Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.33 |
2 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 05.00 |
2 | Bjartsýn frá Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.00 |
4 | Gletting frá Árbakka | Marleen Feucht | 04.33 |
5 | Léttfeti vom Störtal | Simone Riedesser | 03.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.10 |
2 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 05.03 |
2 | Bjartsýn frá Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.03 |
4 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.00 |
5 | Gletting frá Árbakka | Marleen Feucht | 04.43 |
5 | Kátína frá Sælukoti | Marleen Feucht | 04.43 |
7 | Léttfeti vom Störtal | Simone Riedesser | 03.93 |
8 | Baldur von Dinnensberg | Verena Ganal | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.43 |
2 | Gletting frá Árbakka | Marleen Feucht | 05.27 |
3 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 05.17 |
4 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 04.70 |
5 | Baldur von Dinnensberg | Verena Ganal | 03.40 |
6 | Léttfeti vom Störtal | Simone Riedesser | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I | Anna Sophia Prößl | 05.92 |
2 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.25 |
3 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.17 |
4 | Höski | Lara Vogler | 05.00 |
5 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I | Anna Sophia Prößl | 06.03 |
2 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 05.33 |
3 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.17 |
4 | Höski | Lara Vogler | 05.10 |
5 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 04.93 |
6 | Lóki vom Eulenspiegelhof | Kira Stroh | 04.70 |
7 | Kvört vom Tiefenbachtal | Luca Johanna Charlotte Kemke | 04.67 |
8 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Rebecca Bauer | 04.50 |
9 | Rán | Alicia Netzer | 04.43 |
9 | Fábeina | Franziska Ganal | 04.43 |
11 | Ljósframi fra Vestmose | Kristiana Kurz | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.38 |
2 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.33 |
3 | Höski | Lara Vogler | 05.00 |
4 | Rán | Alicia Netzer | 04.79 |
5 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Rebecca Bauer | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 05.30 |
2 | Farandi | Hanna Fischer | 05.27 |
3 | Rán | Alicia Netzer | 05.10 |
4 | Höski | Lara Vogler | 05.03 |
4 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Rebecca Bauer | 05.03 |
6 | Fábeina | Franziska Ganal | 04.97 |
7 | Kvört vom Tiefenbachtal | Luca Johanna Charlotte Kemke | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glenna frá Votmúla 1 | Ronja Wurst | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gæfa vom Alpenhof | Ladina Füss | 03.50 |
2 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.47 |
2 | Glenna frá Votmúla 1 | Ronja Wurst | 05.27 |
3 | Leikna vom Scherzingerhof | Nele Hofmeier | 04.77 |
3 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Ladina Füss | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Ladina Füss | 05.40 |
2 | Glenna frá Votmúla 1 | Ronja Wurst | 05.23 |
3 | Leikna vom Scherzingerhof | Nele Hofmeier | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karúna vom Steinacker | Sarah Brell | 05.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björn frá Hvammi 2 | Catherine Mynn | 25.35 |
2 | Teikn frá Keldudal | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 25.66 |
3 | Demantur frá Minni-Borg | Ulrike Fertsak | 25.77 |
4 | Ás vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 26.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brimgeir frá Bringu | Julia Doppler | 08.08 |
2 | Björn frá Hvammi 2 | Catherine Mynn | 08.11 |
3 | Teikn frá Keldudal | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 08.16 |
4 | Darri frá Litla-Húsið | Walter Moser | 08.42 |
5 | Gnýr frá Grenstanga | Valdimar Auðunsson | 08.48 |
6 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 08.58 |
7 | Demantur frá Minni-Borg | Ulrike Fertsak | 08.80 |
8 | Alvar frá Pulu | Miriam Wenzel | 10.70 |
9 | Elding | Petra Jaser | 11.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brimgeir frá Bringu | Julia Doppler | 07.25 |
2 | Ragnar vom Schloß Neubronn | Uwe Brenner | 05.79 |
3 | Demantur frá Minni-Borg | Ulrike Fertsak | 05.25 |
4 | Björn frá Hvammi 2 | Catherine Mynn | 03.75 |
5 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Steffi Reichhard | 03.59 |
6 | Ás vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 03.50 |
7 | Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ulrike Fertsak | 03.25 |
8 | Darri frá Litla-Húsið | Walter Moser | 03.21 |
9 | Jóna vom Haidbühler Hof | Ulrike Fiedler | 02.38 |
10 | Elding | Petra Jaser | 02.17 |
11 | Sámur frá Árbakka | Gina Sophia Völkl | 01.71 |
12 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 01.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 06.80 |
2 | Freyr frá Votmúla 1 | Uwe Brenner | 06.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 06.37 |
