Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Klaki vom Klausenberg | Sofie Röder | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur von der Wetterau | Jonas Weiland | 04.80 |
2 | Gimsteinn frá Krá | Jonas Rudolph | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keisari frá Miðási | Nina Kießling | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drengur von der Sickingerhöhe | Nina Kießling | 05.40 |
2 | Klaki vom Klausenberg | Sofie Röder | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Doris Flender | 05.60 |
2 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 05.50 |
3 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 05.10 |
4 | Randi vom Beienbach | Doris Flender | 04.80 |
5 | Fylkir vom Birkenhof | Angelina Horz | 04.60 |
6 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.80 |
2 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 05.60 |
3 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 05.50 |
4 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 05.40 |
5 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.30 |
6 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.20 |
7 | Baldur - | Hannah Stolz | 04.90 |
8 | Eldey frá Njálsstöðum | Doris Braun | 04.70 |
9 | Blíðfari - | Laura Urbanowicz | 04.60 |
10 | Drago | Malin Senst | 04.50 |
11 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 04.40 |
12 | Feti von Trottelbaum | Jessica Ickler | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gína vom Tannenbusch | Maren Görtz | 05.40 |
2 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 05.30 |
3 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 05.10 |
4 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 04.90 |
5 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 04.80 |
6 | Efstur vom Bienwald | Emma Herovic | 04.70 |
7 | Drengur von der Sickingerhöhe | Nina Kießling | 04.60 |
8 | Spöng vom Frankenhof | Celyn Cremer | 04.30 |
9 | Venus vom Brock | Ute Pfennig | 04.10 |
10 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 04.00 |
11 | Litfari von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 06.70 |
1 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 06.70 |
3 | Lagsi vom Mühlenberg | Britta Kölsche | 06.60 |
4 | Snót vom Carzerhof | Laura Hahn | 06.50 |
5 | Feti von Trottelbaum | Jessica Ickler | 06.40 |
6 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 06.30 |
7 | Baldur - | Hannah Stolz | 06.20 |
8 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 06.10 |
8 | Víðir von Aegidienberg | Petra Raudies | 06.10 |
8 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 06.10 |
11 | Blíðfari - | Laura Urbanowicz | 06.00 |
12 | Drago | Malin Senst | 05.60 |
12 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 05.60 |
14 | Neisti vom Gut Tiergarten | Lena Wengenroth | 05.40 |
15 | Svana vom Brandenbüsch | Johannes Pfennig | 04.80 |
16 | Snotri vom Burgtal | Michaela Wagner | 02.40 |
17 | Fáfnir vom Kolleshof | Emma Herovic | 01.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Jana Köthe | 07.00 |
2 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 06.40 |
3 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.05 |
4 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.88 |
5 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Jana Köthe | 06.90 |
2 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 06.13 |
3 | Hringur frá Fossi | Michelle van Blitterswijk | 06.07 |
4 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 05.97 |
5 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 05.77 |
6 | Biblía vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.63 |
7 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.60 |
8 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.53 |
9 | Tangó frá Strandarhöfði | Milena Frische | 05.47 |
9 | Broka vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 05.47 |
11 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 05.37 |
12 | Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum | Katharina Schönauer | 05.20 |
13 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 04.93 |
14 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 04.77 |
15 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck | Anja Jakoubek | 04.73 |
16 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 04.63 |
17 | Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Mike Van Engelen | 04.57 |
18 | Pridi du Langeren | Serge Graff | 04.40 |
19 | Leirlist frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Julia Schmidt | 03.93 |
20 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 03.73 |
21 | Þorsteinn fra Virkelyst | Heike Belz | 03.70 |
22 | Fengur von der Wetterau | Ulrike Ramseger | 02.60 |
23 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Doris Braun | 02.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.39 |
2 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.39 |
3 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.22 |
3 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.22 |
5 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 02.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teista frá Lynghóli | Pascale Kugler | 06.33 |
