Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bifröst frá Brimnesi | Franziska Brinkmann | 04.10 |
2 | Rökkvi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilli Kollmeyer | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bifröst frá Brimnesi | Franziska Brinkmann | 01.58 |
2 | Rökkvi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilli Kollmeyer | 00.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.58 |
2 | Rökkvi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilli Kollmeyer | 05.33 |
3 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 04.92 |
4 | Irma vom Sonnenhof | Elja Kollmeyer | 04.83 |
5 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 02.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.50 |
2 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 05.63 |
3 | Rökkvi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilli Kollmeyer | 05.37 |
4 | Irma vom Sonnenhof | Elja Kollmeyer | 05.30 |
5 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 04.97 |
6 | Sómi fra Gadegård | Ida Lange | 04.83 |
7 | Bifröst frá Brimnesi | Franziska Brinkmann | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.13 |
2 | Irma vom Sonnenhof | Elja Kollmeyer | 05.37 |
2 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 05.37 |
4 | Dúddi vom Brock | Nele Bell | 05.17 |
5 | Sómi fra Gadegård | Ida Lange | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.17 |
2 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.98 |
3 | Spá frá Kvistum | Franziska Müser | 06.45 |
4 | Spúgý frá Liberté | Eric Winkler | 06.40 |
5 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.99 |
2 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 06.86 |
3 | Spjót frá Fitjum | Marjolein Strikkers | 06.68 |
4 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.51 |
5 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 06.38 |
6 | Gjósta frá Skarði | Herman Van Wissen | 06.32 |
7 | Ópal fra Teland | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.29 |
8 | Snotra från Håkansgården | Suzanna Sillem | 05.46 |
9 | Krafla - | Michel Venner | 05.43 |
10 | Snerpa frá Naustum III | Ingrid Ranzijn | 05.13 |
11 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 05.08 |
12 | Gloría fra Tømmerby Kær | Sigurður Marinusson | 05.02 |
13 | Remba frá Skógi | Cora Wijmans | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Losti frá Ekru | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 08.22 |
2 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 07.67 |
3 | Víf van ´t Groote Veld | Helen Klaas | 07.56 |
4 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 07.27 |
5 | Nona vom Heesberg | Katharina Müller | 07.05 |
6 | Óliver frá Hólaborg | Svenja Kohl | 07.00 |
7 | Tangó frá Fornusöndum | Styrmir Árnason | 06.73 |
8 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.71 |
9 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 06.44 |
10 | Gjósta frá Skarði | Herman Van Wissen | 06.42 |
11 | Snotra från Håkansgården | Suzanna Sillem | 06.36 |
12 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.31 |
13 | Sesar frá Steinsholti | Mischa Weingarth | 06.16 |
14 | Spjót frá Fitjum | Marjolein Strikkers | 06.07 |
15 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 06.04 |
16 | Gloría fra Tømmerby Kær | Sigurður Marinusson | 05.89 |
17 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.84 |
18 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 05.53 |
19 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 05.33 |
19 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 05.33 |
21 | Remba frá Skógi | Cora Wijmans | 05.13 |
22 | Salka frá Litlu-Brekku | Marion Duintjer | 04.91 |
23 | Snerpa frá Naustum III | Ingrid Ranzijn | 04.89 |
23 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 04.89 |
25 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Müller | 04.49 |
26 | Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli | Marij Marsden-Meijers | 04.20 |
27 | Fáfnir frá Reykjavík | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 03.64 |
28 | Bríet frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Maryke van den Berg | 00.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 06.54 |
2 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 05.62 |
3 | Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli | Marij Marsden-Meijers | 05.35 |
4 | Fenja - | Indra Strodt | 05.33 |
5 | Geisli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Maryke van den Berg | 05.12 |
6 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 05.03 |
7 | Vaskur vom Schlossblick | Viola Langer | 04.75 |
8 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 03.80 |
9 | Fáfnir frá Reykjavík | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 02.84 |
10 | Iða - | Frauke van Eijken | 02.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.29 |
2 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 07.96 |
3 | Ópal fra Teland | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.79 |
4 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 07.21 |
5 | Tandri frá Árgerði | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.17 |
6 | Nona vom Heesberg | Katharina Müller | 07.13 |
7 | Víf van ´t Groote Veld | Helen Klaas | 07.08 |
8 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 07.00 |
9 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 06.46 |
