Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 06.33 |
2 | Dúna frá Hrappsstöðum | Janina Schweifel | 06.21 |
3 | Nökkvi | Lotte Bentzen | 06.04 |
4 | Una frá Hvam | Malu Logan | 06.00 |
5 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 05.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur frá Eyrarbakka | Friederike Dammann | 06.06 |
2 | Una frá Hvam | Malu Logan | 05.97 |
2 | Nótt frá Efstadal | Nina Heller | 05.97 |
4 | Vikingur frá Arnarhóli | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.81 |
4 | Hlynur fra Normark | Sigrid Hyldahl Laursen | 05.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fünn | Malu Logan | 06.08 |
2 | Kostur frá Melum | Lotte Bentzen | 05.44 |
3 | Fjola von Bockholts Hoff | Julia Schneider | 05.38 |
4 | Fló von Godemoor | Nina Heller | 05.06 |
5 | Kvika frá Hauganesi | Paul-Christian Müller | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Magnus Skúlason | 07.39 |
2 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 07.22 |
3 | Hlin fra Bakdalgård | Laura Grimm | 07.11 |
4 | Kolfreyja frá Hólakoti | Tanja Henze | 06.78 |
5 | Mökkur frá Flugumýrarhvammi | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki frá Eyrarbakka | Týri Thordarson | 07.22 |
2 | Kolbrún frá Brjánslæk | Mikala Saxe | 07.06 |
3 | Kolfinna frá Vatnsleysu | Suzan Beuk | 07.05 |
4 | Fannar frá Kálfhóli | Silke Köhler | 07.00 |
5 | Mózart frá Tungu | Sveinn Erlendur Hjörleifsson | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbrún frá Brjánslæk | Mikala Saxe | 06.70 |
2 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Silke Köhler | 06.53 |
3 | Sleipnir von Hermannsburg | Nana Degenhardt | 06.50 |
4 | Breki frá Eyrarbakka | Týri Thordarson | 06.43 |
5 | Hrammur frá Þóreyjarnupi | Anne Balslev | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kongur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 06.57 |
2 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Magnus Skúlason | 06.55 |
3 | Mökkur frá Flugumýrarhvammi | Jón Steinbjörnsson | 06.07 |
4 | Glaður frá Hólabaki | Hinrik Bragason | 05.98 |
5 | Spola frá Vallanesi | Týri Thordarson | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Silke Köhler | 06.94 |
2 | Friða vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.67 |
3 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.44 |
4 | Tannhof-Nikias | Ann-Kathrine Purrucker | 06.39 |
5 | Starri frá Starrastöðum | Nati Zimmer | 06.33 |
6 | Lif von Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 06.28 |
7 | Dimma frá Bólstað | Steffi Amand | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tannhof-Fatima | Friderike Siewers | 06.56 |
2 | Sirius vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.44 |
3 | Godi frå Valen | Nana Degenhardt | 06.39 |
4 | Yrja frá Keldudal | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.11 |
5 | Brá frá Beinárgerði | Marlise Grimm | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farsæll frá Arnarholi | Hinrik Bragason | 06.87 |
2 | Austri 1383 Austurkoti | Mette Logan | 06.53 |
3 | Skelmir frá Skarði | Janine Köhler | 06.37 |
4 | Friða vom Basselthof | Laura Grimm | 06.30 |
5 | Skjoni | Margit Diepold | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrönn von Godemoor | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.45 |
2 | Vök vom Schluensee | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 06.33 |
3 | Hlin fra Bakdalgård | Laura Grimm | 06.29 |
4 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Lothar Schenzel | 06.07 |
5 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Núpum | Gesine Blinde | 06.50 |
2 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.44 |
3 | Milla fra Sjøstrup | Tanja Wenzel | 05.89 |
3 | Blaja vom Neddernhof | Katrin Andresen | 05.89 |
5 | Harpa frá Hvolsvelti | Iris Pohl | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 06.11 |
2 | Floki frá Gilsá | Constanze Köhler | 05.72 |
3 | Viktor frá Ey | Greta Köhler | 05.67 |
3 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 05.67 |
5 | Gustur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.61 |
6 | Blika von Stockreit | Dr. Martin Stange | 05.50 |
7 | Urður frá Ási II | Miriam Wanckel | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Verena Jöhnk | 05.67 |
2 | Stefía frá Kirkubæ | Hjördis Abitz | 05.67 |
3 | Skafti frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Elke Schenzel | 05.42 |
4 | Askja von Hermannsburg | Kari Anne Rustam | 05.34 |
5 | Tangó frá Háeyri | Nati Zimmer | 05.00 |
6 | Marta | Sandra Thordarson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Sonja Decker | 05.90 |
2 | Safir frá Bakka | Sandra Thordarson | 05.80 |
3 | Viktor frá Ey | Greta Köhler | 05.77 |
4 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Maren-Katrin Schulze | 05.70 |
5 | Floki frá Gilsá | Constanze Köhler | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stefía frá Kirkubæ | Hjördis Abitz | 06.17 |
2 | Halastjarni vom Neddernhof | Anna Siemers | 05.79 |
3 | Djákni frá Gerðum | Kristin Guhl | 05.75 |
4 | Faxi frá Núpi | Heike Precht | 05.63 |
5 | Snör frá Geldingulæk | Kathrin Hackbarth | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Núpum | Gesine Blinde | 05.83 |
2 | Harpa frá Hvolsvelti | Iris Pohl | 05.78 |
3 | Tangó frá Háeyri | Nati Zimmer | 05.62 |
4 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.60 |
5 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Hannes Diepold | 14.91 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Hulda Gústafsdóttir | 14.77 |
3 | Viljar frá Möðruvöllum | Hinrik Bragason | 14.62 |
4 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Lothar Schenzel | 14.58 |
5 | Örvar frá Ási | Siggi Oskarsson | 13.15 |
6 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Magnus Skúlason | 12.80 |
7 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Beggi Eggertsson | 12.75 |
8 | Dropi frá Hraukbæ | Wilfried Lange | 11.86 |
9 | Óskar frá Vestra-Fiflholti | Marlise Grimm | 11.27 |
10 | Hjörtur frá Ketilsstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.68 |