Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolgrimmur vom Aubachtal | Larissa Kejwal | 06.25 |
2 | Fluga von der Neitzerheide | Natascha Josephinè Brücher | 06.25 |
3 | Gladur vom Wendalinushof | Lisa Fischer | 05.84 |
4 | Milska vom Grenzland | Jennifer Pohl | 05.83 |
5 | Finka vom Grenzland | Patrick Paulus | 05.33 |
6 | Spraekur v. Grenzland | Michelle Dechant | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Finka vom Grenzland | Patrick Paulus | 05.25 |
7 | Snugg vom Faulenberger Hof | Jennifer Pohl | 05.17 |
8 | Tónn Gut Kempen | Mareike Schnebele | 05.08 |
9 | Draumur Gestüt Ponsheimerhof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.00 |
10 | Sigar vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn Gut Kempen | Mareike Schnebele | 05.92 |
2 | Nebbi vom Kronshof | Larissa Kejwal | 05.83 |
3 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Jennifer Pohl | 05.75 |
3 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.75 |
5 | Gladur vom Wendalinushof | Lisa Fischer | 05.63 |
6 | Draumur Gestüt Ponsheimerhof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Draumur Gestüt Ponsheimerhof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.50 |
7 | Hjarrandi | Cathrin Dinner | 05.46 |
8 | Finka vom Grenzland | Patrick Paulus | 05.33 |
9 | Nykur vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 05.25 |
10 | Bjarmi | Svenja Pres | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skima vom Urstromtal | Willi Becker | 05.92 |
2 | Bjarki vom Güntershof | Hannah Ruffing | 05.50 |
2 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.50 |
2 | Gifur von Büscheid | Lena Gessner | 05.50 |
5 | pila vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.42 |
6 | Jörp vom Faulenbergerhof | Matthias Engel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Bjarki vom Güntershof | Hannah Ruffing | 05.42 |
7 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 05.25 |
8 | Liska vom Mühlberghof | Tamara Schanding | 05.00 |
8 | Dökkva von Borler | Charlotte Petersen | 05.00 |
10 | Sakine | Jana Decker | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blivar von Holz | Laura Fohs | 05.88 |
2 | Skima vom Urstromtal | Willi Becker | 05.83 |
3 | Ósk vom Ponsheimer Hof | Charlotte Petersen | 05.75 |
3 | Freya vom grenzland | Jenny Ringle | 05.75 |
5 | Jörp vom Faulenbergerhof | Matthias Engel | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.71 |
7 | Gerbla vom Nahetal | Michelle Britz | 05.54 |
8 | Bjarki vom Güntershof | Hannah Ruffing | 05.42 |
9 | Svipur vom Zippchen | Saskia Gawlitza | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki fra Aldenghoor | Frederic Feldmann | 05.84 |
2 | Ofeig vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.75 |
3 | Tindra vom Hubertushof | Laura-Sophie Maus | 05.42 |
4 | Stjarna vom Spießenhof | Svenja Rumpf | 05.09 |
5 | Svala vom Grenzland | Franziska Wirtz | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ofeig vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.75 |
2 | Silki vom Grenzland | Alica Fuhrmann | 05.67 |
3 | Stjarna vom Spießenhof | Svenja Rumpf | 05.50 |
4 | Svala vom Grenzland | Franziska Wirtz | 05.25 |
5 | Soley vom Grenzland | Malin Fuhrmann | 05.13 |
6 | Tindra vom Hubertushof | Laura-Sophie Maus | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Sina Lacour | 06.57 |
2 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.29 |
2 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 06.26 |
3 | Mánadis vom Öxneyhof | Miriam Jonasson | 06.07 |
4 | Mörn vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.91 |
5 | Blökk-Bara vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Walter Feldmann | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 06.42 |
2 | DRaupnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Andreas Höpfner | 06.09 |
3 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 06.00 |
4 | Kolgrimmur vom Aubachtal | Andrea Scheidler | 05.96 |
5 | Palli vom Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan frá Kastalabrekku | Walter Feldmann | 06.56 |
2 | Segull frá Strandarhöfði | Andreas Höpfner | 06.17 |
3 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Andrea Scheidler | 05.94 |
4 | Folda vom Schloßberg | Sandra Havener | 05.78 |
5 | Vikingur vom Tannenwald | Katharina Schwantag | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.53 |
2 | Kiljan frá Kastalabrekku | Walter Feldmann | 06.33 |
3 | Ljómi frá Litlu-Tungu | Svenja Nissen | 06.10 |
4 | Rektor frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Patty Fleming | 05.93 |
5 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 06.09 |
2 | Nótt frá Búð | Andrea Hort | 05.40 |
3 | Óðinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sonja Meimeth | 05.17 |
4 | Andvör von Kramersbruch | Stephanie Speicher | 04.88 |
5 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 04.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjarvar | Hildegard Freund-Lohmann | 07.00 |
2 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 06.33 |
3 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 06.09 |
4 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.00 |
5 | Thor vom Vogelgraben | Daniela Nobereit | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jörp vom Göllert | Petra Kölnberger | 06.38 |
2 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Andrea Scheidler | 06.00 |
3 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 05.96 |
4 | Hrafn vom Seitenhof | Britta Uherek | 05.88 |
5 | Silki vom Grenzland | Martin Fuhrmann | 05.71 |
6 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja von Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Patty Fleming | 06.33 |
2 | Saestjarna vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 06.09 |
3 | Hjörtur vom Klosterforst | Francine Liegeois | 06.00 |
3 | Björk vom Grenzland | Elke Winternheimer | 06.00 |
5 | Skyfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 05.67 |
6 | Ljómi frá Meðalfelli | Maximiliane Bähr | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Björt vom Göllert | Dirk Kölnberger | 05.42 |
8 | Hadda vom Ponsheimerhof | Viktoria Herz | 04.92 |
9 | Nykur vom Grenzland | Julia Immesberger | 04.75 |
10 | Litla-Ljósála vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja von Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Patty Fleming | 06.13 |
2 | Skyfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Michaela Schaefer | 05.83 |
3 | Gjarvar | Hildegard Freund-Lohmann | 05.75 |
4 | Björt vom Göllert | Andreas Höpfner | 05.71 |
5 | Loki vom Sommerberg | Nadine Wunderlich | 05.58 |
6 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Björt vom Göllert | Andreas Höpfner | 05.79 |
7 | Hrimnir vom Hochwaldhof | Annika Lutz | 05.50 |
8 | Alstvinnur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Andrea Fickinger | 05.46 |
8 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.46 |
10 | Kria vom Moorflur | Petra Rossi | 05.38 |
11 | Pálina vom Mühlenhof | Valérie Pleines | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 05.79 |
2 | Kolgrimmur vom Aubachtal | Larissa Kejwal | 05.52 |
3 | Folda fra Flugumyri | Willi Becker | 05.24 |
4 | Kolur | Laura Fohs | 04.93 |
5 | Hvati frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Laura Damm | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nebbi vom Kronshof | Larissa Kejwal | 05.75 |
2 | Baldur | Sina Lacour | 05.75 |
3 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.71 |
4 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.63 |
5 | Fagur vom Forstwald | Laura Damm | 05.00 |