Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.75 |
2 | Bjarki | Daniela Koop | 05.67 |
3 | Snörp vom Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.50 |
4 | Throttur | Mira Mackenroth | 05.33 |
5 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.25 |
6 | Blossi frá Enni | Astrid Proell | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.33 |
2 | Ör frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Kai-Lena Wargalla | 05.25 |
3 | Elja vom Neuen Grund | Tatjana Memenga | 05.17 |
3 | Leistur frá Tóftum | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.17 |
5 | Stjarna von Litla Bæ | Regina Krieghoff | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.77 |
2 | Throttur | Mira Mackenroth | 05.73 |
3 | Bjarki | Daniela Koop | 05.60 |
4 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.50 |
5 | Snörp vom Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.47 |
6 | Blossi frá Enni | Astrid Proell | 05.40 |
7 | Ör frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Kai-Lena Wargalla | 05.37 |
7 | Leistur frá Tóftum | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.37 |
7 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.37 |
7 | Elja vom Neuen Grund | Tatjana Memenga | 05.37 |
11 | Rökkvi frá Djupadal | Christina Freytag | 05.30 |
12 | Stjarna von Litla Bæ | Regina Krieghoff | 05.23 |
13 | Haldor | Aleida Nordholt-Klock | 05.10 |
14 | Odin vom Paradies | Detlef Maaser | 05.07 |
15 | Itha | Maud Mackenroth | 05.03 |
16 | Oskar frá Haga | Kirsten Koch | 05.00 |
17 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Imke Trenkel | 04.93 |
18 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 04.87 |
19 | Gréta frá Höskulsstöðum | Ina Gräger | 04.83 |
20 | Bjalla frá Steinnesi | Susanne Schlüter | 04.80 |
21 | Gordon frá Norður-Hvammi | Andrea Krause | 04.77 |
22 | Gissur vom Carlshof | Christiane Busch | 04.70 |
23 | Gunlöd vom Almetal | Regina Menrath | 04.67 |
24 | Kolfinnur vom Ostetal | Katja Spieß | 04.60 |
25 | Birting vom Mönchhof | Imke Karras | 04.57 |
26 | Hrólfur frá Laugagerði | Angelika Feindt | 04.50 |
26 | Hera frá Ytra-Sköðugili | Nadine Aulig | 04.50 |
28 | Snörp vom Pappelhof | Gudrun Paap | 04.30 |
29 | Bergþóra frá Litlu-Tungu | Maren Brinkmann | 04.17 |
29 | Kjáni vom Mühlenbach | Imke Trenkel | 04.17 |
29 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 04.17 |
32 | Fjödur fra Laven | Meike Geibert | 04.00 |
33 | K-Askja von Howe | Elke Schriever | 03.83 |
34 | Skáta von Lakibær | Johanna Esser | 03.70 |
34 | Glanni frá Lágafelli | Simone Hofer | 03.70 |
36 | Skýfaxi fra Winkærgård | Anga-Alexia Lochmann | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi frá Lækjarbotnum | Ilka Reese | 06.00 |
2 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.50 |
3 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.00 |
4 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Marlies Vieregge | 04.50 |
4 | Hugur frá Búlandi | Heike Huckemeyer | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi frá Lækjarbotnum | Ilka Reese | 06.27 |
2 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.27 |
3 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Marlies Vieregge | 05.17 |
4 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.13 |
5 | Hugur frá Búlandi | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.10 |
6 | Hákon vom Steinadlerhof | Fred Sabban | 05.07 |
7 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.03 |
8 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Monika Ellmers | 04.93 |
9 | Kolla frá Öxl I | Anne-Kathrin Ludwig | 04.50 |
10 | Reykur vom Lachtetal | Barbara Eickmann | 04.37 |
11 | Gustur frá Ketilsstöðum | Sabine Schaplinski | 04.23 |
12 | Sæla von Klenkenborstel | Claudia Herbst | 04.07 |
13 | Roði frá Bólstað | Christina Hayn | 04.03 |
14 | Tappi frá Ármóti | Annette Schmitt | 03.90 |
15 | Fjölnir vom Eylershof | Brigitte Waldherr | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mósi vom Lärchenhof | Elke Gundel | 05.25 |
2 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.08 |
3 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.00 |
4 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 04.83 |
5 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 05.43 |
2 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.20 |
2 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.20 |
4 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.03 |
5 | Mósi vom Lärchenhof | Elke Gundel | 05.00 |