2 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 06.27 |
2 | Erill frá Neðra-Seli | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.27 |
4 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.23 |
5 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.20 |
6 | Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Pascale Kugler | 06.00 |
7 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 05.93 |
8 | Rökkvi vom Birkenhof | Denis Weyres | 05.90 |
9 | Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Alexandra Engels | 05.83 |
9 | Hroki frá Grafarkoti | Susanne Burghardt | 05.83 |
11 | Prímus vom Margarethenhof | Angi Wittfeld | 05.77 |
11 | Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Elke Philippi | 05.77 |
11 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 05.77 |
14 | Fáfnir frá Hvolsvelli | Arni Jökull Arnason | 05.73 |
15 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 05.67 |
16 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 05.63 |
16 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.63 |
16 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Fabiana Belz | 05.63 |
16 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 05.63 |
20 | Jón frá Sámsstöðum | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.60 |
20 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 05.60 |
22 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 05.40 |
23 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.20 |
24 | Hjálmur fra Vigsø | Mathias Giesecke | 05.10 |
25 | Jara fra Engimýri | Arni Jökull Arnason | 05.07 |
26 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 05.00 |
27 | Glymur frá Kvistum | Joachim Nelles | 04.93 |
28 | Lokkadís vom Burgtal | Michaela Wagner | 04.73 |
28 | Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 | Yvonne de Munck | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldi frá Feti | Andrea Balz | 07.37 |
2 | Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mieke van Herwijnen | 06.87 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Búlandi | Frauke Stroda | 06.71 |
4 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.58 |
5 | Kópur frá Keldulandi | Meike Stroda | 06.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldi frá Feti | Andrea Balz | 06.87 |
2 | Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mieke van Herwijnen | 06.67 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Búlandi | Frauke Stroda | 06.60 |
4 | Kópur frá Keldulandi | Meike Stroda | 06.53 |
4 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.53 |
6 | Örk frá Hjarðartúni | Mieke van Herwijnen | 06.50 |
7 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.97 |
8 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk | 05.93 |
9 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 05.73 |
10 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Wendel | 05.70 |
11 | Spói vom Rosenhof | Eric Huyghe | 05.67 |
12 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 05.50 |
13 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Doris Braun | 05.43 |
14 | Þorsteinn fra Virkelyst | Heike Belz | 05.30 |
14 | Fengur von der Wetterau | Ulrike Ramseger | 05.30 |
16 | Rán vom Meiersberg | Pia Szarny | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 06.50 |
2 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.50 |
3 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.37 |
4 | Rökkvi vom Birkenhof | Denis Weyres | 06.20 |
5 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldi frá Feti | Andrea Balz | 06.53 |
2 | Rökkvi vom Birkenhof | Denis Weyres | 06.27 |
3 | Barón vom Panoramahof | Katrin Dustert | 06.23 |
4 | Blakkur vom Mühlenberg | Laura Löhrer | 06.10 |
4 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.10 |
6 | Aron vom Wiesenhof | Carolin Bonk | 06.00 |
7 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 05.93 |
8 | Hroki frá Grafarkoti | Susanne Burghardt | 05.90 |
9 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Mark Müllenborn | 05.83 |
9 | Prímus vom Margarethenhof | Angi Wittfeld | 05.83 |
11 | Sómi frá Stóra-Hofi | Elisabeth Weiß | 05.73 |
11 | Teista frá Lynghóli | Pascale Kugler | 05.73 |
13 | Ósk von Federath | Anna Hauschild | 05.70 |
14 | Kólga frá Grund 2 | Sabine Weyres | 05.63 |
15 | Örk frá Hjarðartúni | Mieke van Herwijnen | 05.57 |
15 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Fabiana Belz | 05.57 |
17 | Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 | Yvonne de Munck | 05.53 |
17 | Svampur-Sveinsson frá Ólafsbergi | Dagmar Scholl | 05.53 |
19 | Leikur von Blumenthal | Katrin Käuper | 05.43 |
19 | Rán vom Meiersberg | Pia Szarny | 05.43 |
21 | Njáll frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Elke Philippi | 05.30 |
22 | Jón frá Sámsstöðum | Kristina Scheuffgen | 04.00 |
23 | Hátíð frá Kommu | Marian Hannes Wruck | 03.40 |
24 | Þór frá Korpu | Christina Fischer | 00.00 |
24 | Biskup frá Skíðbakka III | Carolin Bonk | 00.00 |
24 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Mark Müllenborn | 06.25 |
2 | Snót - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.00 |
