Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 06.09 |
2 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.74 |
3 | Hrappur frá Mosfellsbæ | Maren Herrmann | 05.71 |
4 | Andvör von Kramersbruch | Stephanie Speicher | 05.50 |
5 | Safir frá Graenumýri | Marco Nickäs | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Einir frá Raudsgili | Isabell Panther | 05.92 |
2 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.79 |
3 | Viðar | Marie Reichert | 05.25 |
4 | Mánadis vom Grenzland | Caroline Mongin | 04.88 |
4 | Tandri vom Sommerberg | Lisa Imke Geib | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christpher Weiss | 06.23 |
2 | Gösli vom Grenzland | Jennifer Pohl | 06.03 |
3 | Hervar vom Faulenberger-Hof | Kathrin Stollner | 05.73 |
4 | Einir frá Raudsgili | Isabell Panther | 05.67 |
5 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ellý von Roetgen | Cristina Daniele | 05.72 |
2 | Kjarni von Wesel | Judith Krumm | 05.50 |
3 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.34 |
4 | Skippa vom Moorflur | Annabell Steuer | 05.33 |
5 | Brúnlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Christin Becker | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gladur vom Wendalinushof | Lisa Fischer | 05.67 |
2 | List vom Schloss Neubronn | Jana Renée Allert | 05.63 |
3 | Brynja vom Langental | Melanie Dillmann | 05.50 |
3 | Hausti vom Wiesenhof | Jennifer Strähle | 05.50 |
5 | Skippa vom Moorflur | Annabell Steuer | 05.37 |
6 | Dux | Janine Zeh | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christpher Weiss | 06.06 |
2 | Asti vom Klausenberg | Michelle Ballier | 05.50 |
2 | Abel vom Kramersbruch | Pascal Brück | 05.50 |
4 | Gát vom Grenzland | Viola Nellessen | 05.39 |
4 | Katla du Langeren | Johanna Erber | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla du Langeren | Johanna Erber | 05.57 |
2 | Asti vom Klausenberg | Michelle Ballier | 05.53 |
2 | Rádur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Philine Kirsch | 05.53 |
4 | Nina vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Meike Krollmann | 05.40 |
5 | Keilir | Alexandra Panther | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáni | Gianluca Ditolve | 05.53 |
2 | Dökkva von Borler | Charlotte Petersen | 05.17 |
3 | Helgi v. Ponsheimer Hof | Carolin Bastian | 04.87 |
4 | Fakur vom Ponsheimerhof | Jana Decker | 04.77 |
5 | Grámann frá Villinganesi | Franziska Fischer | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Miriam Jonasson | 07.07 |
2 | Haraldur vom Kreiswald | Steffi Kleis | 06.64 |
3 | Goa v.d. Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Melanie Weingarth | 06.27 |
4 | Blægur vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Kah | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátina von Osterbyholz | Steffi Kleis | 05.93 |
2 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 05.93 |
3 | Mjölnir v.d.Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Mischa Weingarth | 05.76 |
4 | Lysingur des Matalys | Laurent Picard | 05.52 |
5 | Hadda | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 05.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sunna frá Hala | Carolin Kühn | 06.38 |
2 | Kátina von Osterbyholz | Steffi Kleis | 06.08 |
2 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 06.08 |
4 | Sol vom Grenzlandhof | Vanessa Hey | 06.04 |
5 | Hvot frá Vorsabaer | Sophie Clémentz | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stakur vom Sommerberg | Miriam Jonasson | 06.72 |
2 | Twifari vom Falkeneck | Dietmar Müller | 06.50 |
3 | Blökk frá Ytri-Skögum | Laurent Picard | 06.39 |
4 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Sarah Geier | 06.22 |
5 | Mysingur v. Heiligenwald | Ursula Mathis | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Twifari vom Falkeneck | Dietmar Müller | 06.30 |
2 | Alrun von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Mischa Weingarth | 06.13 |
3 | Alvör vom Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 06.07 |
4 | Floki vom Faulenberger Hof | Sarah Geier | 05.97 |
5 | Mysingur v. Heiligenwald | Ursula Mathis | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Angie von Kramersbruch | Verena Schilly | 05.83 |
2 | Klara vom Wental | Marit Thiele | 05.37 |
3 | Fagur von Roetgen | Anke Fabel | 05.17 |
4 | Finur von Krit | Damien Lubrez | 04.87 |
5 | Funi frá Árbakka | Anke Pistorius | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kimni vom Alt-Vogtshof | Cristina Daniele | 05.94 |
2 | Randver vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.89 |
3 | Angie von Kramersbruch | Verena Schilly | 05.78 |
3 | Klara vom Wental | Marit Thiele | 05.78 |
5 | Funi frá Árbakka | Anke Pistorius | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.78 |
2 | Alvör vom Spiessenhof | Johanna Debus | 05.72 |
3 | Tiska frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Marion Martin | 05.56 |
4 | Kjot von Krit | Damien Lubrez | 05.45 |
5 | Svipa vom Ponsheimerhof | Sabrina Kah | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Sommerberg | Saskia Börsch | 05.87 |
2 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Sunniva Saumer-Gebhard | 05.83 |
3 | Egla frá Gerðum | Anke Winterer | 05.73 |
4 | Svipa vom Ponsheimerhof | Sabrina Kah | 05.70 |
5 | Dufa von Borler | Christina Marx-Janoschka | 05.53 |
6 | Palli vom Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.10 |
7 | Tiska frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Marion Martin | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.78 |
2 | Smári vom Wental | Katja Höpker | 05.78 |
3 | Korgur | Franziska Ditolve | 05.50 |
3 | Irka du Rothen Hubel | Anisha Erbacher | 05.50 |
5 | Lyfting vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Celine Heege | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári vom Wental | Katja Höpker | 05.70 |
2 | Sörli vom Grenzland | Stefan Boesen | 05.70 |
2 | Blesi vom Hochwald | Jennifer Gordner | 05.70 |
4 | Hrausti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Tanja Bauer | 05.57 |
5 | Lyfting vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Simone C. Hess | 05.07 |