6 | Drottning vom Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 04.93 |
7 | Fálki von Rhönholar | Mona Fülles | 04.87 |
8 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 04.63 |
9 | Hrafntinna frá Litlu-Tungu | Sabine Schaplinski | 04.53 |
10 | Dropi vom Farsterhof | Karin Herrmann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.79 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.58 |
3 | Throttur | Mira Mackenroth | 05.46 |
4 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.42 |
4 | Ör frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Kai-Lena Wargalla | 05.42 |
6 | Odin vom Paradies | Detlef Maaser | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.42 |
2 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.33 |
3 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.29 |
4 | Rökkvi frá Djupadal | Christina Freytag | 05.17 |
4 | Snörp vom Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.17 |
6 | Blossi frá Enni | Astrid Proell | 05.13 |
7 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Menja vom Ravenstein | Frauke Gerken | 05.83 |
2 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.63 |
3 | Ör frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Kai-Lena Wargalla | 05.47 |
3 | Throttur | Mira Mackenroth | 05.47 |
3 | Odin vom Paradies | Detlef Maaser | 05.47 |
6 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.37 |
6 | Blossi frá Enni | Astrid Proell | 05.37 |
8 | Hetja de Bourbon | Simone Kettelhoit | 05.33 |
8 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.33 |
10 | Rökkvi frá Djupadal | Christina Freytag | 05.30 |
10 | Snörp vom Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.30 |
10 | Lyfting frá Solvangi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 05.30 |
13 | Fálki von Rhönholar | Mona Fülles | 05.27 |
14 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 05.23 |
15 | Fjölnir vom Eylershof | Brigitte Waldherr | 05.20 |
16 | Bjalla frá Steinnesi | Susanne Schlüter | 05.13 |
17 | Itha | Maud Mackenroth | 05.10 |
18 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Imke Trenkel | 05.07 |
19 | Leistur frá Tóftum | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.03 |
20 | Fjödur fra Laven | Meike Geibert | 05.00 |
20 | Gréta frá Höskulsstöðum | Ina Gräger | 05.00 |
22 | Reykur vom Lachtetal | Barbara Eickmann | 04.97 |
22 | Snörp vom Pappelhof | Gudrun Paap | 04.97 |
24 | Birting vom Mönchhof | Imke Karras | 04.93 |
24 | Fifill | Maren Brinkmann | 04.93 |
24 | Kjáni vom Mühlenbach | Imke Trenkel | 04.93 |
27 | Svartur | Bettina Radetzki | 04.90 |
27 | Oskar frá Haga | Kirsten Koch | 04.90 |
29 | Gissur vom Carlshof | Christiane Busch | 04.83 |
30 | Bergþóra frá Litlu-Tungu | Maren Brinkmann | 04.80 |
31 | Gustur frá Ketilsstöðum | Sabine Schaplinski | 04.77 |
32 | Roði frá Bólstað | Christina Hayn | 04.63 |
33 | Rispa frá Sigriðarstöðum | Ilka Karras | 04.47 |
33 | Hera frá Ytra-Sköðugili | Nadine Aulig | 04.47 |
35 | Vaka fra Hjørnekaer | Meike Geibert | 04.43 |
36 | Friða | Martin van der Sand | 03.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ösk vom Carzerhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.86 |
2 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.25 |
3 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.21 |
3 | Gordon frá Norður-Hvammi | Andrea Krause | 05.21 |
5 | Rispa frá Sigriðarstöðum | Ilka Karras | 05.00 |
5 | Elja vom Neuen Grund | Tatjana Memenga | 05.00 |
7 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 04.93 |
8 | Gustur frá Ketilsstöðum | Sabine Schaplinski | 04.64 |
8 | Fjödur fra Laven | Meike Geibert | 04.64 |
10 | Gissur vom Carlshof | Christiane Busch | 04.46 |
11 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 04.43 |
11 | Snörp vom Pappelhof | Gudrun Paap | 04.43 |
13 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 04.29 |
14 | Gunlöd vom Almetal | Regina Menrath | 04.11 |
15 | Áll frá Akureyri | Ute Steffen | 03.82 |
16 | Vaka fra Hjørnekaer | Meike Geibert | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.90 |
2 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Bernd Wülpern | 06.17 |
2 | Ari Frodi | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 06.06 |
3 | Glitfaxi vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 06.00 |
4 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.56 |
4 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 05.56 |
6 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Kirsten Lenz | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glitfaxi vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 06.13 |