2 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 06.00 |
4 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.84 |
5 | Kristall vom Hrafnsholt | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.50 |
6 | Lokkadís vom Birkenhof | Michelle Häger | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tangó frá Strandarhöfði | Milena Frische | 06.50 |
2 | Safír vom Wüstenacker | Mark Müllenborn | 06.17 |
3 | Stæll frá Neðra-Ási | Milena Frische | 05.93 |
4 | Röskur vom Bergischen Land | Lea Wagener | 05.83 |
5 | Kristall vom Hrafnsholt | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.80 |
6 | Lokkadís vom Birkenhof | Michelle Häger | 05.67 |
7 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.60 |
7 | Snót - | Carolin Keldenich | 05.60 |
9 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 05.57 |
9 | Boði frá Sauðárkróki | Adeline Graff | 05.57 |
11 | Vatnalilja frá Langholti | Pascale Kugler | 05.43 |
11 | Þór frá Korpu | Christina Fischer | 05.43 |
13 | Sómi frá Stóra-Hofi | Elisabeth Weiß | 05.40 |
14 | Pridi du Langeren | Serge Graff | 05.37 |
15 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Antje Bendicks | 05.27 |
16 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.17 |
16 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Michael Belz | 05.17 |
18 | Halastjarna frá Lambeyrum | Katharina Schönauer | 05.03 |
19 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kópur frá Keldulandi | Meike Stroda | 06.21 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Búlandi | Frauke Stroda | 06.08 |
3 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Herzmoneit | 05.96 |
3 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 05.96 |
5 | Kristall vom Hrafnsholt | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Herzmoneit | 06.60 |
2 | Kópur frá Keldulandi | Meike Stroda | 06.40 |
3 | Pjakkur frá Búlandi | Frauke Stroda | 06.33 |
4 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nadja Schalch | 06.30 |
5 | Kristall vom Hrafnsholt | Kristina Scheuffgen | 05.97 |
6 | Svala vom Odinstal | Marlene Leucker | 05.90 |
7 | Riddari vom Hrafnsholt | Susanne Burghardt | 05.83 |
8 | Diddi fra Muldbjerg | Carola Falke | 05.70 |
9 | Stígur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.67 |
10 | Blesa - | Julia Zalfen | 05.63 |
11 | Boði frá Sauðárkróki | Adeline Graff | 05.60 |
12 | Lokkadís vom Burgtal | Michaela Wagner | 05.57 |
12 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 05.57 |
14 | Lokkadís vom Birkenhof | Michelle Häger | 05.53 |
15 | Glíri vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.47 |
16 | Snót - | Carolin Keldenich | 05.43 |
17 | Teigur vom Birkenhof | Aylin Voussem | 05.40 |
17 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 05.40 |
19 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Carola Falke | 05.30 |
20 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 05.07 |
21 | Grímnir von Westhoyel | Vanessa Greitemeier | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | G. Magnus vom Hinterland | Eva Balzer | 05.92 |
2 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nathalie Wolff | 05.92 |
3 | Elskamín vom Frankenhof | Sarah Wagener | 05.75 |
4 | Gína vom Tannenbusch | Maren Görtz | 05.25 |
5 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.08 |
6 | Gandyr - | Marion Netzer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðarson vom Eichberg | Nathalie Wolff | 05.60 |
2 | Gína vom Tannenbusch | Maren Görtz | 05.50 |
3 | Elskamín vom Frankenhof | Sarah Wagener | 05.47 |
3 | G. Magnus vom Hinterland | Eva Balzer | 05.47 |
5 | Gandyr - | Marion Netzer | 05.43 |
5 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.43 |
7 | Hrafnar von der Fuchsfarm | Heinz Büxler | 05.40 |
8 | Vals frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.23 |
8 | Álfadís vom Aubachtal | Alina Szadzik | 05.23 |
10 | Leirlist frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Julia Schmidt | 05.20 |
11 | Glíri vom Birkenhof | Jutta Irle | 05.17 |
12 | Tývar vom Katzenberg | Heike Steinmann | 05.00 |
13 | Siklingur vom Glückstal | Silvia Schumacher | 04.70 |
14 | Flugar frá Lækjarteigi | Kea Köberich | 04.53 |
15 | Snotri vom Burgtal | Michaela Wagner | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.96 |
2 | Otur von Sennestödum | Christina Gontermann | 05.88 |
3 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.46 |
4 | Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Alexandra Engels | 04.42 |
5 | Elskamín vom Frankenhof | Sarah Wagener | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 06.07 |
2 | Einir frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Alexandra Engels | 05.63 |
3 | Fiona vom Sophienhof | Anna Wendel | 05.60 |
3 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.60 |
5 | Elskamín vom Frankenhof | Sarah Wagener | 05.47 |
6 | Otur von Sennestödum | Christina Gontermann | 05.43 |
7 | Hrafnar von der Fuchsfarm | Heinz Büxler | 05.37 |
8 | Tývar vom Katzenberg | Heike Steinmann | 05.33 |
8 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 05.33 |
10 | Bjarki frá Hólum | Antje Bendicks | 05.27 |
11 | Loki vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 05.23 |
