Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drafna vom Ziegelhof | Hanna Lanz | 05.95 |
2 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Franziska Nitze | 05.57 |
3 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Katrin Reinert | 05.45 |
4 | Funa vom Wotanshof | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.19 |
5 | Tandri | Vera Bothe | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprettur von Brock | Rebekka Rückle | 07.08 |
2 | Molda frá Bakkakoti | Franziska Nitze | 06.58 |
3 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 06.17 |
4 | Tandri | Vera Bothe | 05.96 |
5 | Tvistur vom Habichthorst | Stina Achilles | 03.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári frá Syðri-Langamýri | Stephan Neudeck | 06.95 |
2 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.28 |
3 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 06.17 |
3 | Kiljan von Ellenbach | Jennifer Schnell | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Vera Bothe | 06.43 |
2 | Kári frá Syðri-Langamýri | Stephan Neudeck | 06.40 |
3 | Sprettur von Brock | Rebekka Rückle | 06.37 |
4 | Kiljan von Ellenbach | Jennifer Schnell | 06.13 |
5 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 06.06 |
6 | Gladur | Hanna Lanz | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki | Franziska Nitze | 05.83 |
2 | Baldur | Johanna Otto | 05.55 |
3 | Fani von Ellenbach | Nicole Vith | 05.50 |
4 | Muska von Ellenbach | Anna Degenhardt | 05.39 |
5 | Embla von Birkenlund | Iris Löffler | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fani von Ellenbach | Nicole Vith | 05.74 |
2 | Muska von Ellenbach | Anna Degenhardt | 05.67 |
3 | Kopur frá Vallanesi | Vivien Schürg | 05.57 |
4 | Baldur | Johanna Otto | 05.43 |
5 | Alrun | Carina Schaefer | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.88 |
2 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Maximilian Stückert | 05.74 |
3 | Myrja von Ravenstein | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.12 |
4 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.10 |
5 | Klerkur frá Hjarðarhaga | Sophia Humpert | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bogga von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 06.17 |
2 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 06.09 |
3 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 06.08 |
4 | Duna vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.00 |
5 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Illugi von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 06.00 |
2 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.00 |
3 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.50 |
4 | Spoi vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.33 |
5 | Hrima frá Silfrastöðum | Janine Siebert | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyja vom Zeitzhof | Ronja Kunert | 06.10 |
2 | Bogga von Ellenbach | Selina Ludwig | 06.03 |
3 | Gusa von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.67 |
4 | Svala-Dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.33 |
4 | Draumadis frá Rödli | Sina Klepp | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.67 |
2 | Grettir von Skogarholt | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.56 |
3 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.50 |
4 | Öðlingur | Johanna Flecke | 05.44 |
5 | Lysingur vom Aubachtal | Marisa Ricarda Löber | 03.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jólnir vom Ziegelhof | Kilian Kunert | 05.83 |
2 | Jarpur von Ellenbach | Stephanie Grönke | 05.77 |
3 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Anna Valentina Neumann | 05.47 |
3 | Sagur | Franziska Hüttl | 05.47 |
5 | Flugnir vom Wendalinushof | Kathrin Golla | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 05.56 |
2 | Gnýr frá Glæsibæ | Lorena Hofmann | 05.44 |
3 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 05.39 |
4 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.28 |
5 | Frida vom Sonnenhof | Johanna Wiemers | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Selina Bauer | 06.13 |
2 | Gnýr frá Glæsibæ | Lorena Hofmann | 05.60 |
3 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.13 |
4 | Gæfa frá Thy | Alexander Fedorov | 04.37 |
5 | Kjarni vom Eichengrund | Anna-Marlen Ullrich | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elisa von der Elschenau | Helen Hillesheim | 06.86 |
2 | Tindur frá Böðmódsstöðum | Lisa Grau | 05.60 |
3 | Nóttdis v. Eylershof | Beate Hein | 05.26 |
4 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 04.88 |
5 | Dvalinn | Claudia Kobes | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 06.63 |
2 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.58 |
3 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 06.54 |
4 | Trausti frá Litla-Hvammi I | Cornelia Richter | 06.17 |
5 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hilmar frá Ketilsstöðum | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.89 |
2 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 06.61 |
2 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 06.61 |
4 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Dr. Sabine Schumann | 06.56 |
5 | Gola von Ellenabch | Alexa Hergenröther | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.70 |
2 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Anika Schneppe | 06.70 |
3 | Gustur vom Rappenhof | Dr. Sabine Schumann | 06.47 |
4 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Petra Seeger | 06.23 |
5 | Andvari vom Berghof | Sabine Sommermeyer | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askjar vom Spielmannshof | Kristina Eberbach | 05.79 |
2 | Drift frá Röðli | Anja Kaulmann | 05.69 |
3 | Rimma frá Búðarhóli | Bianca Müller | 05.57 |
4 | Trausti frá Litla-Hvammi I | Cornelia Richter | 05.38 |
5 | Fögur von der Hubertsburg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 06.33 |
2 | Alrun | Kaja Kokott | 06.00 |
3 | Thokki vom Adlerhorst | Kati Oeckel | 05.72 |
4 | Galsi von der Hainbuche | Claudia Hilgenberg | 05.61 |
5 | Lifandi vom Spielmannshof | Kristina Eberbach | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Framtid vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 06.06 |
2 | Gletta frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Stefan Kohlmann | 06.00 |
3 | Tinni vom Glockenhof | Martin Heine | 05.95 |
4 | Fontur frá Hítarnesi | Júlíus Pálsson | 05.61 |
5 | Askjar vom Spielmannshof | Kristina Eberbach | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 06.47 |
2 | Frekja von Gut Wertheim | Silke Paehl | 06.00 |
3 | Framtid vom Eichengrund | Tanja Henze | 05.83 |
4 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.63 |
5 | Alrun | Kaja Kokott | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stelpa vom Waldhof | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 06.06 |
2 | Álfkona | Gisela Böcke | 05.83 |
3 | Fylkir | Dennis Sevecke | 05.61 |
4 | Notintáta von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.44 |
5 | Trolla vom Bredland | Angelika Terhaar | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mjaldur fra Hitarnesi | Ulrike Harnack | 05.93 |
2 | Notintáta von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 05.77 |
3 | Randi von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.60 |
4 | Lukka | Nadine Engel | 05.24 |
5 | Sagur | Heidi Hüttl | 05.23 |
6 | Sokki de Ny | Thorsten Wiederhold | 05.17 |