10 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 06.42 |
11 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.38 |
11 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.38 |
13 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.33 |
14 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 06.04 |
15 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.75 |
15 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 05.75 |
17 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.71 |
18 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Gabi Ronneberger | 05.67 |
19 | Ásti vom Glockenhof | Maike Morbach | 05.42 |
20 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 05.00 |
21 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Müller | 04.88 |
22 | Tangó frá Fornusöndum | Styrmir Árnason | 04.33 |
22 | Hafliði frá Hólaborg | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 04.33 |
24 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 04.21 |
25 | Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli | Marij Marsden-Meijers | 04.04 |
26 | Hákon vom Mitteltalhof | Pia Landau | 04.00 |
27 | Glaður frá Kálfhóli 2 | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 03.71 |
28 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 03.67 |
29 | Gjósta frá Skarði | Herman Van Wissen | 03.50 |
30 | Léttfeti frá Reykjadal | Inga Müller | 03.29 |
31 | Bragur frá Miðsitju | Nienke Schaafsma | 03.13 |
32 | Remba frá Skógi | Cora Wijmans | 03.08 |
33 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 03.04 |
34 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 02.96 |
35 | Freyja frá Skógarnesi | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 02.83 |
36 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 02.67 |
37 | Vesæld von der Wolfstränke | Miriam Schäffer | 02.63 |
38 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 02.46 |
39 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 02.38 |
40 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 02.29 |
40 | Krafla - | Michel Venner | 02.29 |
42 | Vakur von Zand | Maya Poguntke | 02.08 |
43 | Geisli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Maryke van den Berg | 02.04 |
44 | Vanadís frá Skoti | Suzanna Sillem | 01.96 |
45 | Iðunn vom Törring | Lucia Baier | 01.79 |
46 | Óliver frá Hólaborg | Svenja Kohl | 01.67 |
47 | Sesar frá Steinsholti | Mischa Weingarth | 01.42 |
48 | Snerpa frá Naustum III | Ingrid Ranzijn | 01.33 |
49 | Gára frá Hólaborg | Michaela Herting | 01.00 |
50 | Iða - | Frauke van Eijken | 00.75 |
51 | Fáfnir frá Reykjavík | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 00.42 |
52 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 00.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins from Creekside Farm | Shirin Geier | 07.33 |
2 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.28 |
3 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.11 |
4 | Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 06.94 |
5 | Pílatus frá Þúfum | Laura Grimm | 06.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.63 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.50 |
3 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Jana Köthe | 07.25 |
4 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.83 |
5 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.75 |
5 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.75 |
7 | Spúgý frá Liberté | Eric Winkler | 06.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.13 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.10 |
3 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.07 |
4 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.00 |
5 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 06.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 06.98 |
2 | Glaður frá Kálfhóli 2 | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.52 |
3 | Sesar frá Steinsholti | Mischa Weingarth | 06.33 |
4 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Gabi Ronneberger | 06.29 |
5 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 05.88 |
6 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 05.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 06.69 |
2 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 06.12 |
3 | Léttfeti frá Reykjadal | Inga Müller | 06.05 |
4 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.79 |
5 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Laura Grimm | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaður frá Kálfhóli 2 | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.43 |
2 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 06.40 |
3 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.30 |
4 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Gabi Ronneberger | 06.17 |
5 | Sesar frá Steinsholti | Mischa Weingarth | 06.07 |
6 | Þormar frá Prestsbæ | Steve Köster | 06.03 |
7 | Léttfeti frá Reykjadal | Inga Müller | 06.00 |
8 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.93 |
9 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 05.83 |
10 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 05.77 |
11 | Tangó frá Fornusöndum | Styrmir Árnason | 05.70 |
12 | Guðmundur fra Gultentorp | Laura Grimm | 05.67 |
13 | Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.57 |
14 | Þrá von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.53 |
15 | Sesar frá Fossi | Lisa Weyand | 05.43 |
