Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 07.46 |
2 | Linda vom Staudenhof | Ines Hundrieser | 07.00 |
3 | Glostjarni frá Viðvik | Einar Hermannsson | 06.92 |
4 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Suzan Beuk | 06.84 |
5 | Odinn vom Barghof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Eyrarbakka | Týri Thordarson | 06.67 |
2 | Kopar von Stirpe | Ines Hundrieser | 06.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.93 |
2 | Frigg vom Wotanshof | Julia Neuhaus | 06.45 |
3 | Odinn vom Barghof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.31 |
4 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.24 |
5 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Bernd Schliekermann | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.79 |
2 | Rá frá Brjánslæk | Silke Köhler | 06.58 |
3 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 06.54 |
4 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.25 |
5 | Nonni vom Schluensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Eyrarbakka | Týri Thordarson | 06.78 |
2 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.55 |
2 | Skorri vom Ishof | Paul-Christian Müller | 06.55 |
4 | Dáð frá Akureyri | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.39 |
4 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Sylvia Vietgen | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi frá Kópavogi | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.40 |
2 | Sleipnir von Hermannsburg | Friðfinnur Hilmarsson | 06.30 |
3 | Heiðir vom Wiesenhof | Astrid Holz | 06.20 |
4 | Stæll frá Teigi I | Clara Onken | 06.10 |
5 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nonni vom Schluensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.72 |
2 | Svanur von Faxaból | Týri Thordarson | 06.40 |
3 | Geysir frá Lækjarbotnum | Clara Onken | 06.34 |
4 | Rá frá Brjánslæk | Silke Köhler | 06.33 |
5 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur | Toddi Hlöðversson | 06.25 |
2 | Brynja frá Barkarstöðum | Janina Kathinka Heide | 05.92 |
3 | Ásta vom Eldhof | Garnet Wiebe | 05.42 |
3 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.42 |
5 | Loftsteinn von Krukow | Ebba Woywode | 05.25 |
6 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Helmut Bramesfeld | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.09 |
2 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 05.75 |
3 | Frosti frá Þúfu | Dr. Kristina Gerber | 05.50 |
4 | Jona vom Ostetal | Gaby Gehrke | 04.75 |
5 | Brá frá Beinárgerði | Claudia Rinne | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur | Toddi Hlöðversson | 05.92 |
2 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Kristin Guhl | 05.71 |
3 | Frosti frá Þúfu | Dr. Kristina Gerber | 05.67 |
4 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.54 |
5 | Runar vom Birkenbusch | Helmut Bramesfeld | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur vom Steinadlerhof | Steini Björnsson | 06.12 |
2 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Verena Jöhnk | 05.96 |
3 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 05.92 |
4 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.58 |
5 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Kerstin Baden | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Öðlingur frá Akureyri | Josef Grossfeld | 05.72 |
2 | Spes frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Maren Schliekermann | 05.67 |
3 | Stígur frá Langárfossi | Katrin Fricke | 05.11 |
3 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 05.11 |
5 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 05.93 |
2 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.83 |
3 | Dreyri vom Basselthof | Frank Heim | 05.50 |
4 | Kátina vom Neddernhof | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.07 |
5 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Hvassafelli | Tessa Trageser | 05.62 |
2 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.55 |
3 | Yrja vom Martinshof | Nicole Florian | 05.31 |
4 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 05.29 |
5 | Gáta frá Einholti | Stefanie Wolf | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nonni vom Schluensee | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 07.78 |
2 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 07.64 |
3 | Odinn vom Barghof | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 07.43 |
4 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Friðfinnur Hilmarsson | 07.18 |
5 | Muggur frá Efstu-Grund | Einar Hermannsson | 06.53 |
6 | Niels frá Arbæ | Einar Hermannsson | 06.47 |
7 | Askur frá Djupadal | Mareike Schwardtmann | 05.37 |
8 | Skessa | Mirja Plischke | 05.30 |
9 | Órion frá Tréstöðum | Claudia Theisen | 04.85 |
10 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 04.53 |
11 | Ölvaldur von Faxaból | Katrin Brüning | 03.77 |
12 | Gáta frá Einholti | Stefanie Wolf | 03.44 |
13 | Pruð frá Kjartansstöðum | Susanne Luptovits | 03.39 |
14 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 02.69 |
15 | Garpur | Hannes Diepold | 02.43 |
16 | Dimma frá Herriðarhóli | Ulrike Ramundt | 01.94 |
16 | Fjalar frá Lytingsstöðum | Nina Müller | 01.94 |
17 | Lokkadís frá Eiriksstöðum | Dr. Kristina Gerber | 01.25 |
18 | Gustur frá Vörðufelli | Claudia Rinne | 00.75 |
19 | Dimma frá Varmalæk | Antje Maring | 00.34 |