Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kira Güldner | 06.25 |
2 | Tandri | Laura Schorn | 05.92 |
3 | Blivar vom Lichtenberg | Janina Kavermann | 05.42 |
4 | Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.34 |
5 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | David Óskarsson | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Díva frá Holtsmúla 1 | Vivianne Sell | 06.29 |
2 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Leonie Kraetsch | 06.04 |
3 | Jói vom Störtal | Annabell Steuer | 05.67 |
4 | Kamba vom Alt-Vogtshof | Julia Müller | 05.62 |
5 | Frekur vom Grenzland | Giuliana Becker | 05.46 |
6 | Nonni | Jasmin Leidinger | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ellý von Roetgen | Johanna Erber | 05.24 |
2 | Hvati frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Laura Damm | 05.09 |
3 | Leysing | Katharina Glitzner | 04.95 |
4 | Hástika v. d. Schelmenhalde | Annika König | 04.69 |
5 | Ánægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Palli vom Lichtenberg | Hanna-Sophie Barthel | 05.63 |
2 | Nysa | Jan Slavetinsky | 05.54 |
3 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.33 |
4 | Galfi vom Sommerberg | Magdalena Palm | 05.25 |
5 | Trölla vom Steinbuckel | eden köpfler | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sandra vom Pfaffenbuck | Maria Wirth | 05.92 |
2 | Ellý von Roetgen | Johanna Erber | 05.67 |
3 | Tumi frá Búðardal | Carolina Kissel | 05.34 |
4 | Bleikstjarni | Sara Großhans | 05.33 |
5 | Dimmalimm | Jessica Ziegler | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skutull frá Hofsósi | Yannik Güldner | 06.00 |
2 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.50 |
3 | Nykur | Xenia Gastell | 05.42 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.34 |
5 | Spes fra Teland | Florie Marie Martin | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jöfri frá Kjartansstöðum | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.79 |
2 | Gosi vom Willenberg | Laura Römer | 05.75 |
3 | Jarpur vom Bienwald | Lea Marie Heidinger | 05.63 |
4 | Funi vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nonni | Jule Kaiser | 05.58 |
2 | Máni | Santina Fontana | 05.54 |
3 | loftuer vom spatzenhof | Mara Heinold | 05.17 |
4 | Hilmir Schloßberg | Hanna von Zepelin | 04.92 |
5 | Litla du Langeren | Aymeric Gabrion | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla frá Skarði | Hjördís Elín Júlíusdóttir | 05.67 |
2 | Kvikur vom Ruwerbach | Marie-Theres Bongers | 05.34 |
3 | Litla du Langeren | Aymeric Gabrion | 05.25 |
4 | Nonni | Jule Kaiser | 05.00 |
5 | Dröfn vom Waldhof | Anneli Kehrer | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Eva Mayer | 06.00 |
2 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 05.84 |
3 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Hanna Peters | 05.42 |
4 | Blíðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.25 |
5 | Frauke vom Kreiswald | Amelie Sophie Martin | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.29 |
2 | Gljá frá Hábæ | Eva Mayer | 05.67 |
3 | Dáð frá Leirubakka | Anna Sophie Berbner | 05.58 |
4 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Hanna Peters | 05.54 |
5 | Frauke vom Kreiswald | Amelie Sophie Martin | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.14 |
2 | Segull frá Strandarhöfði | Andreas Höpfner | 05.81 |
2 | Rán von Ellenbach | Juliane Schmid | 05.81 |
4 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.71 |
5 | Haukur vom Trollstieg | Katrin Reinert | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon Sommerberg | Katja Geiter | 06.79 |
2 | Hugi frá Álftagerði III | Daniel Berres | 06.75 |
3 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 06.33 |
4 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.17 |
5 | DReyri fra Uxahrygg | Andreas Höpfner | 06.08 |
6 | Klara vom Ziegelhof | Dr. Helmut Lang | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saestjarna vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.17 |
2 | Manni vom Forstwald | Isabella Bubeck | 06.00 |
3 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Andrea Scheidler | 05.94 |
4 | Ösp vom Röschbacherhof | Birga Wild | 05.84 |
5 | Draumur frá Hestheimum | Július Ævarsson | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.33 |
2 | Hákon Sommerberg | Katja Geiter | 06.33 |
3 | Gandi vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 06.27 |
3 | Stormur vom Röschbacherhof | Birga Wild | 06.27 |
5 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldjarn vom Kreiswald | Marc Kihm | 06.58 |
2 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.34 |
3 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 05.92 |
4 | Lukkas vom Lichtenberg | Maike Lang | 05.59 |
5 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Steffi Plattner | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.00 |
2 | Eldjarn vom Kreiswald | Marc Kihm | 05.97 |
3 | Högni Sommerberg | Katja Geiter | 05.93 |
3 | Drottning vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.93 |
5 | Draumur vom Aubachtal | Nicole Emky | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ískristall von Arnaholt | Nina Blesinger | 05.88 |
2 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.76 |