16 | Bragur frá Miðsitju | Nienke Schaafsma | 05.40 |
17 | Rás frá Haukatungu Syðri 1 | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 05.33 |
18 | Njóli frá Oddhóli | Aly van der Veen | 05.27 |
19 | Vanadís frá Skoti | Suzanna Sillem | 05.13 |
20 | Lukkuriddari frá Aldenghoor | Anna Francesca Müller | 05.07 |
21 | Remba frá Skógi | Cora Wijmans | 04.97 |
22 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 04.93 |
23 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 04.83 |
24 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 04.77 |
24 | Léttfeti vom Kronshof II | Greta Quinke | 04.77 |
24 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 04.77 |
27 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 04.67 |
28 | Aðall frá Hlíðarbergi | Inga Renzelmann | 04.63 |
29 | Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli | Marij Marsden-Meijers | 04.53 |
30 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 04.50 |
31 | Vakur von Zand | Maya Poguntke | 04.43 |
32 | Númi von Heidmoor | Simon Feldmann | 04.40 |
32 | Iða - | Frauke van Eijken | 04.40 |
34 | Höskuldur frá Svignaskarði | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 03.90 |
35 | Skýfari frá Miklaholti | Luisa Sander | 03.83 |
35 | Draumur frá Hveragerði | Katrin Dustert | 03.83 |
37 | Bríet frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Maryke van den Berg | 03.50 |
37 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 03.50 |
39 | Iðunn vom Törring | Lucia Baier | 03.40 |
40 | Geisli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Maryke van den Berg | 03.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.17 |
2 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 07.06 |
3 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.67 |
3 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 06.67 |
5 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.56 |
6 | Inga frá Svalbarðseyri | Styrmir Árnason | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.72 |
2 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.50 |
2 | Brák frá Stíghúsi | Svenja Kohl | 06.50 |
4 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Odette Nijssen | 06.28 |
4 | Tangó frá Miðhrauni | Elias Þórhallsson | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.00 |
2 | Inga frá Svalbarðseyri | Styrmir Árnason | 06.73 |
3 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 06.70 |
4 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 06.63 |
5 | Hrönn frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Anne-Lene van Engelen | 06.57 |
5 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.57 |
7 | Vonadís von Töltmyllan | Shirin Geier | 06.50 |
7 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.50 |
7 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.50 |
10 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Odette Nijssen | 06.43 |
11 | Brák frá Stíghúsi | Svenja Kohl | 06.40 |
11 | Tangó frá Miðhrauni | Elias Þórhallsson | 06.40 |
13 | Ásti vom Glockenhof | Maike Morbach | 06.30 |
14 | Arður vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.27 |
14 | Vandi frá Vindási | Berglind Arnadottir | 06.27 |
16 | Hylur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katja Honnefeller | 06.23 |
16 | María frá Syðstu-Fossum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.23 |
18 | Glotti vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.20 |
19 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.17 |
20 | Kjarval frá Álfhólum | Barbara Schulte | 06.07 |
20 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06.07 |
20 | Tígull vom Petersberg | Steve Köster | 06.07 |
20 | Valíant vom Birkenhof | Pina Löhrer | 06.07 |
24 | Þormar frá Prestsbæ | Steve Köster | 06.00 |
25 | Neisti frá Strandarhjáleigu | Fabian Rittig | 05.93 |
25 | Pá vom Petersberg | Katharina Legorjé | 05.93 |
27 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.87 |
28 | Naddur von Federath | Patricia Schmelter | 05.80 |
28 | Gikkur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Leon Pakal Märtin | 05.80 |
30 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.77 |
31 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.73 |
31 | Þokudís vom Panoramahof | Nadine Hutzler | 05.73 |
33 | Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Laura Richters | 05.70 |
34 | Rómur frá Gauksmýri | Chris Blom | 05.67 |
35 | Gráni van de Logtenburg | Anjo Blom | 05.50 |
35 | Máttur vom Kronshof | Annika Oest | 05.50 |
35 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Anja Müller | 05.50 |
35 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Saar Veneman | 05.50 |
39 | Vanadís frá Skoti | Suzanna Sillem | 05.30 |
40 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 05.23 |
41 | Fönix von Berlar | Annette van Vollenhoven | 04.93 |
42 | Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Anne Balslev | 04.87 |
43 | Amadeus vom Wental | Sina Günther | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.38 |
2 | Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 07.00 |
3 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 06.71 |
3 | Aðalsteinn von Berlar | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.71 |
5 | Kraftur frá Kjartansstöðum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.17 |
6 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðalsteinn von Berlar | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.75 |
