Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gigja v Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.84 |
2 | Nökkvi | Sara Kersten | 05.75 |
3 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Charlotte Passau | 05.34 |
4 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 04.84 |
5 | Gimli fra Rödli | Anni Engelke | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gigja v Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.59 |
2 | Hergill frá Kjarnholtum I | Charlotte Passau | 05.54 |
3 | Freydis vom Axenberg | Lilja Thordarson | 05.37 |
4 | Nökkvi | Sara Kersten | 05.34 |
5 | Lisa von der kleinen Wolfskuhle | Anna Haisch | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.59 |
2 | Gosi frá Glóru | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.43 |
3 | Númi frá Þóroddsstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 07.40 |
4 | Rómur frá Búðardal | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.17 |
5 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Nicole Kempf | 06.48 |
6 | Snar fra Kjartanstadir | Nils-Christian Larsen | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan fra Blesastødum | Jóhann Runar Skúlason | 08.22 |
2 | Thjassi von Wotanshof | Týri Thordarson | 07.50 |
3 | Hróður frá Reykjavík | Julie Christiansen | 07.39 |
4 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.33 |
5 | Kóngur fra Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 07.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómur frá Búðardal | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.58 |
2 | Fursti frá Hofi | Julie Christiansen | 07.46 |
3 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Forstwald | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.53 |
2 | Gellir frá Árbakka | Julie Christiansen | 07.23 |
3 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 07.13 |
4 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Sauðárkróki | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.19 |
2 | Gnyr vom Wagrienhof | Kristin Guhl | 06.07 |
3 | Casanova | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.00 |
4 | Mjaldur fra Hitarnesi | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.76 |
5 | Gordon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hilmirsnaer | Samantha Leidesdorff | 06.67 |
2 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 06.00 |
3 | Freyr vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.88 |
4 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 05.59 |
5 | Roði frá Ármóti | Peter Nagel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kringla vom Eldhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.30 |
2 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Nicole Kempf | 06.40 |
3 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 05.59 |
2 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna Luise Hoenge | 05.58 |
3 | Nóa von Neuenfelde | Verena Gromoll | 05.33 |
4 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 05.00 |
5 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnyr vom Wagrienhof | Kristin Guhl | 05.83 |
2 | Tamin von Skeifa | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.67 |
3 | Sjöfn von Torfmoor | Anneke Neubauer | 05.34 |
3 | Ljómi vom Neddernhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.34 |
5 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 05.92 |
2 | Sina vom Wiesengrund | Joachim Rathjens | 05.92 |
3 | Arvakur fra Rödli | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.75 |
4 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna Luise Hoenge | 05.67 |
5 | Skuggi frá Horni I | Lena Krause | 05.25 |
6 | Ofsi vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ofsi vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.92 |
2 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.79 |
3 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.50 |
4 | Ljómi vom Neddernhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.33 |
5 | Aska frá Miðengi | Nina Hartmann | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 05.50 |
2 | Blida v. Sonnenhof | Gunda Dr. Heffe | 05.34 |
3 | Hylling vom Moorhof | Katharina Teichmann | 05.33 |
4 | Edda von Osterbyholz | Annette Künne | 05.09 |
5 | Blesi von Skogarholt | Brigitte Schütze | 05.00 |
6 | Àki | Wiebke Appiarius | 04.59 |
7 | Hetja fra Storadal | Silke Hülsmann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blæja frá Álfhólum | Nina Hartmann | 05.42 |
2 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Olga Althaus | 05.42 |
3 | Netla von Klenkenborstel | Gesa Krüger | 05.29 |
3 | Hylling vom Moorhof | Katharina Teichmann | 05.29 |
5 | Máni vom Farsterhof | Caren Trappe | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka vom Moorflur | Kristina Tesch | 05.79 |
2 | Örvar vom Wotanshof | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.24 |
3 | Nör von Bucherbach | Claire Hoffrichter | 04.76 |
4 | Askur | Michaela Grosser | 04.69 |
5 | Lykill frá Engimýri | Johanna Tesch | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nör von Bucherbach | Claire Hoffrichter | 06.04 |
2 | Kolskeggur fra Grauballe Mark | Nina Köhler | 05.50 |
3 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 05.46 |
4 | Kolbeinn von FljugarHross | Leander Böhme | 05.33 |
5 | Smàri vom Waldhof | Eva Klay | 03.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 06.05 |
2 | Ögrissón vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.94 |
3 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Jennifer Koll | 05.89 |
4 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.83 |
5 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.00 |
2 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.80 |
3 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.40 |
4 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.25 |
2 | Mylla frá Hrauni | Kristina Tesch | 05.83 |
3 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Franziska Rubin | 05.75 |
4 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.58 |
5 | Ofeigur vom Kronshof | Anja Heise | 05.00 |
6 | Alraun vom Höhnerbarg | Philine Siegfried | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Ofeigur vom Kronshof | Anja Heise | 05.42 |
8 | Kraflar von Osterbyholz | Kristina Schoepke | 05.34 |
9 | Didda frá Bakka | Merle Korte | 05.25 |
10 | Ósk frá Kálfhóli 2 | Bente Krüger | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.46 |
2 | Skrítla frá Bakka | Antonia Behnken | 05.42 |
3 | Kjarni | Anna Wigger | 05.29 |
4 | Mylla frá Hrauni | Kristina Tesch | 05.25 |
5 | Tjaldari von der Vossburg | Mara Münster | 04.71 |
6 | Aradís von Godafoss | Jessica Fischer | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Kjarni | Anna Wigger | 05.79 |
8 | Ósk frá Kálfhóli 2 | Bente Krüger | 05.63 |
9 | Kolbeinn von FljugarHross | Leander Böhme | 05.46 |
10 | Gordon vom Störtal | Antonia Klein | 05.29 |