtá von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 05.80 |
4 | Hljómur frá Grafarkoti | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.70 |
5 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 05.67 |
6 | Von von Hammersdorf | Villi Einarsson | 05.63 |
7 | Mona von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 05.37 |
8 | Neisti vom Haselbach | Alexandra Jappert | 05.33 |
9 | Máni vom Eisbach | Magdalena Feitl | 05.30 |
10 | Naela von Semriach | Sabrina Sändler | 05.23 |
11 | Brana frá Brekkum | Ursula Klier | 05.20 |
12 | Birna von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 04.87 |
12 | Gósi vom Wiesenhof | Vera Pensler | 04.87 |
14 | Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Franziska Ditolve | 04.63 |
14 | Elja vom Staudenhof | Monika Rieß | 04.63 |
16 | Gjöf von Flakkari | Sonja Nitsch | 04.50 |
17 | Flaumur von der Wirthsmühle | Sandra Lukas | 04.40 |
17 | Snör - | Melanie Worbs | 04.40 |
19 | Ánægja - | Sven Mrazek | 04.30 |
19 | Þróttur frá Lágafelli | Meral Nürnberger | 04.30 |
21 | Harpa vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 04.13 |
22 | Tildra (Titla) von Oed | Sabine Grandauer | 04.07 |
23 | Hulda de Ny | Thomas Blass | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum | Eva Menzinger | 07.07 |
2 | Tandri vom Seebühl | Maria Menzinger | 06.73 |
3 | Náttymir von Etzenberg | Steffi Huber | 06.47 |
4 | Dagur dell' Enrosadira | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gautrekur frá Torfastöðum | Eva Menzinger | 06.60 |
2 | Hending vom Lipperthof | Katharina Fritsch | 06.47 |
3 | Tandri vom Seebühl | Maria Menzinger | 06.30 |
4 | Dagur dell' Enrosadira | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.27 |
5 | Náttymir von Etzenberg | Steffi Huber | 06.20 |
6 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Katharina Meichsner | 06.13 |
7 | Hektor - | Corinna Prieler | 06.03 |
8 | Bleik von Riedelsbach | Christiane Samplawsky | 06.00 |
8 | Prins - | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.00 |
8 | Öðlingur vom Schluensee | Melissa Petersen | 06.00 |
11 | Flinkur von Oed | Veronika Schönreiter | 05.97 |
12 | Svartur van de Waaldijk | Veronika Kliem | 05.90 |
13 | Mosi Wiedenhof | Marion Niederkofler | 05.87 |
14 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Jana Füss | 05.80 |
15 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.70 |
16 | Fjalar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Ina Fickert | 05.50 |
17 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.47 |
17 | Hrímnir vom Holler | Eva Rappl | 05.47 |
19 | Óðinn vom Lechtal | Franziska Schott | 05.27 |
20 | Birtingur vom Donauried | Christoph Gronde | 05.17 |
20 | Gýmir vom Basselthof | Christina Wimmer | 05.17 |
22 | Nafar vom Bärenfilz | Christina Franz | 04.90 |
23 | Brana von Flakkari | Eva-Maria Schott | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjölnir von Oed | Anja Höcherl | 06.13 |
2 | Mona von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 06.08 |
3 | Gósi vom Wiesenhof | Vera Pensler | 06.04 |
3 | Birna von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 06.04 |
5 | Harpa vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.58 |
6 | Sesar S frá Seljabrekku | Lukas Ascherl | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Mona von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 05.84 |
7 | Garpur frá Selfossi | Barbara Fischer | 05.67 |
8 | Brana frá Brekkum | Ursula Klier | 05.50 |
9 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.38 |
10 | Nonni von Oed | Anne-Kathrin Schneider | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birna von Oberbiberg | Maria Maier | 06.00 |
2 | Fjölnir von Oed | Anja Höcherl | 05.87 |
3 | Gósi vom Wiesenhof | Vera Pensler | 05.77 |
4 | Harpa vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.70 |
5 | Sesar S frá Seljabrekku | Lukas Ascherl | 05.67 |
6 | Mona von Oed | Marlene Schönberger | 05.60 |
6 | Garpur frá Selfossi | Barbara Fischer | 05.60 |
8 | Nonni von Oed | Anne-Kathrin Schneider | 05.57 |
8 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.57 |
8 | Brana frá Brekkum | Ursula Klier | 05.57 |
11 | Glymur frá Ytra-Vallholti | Alexandra Gleißner | 05.53 |
11 | Andvari vom Lipperthof | Michaela Kühl | 05.53 |
11 | Snabbi von der Wirthsmühle | Paulina Gessl | 05.53 |