2 | Afturelding frá Þjórsárbakka | Anouk Hoogers | 06.50 |
3 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 06.29 |
4 | Valíant vom Barenstein | Silke Feuchthofen | 05.96 |
5 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.30 |
2 | Amadeus frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.03 |
3 | Rökkurró frá Strandarhöfði | Lena Maxheimer | 07.00 |
4 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 06.87 |
5 | Skúli frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.80 |
6 | Kraftur frá Kjartansstöðum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.77 |
7 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.73 |
8 | Spá frá Kvistum | Franziska Müser | 06.70 |
9 | Afturelding frá Þjórsárbakka | Anouk Hoogers | 06.67 |
10 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 06.60 |
11 | Aðalsteinn von Berlar | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.53 |
11 | Valíant vom Barenstein | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.53 |
13 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.43 |
14 | Vatnar frá Lálendi | Silke Kosse | 06.37 |
14 | Númi von Heidmoor | Simon Feldmann | 06.37 |
16 | Jarl fra Katulabo | Gabi Ronneberger | 06.30 |
17 | Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti | Anne Balslev | 06.27 |
18 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 06.23 |
18 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.23 |
20 | Hjartan van ´t Hanenland | Ines Ripperda | 06.20 |
21 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.17 |
22 | Ari vom Emshook | Isa Willenbrock | 06.10 |
23 | Harpa frá Mosfellsbæ | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.07 |
23 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.07 |
23 | Ópera frá Litla-Garði | Aly van der Veen | 06.07 |
23 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Finnur Kristjansson | 06.07 |
27 | Draumur frá Hveragerði | Katrin Dustert | 06.03 |
27 | Þrá von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 06.03 |
29 | Breyting vom Lindenhof | Eva-Maria Wöste | 05.97 |
29 | Morgunn frá Sólstað | Anjo Blom | 05.97 |
31 | Skýfari frá Miklaholti | Luisa Sander | 05.87 |
32 | Tindur von Laugarbakki | Maike Korves | 05.83 |
33 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05.77 |
33 | Dimmalimm frá Stokkalæk | Lucie Leuze | 05.77 |
35 | Straumur frá Seljabrekku | Yvonne de Munck | 05.73 |
36 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 05.63 |
37 | Sesar frá Fossi | Lisa Weyand | 05.60 |
38 | Ljóra von Borbeck | Eva Beun - Lekkerkerker | 05.57 |
39 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 05.53 |
40 | Samba vom Mæbach | Svenja Lesener | 05.50 |
41 | Mjölnir vom Lucahof | Saskia Kahrs | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.13 |
2 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.70 |
3 | Ímaldur vom Habichtswald | Jana Köthe | 06.57 |
4 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.40 |
5 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.33 |
6 | Arður vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.17 |
7 | Aðalsteinn von Berlar | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.00 |
8 | Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti | Anne Balslev | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.40 |
2 | Glotti vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.13 |
3 | Spes von Töltmyllan | Lisa Weyand | 05.90 |
4 | Valíant vom Birkenhof | Pina Löhrer | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.37 |
2 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.27 |
2 | Hylur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katja Honnefeller | 06.27 |
4 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.10 |
5 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.03 |
6 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.10 |
2 | Ímaldur vom Habichtswald | Jana Köthe | 06.80 |
3 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.60 |
4 | Bikar frá Ytra-Vallholti | Anne Balslev | 06.50 |
5 | Arður vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.40 |
5 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.40 |
5 | Aðalsteinn von Berlar | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.40 |
8 | Glotti vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 06.37 |
9 | Spes von Töltmyllan | Lisa Weyand | 06.33 |
9 | Valíant vom Birkenhof | Pina Löhrer | 06.33 |
11 | Hylur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Katja Honnefeller | 06.30 |
11 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 06.30 |
13 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.27 |
13 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.27 |
15 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.23 |
15 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.23 |
17 | Gráni van de Logtenburg | Anjo Blom | 06.20 |
17 | Þokudís vom Panoramahof | Nadine Hutzler | 06.20 |
19 | Vonadís von Töltmyllan | Shirin Geier | 06.17 |
19 | Tígull vom Petersberg | Steve Köster | 06.17 |
19 | Kjarval frá Álfhólum | Barbara Schulte | 06.17 |
22 | Vandi frá Vindási | Berglind Arnadottir | 06.13 |
22 | Hetja frá Meðalfelli | Johannes Uekötter | 06.13 |
22 | Afturelding frá Þjórsárbakka | Anouk Hoogers | 06.13 |
22 | Árvakur von Plarenga | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.13 |
