Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiknir frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Laila Breuer | 05.76 |
2 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 05.67 |
3 | Dreyri v. Svaka-Kol-Kir | Jacob Geber | 05.64 |
4 | Flækingur | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 05.45 |
5 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 02.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 06.25 |
2 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.00 |
3 | Krumma von Solarhus | Josephine Voss | 05.67 |
4 | Dreyri v. Svaka-Kol-Kir | Jacob Geber | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feldur frá Hóli | Sys Pilegaard | 06.27 |
2 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.20 |
2 | Snót vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 06.20 |
4 | Gullveig vom Hof Haladi | Kira Kathrin Sinnecker | 06.07 |
5 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uni vom Kronshof | Charlotte Passau | 05.64 |
2 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.55 |
3 | Hrafntinna von Faxabol | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.24 |
4 | Hringja von Ellenbach | Pauline Plasse | 05.14 |
5 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Carolin Eifler | 05.42 |
2 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.42 |
3 | Sirius von Neuenfelde | Pia Witthus | 04.67 |
3 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Juline Nehring | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sirius von Neuenfelde | Pia Witthus | 05.42 |
2 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.33 |
3 | Bjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Carolin Eifler | 05.00 |
4 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Juline Nehring | 04.63 |
5 | Silfurtoppur frá Skíðbakka III | Louisa vom Hofe | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel | 07.48 |
2 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 07.21 |
3 | Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt | Annelie Glässing | 06.62 |
4 | Andvari vom Störtal | Helmut Lange | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli | Christina Johansen | 07.78 |
2 | Sleipnir fra Moselundgård | Iben Katrine Andersen | 07.45 |
3 | Gandur frá Tindbæk | Hans-Christian Løwe | 07.11 |
4 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 07.05 |
5 | Tenór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Susanne Larsen | 04.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 07.21 |
2 | Vökull frá Kópavogi | Hanne Smidesang | 07.13 |
3 | Hörður Neddernhof | Nina Jonsson | 06.83 |
4 | Steinthor vom Panoramahof | Thordis Hoyos | 06.75 |
5 | Kári vom Pfingsthorst | Inga Trottenberg | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vökull frá Kópavogi | Hanne Smidesang | 07.10 |
2 | Gandur frá Tindbæk | Hans-Christian Løwe | 06.93 |
3 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfði | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.84 |
4 | Agla frá Aldenghoor | Franka Struik | 06.43 |
5 | Kjarni von Heiderfeld | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Væringi frá Árbakka | Christina Gerdts | 06.36 |
2 | Sólon Faxaból | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.24 |
3 | Brá frá Lundum II | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.21 |
4 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.19 |
5 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saumur frá Lækjamóti | Anne Stine Haugen | 07.50 |
2 | Brana rá Köldukinn | Christina Johansen | 07.17 |
3 | Kafteinn Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.50 |
4 | Ylur Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 06.22 |
5 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir frá Astedet | Arja Schuurmans | 06.67 |
2 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.50 |
3 | Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu | Caroline Witthus | 06.25 |
4 | Brá frá Lundum II | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.88 |
5 | Aska frá Miðengi | Janina Dummer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saumur frá Lækjamóti | Anne Stine Haugen | 07.23 |
2 | Brana rá Köldukinn | Christina Johansen | 06.87 |
2 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.87 |
4 | Stefnir frá Kópavogi | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.80 |
5 | Kafteinn Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.83 |
2 | Fáfnir frá Reykjavík | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 05.64 |
3 | Stigandi vom Wotanshof | Silke Köhler | 05.60 |
4 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 05.52 |
5 | Nóa von Neuenfelde | Verena Gromoll | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Inga Trottenberg | 06.17 |
2 | Fáni von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.92 |
3 | Skima von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.84 |
4 | Hilda vom Ishof | Rhea Kern | 05.83 |
5 | Àsdis vom Eldhof | Navina Herrlich | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóð frá Hvanneyri | Berthold Schaaf | 06.17 |
2 | Klara vom Basselthof | Ruth Schmidt | 05.83 |
3 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 05.50 |
4 | Mjölnir von Godsaga | Kerstin Garber | 05.42 |
5 | Tippa von Welkensiek | Inga Vollstedt | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Menning von Vindholar | Tessa Trageser | 06.33 |
2 | Ragna vom Barghof | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.25 |
3 | Valur von der Hoyaer Weide | Janine Köhler | 06.09 |
4 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Inga Trottenberg | 05.87 |
5 | Pepsi vom Urstromtal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skúmur von Hestabakki | Claudia Theisen | 05.67 |
2 | Brimir frá Árbæ | Annette Schweer | 05.67 |
3 | Odin vom Paradies | Cora Starke | 05.50 |
4 | Suðri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.00 |
5 | Sienna vom Bockholts-Hoff | Daniela Bauer | 03.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skúmur von Hestabakki | Claudia Theisen | 05.54 |
2 | Glampi vom Alten Schloßberg | Angela Claus | 05.46 |
3 | Sörli von Brunsvik | Ásmundur Ásmundsson | 05.25 |
4 | Tippa von Welkensiek | Inga Vollstedt | 05.04 |
5 | Djörfung vom Heesberg | Julia Ostertag | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.07 |
2 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.60 |
3 | Líf frá Mið-Fossum | Louise Johansen | 06.57 |
4 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 06.13 |
5 | Dekja von Hassel | Lilja Thordarson | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hringja von Ellenbach | Pauline Plasse | 05.92 |
2 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Anne Sänger | 05.92 |
2 | Freydis vom Eichengrund | Tank Paula | 05.92 |
2 | Hani vom Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.92 |
2 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 05.92 |
6 | Katla von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 05.96 |
2 | Glókollur frá Hafnarfirði | Anne Sänger | 05.87 |
3 | Fani von Klenkenborstel | Louisa Matz | 05.67 |
4 | Katla von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 05.42 |
4 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Anja Schotte | 06.09 |
2 | Huginn von sörlaskjol | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.92 |
3 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.59 |
3 | Sida vom Berghof | Kathrin Golla | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Anja Schotte | 05.83 |
2 | Huginn von sörlaskjol | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.50 |
3 | Hani vom Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.42 |
4 | Freydis vom Eichengrund | Tank Paula | 05.13 |
5 | Irpa vom Nahetal | Dennis Sedda | 04.88 |