3 | Kolgrimmur vom Aubachtal | Andrea Scheidler | 05.50 |
4 | Angi Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.31 |
5 | Gydja | Julia Schulze | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.11 |
2 | Háfeti von Aegidienberg | Viola Langer | 06.11 |
3 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 05.39 |
4 | Brúða frá Leirubakka | Lisa Flath | 05.28 |
5 | Kolfaxi vom Tannenwald | Ulf Fischer | 05.22 |
6 | Frosti vom Tannenwald | Katharina Schwantag | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Siggi Kreiswald | Lisa Flath | 06.34 |
2 | Efridis vom Wiesenhof | Lisa Röhrig | 06.00 |
3 | Egla frá Gerðum | Anke Winterer | 05.67 |
4 | Raun vom Hochwaldhof | Silka Philippi | 05.59 |
4 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.59 |
6 | Líon vom Telgenbusch | Katharina Tremmel | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hördur vom Faulenberger Hof | Catharina Depri | 05.84 |
2 | Tyr vom Kronshof | Simone Jakob | 05.75 |
3 | Fina vom Vinfjall | Jana Fuhrmann | 05.59 |
4 | Björk von der Hexenhöhe | Mara Schmidt | 05.09 |
5 | Hvati frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sabrina Lächele | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídir frá Lynghaga | Cristina Daniele | 06.30 |
2 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 06.10 |
3 | Tign vom Röschbacherhof | Steffi Plattner | 06.00 |
4 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Andrea Scheidler | 05.77 |
5 | Odlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Schulze | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa frá Varmadal | Rosl Rößner | 06.25 |
2 | Tumi frá Búðardal | Kim Blumenröder | 05.67 |
3 | Rödull frá Varmahlið | Sandra Weißflog | 05.59 |
4 | Nemo vom Lichtenberg | Juliane Schmid | 05.42 |
5 | Laxi vom Birkhof | Nadja Schubert | 05.25 |
6 | Gneistir vom Steinbuckel | Yvette Röhm | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Laxi vom Birkhof | Nadja Schubert | 05.75 |
7 | Berta frá Feti | Jennifer Schade | 05.50 |
8 | Vængskjona | Daniela Mieger | 05.33 |
9 | Baldur vom Wotanshof | Mara Schmidt | 04.92 |
9 | Ljufur von der Teck | Petra Lang | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa frá Varmadal | Rosl Rößner | 05.90 |
2 | Halldór von der Elschenau | Heike Korter | 05.63 |
3 | Hördur vom Faulenberger Hof | Catharina Depri | 05.40 |
4 | Sif frá Vindási | Taina Grund | 05.30 |
5 | Hekla von Welkensiek | Yasmin Rieser | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gvendur vomwiesenhof | Birga Wild | 06.17 |
2 | Raeningi frá Gislabae | Gabi Füchtenschnieder | 06.08 |
3 | Strákur vom Beienbach | Gerd Flender | 05.96 |
4 | Leiknir vom Wetterstein | Sabrina Kah | 05.88 |
5 | Skári vom Röschbacherhof | Tina Plattner | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Skári vom Röschbacherhof | Tina Plattner | 06.00 |
7 | Fönix von Sandhofen | Andrea Scheidler | 05.79 |
8 | Fina vom Vinfjall | Jana Fuhrmann | 05.21 |
9 | Ingvar von Aegidienberg | Lisa Flath | 05.17 |
10 | Svalur vom Ruwerbach | Ines Alt | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreyra vom Kisselbach | Rosl Rößner | 06.42 |
2 | Þokki frá Hofi I | Meike Bruch | 06.17 |
3 | Toppur Bjørnli | Tina Plattner | 06.00 |
4 | Leiknir vom Wetterstein | Sabrina Kah | 05.92 |
5 | Stori-Thyrill v. VindFaxi | Ulrike Weng | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Leiknir vom Wetterstein | Sabrina Kah | 05.84 |
7 | Móalingur frá Mosfelli | Christian Rauch | 05.75 |
8 | Asi vom Annahof | Martina Brunn | 05.42 |
9 | Lucky vom Lichtenberg | Kim Hoefer | 05.25 |
10 | Hending frá Feti | Sandra Weißflog | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi aus dem Glasmoor | Bianca Stölzle | 05.67 |
2 | Djörfung | Beate Kupka | 05.50 |
3 | Frenja vom Lindenhof | Sabine Weiter | 05.44 |
4 | Asi vom Annahof | Martina Brunn | 05.39 |
5 | Brúða frá Leirubakka | Lisa Flath | 05.28 |
6 | Holmi vom Wendalinushof | Sabine Lehmann | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.22 |
2 | Aron vom Störtal | Nina Gassner | 05.79 |
3 | Glettingur vom Bienwald | Sally Vlek | 05.31 |
3 | Grimur vom Wiesenhof | Annika König | 05.31 |
5 | Brynjar frá Skardi | Britta Susan Hauck | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur von Sennestödum | Patricia Grolig | 06.29 |
2 | Fönix der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.25 |
3 | Kolskeggur vom Wiesenhof | Donata Glatz | 05.96 |
4 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.79 |
5 | Leysing | Katharina Glitzner | 05.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hlýr frá Vatnsleysu | Kira Güldner | 06.45 |
2 | Skuggi Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 06.17 |
3 | Fjördur vom Hausruckhof | Sally Vlek | 05.67 |
4 | Jóra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | David Óskarsson | 05.44 |
5 | Nátthrafn von der Waydbrink | Nicole Hünten | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otur von Sennestödum | Patricia Grolig | 06.53 |
2 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.03 |
3 | Mökkur frá Skarði | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.80 |
4 | Reykur von der Neitzerheide | Donata Glatz | 05.67 |
5 | Skuggi Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 05.47 |