26 | Fönix von Berlar | Annette van Vollenhoven | 06.07 |
27 | Pá vom Petersberg | Katharina Legorjé | 06.00 |
27 | Hrafn von Dalum | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 06.00 |
27 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Isa Willenbrock | 06.00 |
27 | Inga frá Svalbarðseyri | Styrmir Árnason | 06.00 |
27 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Anja Müller | 06.00 |
32 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Odette Nijssen | 05.93 |
32 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 05.93 |
32 | Rómur frá Gauksmýri | Chris Blom | 05.93 |
35 | Gandur frá Garðsá | Willi Esser | 05.90 |
36 | Neisti frá Strandarhjáleigu | Fabian Rittig | 05.87 |
37 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Saar Veneman | 05.83 |
37 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.83 |
39 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.73 |
39 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 05.73 |
41 | María frá Syðstu-Fossum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.67 |
41 | Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu | Laura Richters | 05.67 |
41 | Breyting vom Lindenhof | Eva-Maria Wöste | 05.67 |
44 | Otra von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Weingarth | 05.60 |
45 | Kólfur frá Flugumýri | Marlena Sander | 05.57 |
46 | Máttur vom Kronshof | Annika Oest | 05.43 |
46 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.43 |
48 | Aría frá Skíðbakka 1A | Anouk Hoogers | 05.07 |
49 | Gikkur frá Þóroddsstöðum | Leon Pakal Märtin | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragur frá Miðsitju | Nienke Schaafsma | 05.75 |
2 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.50 |
3 | Skvísa vom Törring | Anna Francesca Müller | 05.33 |
4 | Iða - | Frauke van Eijken | 05.17 |
5 | Fjalladís von Töltmyllan | Silke Welskopp | 04.83 |
6 | Viktor vom Trierbachtal | Kathrin Weber | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalladís von Töltmyllan | Silke Welskopp | 05.60 |
2 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.50 |
3 | Bragur frá Miðsitju | Nienke Schaafsma | 05.47 |
4 | Skvísa vom Törring | Anna Francesca Müller | 05.43 |
5 | Viktor vom Trierbachtal | Kathrin Weber | 05.37 |
5 | Iða - | Frauke van Eijken | 05.37 |
7 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05.23 |
8 | Gjósta frá Neðra-Ási | Roel Wijmenga | 05.10 |
9 | Dögun frá Glóru | Claudia Rinne | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Morgunn frá Sólstað | Anjo Blom | 05.75 |
2 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.25 |
3 | Gjósta frá Neðra-Ási | Roel Wijmenga | 05.21 |
4 | Fjalladís von Töltmyllan | Silke Welskopp | 05.17 |
5 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.87 |
2 | Morgunn frá Sólstað | Anjo Blom | 05.80 |
3 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 05.43 |
4 | Gjósta frá Neðra-Ási | Roel Wijmenga | 05.30 |
5 | Fjalladís von Töltmyllan | Silke Welskopp | 05.23 |
6 | Dagný frá Helluvaði | Willi Esser | 05.07 |
6 | Skvísa vom Törring | Anna Francesca Müller | 05.07 |
8 | Viktor vom Trierbachtal | Kathrin Weber | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.40 |
2 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.56 |
3 | Galsi vom Uhlenhof | Viola Berning | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 07.05 |
2 | Kátína vom Graubachhof | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.22 |
3 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.18 |
4 | Galsi vom Uhlenhof | Viola Berning | 05.65 |
5 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 04.07 |
6 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 03.55 |
7 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 03.45 |
8 | Vordís frá Norður-Götum | Hannah Kollmeyer | 00.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 06.02 |
2 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 06.13 |
2 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 06.08 |
3 | Galsi vom Uhlenhof | Viola Berning | 05.79 |
4 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 03.88 |
5 | Kátína vom Graubachhof | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 03.54 |
6 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 02.58 |
7 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 02.08 |
8 | Ísak vom Grönholm | Fynn Dustert | 01.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 07.00 |
2 | Hvammur frá Völlum | Lena Becker | 06.72 |
3 | Hugur frá Vestra-Fíflholti | Esmée Versteeg | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.75 |
2 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.67 |
3 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.42 |
4 | Sandra frá Dufþaksholti | Renée de Munck | 06.04 |
5 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.40 |
2 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.13 |
3 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Víkingur frá Miðsitju | Leni Köster | 06.17 |
2 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.00 |
3 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.83 |
4 | Ísak vom Grönholm | Fynn Dustert | 05.74 |
5 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.71 |
6 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.10 |
2 | Gamma von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.90 |
3 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.83 |
4 | Ísak vom Grönholm | Fynn Dustert | 05.67 |