11 | Eldur vom Wiesenhof | Jessica Humplmayr | 05.53 |
15 | Vinur vom Berghof | Coleta Schmitt-Stückert | 05.47 |
16 | Aradís vom Lipperthof | Christian Bleek | 05.43 |
17 | Jarpur vom Mühlental | Jennifer Goldstein | 05.30 |
18 | Brá vom Wendalinushof | Elke Büchner | 05.27 |
19 | Tamín von Oel Stede | Frauke Helm | 05.23 |
20 | Þróttur frá Lágafelli | Meral Nürnberger | 05.17 |
21 | Eldur vom Bibertal | Melanie Worbs | 05.13 |
22 | Fedor - | Rita Bentlage | 05.07 |
22 | Máni vom Eisbach | Magdalena Feitl | 05.07 |
24 | Yrsa - | Christine Würl | 05.03 |
25 | Snör - | Melanie Worbs | 05.00 |
25 | Flaumur von der Wirthsmühle | Sandra Lukas | 05.00 |
27 | Hryðja-Flo von Etzenberg | Lise Caspers | 04.97 |
28 | Elja vom Staudenhof | Monika Rieß | 04.90 |
28 | Eysteinn Schlössl | Thea Schöndorfer | 04.90 |
30 | Hulda de Ny | Thomas Blass | 04.80 |
31 | Tildra (Titla) von Oed | Sabine Grandauer | 04.73 |
32 | Blesa vom Eismannsberg | Magdalena Haas | 04.63 |
33 | Buska - | Jochen Fuchs | 04.33 |
34 | Gjöf von Flakkari | Sonja Nitsch | 03.90 |
35 | Fifilla vom Wiesenhof | Heide Kuckelkorn | 03.30 |
36 | Hlyrnir vom Auensee | Sandra Heyek | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Grafarkoti | Anna Francesca Fritz | 05.40 |
2 | Inga vom Nordsternhof | Veronika Frisch | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldvör vom Pfaffenbuck | Robert Lukas | 05.83 |
2 | Ægir frá Stokkseyri | Teresa Steer | 05.55 |
3 | Skrýmir vom Burrishof | Felicitas Huber | 05.50 |
4 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Sabine Butz | 05.14 |
5 | Heidi vom Wiesenhof | Alina Walleshauser | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldvör vom Pfaffenbuck | Robert Lukas | 05.67 |
2 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Sophia Zielosko | 05.57 |
3 | Skrýmir vom Burrishof | Felicitas Huber | 05.43 |
4 | Tildra frá Nátthaga | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.37 |
5 | Heidi vom Wiesenhof | Alina Walleshauser | 05.30 |
6 | Leikur frá Stangarholti | Sabine Butz | 05.27 |
7 | Ægir frá Stokkseyri | Teresa Steer | 05.23 |
8 | Dögg vom Holler | Gianna Vorwerk | 05.20 |
9 | Hlynur vom Störtal | Bianca Steindl | 05.03 |
10 | Hel vom Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Lindner | 04.97 |
11 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 04.90 |
11 | Korgur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Gianluca Ditolve | 04.90 |
13 | Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Zickgraf | 04.80 |
14 | Fífla von Pframming | Katharina Lutz | 04.73 |
15 | Bör frá Aldenghoor | Hannah Naefe | 04.60 |
16 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 04.20 |
17 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 03.93 |
17 | Randi von Hagendorf | Kristin Schlaghaufer | 03.93 |
19 | Tenor frá Hlemmiskeiði 1A | Susanne Zednik | 03.13 |
20 | Pílagrímur frá Kanastöðum | Veronika Pinker | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Sophia Zielosko | 05.88 |
2 | Slettur vom Lipperthof | Michelle Beer | 05.38 |
3 | Fífla von Pframming | Katharina Lutz | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård | Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger | 05.61 |
2 | Hjátrú frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 05.61 |
2 | Sæli von Mietraching | Susanne Riepl | 05.61 |
4 | Naddi von Oed | Nora Kain | 05.44 |
5 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa-Theresa Röckl | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård | Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger | 05.70 |
2 | Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 05.57 |
3 | Hjátrú frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 05.27 |
4 | Naddi von Oed | Nora Kain | 05.17 |
4 | Snúður frá Hoftúnum | Teresa Steer | 05.17 |
6 | Sæli von Mietraching | Susanne Riepl | 04.63 |
7 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa-Theresa Röckl | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Daniela Bruckner | 06.04 |
2 | Rimma von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.96 |
3 | Kolfinnur vom Eisbach | Ruth Pauline Feitl | 05.50 |
4 | Perta von der Wirthsmühle | Sophia Lindner | 05.25 |
5 | Glófaxi von Goldach | Felicitas Huber | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glófaxi von Goldach | Felicitas Huber | 06.07 |