11 | Jarl vom Birkenhof | Heike Brambach | 05.23 |
13 | Flugar frá Lækjarteigi | Kea Köberich | 05.20 |
14 | Drusla vom Sophienhof | Rebecca Voell geb. Baumann | 05.17 |
15 | Týr vom Mühlenhof ODW | Valérie Pleines | 05.03 |
16 | Hreimur frá Laugarbökkum | Kelly Celis | 05.00 |
17 | Siklingur vom Glückstal | Silvia Schumacher | 04.90 |
18 | Gandyr - | Marion Netzer | 04.83 |
18 | Karlotta von Töltmyllan | Nikola Berger | 04.83 |
20 | Blíðfari - | Beate Heyers | 04.70 |
21 | Halastjarna frá Lambeyrum | Katharina Schönauer | 04.60 |
22 | Vals frá Eyvindarmúla | Kathrin Lehmacher | 03.97 |
23 | Lukka - | Jenny Becher | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.34 |
2 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.33 |
3 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.25 |
3 | Drusla vom Sophienhof | Rebecca Voell geb. Baumann | 05.25 |
5 | Sæla vom Aubachtal | Christine Vital-Muscheid | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drusla vom Sophienhof | Rebecca Voell geb. Baumann | 05.57 |
2 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.43 |
2 | Átta frá Grafarkoti | Katharina Hardt | 05.43 |
2 | Sæla vom Aubachtal | Christine Vital-Muscheid | 05.43 |
5 | Arndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Alexandra Engels | 05.33 |
6 | Balthasar von Berlar | Christiane Herling | 05.20 |
6 | Sól vom Grenzland | Elke Philippi | 05.20 |
8 | Loki vom Berghof | Viviane Müller | 05.17 |
9 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Klara Burtschell | 05.10 |
9 | Dagur vom Sonnenhof | Nadine Korek | 05.10 |
11 | Léttfeti vom Öxney-Hof | Sarah Schößer | 05.03 |
11 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 05.03 |
13 | Snót vom Carzerhof | Laura Hahn | 04.87 |
14 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.80 |
15 | Fleygur von der Nachtweide | Jasmin Holzwarth | 04.70 |
16 | Karlotta von Töltmyllan | Nikola Berger | 03.70 |
17 | Mósart frá Halldórsstöðum | Franziska Wurth | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa - | Julia Zalfen | 06.00 |
2 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck | Anja Jakoubek | 05.92 |
3 | Kasmír frá Strandarhöfði | Carina Reinhardt | 05.17 |
4 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 05.09 |
5 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa - | Julia Zalfen | 05.73 |
2 | Raumur vom Pfaffenbuck | Anja Jakoubek | 05.33 |
3 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 05.10 |
4 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 05.00 |
5 | Kasmír frá Strandarhöfði | Carina Reinhardt | 04.93 |
6 | Svana vom Brandenbüsch | Ute Pfennig | 04.90 |
7 | Lotus vom Meiersberg | Dr. Anika van Aaken | 04.87 |
8 | Týr vom Mühlenhof ODW | Valérie Pleines | 04.77 |
9 | Óskadís - | meike walbrunn | 04.63 |
10 | Hreimur frá Laugarbökkum | Kelly Celis | 04.53 |
11 | Svás vom Kirchewald | Andreas Stahl | 04.20 |
12 | Glóa vom Gut Lindenhof | Lisa Untersteller | 04.17 |
13 | Kolbrá vom Birkenhof | Petra Raudies | 04.10 |
14 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 03.20 |
15 | Lukka - | Jenny Becher | 02.87 |
16 | Lilja vom Narzissental | Antonia Vera Kießling | 02.77 |
17 | Fróður vom Sophienhof | Laura Kießling | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.58 |
2 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Klara Burtschell | 05.54 |
3 | Kasmír frá Strandarhöfði | Carina Reinhardt | 04.92 |
3 | Sæla vom Aubachtal | Christine Vital-Muscheid | 04.92 |
5 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra vom Nußheckerhof | Klara Burtschell | 05.73 |
2 | Fiðla vom Habichthorst | Ricarda Wurth | 05.63 |
3 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Kathrin Lehmacher | 05.37 |
4 | Sæla vom Aubachtal | Christine Vital-Muscheid | 05.33 |
5 | Kasmír frá Strandarhöfði | Carina Reinhardt | 05.27 |
6 | Léttfeti vom Öxney-Hof | Sarah Schößer | 05.23 |
7 | Valur frá Skíðbakka III | Heidi Stupperich | 05.13 |
8 | Assa frá Borg | Marion Netzer | 05.07 |
8 | Sól vom Grenzland | Elke Philippi | 05.07 |
10 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 04.97 |
11 | Venus vom Brock | Ute Pfennig | 04.80 |
12 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Marianne Damm | 04.70 |
13 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 04.67 |
13 | Óskadís - | meike walbrunn | 04.67 |
15 | Maur vom Petersberg | Ann-Katrin Runde | 04.53 |
15 | Snót vom Carzerhof | Laura Hahn | 04.53 |
17 | Ögri - | Ute Pfennig | 04.43 |
18 | Perla vom Pescherhof | Sophia Löhrer | 04.17 |
19 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Michael Belz | 04.07 |
20 | Víðir von Aegidienberg | Petra Raudies | 03.67 |
21 | Glóa vom Gut Lindenhof | Lisa Untersteller | 03.57 |
22 | Fróður vom Sophienhof | Laura Kießling | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur - | Dagmar Scholl | 01.00 |
1 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 01.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 06.00 |
2 | Svana vom Brandenbüsch | Johannes Pfennig | 04.00 |
2 | Hrímnir - | Emely Wagener | 04.00 |
2 | Baldur - | Dagmar Scholl | 04.00 |
2 | Fluga von der Neitzerheide | Natascha Brücher | 04.00 |