5 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.53 |
5 | Víkingur frá Miðsitju | Leni Köster | 05.53 |
7 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.47 |
8 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.40 |
9 | Vordís frá Norður-Götum | Hannah Kollmeyer | 04.13 |
10 | Kvistur frá Ytra-Hólmi I | Fynn Herrmann | 02.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.22 |
2 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 05.89 |
3 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.56 |
4 | Frami frá Gunnlaugsstöðum | Mylou Suylen | 05.50 |
5 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Nele Lange | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.13 |
2 | Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum | Fynn Dustert | 06.00 |
3 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 05.70 |
4 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.60 |
4 | Sleipnir frá Kverná | Bo Van Peteghem | 05.60 |
6 | Frami frá Gunnlaugsstöðum | Mylou Suylen | 05.40 |
7 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.27 |
7 | Aron fra Gavnholt | Nele Lange | 05.27 |
9 | Lóa von Ögn | Marie Garmann | 05.20 |
10 | Seifurson vom Birkenhof | Fynn Herrmann | 04.73 |
11 | Kleópatra frá Branstöðum | Emma Rottiers | 04.50 |
12 | Grótta frá Hofi | Tiffany van Rijn | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Selá frá Ármóti | Marlene Feldt | 06.38 |
2 | Björk frá Árbakka | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.29 |
3 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.83 |
4 | Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Lynn Rassmann | 05.79 |
5 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05.63 |
6 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Selá frá Ármóti | Marlene Feldt | 06.43 |
2 | Björk frá Árbakka | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.17 |
3 | Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Lynn Rassmann | 06.10 |
4 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 06.07 |
5 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 06.00 |
5 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 06.00 |
7 | Lilja von Berlar | Leni Köster | 05.90 |
8 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.83 |
9 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.63 |
10 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.60 |
10 | Straumur frá Sörlatungu | Louisa Wilke | 05.60 |
12 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.47 |
12 | Hind fra Jenle | Emilia Pia Pellens | 05.47 |
14 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Laurena Lehrich | 05.43 |
15 | Jökla frá Miðakri | Sara Echelmeyer | 05.33 |
16 | Eilífur frá Eyri | Nils Daniel Pellens | 05.30 |
17 | Hamradis von der Lindenhöhe | Celine Droste | 05.23 |
18 | Hryna vom Kranichtal | Madelin Schräer | 04.73 |
19 | Kjarval vom Eylershof | Dorothea Margraf | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvammur frá Völlum | Lena Becker | 06.27 |
2 | Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum | Fynn Dustert | 06.17 |
3 | Lilja von Berlar | Leni Köster | 06.07 |
4 | Greifi frá Fensalir | Danique Kuijs | 05.80 |
5 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.77 |
6 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Laurena Lehrich | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Greifi frá Fensalir | Danique Kuijs | 05.87 |
2 | Kleópatra frá Branstöðum | Emma Rottiers | 05.67 |
3 | Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Lynn Rassmann | 05.63 |
4 | Lind frá Reykjavík | Mylou Suylen | 05.17 |
5 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvammur frá Völlum | Lena Becker | 06.50 |
2 | Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum | Fynn Dustert | 06.13 |
3 | Lilja von Berlar | Leni Köster | 06.03 |
4 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.97 |
5 | Rex-Stjarni fra Katulabo | Laurena Lehrich | 05.83 |
6 | Lind frá Reykjavík | Mylou Suylen | 05.80 |
7 | Fókus frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Lynn Rassmann | 05.73 |
7 | Greifi frá Fensalir | Danique Kuijs | 05.73 |
9 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Lotta Willenbrock | 05.70 |
10 | Kleópatra frá Branstöðum | Emma Rottiers | 05.60 |
11 | Björk frá Árbakka | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 05.50 |
12 | Seifurson vom Birkenhof | Fynn Herrmann | 05.43 |
12 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Florentine Haver | 05.43 |
14 | Hind fra Jenle | Emilia Pia Pellens | 05.37 |
15 | Frami frá Gunnlaugsstöðum | Mylou Suylen | 05.33 |
15 | Sandra frá Dufþaksholti | Renée de Munck | 05.33 |
17 | Straumur frá Sörlatungu | Louisa Wilke | 05.27 |
17 | Jökla frá Miðakri | Sara Echelmeyer | 05.27 |
19 | Lóa von Ögn | Marie Garmann | 05.23 |
20 | Hálfur von der Schlehenwiese | Emma Quinke | 05.17 |
21 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 05.13 |
22 | Lóa vom Emsgrund | Anna Stephan | 05.03 |
23 | Pjakkur vom Rhoennbrook | Jule Janson | 04.63 |
24 | Blómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Laura Pützer | 04.60 |
25 | Grótta frá Hofi | Tiffany van Rijn | 04.33 |
26 | Eilífur frá Eyri | Nils Daniel Pellens | 03.90 |
27 | Sleipnir frá Kverná | Bo Van Peteghem | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvar frá Steinsholti | Jana Lindenberg | 05.13 |
2 | Pjakkur vom Rhoennbrook | Jule Janson | 04.97 |
