Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tíber frá Fjós Héri | Emilia Neuber | 05.59 |
2 | Hákon vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.59 |
3 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.50 |
4 | Dreitill frá Lambanesi | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.17 |
5 | Dugur vom Uhlenhof | Habbo Seydel | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rakadi du Lys | Milena Fabek | 06.04 |
2 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 05.50 |
2 | Lilla vom Endern | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.50 |
4 | Greta aus dem Deister | Leonie Rode | 05.42 |
5 | Emma vom Neuenfelde | Annett Seedorf | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lilla vom Endern | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.50 |
2 | Greta aus dem Deister | Leonie Rode | 05.34 |
3 | Eldur - | Anaelle - Sophie Hagen | 05.33 |
4 | Lykill frá Langholti II | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 05.09 |
5 | Önd von Vindhólar | Inga Renzelmann | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.00 |
2 | Loki von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Carolin Eifler | 06.00 |
3 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.67 |
4 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Isabel Peters | 05.59 |
5 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.00 |
2 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.54 |
3 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.50 |
4 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.46 |
5 | Björt vom Mehrbachtal | Lena Dohndorf | 05.37 |
6 | Kuggur - | Helen Pröve | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuggur - | Helen Pröve | 05.50 |
2 | Ámundi frá Brautarholti | Wiebke Osterloh | 05.33 |
3 | Safír frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Schweder | 05.00 |
3 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Tucholski Sophie | 05.00 |
5 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.75 |
2 | Alvari vom Barghof | Johannes Böhnke | 05.17 |
3 | Frigg - | Mara Wirth | 04.83 |
4 | Hetja frá Sólheimum | Lukas Bural | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nói vom Mönchhof | Petra Reinert | 06.28 |
2 | Galsi vom Schluensee | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.00 |
3 | Ericsson von Osterbyholz | Meike Bäck | 05.86 |
4 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Jacques Pailloncy | 05.14 |
5 | Kolskör von Klosterforst | Sven Dahlem | 04.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herkúles frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Katrin Reinert | 06.94 |
2 | Ósk vom Märchenwald | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.39 |
3 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 06.33 |
4 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.17 |
5 | Lillan von Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Thordur Thorgeirsson | 08.00 |
2 | Svaki frá Árbaejarkjákiga | Josefin Maier | 06.71 |
3 | Tína vom Adlerhop | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.62 |
4 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 06.00 |
5 | Árvakur - | Dr. Heike Terbeck-Hasenpusch | 05.79 |
6 | Flagari von Ellenbach | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faldur frá Glæsibæ | Susanne Scharfenberg | 05.00 |
2 | Gægir de Ny | Uta Bortz | 04.84 |
3 | Þór frá Sæfelli | Petra Mehrmann | 04.67 |
4 | Djarfur von Vestmose | Inga Rogge | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reifur - | Jenny Eller | 06.00 |
2 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.75 |
2 | Fengur vom Störtal | Sarah Czychowski | 05.75 |
4 | Safír von Vihara | Jana Scherenberger | 05.50 |
5 | Drótt fra Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni von Hof Osterkamp | Rhea Kern | 06.00 |
2 | Svala vom Lordsee | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 06.00 |
3 | Tindur von Vinkona | Alexa Bargh | 05.92 |
4 | Seiður frá Strandarbakka | Ronja Marie Müller | 05.75 |
4 | Blædís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 05.75 |
6 | Dreyra vom Heesberg | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Manni von Hof Osterkamp | Rhea Kern | 05.58 |
7 | Viktor frá Varmadal | Stephanie Wermelinger | 05.50 |
7 | Leiftri vom Lipperthof | Janina Dummer | 05.50 |
9 | Hrappur frá Strandarhöfði | Stephanie Regensdorff | 05.17 |
10 | Roði from Hobby Horse Ranch | Simone Hofer | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dugur vom Kronshof | Josephine Voss | 06.50 |
2 | Surtsey frá Langholti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.46 |
3 | Gleði frá Hamraborg | Alexa Bargh | 06.33 |
4 | Ás von Kirschgartshausen | Katrin Reinert | 06.03 |
4 | Gleði von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Lisa Brimm | 06.33 |
2 | Moldi fra Kærby | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.25 |
3 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.92 |
4 | Tindur von Vinkona | Alexa Bargh | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.52 |
2 | Þrá von Kroegen | Sabine Hinz | 05.22 |
3 | Hnokki von Skór | Saskia Hilmer | 03.48 |
4 | Ófeigur von Seppensen | Sylke Bohlen | 03.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Diva von Amönau | Sabine Hinz | 06.08 |
2 | Bakkus vom Störtal | Jens Finke | 05.42 |
3 | Draumsýn von Hof Osterkamp | Svenja Raßmann | 04.92 |
4 | Alfadis fra Akrokoti | Jana Heyermann | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan von Vinkona | Dr. Cosima König | 06.25 |
2 | Núpur vom Kronshof | Christine Höhne | 05.59 |
3 | Dimma frá Akureyri | jeanine jacobsen | 05.25 |
4 | Alvari vom Barghof | Doris Wefers-Böhnke | 05.00 |
5 | Salína vom Lindenhof | Britta Hildebrand | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aspar vom Ritterhof | Katharina Dellbrügge-George | 05.54 |
2 | Alvari vom Barghof | Doris Wefers-Böhnke | 05.54 |
3 | Salína vom Lindenhof | Britta Hildebrand | 05.42 |
4 | Gægir de Ny | Uta Bortz | 05.29 |
5 | Fönix von Huiweiler | Ilka Holst | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 05.62 |
2 | Natan vom Sophienthal | Janne Lene Schütt | 05.05 |
3 | Hrefna vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 04.22 |
4 | Dugur vom Uhlenhof | Habbo Seydel | 04.02 |
5 | Lykill frá Langholti II | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 06.00 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.90 |
3 | Tíber frá Fjós Héri | Emilia Neuber | 05.80 |
4 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.67 |
5 | Dreitill frá Lambanesi | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.43 |