2 | Vordís frá Hofi | Hannah Chargé | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.43 |
2 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.38 |
3 | Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ulrike Fertsak | 06.36 |
4 | Muggur frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 | Fabian Rittig | 06.19 |
5 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Steffi Reichhard | 06.05 |
6 | Hrafnfaxi frá Hraukbae | Melanie Meier | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Steffi Reichhard | 06.12 |
7 | Alvar frá Pulu | Miriam Wenzel | 05.90 |
8 | Ás vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.79 |
9 | Darri frá Litla-Húsið | Walter Moser | 05.57 |
10 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ulrike Fertsak | 06.37 |
2 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.23 |
3 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.13 |
4 | Muggur frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 | Fabian Rittig | 06.00 |
5 | Hrafnfaxi frá Hraukbae | Melanie Meier | 05.80 |
6 | Ás vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.77 |
7 | Blivar von Birkenlund | Steffi Reichhard | 05.70 |
8 | Darri frá Litla-Húsið | Walter Moser | 05.30 |
9 | Alvar frá Pulu | Miriam Wenzel | 05.10 |
10 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 04.90 |
11 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 04.53 |
12 | Svarti-Pétur von Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 04.20 |
13 | Jóna vom Haidbühler Hof | Ulrike Fiedler | 03.87 |
14 | Hnýsa vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki frá Hjarðarholti | Jana Füss | 06.37 |
2 | Vordís frá Hofi | Hannah Chargé | 06.33 |
3 | Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ulrike Fertsak | 06.23 |
4 | Vafi frá Stóra-Hofi | Dr. Johannes Martens | 06.00 |
5 | Vaka vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier-Zölle | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spútnik frá Vatnsholti | Melanie Meier | 06.79 |
2 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.42 |
3 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.21 |
4 | Jóna vom Haidbühler Hof | Ulrike Fiedler | 05.34 |
5 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Annina Denoth | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spútnik frá Vatnsholti | Melanie Meier | 06.77 |
2 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.23 |
3 | Magni von Osterbyholz | Uwe Brenner | 06.17 |
4 | Naskur von Oed | Stephanie Wagner | 06.13 |
5 | Erró frá Árbæjarhelli | Jana Füss | 05.87 |
6 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Annina Denoth | 05.53 |
7 | Jóna vom Haidbühler Hof | Ulrike Fiedler | 05.23 |
8 | Karúna vom Steinacker | Sarah Brell | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Nora Steegmüller | 06.25 |
2 | Álfadrottning frá Miðkoti | Gudrun Völkl | 05.92 |
3 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.84 |
4 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 05.25 |
4 | Bakkus | Johannes Schlosser | 05.25 |
6 | Selur frá Skjálg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Selur frá Skjálg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.25 |
7 | Hnýsa vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.09 |
7 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 05.09 |
9 | Brynja frá Breiðabólsstað I | Franziska Christ | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Nora Steegmüller | 06.37 |
2 | Álfadrottning frá Miðkoti | Gudrun Völkl | 05.93 |
3 | Alvar frá Pulu | Miriam Wenzel | 05.87 |
4 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.53 |
5 | Bakkus | Johannes Schlosser | 05.47 |
6 | Álfasteinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Carola Orend | 05.37 |
7 | Brynja frá Breiðabólsstað I | Franziska Christ | 04.93 |
7 | Hnýsa vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 04.93 |
9 | Selur frá Skjálg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 04.87 |
10 | Vaskur vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 04.67 |
10 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.67 |
12 | Sprengja frá Leysingjastöðum II | Anneli Randecker | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spútnik frá Vatnsholti | Melanie Meier | 06.37 |
2 | Karúna vom Steinacker | Sarah Brell | 05.70 |
3 | Vaka vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier-Zölle | 05.67 |
4 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Annina Denoth | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukkuriddari du Hadja | Annina Denoth | 06.04 |
2 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Nora Steegmüller | 05.87 |
3 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.71 |
3 | Selur frá Skjálg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.71 |
5 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Marit Rittig | 05.54 |
6 | Vaskur vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Vaskur vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.34 |