3 | Kvistur frá Ytra-Hólmi I | Fynn Herrmann | 04.93 |
4 | Vör frá Branstöðum | Paulien Rottiers | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vör frá Branstöðum | Paulien Rottiers | 05.30 |
2 | Sómi fra Gadegård | Nele Lange | 05.27 |
3 | Selja frá Fjós Héri | Hannah Schroeter | 04.93 |
4 | Kjarval vom Eylershof | Dorothea Margraf | 04.67 |
5 | Ares frá Hvammi 2 | Pia Stolte | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hress von der Igelsburg | Elisa Graf | 06.73 |
2 | Hrefna vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orða frá Hjarðarholti | Húni Hilmarsson | 07.40 |
2 | Smáka vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 07.36 |
3 | Prins frá Hjarðartúni | Shirin Geier | 07.10 |
4 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 07.04 |
5 | Karólína frá Blesastöðum 1A | Helen Klaas | 07.02 |
6 | Vídalín frá Branstöðum | Stijn Rottiers | 06.92 |
7 | Ágúst von Dalum | Maike Greve | 06.52 |
8 | Ofsi vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Steve Köster | 06.93 |
2 | Hrefna vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.90 |
3 | Emilía von Litlahús-Mæbach | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins frá Hjarðartúni | Shirin Geier | 07.63 |
2 | Hlín 2 vom Graverdyk | Franziska Müser | 07.43 |
3 | Smári vom Emsgrund | Ilke Lucas | 07.37 |
4 | Óskar vom Neddernhof | Eric Winkler | 07.33 |
5 | Rysja vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 07.20 |
6 | Smáka vom Lindenhof | Eric Winkler | 07.00 |
7 | Fákur frá Stóru-Gröf syðri | Sina Scholz | 06.60 |
8 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.47 |
8 | Vídalín frá Branstöðum | Stijn Rottiers | 06.47 |
10 | Kistill frá Ytra-Vallholti | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.43 |
10 | Ofsi vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.43 |
10 | Júpíter von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 06.43 |
13 | Glaumur frá Álfhólum | Samantha Schulte | 06.07 |
14 | Elding von der Wechter Mark | Antonia Albersmann | 05.83 |
15 | Víðómur frá Vatnsenda | Merle Prior | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Steve Köster | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vípar vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 07.44 |
2 | Óskar vom Neddernhof | Eric Winkler | 07.04 |
3 | Jóhanna frá Hjallanesi 1 | Jörg Lucas | 06.59 |
4 | Júpíter von Ravenstein | Ina Sauer | 06.54 |
5 | Herkúles frá Hóli v/Dalvík | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.51 |
6 | Fákur frá Stóru-Gröf syðri | Sina Scholz | 06.47 |
7 | Glaumur frá Álfhólum | Samantha Schulte | 06.27 |
8 | Frida fra Hvorupgård | Saskia Kahrs | 05.99 |
9 | Víðómur frá Vatnsenda | Merle Prior | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Liv Wichert | 04.80 |
2 | Bryndís vom Hrafnsholt | Liv Wichert | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.42 |
2 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Liv Wichert | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.33 |
2 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Lisa-Marie Wolters | 05.64 |
3 | Aldís vom Heidehof | Dorothea Margraf | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.23 |
2 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.10 |
3 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.83 |
4 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.70 |
5 | Spá frá Kvistum | Franziska Müser | 06.63 |
6 | Óskasteinn vom Habichtswald | Elisa Graf | 06.60 |
7 | Spúgý frá Liberté | Eric Winkler | 06.27 |
8 | Hausti van ´t Groote Veld | Tom Buijtelaar | 06.17 |
9 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.13 |
10 | Vaskur frá Smáhúsum | Bas Cornielje | 06.10 |
10 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.10 |
12 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.03 |
13 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.93 |
14 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.90 |
15 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.83 |
16 | Gimli vom Sperlinghof | Viktoria Große | 05.80 |
16 | Heljar frá Strandhólum | Irma Schortinghuis | 05.80 |
18 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 05.70 |
19 | Iða von Neufriemen | Jana Köthe | 05.60 |
20 | Árblakkur frá Laugasteini | Svenja Kohl | 05.50 |
21 | Ásti vom Glockenhof | Maike Morbach | 05.33 |
22 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 05.27 |
23 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 04.77 |
23 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Antonia Mehlitz | 04.77 |
25 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 04.63 |
26 | Dór frá Votumýri 2 | Haukur Tryggvason | 04.57 |
27 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 04.53 |
28 | Liður fra Slippen | Manon de Munck | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.87 |
2 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.70 |
3 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.57 |
4 | Prins from Creekside Farm | Shirin Geier | 07.33 |
5 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.30 |
6 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 07.23 |
7 | Pílatus frá Þúfum | Laura Grimm | 07.13 |
8 | Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 07.10 |
9 | Hvammur frá Völlum | Lena Becker | 07.07 |
10 | Kurr frá Koltursey | Elias Þórhallsson | 07.00 |
11 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.97 |
