Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.07 |
2 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 04.92 |
3 | Dagur von Godemoor | Nele Myrau | 04.12 |
4 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.50 |
2 | Dagur von Godemoor | Nele Myrau | 06.08 |
3 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.59 |
4 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 05.46 |
5 | Svanur | Lynn-Christin Ide | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 06.00 |
2 | Ösp von Berlar | Sonja Nürnberger | 05.92 |
3 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.67 |
4 | Spori von Norddorf | Franziska Becker | 05.42 |
5 | Stakkur frá Ármóti | Lea Clasen | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 06.00 |
2 | Julius von Vierthohen | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.79 |
3 | Laurus von Vossbarg | Nadine Nellen | 05.67 |
4 | Hylling fra Langhusum | Nele Myrau | 05.46 |
5 | Njall von der Twiete | Hanna Hoffmann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattar von Eekenhoff | Michaela Grosser | 06.00 |
2 | Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.50 |
3 | Kilian-Kjoi vom Rhoenbrook | Kim Sarah Moseke | 05.17 |
4 | Svana von Vindhólar | Elena Theel | 05.09 |
5 | Njall von der Twiete | Hanna Hoffmann | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattar von Eekenhoff | Michaela Grosser | 06.00 |
2 | Stjarni vom Wiesenhof | Sirka Feddersen | 05.17 |
3 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 04.83 |
3 | Gletta frá Skiðbakka | Hanna Hoffmann | 04.83 |
5 | Dagur | anna mayrhofer | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Inga Trottenberg | 06.88 |
2 | Heiðar vom Dannenbusch | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.75 |
3 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 06.71 |
4 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.42 |
5 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 03.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 06.07 |
2 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 05.91 |
3 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.36 |
4 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 05.31 |
5 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 06.04 |
2 | Ósk von Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 06.00 |
3 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 05.92 |
4 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 05.50 |
5 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 06.25 |
2 | Sílas vom Heesberg | Johanna Beuk | 06.00 |
2 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 06.00 |
4 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 05.50 |
5 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sílas vom Heesberg | Johanna Beuk | 06.29 |
2 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.71 |
3 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.46 |
4 | Áll frá Isafold | Dana Hernando | 05.42 |
5 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mars vom Pekenberg | Marie Sophie Herling | 06.17 |
2 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 05.42 |
3 | Toppa von Welkensiek | Habbo Seydel | 05.34 |
4 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Freia Westphalen | 04.67 |
4 | Snorri von Seppensen | Ann-Christin Stritzl | 04.67 |
6 | Natthrafn v. Katensen | Janne Belz | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dag von Gut Kempen | Laura Schmeling | 05.83 |
2 | Mars von Jóreykur | Luisa Kammler | 05.42 |
3 | thota fra skardi | alina kromer | 05.08 |
4 | Lokkadís von Vierthohen | Sina Neumann | 04.29 |
5 | Vaka vom Pekenberg | Melissa Gehring | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.75 |
2 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.67 |
3 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.42 |
4 | Kvikur | Paula Haskamp | 05.17 |
5 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haki frá Meiri-Tungu 3 | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.00 |
2 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.67 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 05.42 |
4 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.00 |
5 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 03.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odinn | Janine Köhler | 06.71 |
2 | Kolfinnur vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.63 |
3 | Saeta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.62 |
4 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 06.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígur vom Störtal | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.61 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.22 |
3 | Höskuldur von der Birk | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.89 |
4 | Listi vom Paradies | Silke Köhler | 05.67 |
5 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.83 |
2 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.42 |
2 | Hatign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.42 |
4 | Trukkur frá Horni I | Ingke Nohl | 05.33 |
5 | Jaki v. Rutenmühle | Silke Köhler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 06.25 |
2 | Eldey vom Birkenbusch | Katrin Wölfle | 05.50 |
3 | Ofsi vom Höhnerbarg | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 05.42 |
4 | Tjaldari von der Vossburg | Sonja Decker | 05.34 |
5 | Fengur vom Störtal | Dr. Susanne Hucke | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon Faxaból | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.42 |
2 | Feykir von Faxabol | Maren Salzmann | 06.00 |
2 | Hástingur vom Neddernhof | Alexa Bargh | 06.00 |
4 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.84 |
5 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fluga vom Kleckerwáld | Frauke Schenzel | 06.60 |
2 | Kappi (Kafteinn) von Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.33 |
3 | Kjarkur von Godemoor | Lenelies Behrens | 06.10 |
3 | Huginn vom Neddernhof | Nadine Kneisch | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þór frá Korpu | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.21 |
2 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.83 |
3 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 05.79 |
4 | Hástingur vom Neddernhof | Alexa Bargh | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hringja von Ellenbach | Laura Grimm | 06.29 |
2 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 06.05 |
3 | Einir frá Flugumýri | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.98 |
4 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.69 |
5 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.67 |
6 | Mars vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | tinna v. brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.85 |
2 | Freisting vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.67 |
3 | Höskuldur von der Birk | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.52 |
4 | Kári vom Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.26 |
5 | Eik von Godemoor | Kerstin Sandten | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi v. Brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.92 |
2 | Eyjolfur vom Schloßberg | Christina Gerdts | 05.50 |
3 | Jon vom Erichshof | Astrid Ziehlke | 05.42 |
3 | Embla aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.42 |
5 | Kolgrimur vom Störtal | Ulrike Lohse | 05.25 |
6 | Edda vom Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Jon vom Erichshof | Astrid Ziehlke | 05.67 |
7 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.50 |
8 | Mylla frá Hrauni | Bettina Garde | 05.42 |
9 | Svalur frá Litlu-Gröf | Rebekka Nalop | 05.09 |
10 | Örvar frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Franziska Solte | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lagsi v. Brock | Ilona Buttle | 06.13 |
2 | Eyjolfur vom Schloßberg | Christina Gerdts | 05.92 |
3 | Venus frá Höskuldsstöðum | Elina Glocksien | 05.42 |
3 | Feykir von Faxabol | Maren Salzmann | 05.42 |
5 | Jon vom Erichshof | Astrid Ziehlke | 05.29 |
6 | Hrafnstjarni vom Neddernhof | Anne-Maria Albers | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Venus frá Höskuldsstöðum | Elina Glocksien | 05.59 |
8 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.54 |
8 | Nimue von Myrarbaer 2 | Vivien Otto | 05.54 |
10 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Lea Pohlmann | 05.67 |
2 | Selur | Marie Sophie Herling | 05.22 |
3 | Freisting vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 04.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 06.27 |
2 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 06.27 |
3 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.77 |
2 | Svanur | Lynn-Christin Ide | 05.60 |
3 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.33 |
4 | Prins frá Sveinsstöðum | Nikola Rubin | 05.30 |