Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Michelle Egerland | 05.59 |
2 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.34 |
3 | Aleiga frá Fjórum | Sophia Stierle | 05.00 |
4 | Gjafar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lukas Bahn | 04.84 |
5 | Kátína von Bucherbach | Helena Köhler | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Michelle Egerland | 06.13 |
2 | Kátína von Bucherbach | Helena Köhler | 05.25 |
3 | Aleiga frá Fjórum | Sophia Stierle | 05.21 |
4 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 06.69 |
2 | Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa | Katrin Reinert | 06.33 |
3 | Fönix von der Krähenweide | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 06.26 |
4 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Dieter Becker | 06.07 |
5 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Schmid | 05.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Slapi vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Kah | 06.56 |
2 | Narfi vom Panoramahof | Silvia Maria Becker | 06.50 |
3 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.17 |
4 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.11 |
5 | Kolfreyja fra Skarholt | Stephanie Ihme | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Katrin Reinert | 07.04 |
2 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.63 |
3 | Kvika von Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 05.84 |
4 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Annabell Steuer | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás von Kirschgartshausen | Katrin Reinert | 06.93 |
2 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.37 |
3 | Arður vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 06.27 |
4 | Blær frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Sandra Weißflog | 06.23 |
5 | Fönix von Marxen | Ina Pleitner | 06.00 |
6 | Klakkur frá Litlu-Brekku | Anna Eva Schmidt | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skír vom Brock | Katja Kleer | 06.00 |
2 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Marion Faul | 05.91 |
3 | Gosa von der Igelsburg | Johanna Ludwig | 05.17 |
4 | Snælda vom Pfaffenbuck II | Björn Reinert | 04.67 |
4 | Lína frá Hamrahlíð | Anna Bernhard | 04.67 |
6 | Ylfa vom Rebberg | Eva Schleicher | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Demantur vom Nahetal | Clemens Gessner | 06.61 |
2 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | Sabine Neuhardt | 06.44 |
3 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 06.39 |
4 | Glæsa vom Akazienhof | Dieter Becker | 06.28 |
5 | Vignir von der Elschenau | Andrea Hort | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Michel Becker | 06.50 |
2 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Schmid | 06.00 |
2 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Alisa Matt | 06.00 |
4 | Teitur von Noswendel | Jeannette Petry | 05.62 |
5 | Skír vom Brock | Katja Kleer | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Etna frá Steinnesi | Patty Fleming | 06.00 |
2 | Blesa frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Katrin Reinert | 05.83 |
3 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 05.77 |
4 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Annabell Steuer | 05.53 |
5 | Leiri vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Michel Becker | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Harpa vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 05.84 |
2 | Gösli frá Garðabæ | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.75 |
3 | Njörður frá Teigi II | Vivianne Sell | 05.59 |
4 | Hemlir vom Wiesenhof | Caro Klein | 05.42 |
4 | Vitund frá Votmúla 1 | Daniela Duchert | 05.42 |
6 | Ylfa vom Rebberg | Eva Schleicher | 05.17 |
6 | Kraftur vom Ruwerbach | Nina Schütz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Harpa vom Kreiswald | Carolina Kissel | 06.09 |
2 | Phoenix vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.96 |
3 | Dís von Mettersbruch | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.84 |
4 | Bragur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jaqueline Henrich | 05.75 |
5 | Gjöf vom Almetal | Anna Eva Schmidt | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | David vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anja Strohe | 05.42 |
2 | Flipi vom Flöz | Marc Linder | 05.42 |
3 | Gjöf vom Almetal | Anna Eva Schmidt | 05.42 |
4 | Þráinn vom Neuhof | Frederike Diehl | 05.34 |
5 | Tara frá Hofi | Conny Kristen | 05.09 |
5 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 05.09 |
7 | Píla - | Carolin Stern | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Píla - | Carolin Stern | 05.42 |
2 | Keðja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jasmin Walter | 05.00 |
3 | Róshetta frá Sælukoti | Tina Mack | 04.92 |
4 | Fjóla vom Steinbuckel | Angelina Pierron | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadis vom Höllenbrand | Timo Faul | 05.59 |
2 | Kraftur vom Ruwerbach | Nina Schütz | 05.50 |
3 | Keðja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jasmin Walter | 05.46 |
3 | Píla - | Carolin Stern | 05.46 |
5 | Tandri von Kleers Hof | Valérie Delvaux | 05.38 |
6 | Rauður frá Árbakka | Julia Beck | 05.33 |
7 | Rauðhetta vom Mühlenberg | Ina Schaumburg | 05.25 |
8 | David vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Anja Strohe | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rauður frá Árbakka | Julia Beck | 05.38 |
1 | Tandri von Kleers Hof | Valérie Delvaux | 05.38 |
3 | Vinur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Kathrin Stein | 05.04 |
4 | Fengur - | Daniela Meiser | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.86 |
2 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Emely Metting | 05.12 |
3 | Tjaldur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cosima Stegner | 04.29 |
4 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Fabienne Hinkel | 04.02 |
4 | Snerpa vom Widderhuus | Lena Baltes | 04.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeld vom Roßwäldchen | Celine Thesen | 05.89 |
2 | Fákur von Bucherbach | Gina Schuff | 05.50 |
3 | Dimmalimm von Kleers Hof | Anna Mann | 05.45 |
4 | Gormur vom Springbachtal | Lena Hofmann | 05.44 |
5 | Haukur vom Faulenberger Hof | Saskia Scheuer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.96 |
2 | Hamar von Borler | Maria Octavo | 05.25 |
3 | Erlingur vom Schurrenhof | Celine Müller | 05.13 |
4 | Riddari vom Grenzland | Joshua Winkler | 04.00 |
4 | Lilja vom Mühlental | Jil Simonis | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Miriam Stumpp | 05.60 |
2 | Riaan vom Kalletal | Alica Fuhrmann | 05.40 |
3 | Fákur von Bucherbach | Gina Schuff | 05.37 |
4 | Haukur vom Faulenberger Hof | Saskia Scheuer | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Joshua Winkler | 05.59 |
2 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Celine Thesen | 05.50 |
3 | Birnir vom Grenzland | Natalie Siegel | 05.09 |
4 | Simba vom Moseltal | Cosima Mieger | 04.84 |
5 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Sophia Schönleber | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja vom Steinbuckel | Sophia Schönleber | 05.79 |
2 | Kátína von Bucherbach | Marilu Köhler | 05.13 |
3 | Hákon vom Külztal | Leah Hertel | 04.71 |
4 | Leysing vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Maria Octavo | 04.37 |
5 | Kátína fra Stutteri Sonne | Celine Thesen | 03.96 |