2 | Perta von der Wirthsmühle | Sophia Lindner | 05.80 |
2 | Rimma von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.80 |
4 | Flugsvinn vom Petersberg | Daniela Bruckner | 05.60 |
4 | Kolfinnur vom Eisbach | Ruth Pauline Feitl | 05.60 |
6 | Ægir frá Stokkseyri | Teresa Steer | 05.57 |
7 | Díli frá Lexkesveer | Sophia Zielosko | 05.50 |
7 | Ófeigur vom Bärenfilz | Susanne Riepl | 05.50 |
9 | Hersir vom Lipperthof | Anna Zickgraf | 05.40 |
10 | Skári vom Kernhof | Sophia Laas | 05.37 |
11 | Jór vom Bärenfilz | Magdalena Lutz | 05.33 |
12 | Leiknir - | Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger | 05.27 |
12 | Vafi frá Árbæ | Andrea Knott | 05.27 |
14 | Ponta vom Aschauerhof | Petra Mauermayer | 04.93 |
15 | Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti | Magdalena Barnerssoi | 04.63 |
16 | Hæringur frá Strandarhöfði | Lisa Aschauer | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 06.00 |
2 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.73 |
3 | Snúður frá Hoftúnum | Teresa Steer | 05.67 |
4 | Sæli von Mietraching | Susanne Riepl | 05.50 |
5 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa-Theresa Röckl | 05.43 |
6 | Gassi frá Kastalabrekku | Felicitas Huber | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snúður frá Hoftúnum | Teresa Steer | 05.83 |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.83 |
3 | Gloí vom Brandenbüsch | Lisa-Theresa Röckl | 05.73 |
4 | Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 05.60 |
5 | Hjátrú frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 05.47 |
6 | Gassi frá Kastalabrekku | Felicitas Huber | 05.43 |
6 | Sæli von Mietraching | Susanne Riepl | 05.43 |
8 | Kilja Babenberg | Anna Kellermann | 05.37 |
9 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.33 |
9 | Rimma von Etzenberg | Jona Huber | 05.33 |
11 | Skári vom Kernhof | Sophia Laas | 05.30 |
11 | Kolfinnur vom Eisbach | Ruth Pauline Feitl | 05.30 |
13 | Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård | Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger | 05.20 |
14 | Hyltingur von Semriach | Antonia Schmidt | 05.10 |
15 | Vindstjarni - | Bianca Steindl | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.30 |
2 | Tandri vom Seebühl | Maria Menzinger | 07.00 |
3 | Prins - | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.60 |
4 | Tamín von Oel Stede | Frauke Helm | 04.70 |
5 | Safir vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safir vom Gut Lindenhof | Andrea Knott | 05.30 |
2 | Hreyfill frá Grafarkoti | Annika Marie Joerger | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.40 |
2 | Ernir vom Eschberg | Katrin Pflügler | 06.10 |
3 | Elja von Hagendorf | Susanna Dedecek | 06.00 |
4 | Gósi vom Wiesenhof | Vera Pensler | 05.90 |
5 | Frami Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Helena Eglseder | 05.80 |
5 | Eldvör vom Pfaffenbuck | Robert Lukas | 05.80 |
7 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Katja Knop | 05.70 |
7 | Bragi vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Zickgraf | 05.70 |
9 | Kátína vom Eichenhof 2 | Janina Marlen Januszewski | 05.60 |
10 | Fifilla vom Wiesenhof | Heide Kuckelkorn | 05.00 |
11 | Snotur von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 04.60 |
12 | Tamín von Oel Stede | Frauke Helm | 04.50 |
13 | Neisti von Steinforth | Antonia Kahlau | 04.40 |
13 | Randalín von Schönberg | Laura Messana | 04.40 |
15 | Jór vom Bärenfilz | Magdalena Lutz | 04.00 |
16 | Kilja Babenberg | Anna Kellermann | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Selfossi | Barbara Fischer | 05.60 |
1 | Fjölnir von Oed | Anja Höcherl | 05.60 |
3 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 05.40 |
4 | Gullhetta fra Gl. Ladegård | Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir Menzinger | 05.30 |
5 | Garpur frá Selfossi | Juliane Biebl | 05.20 |
5 | Brana von Flakkari | Eva-Maria Schott | 05.20 |
7 | Yrsa - | Christine Würl | 05.00 |
8 | Eysteinn Schlössl | Thea Schöndorfer | 04.80 |
9 | Svartur 2 - | Petra Mauermayer | 04.60 |
10 | Elja vom Staudenhof | Monika Rieß | 04.50 |
11 | Óðinn vom Lechtal | Franziska Schott | 03.70 |
12 | Buska - | Jochen Fuchs | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvinni frá Grafarkoti | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.17 |
