Ergebnisse
Archiv: OSI Altrip 2012
Tölt / IPO S5.T8
A-Finale
Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Dáð frá Leirubakka |
Niklas Paul Berbner |
06.00 |
2 |
Sindri vom Lichtenberg |
Daniela Schrick |
05.67 |
2 |
Prýða vom Hagahof |
Hjerke Kompagne |
05.67 |
4 |
Svetta vom Lindenhof |
Johanna Hohnloser |
05.50 |
4 |
Snælda vom Scheidterberg |
Judith Fell |
05.50 |
6 |
Bjarki zur Sommerweide |
Jeanette Piwinger |
05.17 |
7 |
Gneistir vom Steinbuckel |
Yvette Röhm |
04.92 |
B-Finale
Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
7 |
Sindri vom Lichtenberg |
Daniela Schrick |
05.50 |
8 |
Taktur frá Bólstað |
Alisha Gall |
05.34 |
9 |
Sjóli - |
Anja-Alexia Lochmann |
05.17 |
10 |
Skrúður vom Lipperthof |
Madeline Schuhmacher |
04.42 |
Vorentscheidung
Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Dáð frá Leirubakka |
Niklas Paul Berbner |
05.93 |
2 |
Snælda vom Scheidterberg |
Judith Fell |
05.63 |
2 |
Bjarki zur Sommerweide |
Jeanette Piwinger |
05.63 |
4 |
Gneistir vom Steinbuckel |
Yvette Röhm |
05.53 |
5 |
Svetta vom Lindenhof |
Johanna Hohnloser |
05.50 |
5 |
Prýða vom Hagahof |
Hjerke Kompagne |
05.50 |
7 |
Sindri vom Lichtenberg |
Daniela Schrick |
05.37 |
8 |
Skrúður vom Lipperthof |
Madeline Schuhmacher |
05.33 |
8 |
Taktur frá Bólstað |
Alisha Gall |
05.33 |
8 |
Sjóli - |
Anja-Alexia Lochmann |
05.33 |
11 |
Hátíð - |
Ines Alt |
05.20 |
11 |
Njörður vom Zechenhof |
Tamara Schwaderer |
05.20 |
13 |
Arison vom Saringhof |
Angelika Terhaar |
05.13 |
14 |
Hinrik vom Bartenstein |
Evita Rösch |
05.10 |
14 |
Bangsi vom Lichtenberg |
Natascha Ortlieb |
05.10 |
16 |
Uður - |
Volker Glätzer |
05.03 |
17 |
Hrami von Silfurlind |
David Roll |
05.00 |
17 |
Fönix von Sandhofen |
Kathrin Tillmann |
05.00 |
17 |
Gnúpur vom Wiesenhof |
Stefan Renner |
05.00 |
17 |
Dellingur von Sterz |
Nicole Scheuren |
05.00 |
21 |
Frekkur - |
Sylvie Schon |
04.93 |
22 |
Loki vom Bienwald |
Evita Rösch |
04.87 |
23 |
Ýra vom Faulenberger Hof |
Sandra Weber |
04.70 |
24 |
Lukku-Láki vom Wiesenhof |
Denise Mikulasch |
04.60 |
24 |
Bryndís - |
Simone-Ariane Beichert |
04.60 |
26 |
Jasmina de Krit |
Julia Borel |
04.37 |
27 |
Haki frá Vindási |
Silke Eissler |
04.33 |
28 |
Gletta von Sunnebarge |
Maria Scherer |
04.27 |
28 |
Kilja - |
Annegret Nowack |
04.27 |
30 |
Stína vom Delfshorst |
Katrin Conradi |
04.03 |
Andere Prüfung
Anderes Turnier