Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Krafla fra Gavnholt |
Ines Puttkammer |
05.97 |
2 |
Hára vom Wiedenhof |
Theresa Berti |
05.90 |
3 |
Hjörtur frá Koltursey |
Lisa Rapke |
05.63 |
3 |
Stínus fra Eyfjörd |
Britta Autenrieth |
05.63 |
3 |
Jarl von Ellenbach |
Lucia Baier |
05.63 |
6 |
Díva frá Hvalnesi |
Anna Bovensiepen |
05.60 |
6 |
Kormákur - |
Kathrin Grimm |
05.60 |
8 |
Gasella von der Igelsburg |
Marisa Hoher |
05.57 |
9 |
Berglind von Riedelsbach |
Jasmin Steinmüller |
05.53 |
9 |
Heljar - |
Sophia Rinderknecht |
05.53 |
11 |
Glóð frá Litlalandi Ásahreppi |
Magdalena Wölfl |
05.50 |
12 |
Vökull - |
Martina Weber |
05.47 |
12 |
Leikur von Lutzenberg |
Sabine Feeß |
05.47 |
12 |
Drellir von Mooskirchen |
Marica Ebner |
05.47 |
12 |
Garri von Horstmar |
Jana Etzold |
05.47 |
12 |
Þokkadís von Hafnersholt |
Lara Vogler |
05.47 |
17 |
Elding vom Simmeshof |
Leonhardt Messerschmidt |
05.43 |
18 |
Snillingur vom Auchtert |
Christin Kleiner |
05.40 |
18 |
Eyja frá Syðra-Holti |
Friederike Neuhäuser |
05.40 |
20 |
Kliður frá Koltursey |
Anna Plonner |
05.37 |
20 |
Kvikur frá Fákshólum |
Folker Horst |
05.37 |
22 |
Nóri vom Sonnenbichl |
Silvia Ungar |
05.27 |
23 |
Eldvör von Hagendorf |
Celina Tischler |
05.23 |
24 |
Salvör vom Pfaffenbuck II |
Bianca Steindl |
05.20 |
24 |
Auður frá Hvoli II |
Larissa Lehmann |
05.20 |
24 |
Seiðandi frá Blesastöðum 1A |
Michaela Kühl |
05.20 |
24 |
Gefjun vom Maischeiderland |
Sara Pfister |
05.20 |
28 |
Funa frá Staðartungu |
Patricia Bauderer |
05.13 |
29 |
Vinur frá Syðra-Skörðugili |
Mareike Hoppe |
05.07 |
30 |
Brandur vom Nordrachtal |
Lisa Tuffentsammer |
05.00 |
30 |
Næfill vom Lipperthof |
Karl Buhlmann |
05.00 |
32 |
Lukka von Jóreykur |
Verena Isabel Schildgen |
04.97 |
33 |
Heidir vom Wiedenhof |
Elisabeth Wehl |
04.90 |
33 |
Sölgi vom Wiesenhof |
Selina Oberauer |
04.90 |
33 |
Selur von Hafnersholt |
Eva Greiner |
04.90 |
36 |
Lífsglaður von der Anhöhe |
Sarah Küppers |
04.83 |
37 |
Peningur von St. Radegund |
Friederike Demel |
04.80 |
37 |
Koldimmur frá Blesastöðum 1A |
Michaela Kühl |
04.80 |
39 |
Sóley - |
Corinna Barget |
04.77 |
40 |
Fjölnir vom Felsenhof |
Lara Kolok |
04.67 |
41 |
Framtíð frá Hvammi 2 |
Sarah Hoffmann |
04.60 |
41 |
Heiða vom Wendalinushof |
Lara Rosenfelder |
04.60 |
43 |
Kolka vom Vorsenzhof |
Tanja Helfer |
04.50 |
44 |
Hrafnson vom Neddernhof |
Ulrike Fiedler |
04.47 |
45 |
Perla von Hestaey |
Michaela Ibele |
04.20 |
46 |
Þjálfi von Hagendorf |
Lea Winter |
04.13 |
47 |
Ögri vom Hollerbusch |
Christin Kleiner |
03.60 |
48 |
Sigauni vom Leibsdorferhof |
Lisa Hanwalter |
00.00 |
48 |
Freyr frá Selfossi |
Julia Esterl |
00.00 |