2 | Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt | Annelie Glässing | 07.14 |
3 | Prins vom Haselbach | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.62 |
4 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Villi Einarsson | 06.55 |
5 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.50 |
6 | Hvinur von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 06.43 |
7 | Prins vom Erichshof | Andrea Knott | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvinni frá Grafarkoti | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.13 |
2 | Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt | Annelie Glässing | 06.87 |
3 | Flengur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Villi Einarsson | 06.50 |
4 | Prins vom Haselbach | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.37 |
5 | Reykur frá Skefilsstöðum | Fabian Rittig | 06.33 |
6 | Prins vom Erichshof | Andrea Knott | 06.17 |
6 | Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn | Sabine Samplawsky | 06.17 |
6 | Hvinur von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 06.17 |
9 | Jór von Jóreykur | Ursula Klier | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Finn von VindFaxi | Ina Fickert | 06.20 |
2 | Hrímnir vom Burrishof | Melissa Wenzel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn frá Hliðsnesi | Marlene Schönberger | 06.60 |
2 | Roman Litla-Land | Anna Francesca Fritz | 06.10 |
3 | Hrímnir vom Burrishof | Melissa Wenzel | 05.20 |
4 | Finn von VindFaxi | Ina Fickert | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gína vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Fritsch | 07.39 |
2 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 07.33 |
3 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 07.06 |
4 | Hrund frá Narfastöðum | Carina Uhrle | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.30 |
2 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 06.97 |
3 | Gína vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Fritsch | 06.93 |
4 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.87 |
5 | Atorka fra Teland | Annelie Glässing | 06.23 |
6 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.13 |
7 | Hrund frá Narfastöðum | Carina Uhrle | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tvinni frá Grafarkoti | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 06.37 |
2 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.20 |
3 | Öðlingur vom Schluensee | Melissa Petersen | 05.70 |
4 | Náttymir von Etzenberg | Steffi Huber | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 08.00 |
2 | Korpa från Mesch | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 07.10 |
3 | Lilja vom Hirschlag | Ines Puttkammer | 06.96 |
4 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.57 |
2 | Korpa från Mesch | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 07.00 |
3 | Gína vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Fritsch | 06.90 |
4 | Lilja vom Hirschlag | Ines Puttkammer | 06.80 |
5 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.50 |
6 | Palmi Schlössl | Steffi Huber | 06.30 |
7 | Snót frá Horni I | Dorothee Drechsel | 06.13 |
8 | Iðunn vom Habichtswald | Lisa Aschauer | 05.97 |
9 | Hrund frá Narfastöðum | Carina Uhrle | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nana vom Wental | Fabian Rittig | 06.80 |
2 | Njalla von Semriach | Anja Huber | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ernir vom Eschberg | Katrin Pflügler | 06.80 |
2 | Njalla von Semriach | Anja Huber | 06.50 |
3 | Villimey vom Lipperthof | Heidi Korsch | 06.20 |
4 | Erla von der Elschenau | Marlene Schönberger | 06.00 |
5 | Eiðfaxi von Goldach | Isabelle Sehn | 05.50 |
6 | Bleikstjarna - | Franziska Schott | 04.80 |
7 | Glóa von Riedelsbach | Martina Hausinger | 04.50 |
8 | Gríma vom Bärenfilz | Marie Mayer-Kusterer | 04.10 |
9 | Hlyrnir vom Auensee | Sandra Heyek | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ernir vom Eschberg | Katrin Pflügler | 06.50 |
2 | Villimey vom Lipperthof | Heidi Korsch | 06.10 |
2 | Eiðfaxi von Goldach | Isabelle Sehn | 06.10 |
4 | Erla von der Elschenau | Marlene Schönberger | 05.70 |
5 | Heimalingur vom Rezatgrund | Maria Koch | 05.20 |
6 | Glóa von Riedelsbach | Martina Hausinger | 05.10 |
7 | Gríma vom Bärenfilz | Marie Mayer-Kusterer | 04.80 |
8 | Bleikstjarna - | Franziska Schott | 03.80 |