Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel | 06.71 |
2 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.55 |
3 | Omi fran Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.33 |
4 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel | 07.07 |
2 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.60 |
3 | Einir frá Flugumýri | Frauke Schenzel | 06.20 |
3 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.20 |
5 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.97 |
6 | Omi fran Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.87 |
7 | Gardur vom Deichhof | Helmut Lange | 05.70 |
8 | Hákon von Vinkona | Dominik Thomas | 05.67 |
9 | Höskuldur von der Birk | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.57 |
10 | Viðar Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.50 |
11 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 05.10 |
12 | Væringi frá Árbakka | Christina Gerdts | 05.00 |
12 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 05.00 |
14 | Kári vom Burstah | Angela Conradi | 04.53 |
15 | Gína vom Schloßberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 04.50 |
16 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 04.17 |
17 | Hringur frá Hvoli | Alexa Bargh | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Daðla frá Stora-Hofi | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.81 |
2 | Hrafntinna frá Ægissíðu 4 | Jacques Pailloncy | 07.74 |
3 | Nökkvi frá Kjalarlandi | Corinna Langer | 07.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Daðla frá Stora-Hofi | Daniel C. Schulz | 10.00 |
1 | Nökkvi frá Kjalarlandi | Corinna Langer | 10.00 |
1 | Hrafntinna frá Ægissíðu 4 | Jacques Pailloncy | 10.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blöndall vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 08.70 |
2 | Vina vom Schluensee | Johannes Pantelmann | 08.71 |
3 | Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 08.74 |
4 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Nicolai Breuer | 08.95 |
4 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 08.95 |
6 | Viðar Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 09.90 |
7 | Gína vom Schloßberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 11.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 05.88 |
2 | Omi fran Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.75 |
3 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Nicolai Breuer | 05.63 |
4 | Vina vom Schluensee | Johannes Pantelmann | 04.92 |
5 | Viðar Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 03.21 |
6 | Kári vom Burstah | Angela Conradi | 01.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 07.13 |
2 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.13 |
3 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.92 |
4 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.63 |
5 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar vom Dannenbusch | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.07 |
2 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.87 |
3 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 06.73 |
4 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.63 |
5 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.37 |
6 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.07 |
7 | Hákon von Vinkona | Dominik Thomas | 06.03 |
8 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Inga Trottenberg | 06.00 |
9 | Eft frá Skarholt | Alexa Bargh | 05.90 |
10 | Lykill frà Langholti II | Christina Gerdts | 05.73 |
11 | Stígur vom Störtal | Ina Schulz | 05.47 |
12 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 05.40 |
13 | Hreyfing von der Mellingbek | Anette Tesch | 05.30 |
14 | Spori von Norddorf | Ina Schulz | 04.80 |
15 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.28 |
2 | Isingur vom Nordsternhof | Martina Gifi | 07.11 |
3 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.94 |
4 | Spordur fra Höskuldsstödum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.67 |
5 | Káinn frá Feti | Sarah Ziller | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 06.90 |
2 | Isingur vom Nordsternhof | Martina Gifi | 06.77 |
3 | Bíbí vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 06.57 |
4 | Spordur fra Höskuldsstödum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.40 |
5 | Ögrissón vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 06.23 |
6 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.20 |
6 | Káinn frá Feti | Sarah Ziller | 06.20 |
8 | Kolfinnur vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.07 |
9 | Höskuldur von der Birk | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 06.03 |
10 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Kristina Tesch | 05.93 |
11 | Loki fra Engimyri | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.87 |
12 | Penni fra Kirkjubae | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.80 |
13 | Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Nadja Hennig | 05.63 |
14 | Ósk Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.07 |
15 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Berthold Schaaf | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.16 |
2 | Hjörvar Kreiswald | Martina Gifi | 06.77 |
3 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.57 |
4 | Penni fra Kirkjubae | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 06.10 |
5 | Spori von Norddorf | Ina Schulz | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 06.57 |
1 | Hjörvar Kreiswald | Martina Gifi | 06.57 |
3 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 06.40 |
4 | Bíbí vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 06.37 |
5 | Spordur fra Höskuldsstödum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.33 |
6 | Penni fra Kirkjubae | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 06.00 |
7 | Spori von Norddorf | Ina Schulz | 05.97 |
8 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 05.90 |
9 | Tandri vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 05.73 |
9 | Loki fra Engimyri | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.73 |
11 | Ögrissón vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck | 05.70 |
12 | Hreyfing von der Mellingbek | Anette Tesch | 05.53 |
13 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro Knalta | Kristina Tesch | 05.43 |
14 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Berthold Schaaf | 05.13 |
15 | Kölski frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Nadja Hennig | 05.10 |
16 | Lilja | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 04.90 |
17 | Ósk Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 04.77 |
18 | Glaumur vom Heidehof | Jasmin Weindock | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Störtal | Frauke Schenzel | 06.27 |
2 | Sólon von Faxaból | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.57 |
3 | Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 | Svenja Wagner | 05.43 |
4 | Váli frá Selfossi | Bianca Müller | 05.13 |
5 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni Hof Osterkamp | Christina Gerdts | 06.33 |
2 | Þór frá Korpu | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.83 |
3 | Tilberi von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 05.77 |
4 | Kolka vom Schlossberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.70 |
5 | Rán von der Kattbek | Hauke Wald | 05.33 |
6 | Helma von Vinkona | Dominik Thomas | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Störtal | Frauke Schenzel | 06.43 |
2 | Sólon von Faxaból | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.37 |
3 | Gandur vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.03 |
4 | Kilian vom Heesberg | Franziska Becker | 05.90 |
5 | Titus vom Störtal | Franziska Becker | 05.43 |
6 | Grettir frá Laekjamóti | Götz George | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 | Svenja Wagner | 05.73 |
2 | Rán von der Kattbek | Hauke Wald | 05.57 |
3 | Hákon vom Störtal | Stephanie Würz | 05.10 |