12 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.93 |
12 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.93 |
14 | Kondór vom Lichtenberg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.87 |
15 | Hugur frá Vestra-Fíflholti | Esmée Versteeg | 06.80 |
16 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.77 |
17 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.67 |
17 | Flákason vom Neddernhof | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.67 |
17 | Spes von Töltmyllan | Lisa Weyand | 06.67 |
20 | Hausti van ´t Groote Veld | Tom Buijtelaar | 06.63 |
20 | Röskur fra Skjød | Anne Balslev | 06.63 |
20 | Rauðhetta frá Þúfu í Kjós | Elias Þórhallsson | 06.63 |
23 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 06.50 |
24 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.43 |
25 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.40 |
26 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.37 |
27 | Muggur fra Rydbjerg | Nora Klaas | 06.27 |
28 | Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum | Pim van der Sloot | 06.03 |
29 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 05.93 |
30 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Joachim Nelles | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir vom Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 08.10 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.67 |
3 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.47 |
4 | Á frá Pétursbergi | Catherina Müller | 07.33 |
5 | Elskamin von Erkshausen | Jana Köthe | 07.30 |
6 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.97 |
7 | Spúgý frá Liberté | Eric Winkler | 06.87 |
7 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Viktoria Große | 06.87 |
7 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 06.87 |
10 | Bylur vom Narzissental | Merle Prior | 06.77 |
11 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 06.70 |
12 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.63 |
12 | Kári von Berghausen | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.63 |
14 | Steinar vom Isterbergerhof | Eric Winkler | 06.57 |
14 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.57 |
16 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.53 |
17 | Lugh von der Osterhöll | Arja Schuurmans | 06.47 |
18 | Eldur frá Hvalnesi | Charlotte Mack | 06.40 |
19 | Taktur frá Miðhrauni | Hannah Korves | 06.33 |
20 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.27 |
21 | Snæþór frá Enni | Marie Hollstein | 06.23 |
22 | Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 | Yves Van Peteghem | 06.10 |
23 | Sandra frá Dufþaksholti | Renée de Munck | 05.87 |
24 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Haukur Tryggvason | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galsi vom Uhlenhof | Viola Berning | 06.20 |
2 | Hátíð frá Tunguhálsi II | Amke Nieberding | 05.70 |
3 | Fjalladís von Töltmyllan | Silke Welskopp | 05.50 |
4 | Kjarval vom Eylershof | Dorothea Margraf | 05.30 |
5 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.20 |
6 | Lundi vom Brock | Sophie Theresa Pappert | 04.50 |
7 | Bryndís vom Hrafnsholt | Liv Wichert | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aldís vom Heidehof | Dorothea Margraf | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Liv Wichert | 06.20 |
2 | Vakur von Zand | Maya Poguntke | 05.50 |
3 | María frá Syðstu-Fossum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir vom Gut Wertheim | Jolly Schrenk | 07.50 |
2 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 07.30 |
3 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.27 |
3 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.27 |
5 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.17 |
5 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.17 |
7 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 07.03 |
8 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 06.87 |
9 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.80 |
10 | Mugison frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 06.77 |
10 | Rektor frá Vakurstöðum | Steffi Plattner | 06.77 |
12 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 06.70 |
13 | Njörður frá Flugumýri II | Janne Böckmann | 06.67 |
14 | Kondór vom Lichtenberg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.63 |
15 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.60 |
15 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.60 |
15 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.60 |
18 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.57 |
19 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.53 |
20 | Hemlir frá Broddaborg | Franka Struik | 06.47 |
21 | Rauðhetta frá Þúfu í Kjós | Elias Þórhallsson | 06.40 |
21 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.40 |
23 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.30 |
24 | Háfleyg vom Hrafnsholt | Haukur Tryggvason | 06.27 |
24 | Simbi frá Skör | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.27 |
26 | Hrafn frá Dalsholti | Florentine Haver | 06.20 |
27 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06.13 |
28 | Ganti frá Vorsabæ II | Annette Durand | 06.10 |
29 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Andreas Trappe | 06.03 |
30 | Vatnar frá Lálendi | Silke Kosse | 05.93 |
30 | Bylur vom Narzissental | Merle Prior | 05.93 |