2 | Vinda fra Gjæsphøjgård | Michelle Häger | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.57 |
2 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.50 |
3 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 04.88 |
4 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 04.21 |
5 | Nerthus von Borbeck | Charlotte Mainz | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 05.33 |
2 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.20 |
3 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 05.10 |
4 | Nerthus von Borbeck | Charlotte Mainz | 05.07 |
5 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 04.50 |
6 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 04.27 |
7 | Rökkvi von Töltmyllan | Jonas Geber | 03.97 |
8 | Frökk vom Nordsternhof | Annik Nelles | 03.43 |
9 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 00.00 |
9 | Sjúss vom Aubachtal | Alisa Wessel | 00.00 |
9 | Lilja vom Sophienhof | Julia Wollny | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bringa vom Keltenhof | Charlotte Mainz | 06.11 |
2 | Artali vom Nußheckerhof | Fynn Dustert | 06.00 |
3 | Oddviti frá Bessastöðum | Lorien Swinnen | 05.78 |
4 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.72 |
5 | Nn vom Forstwald | Lilith Löhrer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bringa vom Keltenhof | Charlotte Mainz | 05.83 |
1 | Oddviti frá Bessastöðum | Lorien Swinnen | 05.83 |
3 | Artali vom Nußheckerhof | Fynn Dustert | 05.80 |
4 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.70 |
5 | Nn vom Forstwald | Lilith Löhrer | 05.43 |
6 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Jansen | 05.23 |
7 | Fölskvi von Aegidienberg | Janina Ullmann | 05.10 |
7 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 05.10 |
9 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.07 |
9 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.07 |
11 | Perla vom Sophienhof | Jana Grandjean | 04.93 |
12 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 04.83 |
13 | Léttbrún vom Swistbach | Katja Leinung | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kraftur frá Malou | Joyce van Engelen | 06.04 |
2 | Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri | Manon de Munck | 05.87 |
2 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 05.87 |
4 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 05.83 |
5 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 06.13 |
2 | Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri | Manon de Munck | 06.00 |
3 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 05.87 |
4 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.80 |
5 | Kraftur frá Malou | Joyce van Engelen | 05.73 |
6 | Hera vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.67 |
7 | Vindur vom Sophienhof | Johannes Jansen | 05.50 |
8 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 05.47 |
9 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.40 |
10 | Rökkvi von Töltmyllan | Jonas Geber | 05.20 |
10 | Dimmalimm - | Katrin Kempnich | 05.20 |
12 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 05.10 |
13 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 04.90 |
14 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Miriam Scheffler | 04.87 |
15 | Sokki fra Tøndborg | Sophie Ruppert | 04.63 |
16 | Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi | Charlotte Jansen | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jeremias vom Birkenhof | Helena Schily | 06.40 |
2 | Artali vom Nußheckerhof | Fynn Dustert | 05.87 |
3 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 05.67 |
4 | Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri | Manon de Munck | 05.60 |
5 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lena Belz | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jeremias vom Birkenhof | Helena Schily | 05.93 |
2 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Emma Gülden | 05.80 |
3 | Artali vom Nußheckerhof | Fynn Dustert | 05.77 |
4 | Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri | Manon de Munck | 05.67 |
4 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lena Belz | 05.67 |
6 | Fölskvi von Aegidienberg | Janina Ullmann | 05.63 |
7 | Bringa vom Keltenhof | Charlotte Mainz | 05.60 |
7 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.60 |
9 | Hera vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.57 |
9 | Lidur frá Slippen | Manon de Munck | 05.57 |
9 | Oddviti frá Bessastöðum | Lorien Swinnen | 05.57 |
12 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.53 |
13 | Baldur - | Hannah Stolz | 05.50 |
14 | Synd frá Ketilsstöðum | Nathalie Burwick | 05.43 |
14 | Blakkur vom Sophienhof | Charlotte Jansen | 05.43 |
16 | Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof | Philip Fricke | 05.40 |
17 | Fengur vom Mitteltalhof | Viola Berning | 05.23 |
18 | Léttbrún vom Swistbach | Katja Leinung | 05.17 |
19 | Brímir fra Voreslyst | Sinja Campe | 05.10 |
19 | Perla vom Sophienhof | Jana Grandjean | 05.10 |
21 | Mysa frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Torben Weißner | 05.07 |
22 | Vindur vom Sophienhof | Johannes Jansen | 05.03 |
23 | Kraftur frá Malou | Joyce van Engelen | 04.93 |
