Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 06.00 |
2 | Fengur frá Horni | Paula Benecke | 05.83 |
3 | Baggi von Oed | Tobias Warnken | 05.67 |
4 | Goliath vom Eylershof | Lara-Jean Meyer | 05.09 |
5 | Frami fra Hafnarfirdi | Lena Beyersdorff | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 06.25 |
2 | Seifur frá Egilsá | Lisa Droste | 06.04 |
3 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 05.92 |
4 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.84 |
5 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 02.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 06.42 |
2 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 06.25 |
3 | Tilviljun Hrafnsholt | Vanessa Rucht | 06.00 |
4 | Vaenting vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 05.75 |
5 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastöðum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.88 |
2 | Frida vom Basselthof | Saskia Lena Karcher | 05.79 |
3 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.75 |
4 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 05.71 |
5 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 05.38 |
6 | Styr frá Blesastöðum 1A | Charlotte Brüggenjürgen | 01.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 05.92 |
7 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 05.88 |
8 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.79 |
9 | Saedir vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 05.55 |
10 | Sólon fra Grauballe Mark | Laura Born | 05.33 |
11 | Kvikur von Berlar | Katja Greitemeier | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Anika Landefeld | 06.41 |
2 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Bianca Müller | 06.31 |
3 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.24 |
4 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 06.19 |
5 | Ragnar von Klenkenborstel | Bernd Schliekermann | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 06.00 |
2 | Lóisa von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 05.83 |
3 | Bliki vom Adlerhop | Jasmin Gailis | 05.75 |
4 | Skima von Espenau | Melanie Lorenz | 05.50 |
5 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | eileen scheele | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.33 |
2 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.29 |
3 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 06.13 |
3 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.13 |
5 | Karuna vom Steinacker | Brell Katja | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Osk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.56 |
2 | Hrynjandi fra Trestödum | Martina Becker | 06.17 |
3 | Ása | Michaela Förster | 06.11 |
4 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Anika Landefeld | 06.00 |
4 | Kjarni von Heiderfeld | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lóisa von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 05.92 |
2 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Christiane Haffner | 05.84 |
3 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 05.75 |
4 | Dvalinn vom Altenberg | Xenia Keuntje | 05.67 |
5 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hálleggur vom Odinshof | Viola Berhorst | 05.42 |
2 | Afram von Rutenmühle | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.42 |
3 | Gnýr von der Alten Linde | Sophie Kovac | 05.33 |
4 | Bliki vom Adlerhop | Jasmin Gailis | 05.25 |
5 | Ganti vom Hasenwinkel | Mareen Müller | 04.75 |
6 | Sina vom Wiesengrund | Joachim Rathjens | 02.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Listi von Lonnig | Marlies Feldmann | 06.42 |
2 | Lotta von Elisenruh | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.09 |
2 | Toppa vom Adlerhop | Nina Venebrügge | 06.09 |
4 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.75 |
4 | Ofsi vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.75 |
6 | Stoltur von Teichgut | Julia Vehling | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | gjöf vom bärenfilz | Dr. Ilona Buttle | 06.00 |
2 | Kongur | Sandra Andräß | 05.75 |
3 | Gaefa | Jennifer Jürgen | 05.50 |
4 | Gustur von der Dillingsmühle | Marie-Luise Neurand | 05.42 |
5 | Dynfari frá Bakkakoti | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn vom Schloßberg | Samantha Leidesdorff | 07.00 |
2 | Sjóli von Chemnitz | Claudia Oehmichen | 06.20 |
2 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 06.20 |
4 | Fylkir van de Meulenkamp | Manuela Lekkerkerker | 06.17 |
5 | Listi vom Paradies | Claudia Schwier | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 06.50 |
2 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 06.46 |
3 | Lotta von Elisenruh | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.25 |
4 | Ofsi vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.21 |
5 | Ása | Michaela Förster | 06.17 |
6 | Afram von Rutenmühle | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 06.25 |
2 | Kongur | Sandra Andräß | 06.00 |
3 | Draumur vom Lindhoop | Anika Oppermann | 05.84 |
4 | Brún von Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.67 |
5 | Goliat | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof | Hanne Böckmann | 06.21 |
2 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 05.86 |
3 | Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki | Joelle del Rio | 05.50 |
4 | Silla frá Eystri-Torfastöðum I | Lara Ostertag | 05.31 |
5 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Diana Gärtner | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.71 |
2 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 06.42 |
3 | Máni vom Farsterhof | Caren Trappe | 05.79 |
4 | Seifur frá Egilsá | Lisa Droste | 05.75 |
5 | Skugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof | Hanne Böckmann | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 06.25 |
2 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 06.00 |
3 | Ölvaldur-Litli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.84 |
4 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.42 |
5 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Gwendolin Simper | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örn fra Egemose | Carina Schaefer | 06.37 |
2 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 06.27 |
3 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 06.07 |
4 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Gwendolin Simper | 05.63 |
4 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu 2 | Selina Bauer | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 07.57 |
2 | Sæta vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 07.05 |
3 | Alsvinnur vom Osterberg | Suzan Beuk | 06.88 |
4 | Elja vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 06.45 |
5 | Njála frá Kálfholti | Annelie Glässing | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 07.17 |
2 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 06.95 |
3 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 06.83 |
4 | Gydja fra Skippaskaga | Julie Christiansen | 06.78 |
5 | Magni vom Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 03.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njörður frá Vatnsleysu | Laura Grimm | 07.00 |
2 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.00 |
2 | Gandalf (Godi) | Johanna Geber | 07.00 |
4 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 06.80 |
5 | Kjarni von Heiderfeld | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.73 |