2 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Bernd Wülpern | 06.07 |
3 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Kirsten Lenz | 05.93 |
4 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.77 |
5 | Ari Frodi | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.63 |
5 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 05.63 |
7 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.53 |
8 | Sokrates von Gretesch | Brigitte Lesener | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 06.07 |
2 | Ari Frodi | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.77 |
3 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 06.30 |
2 | Glitfaxi vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 06.10 |
3 | Ari Frodi | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.87 |
4 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.77 |
5 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.63 |
5 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 05.63 |
7 | Sokrates von Gretesch | Brigitte Lesener | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dögun frá Ármóti | Helmut Lange | 06.20 |
2 | Hjördís vom Erichshof | Koki Olason | 06.00 |
3 | Amica vom Steinadlerhof | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.83 |
4 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 06.33 |
2 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.75 |
3 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.46 |
4 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 05.33 |
5 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 05.83 |
2 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.77 |
3 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.73 |
4 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 05.60 |
4 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.60 |
6 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.57 |
7 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 05.47 |
8 | Svala | Constanze Köhler | 05.43 |
9 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.37 |
10 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 05.30 |
11 | Skálm frá Útgörðum | Sabine Hinz | 05.23 |
12 | Skuld | Barbara Hohmann | 05.13 |
12 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.13 |
12 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Rizza | 05.13 |
15 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Maren Schliekermann | 05.10 |
16 | Gymir vom Appeler Moor | Claudia Hinners | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 06.11 |
2 | Spes frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Maren Schliekermann | 05.94 |
3 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.89 |
4 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.39 |
5 | Hreimur vom Sandhofe | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.77 |
2 | Spes frá Skammbeinsstöðum | Maren Schliekermann | 05.73 |
3 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.63 |
4 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.47 |
5 | Hreimur vom Sandhofe | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.43 |
6 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.13 |
7 | Lou von Amönau | Lydia Goebel | 05.00 |
8 | Fengur | Iris Brack | 04.93 |
9 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 04.83 |
10 | Idunn | Katharina Hohmann | 04.77 |
11 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 04.60 |
12 | Sina von Sennestödum | Stefanie Lauruhn | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vera vom Schluensee | Volker Sill | 05.92 |
2 | Grettir von Skogarholt | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.92 |
3 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.75 |
4 | Gáta von Birkenlund | Barbara Frische | 05.58 |
5 | Aska frá Miðengi | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.87 |
2 | Gáta von Birkenlund | Barbara Frische | 05.80 |
3 | Grettir von Skogarholt | Carsten Ostrowski | 05.70 |
4 | Vera vom Schluensee | Volker Sill | 05.57 |
4 | Aska frá Miðengi | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.57 |
6 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.53 |
7 | Sómi | Naty Zimmer | 05.37 |
8 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Neubauer | 05.30 |
9 | Gustur frá Ey I | Angelika Feindt | 05.07 |
10 | Jona vom Ostetal | Gaby Gehrke | 05.03 |
11 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 04.93 |