24 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 04.90 |
25 | Galsi - | Doreen Hartmann | 04.87 |
26 | Lukka frá Langsstöðum | Melissa Meyer | 04.53 |
27 | Nn vom Forstwald | Lilith Löhrer | 04.37 |
28 | Ásdís vom Gut Lindenhof | Laura Matter | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 05.12 |
2 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 05.12 |
3 | Balthasar von Berlar | Jana Herling | 02.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Unnar frá Blönduósi | Bo Cavens | 05.53 |
2 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 05.13 |
3 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 04.30 |
4 | Balthasar von Berlar | Jana Herling | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka frá Langsstöðum | Melissa Meyer | 06.08 |
2 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.75 |
3 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.59 |
4 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.58 |
5 | Fálki von Wortmann | Angela Küpper | 05.17 |
6 | Sjúss vom Aubachtal | Alisa Wessel | 02.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.50 |
2 | Synd frá Ketilsstöðum | Nathalie Burwick | 05.34 |
2 | Brímir fra Voreslyst | Sinja Campe | 05.34 |
4 | Víkingur vom Gut Tiergarten | Angelina Horz | 04.92 |
4 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Greta Quinke | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tóbías frá Hamarsey | Leonie Gnad | 05.93 |
2 | Bjarmi von der Prinzenquelle | Melanie Pries | 05.87 |
3 | Lukka frá Langsstöðum | Melissa Meyer | 05.63 |
3 | Fálki von Wortmann | Angela Küpper | 05.63 |
5 | Sjúss vom Aubachtal | Alisa Wessel | 05.57 |
6 | Synd frá Ketilsstöðum | Nathalie Burwick | 05.53 |
6 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Greta Quinke | 05.53 |
6 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.53 |
9 | Brímir fra Voreslyst | Sinja Campe | 05.47 |
10 | Víkingur vom Gut Tiergarten | Angelina Horz | 05.43 |
11 | Nerthus von Borbeck | Charlotte Mainz | 05.37 |
11 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.37 |
13 | Frökk vom Nordsternhof | Annik Nelles | 05.30 |
13 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.30 |
13 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.30 |
16 | Baldur - | Hannah Stolz | 05.27 |
17 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 05.20 |
18 | Glampi von Arula | Hannah Stolz | 05.10 |
18 | Tjaldur vom Blitzberg | Jana Herling | 05.10 |
18 | Pipar från Gröna Gången | Janna Nelles | 05.10 |
21 | Friða vom Kolleshof | Annika Neitzke | 05.07 |
22 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 05.03 |
23 | Sær vom Aubachtal | Yannick Wessel | 04.93 |
23 | Láki fra Lian | Michele Wilwert | 04.93 |
25 | Rúnar vom Erlengrund | Emma Quinke | 04.70 |
26 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 04.53 |
27 | Nebbi vom Spiessenhof | Luna Grütters | 04.43 |
27 | Grásteinn frá Steinnesi | Luisa Vital | 04.43 |
29 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 04.30 |
30 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 02.17 |
31 | Svalur frá Norður-Götum | Celine Thesen | 00.00 |
31 | Morgunn vom Nordlicht | Alexa Wurth | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 06.00 |
2 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Greta Quinke | 05.84 |
3 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.79 |
4 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.71 |
5 | Glópur frá Móskógum | Finnja Grieger | 05.54 |
6 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.46 |
2 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.42 |
3 | Djákni frá Stóra-Hofi | Daniela Küpper | 05.13 |
4 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 04.71 |
5 | Gála von der Fuchsfarm | Doris Flender | 04.67 |
6 | Grásteinn frá Steinnesi | Luisa Vital | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Helena Schily | 05.97 |
1 | Rakel frá Hofsstaðaseli | Greta Quinke | 05.97 |
3 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.93 |
4 | Glópur frá Móskógum | Finnja Grieger | 05.70 |
5 | Bleikur von Allenbach | Leah Effe | 05.60 |
6 | Grásteinn frá Steinnesi | Luisa Vital | 05.53 |
6 | Óskar vom Mühlenhof | Sina Braun | 05.53 |
6 | Máni vom Trierberg | Miriam Scheffler | 05.53 |
9 | Gála von der Fuchsfarm | Doris Flender | 05.33 |
9 | Djákni frá Stóra-Hofi | Daniela Küpper | 05.33 |
9 | Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg | Paula Röseler | 05.33 |
12 | Stökull frá Feti | Pema Fuchs | 05.30 |
13 | Dagfinnur frá Hvítanesi | Charlotte Jansen | 05.23 |
13 | Randi vom Beienbach | Doris Flender | 05.23 |
13 | Láki fra Lian | Michele Wilwert | 05.23 |
16 | Sær vom Aubachtal | Yannick Wessel | 05.17 |
17 | Pjása vom Guggenberg | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.07 |
18 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 04.97 |
19 | Glampi von Arula | Hannah Stolz | 04.93 |
19 | Víkingur vom Gut Tiergarten | Angelina Horz | 04.93 |
21 | Rúnar vom Erlengrund | Emma Quinke | 04.90 |
22 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 04.80 |
23 | Friða vom Kolleshof | Annika Neitzke | 04.77 |
24 | Tjaldur vom Blitzberg | Jana Herling | 04.13 |