7 | Sprengja frá Leysingjastöðum II | Anneli Randecker | 05.25 |
8 | Elita vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 04.87 |
9 | Nökkvi frá Auðkúlu | Vroni Finkenwirth | 04.71 |
10 | Brynja frá Breiðabólsstað I | Franziska Christ | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Marit Rittig | 06.13 |
2 | Lukkuriddari du Hadja | Annina Denoth | 05.97 |
3 | Soldán vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.83 |
4 | Selur frá Skjálg | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.63 |
5 | Hruni von Etzenberg | Nora Steegmüller | 05.33 |
6 | Sprengja frá Leysingjastöðum II | Anneli Randecker | 05.30 |
7 | Elita vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.23 |
8 | Nökkvi frá Auðkúlu | Vroni Finkenwirth | 04.83 |
9 | Vaskur vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 04.63 |
10 | Brynja frá Breiðabólsstað I | Franziska Christ | 04.60 |
11 | Hjörtur von Witterschlick | Ulrike Weng | 04.50 |
12 | Vinur vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukkuriddari du Hadja | Annina Denoth | 05.87 |
2 | Elita vom Forstwald | Dominique Zimmermann | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karúna vom Steinacker | Sarah Brell | 06.17 |
2 | Akkur frá Ármóti | Brigitte Lennartz Zimmermann | 06.08 |
3 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.75 |
4 | Snabbi vom Schloß Neubronn | Lena Niederdorfer | 05.50 |
4 | Kokkur frá Bergsstöðum | Romy Abraham | 05.50 |
6 | Fábeina | Franziska Ganal | 05.17 |
7 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 04.91 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki von Katensen | Melina Klein | 05.32 |
2 | Ljúfur vom Neuforst | Kira Stroh | 05.07 |
3 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Rebecca Bauer | 05.36 |
2 | Lóki vom Eulenspiegelhof | Kira Stroh | 05.07 |
3 | Höski | Lara Vogler | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Assi vom Güntershof | Anna Sophia Prößl | 09.55 |
2 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Katharina Schmid | 09.99 |
3 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 12.22 |
4 | Bjartsýn frá Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 12.34 |
5 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 13.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.29 |
2 | Assi vom Güntershof | Anna Sophia Prößl | 03.67 |
3 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 01.00 |
4 | Kátína frá Sælukoti | Marleen Feucht | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 06.02 |
2 | Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I | Anna Sophia Prößl | 05.62 |
3 | Bjartsýn frá Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 03.83 |
4 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 03.69 |
5 | Kátína frá Sælukoti | Marleen Feucht | 03.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I | Anna Sophia Prößl | 05.63 |
2 | Vídalín frá Hamrahóli | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 04.90 |
3 | Kátína frá Sælukoti | Marleen Feucht | 04.27 |
4 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Katharina Schmid | 04.13 |
5 | Bjartsýn frá Litla-Kambi | Lena Niederdorfer | 03.80 |
6 | Snjall von der Lechleite | Martina Rampf | 03.67 |
7 | Röskva vom Bibertal | Melina Klein | 03.63 |
8 | Pandra vom Burrishof | Helen Single | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Freya Füss | 05.60 |
2 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.23 |
3 | Litla-Skíma vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Katharina Schmid | 05.43 |
2 | Nonni du Schlossmatt | Cloé Lehmann | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prati frá Borg | Anna Sophia Prößl | 06.13 |
2 | Bjarki von Katensen | Melina Klein | 05.80 |
3 | Geysir de Bourbon | Verena Ganal | 05.67 |
4 | Móna-Lísa frá Skarði | Anna-Alice Kesenheimer | 05.63 |
4 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Freya Füss | 05.63 |
6 | Nonni du Schlossmatt | Cloé Lehmann | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Léttfeti vom Störtal | Simone Riedesser | 07.80 |
2 | Dimmalimm von der Neitzerheide | Melina Assmann | 06.90 |
2 | Bjalla vom Eismannsberg | Rebecca Bauer | 06.90 |
4 | Glenna frá Votmúla 1 | Ronja Wurst | 05.90 |
5 | Höski | Lara Vogler | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sería fra Bydahl | Fabian Rittig | 06.30 |
2 | Ladina vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hólabaki | Fabian Rittig | 07.70 |
2 | Numi vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.30 |
3 | Ladina vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.00 |
4 | Gjúki vom Burrishof | Melissa Wenzel | 05.80 |
5 | Kópur von der Igelsburg | Meike Eklund | 05.30 |
6 | Bjatur vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hólabaki | Fabian Rittig | 07.40 |
2 | Numi vom Rezatgrund | Gudrun Völkl | 06.50 |
3 | Gjúki vom Burrishof | Melissa Wenzel | 06.40 |
4 | Frigg vom Alpenhof | Vroni Finkenwirth | 06.00 |
5 | Kópur von der Igelsburg | Meike Eklund | 05.90 |
6 | Bjatur vom Alpenhof | Silvia Winkler | 05.40 |