Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Isabel Peters | 06.33 |
2 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 06.10 |
3 | Aðall von der Waydbrink | Leonie Grohs | 05.21 |
4 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 04.43 |
5 | Kristall vom Hermannsburg | Jaqueline Jessen | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásti von der Schleifmühle | Pascale Sauer | 05.83 |
2 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.83 |
3 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.61 |
4 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 05.28 |
5 | Stormur vom Störtal | Katrin Löber | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.07 |
2 | María Hlín frá Feti | Laura Richters | 05.70 |
3 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.57 |
4 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.47 |
5 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.92 |
2 | Drottning - | Katrin Löber | 05.75 |
2 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 05.75 |
4 | Alda frá Reykjavík | Lea Herbig | 05.42 |
5 | Hamradis fra Hafdal | Michelle Jessen | 05.33 |
6 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 05.88 |
2 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Wenke Noormann | 05.71 |
2 | Vilmundur von Töltmyllan | Malin Dietrich | 05.71 |
4 | Kappi fra Holtum | Laurentia Weinert | 05.58 |
5 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.50 |
6 | Grámann von Seppensen | Malina Holtz | 05.29 |
7 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 05.86 |
2 | Sáttur vom Eldhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.60 |
3 | Nanní frá Brú | Emilia Hergenröther | 05.50 |
4 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 04.55 |
5 | Metin vom Grönholm | Claire Katharina Fottner | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 06.00 |
2 | Sáttur vom Eldhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.88 |
3 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.38 |
4 | Lagsi von Sunnebarge | Joanna Hecke | 05.21 |
5 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 05.92 |
2 | Míla vom Kronshof | Merle Hanelt | 05.33 |
3 | Skáti fra Lærkegården | Merle Noormann | 05.08 |
4 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05.00 |
5 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 04.75 |
6 | Flóka - | Joanna Hecke | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andi - | Pia Bielenberg | 05.92 |
2 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.33 |
3 | Hrefna von Kroegen | Lina Marie Kropp | 04.67 |
4 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.58 |
4 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur vom Kronshof | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.60 |
2 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 06.88 |
3 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.69 |
4 | Eldur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 05.86 |
5 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.56 |
2 | Nói frá Saurbæ | Sina Scholz | 07.28 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 07.11 |
4 | Falur frá Skarði | Arja Schuurmans | 06.67 |
5 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.83 |
2 | Hrafnfinna frá Eylandi | Naty Müller | 07.46 |
3 | Nína vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 07.38 |
4 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 07.00 |
5 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Sólvangi | Nils-Christian Larsen | 07.63 |
2 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.53 |
3 | Fylkir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 07.10 |
4 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.07 |
5 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Lea Brill | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Fabian Rittig | 06.55 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.24 |
3 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.10 |
4 | Glæsir vom Uhlenhof | Marieke de Regt- Saar | 06.05 |
5 | Fönix vom Wiesenhof | Stefanie Evers | 05.83 |
6 | Sjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.39 |
2 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.39 |
3 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.28 |
3 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.28 |
5 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Axel frá Músarrindill | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.28 |
2 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06.00 |
3 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Ulrike Spicher | 05.78 |
4 | Safír von der Kattbek | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 05.72 |
5 | Óliver frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spegill frá Kvíarhóli | Heike Korter | 06.58 |
2 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Elsner | 06.21 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 06.21 |
4 | Keila frá Hvoli | Naty Müller | 06.04 |
5 | Hugrún vom Vorsenzhof | Linda Stoll | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.37 |
2 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 06.17 |
3 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Elsner | 06.13 |
4 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Eva Nohe | 06.07 |
5 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.75 |
2 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.25 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.08 |
3 | Lukka aus den Jägerwiesen | Jessica Déom | 05.08 |
5 | Þótti von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Nina Aue | 06.08 |
2 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 06.00 |
3 | Kveðja vom Neddernhof | Sonja Hildebrand | 05.92 |
4 | Eldvör frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Alicia Brandt | 05.67 |
5 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hljómur frá Kópavogi | Nathalie Wolff | 06.13 |
2 | Stalín fra Skarholt | Stefanie Migos | 05.79 |
2 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.79 |
4 | Dagur vom Uhlenhof | Daisy Stehling | 05.75 |
5 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.58 |
6 | Hugrún vom Vorsenzhof | Linda Stoll | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Odinshof | Nadine Brunat | 05.96 |
2 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.83 |
3 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.71 |
4 | Gógó von Hesta-Kykki | Svenja Hibbeler | 05.50 |
5 | Flugsvinn vom Karthaus | Benita Staats | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.25 |
2 | Hraunar frá Minni-Völlum | Benita Staats | 06.08 |
3 | Villa-Svört von VindFaxi | Inja Jansen | 05.25 |
3 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.25 |
5 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Líf frá Vakurstöðum | Jessica Déom | 05.42 |
2 | Lagsi - | Edeltraud Hoernchen | 04.83 |
3 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.67 |
4 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 04.25 |
5 | Greifi vom Blökksberg | Reenke Buhr | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamar vom Ruppiner Hof | Sarah Moormann | 05.88 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.79 |
3 | Tindur vom Neddernhof | Kim Singer | 05.46 |
4 | Stormur von Vinkona-Nótt | Christiane Huxdorff | 04.92 |
5 | Hrafnspor von Vierthohen | Christiane Iden | 04.08 |
6 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur von Kleinenborstel | Celia Zurborg | 05.33 |
2 | Breki vom Rhoennbrook | Christiane Huxdorff | 05.21 |
2 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 05.21 |
4 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 05.13 |
5 | Lúðvík vom Heesberg | Maike Preuß | 05.08 |
6 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Kruse | 05.00 |
7 | Hjalti vom Bullersberg | Kim Singer | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.44 |
2 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 06.50 |
3 | Fagra fra Vinkærgård | Fanny Meissnitzer | 06.39 |
4 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.63 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 07.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.97 |
2 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.80 |
3 | Gletting vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 06.63 |
4 | Aría frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Jule Fülles | 05.97 |
5 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.80 |