25 | Sleipnir von Tara | Katja Leinung | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Alina Gnad | 05.59 |
2 | Pjása vom Guggenberg | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.34 |
3 | Mávur frá Kópavogi | Paula Justenhoven | 05.08 |
4 | Askur von Flakkari | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Alina Gnad | 05.37 |
1 | Pjása vom Guggenberg | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.37 |
3 | Mávur frá Kópavogi | Paula Justenhoven | 05.10 |
3 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Leonie Marth | 05.10 |
5 | Askur von Flakkari | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 05.00 |
6 | Dama vom Schloßberg | lillian tussinger | 04.87 |
7 | Sæla vom Aubachtal | Luisa Vital | 04.83 |
8 | Sæla fra Tindsgarði | Marie Pascale Sauer | 04.77 |
8 | Galsi - | Doreen Hartmann | 04.77 |
8 | Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti | Isabelle Dazert | 04.77 |
8 | Gála von der Fuchsfarm | Lisa Weyand | 04.77 |
12 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 04.70 |
13 | Neisti vom Gut Tiergarten | Lena Wengenroth | 04.63 |
14 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 04.60 |
15 | Spöng vom Frankenhof | Celyn Cremer | 04.50 |
16 | Glettni vom Derkingshof | Sina Mewes | 04.47 |
17 | Djákni frá Stóra-Hofi | Daniela Küpper | 04.33 |
18 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 04.27 |
19 | Efstur vom Bienwald | Emma Herovic | 04.20 |
20 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 04.13 |
21 | Glópur frá Móskógum | Finnja Grieger | 04.03 |
22 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 03.70 |
23 | Drago | Malin Senst | 03.27 |
24 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Christina Gerardts | 02.70 |
25 | Grásteinn frá Steinnesi | Luisa Vital | 00.00 |
25 | Svana vom Brandenbüsch | Johannes Pfennig | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Barón von Jóreykur | Finnja Grieger | 05.84 |
2 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Lisa Weyand | 05.42 |
3 | Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Alina Gnad | 05.38 |
4 | Mávur frá Kópavogi | Paula Justenhoven | 05.29 |
5 | Glettni vom Derkingshof | Sina Mewes | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Palli vom Frankenhof | Lisa Weyand | 05.83 |
1 | Barón von Jóreykur | Finnja Grieger | 05.83 |
3 | Glettni vom Derkingshof | Sina Mewes | 05.57 |
4 | Sandra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Alina Gnad | 05.47 |
5 | Mávur frá Kópavogi | Paula Justenhoven | 05.30 |
6 | Pipar från Gröna Gången | Janna Nelles | 05.23 |
7 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Leonie Marth | 05.13 |
7 | Fáfnir frá Flagbjarnarholti | Isabelle Dazert | 05.13 |
9 | Gissur - | Amelie Schmitz | 05.10 |
10 | Títan frá Hjallanesi 1 | Miriam Scheffler | 05.07 |
11 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.03 |
12 | Sæla vom Aubachtal | Luisa Vital | 05.00 |
13 | Hlíð vom Mühlenhof | Annabelle Husten | 04.97 |
13 | Fálki von Wortmann | Angela Küpper | 04.97 |
15 | Sæla fra Tindsgarði | Marie Pascale Sauer | 04.93 |
16 | Tolli vom Schönauer Hof | Chiara Mertens | 04.90 |
17 | Leiknir vom Veybachhof | Christina Gerardts | 04.83 |
17 | Spöng vom Frankenhof | Celyn Cremer | 04.83 |
19 | Svana vom Brandenbüsch | Johannes Pfennig | 04.80 |
20 | Dama vom Schloßberg | lillian tussinger | 04.77 |
20 | Feti von Trottelbaum | Jessica Ickler | 04.77 |
22 | Mýsla vom Brandenbüsch | Leonie Pfennig | 04.63 |
23 | Héðinn frá Skíðbakka II | Helen Damm | 04.57 |
24 | Nebbi vom Spiessenhof | Luna Grütters | 04.50 |
24 | Drago | Malin Senst | 04.50 |
24 | Efstur vom Bienwald | Emma Herovic | 04.50 |
27 | Askur von Flakkari | Kimberley Tania Hirth | 03.73 |
28 | Ellý von der Hasselheck | Johanna Holz | 03.70 |
29 | Hula vom Schönauer Hof | Daria Grommes | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 06.76 |
2 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.57 |
3 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.47 |
4 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.67 |
5 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.70 |
2 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.57 |
3 | Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Mieke van Herwijnen | 06.40 |
4 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 06.37 |
5 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.00 |
6 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.73 |
7 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 05.13 |
8 | Grákolla von Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skafti von Ascheloh | Thorsten Weiss | 06.23 |
2 | Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Viola Berning | 05.93 |
3 | Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum | Katharina Schönauer | 05.23 |
4 | Gimsteinn frá Krá | Katharina Rudolph | 04.78 |
5 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 04.15 |
6 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 04.08 |
7 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 04.02 |
8 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 03.93 |
9 | Lilja vom Sophienhof | Julia Wollny | 03.57 |
10 | Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Laura Rückert | 03.50 |
11 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 02.47 |
12 | Jara fra Engimýri | Arni Jökull Arnason | 02.02 |
13 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 00.00 |
13 | Fenja vom Trierbachtal | Mark Müllenborn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skafti von Ascheloh | Thorsten Weiss | 05.44 |
2 | Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum | Katharina Schönauer | 05.35 |
3 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 05.11 |
4 | Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Viola Berning | 04.99 |
5 | Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Laura Rückert | 04.82 |
6 | Zelda frá Sörlatungu | Mike Van Engelen | 03.71 |
7 | Birtingur vom Sophienhof | Linda Weitz | 01.17 |
8 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.84 |
2 | Hringur frá Fossi | Michelle van Blitterswijk | 06.17 |
3 | Grákolla von Büskerhook | Marie Hollstein | 05.79 |
4 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.17 |
5 | Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Laura Rückert | 05.09 |
6 | Snilld vom Swistbach | Angi Wittfeld | 04.59 |
7 | Ópal fra Teland | Melanie Müller | 04.29 |
8 | Fagur frá Minni-Reykjum | Katharina Schönauer | 04.25 |
9 | Fenja vom Trierbachtal | Mark Müllenborn | 03.88 |
10 | Gina Brana vom Mühlenhof | Sophie Glasmacher | 03.83 |
11 | Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III | Joachim Nelles | 03.25 |
12 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 03.13 |
13 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 03.05 |
14 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 03.04 |
15 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 02.88 |
16 | Djásn frá Ármóti | Maxilie Thulfaut | 02.75 |
17 | Erpur fra Lykkesholm | Paula Justenhoven | 02.71 |
18 | Pridi du Langeren | Serge Graff | 02.29 |
19 | Jara fra Engimýri | Arni Jökull Arnason | 02.17 |
20 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 01.84 |
21 | Unnar frá Blönduósi | Bo Cavens | 01.63 |
22 | Glitnir vom Wiesenhof | Helen Buchwald | 01.54 |
23 | Tindur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 | Viola Berning | 01.50 |
24 | Leirlist frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Julia Schmidt | 01.42 |
25 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 01.29 |
26 | Lilja vom Sophienhof | Julia Wollny | 01.17 |
27 | Glóa vom Gut Lindenhof | Lisa Untersteller | 00.67 |
28 | Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Mike Van Engelen | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 07.44 |
2 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.22 |
3 | Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Marie Hollstein | 06.83 |
4 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.55 |
5 | Lidur frá Slippen | Manon de Munck | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 07.30 |
2 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 07.07 |
3 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.03 |
4 | Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Marie Hollstein | 06.73 |
5 | Lidur frá Slippen | Manon de Munck | 06.27 |
6 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.20 |
7 | Þór (Thor) von Spiessenhof | Philip Fricke | 06.17 |
8 | Ernir frá Malou | Mike Van Engelen | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skrýmir frá Wyler | Toke Van Branteghem | 07.09 |
2 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 07.08 |
3 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 06.50 |
4 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.37 |
5 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu | Christopher Weiss | 07.17 |
2 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 06.93 |
3 | Medalía frá Fagranesi | Alina Szadzik | 06.37 |
4 | Skrýmir frá Wyler | Toke Van Branteghem | 06.30 |
5 | Frosti vom Forstwald | Denis Weyres | 06.27 |
6 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.23 |
7 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 06.20 |
8 | Huldumey vom Sonnenhof | Leon Pakal Märtin | 05.87 |
9 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lena Belz | 05.50 |
10 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Mona Leucker | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.37 |
2 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 07.03 |
3 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 06.94 |
4 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.50 |
5 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 06.37 |
6 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.33 |
2 | Teigur vom Lindenhof | Laura Steffens | 06.80 |
3 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 06.70 |
4 | Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Marie Hollstein | 06.50 |
5 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.43 |
6 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 06.27 |
7 | Zora Mósa Kandia | Charlotte Mainz | 06.13 |
7 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.13 |
9 | Skrýmir frá Wyler | Toke Van Branteghem | 00.00 |