12 | Arndis vom Kramersbruch | Susanne Ihmels | 04.87 |
13 | Brynja frá Barkarstöðum | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 04.83 |
14 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.80 |
15 | Kilian von Faxaból | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 04.77 |
16 | Björn van het Zwaluwnest | Sibylle Münz | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.70 |
2 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.50 |
3 | Hreimur vom Sandhofe | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.40 |
4 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 05.23 |
5 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.13 |
6 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.67 |
2 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.63 |
3 | Hreimur vom Sandhofe | Sabine Stahmann-Wruck | 05.23 |
3 | Skuggi vom Adlerhop | Katrin Ehlers | 05.23 |
3 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.23 |
3 | Eldir de Snæfaxa | Birgit von Damaros | 05.23 |
7 | Svala | Constanze Köhler | 05.20 |
8 | Brimill vom Moorhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.17 |
9 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 05.13 |
10 | Fengur | Iris Brack | 04.80 |
11 | Skuld | Barbara Hohmann | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 06.04 |
1 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.04 |
3 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Monika Ellmers | 05.63 |
4 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.54 |
4 | Gustur frá Ey I | Angelika Feindt | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Campari von der Nachtweide | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.87 |
1 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Doris Schiff | 05.87 |
3 | Gustur frá Ey I | Angelika Feindt | 05.67 |
4 | Kjáni fra Marcusminde | Monika Ellmers | 05.63 |
4 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 05.63 |
6 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.57 |
7 | Gáta von Birkenlund | Barbara Frische | 05.53 |
8 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.50 |
9 | Idunn | Katharina Hohmann | 05.47 |
9 | Aska frá Miðengi | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.47 |
11 | Sómi | Naty Zimmer | 05.43 |
12 | Höttur frá Hvalnesi | Anneke Neubauer | 05.37 |
13 | Ösk vom Carzerhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.27 |
14 | Kilian von Faxaból | Cora-Katharina Waldherr | 05.10 |
15 | Aldis vom Schepershof | Mareike Schwardtmann | 05.07 |
16 | Brynja frá Barkarstöðum | Ute Scharnberg-Wendt | 05.00 |
17 | Von frá Stora-Kalfalæk | Marina Fehsenfeld | 04.97 |
18 | Björn van het Zwaluwnest | Sibylle Münz | 04.77 |
19 | Smellur frá Bræðratungu | Katharina Hoernchen | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.74 |
1 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.74 |
3 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Maren Schliekermann | 05.36 |
4 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Rizza | 05.07 |
5 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Volker Sill | 05.50 |
2 | Hrefna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.27 |
3 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.17 |
4 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Maren Schliekermann | 05.10 |
4 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.10 |
4 | Háfeti frá Hrepphólum | Shiona Rizza | 05.10 |
7 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 05.00 |
8 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 04.97 |
9 | Dimma frá Herriðarhóli | Ulrike Ramundt | 04.93 |
9 | Gymir vom Appeler Moor | Claudia Hinners | 04.93 |
11 | Jona vom Ostetal | Gaby Gehrke | 04.80 |
12 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 04.77 |
13 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 04.63 |
14 | Skálm frá Útgörðum | Sabine Hinz | 04.50 |
15 | Loki frá Hliðabergi | Carsten Ostrowski | 04.43 |
16 | Vera vom Schluensee | Volker Sill | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi frá Lækjarbotnum | Ilka Reese | 05.53 |
2 | Mósi vom Lärchenhof | Elke Gundel | 05.20 |
3 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 05.03 |
3 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.03 |
5 | Hugur frá Búlandi | Heike Huckemeyer | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur | Katrin Soltau | 05.43 |
2 | Krummi frá Lækjarbotnum | Ilka Reese | 05.37 |
3 | Mósi vom Lärchenhof | Elke Gundel | 05.27 |
4 | Seiður frá Kaldbak | Frauke Beier | 05.20 |
5 | Hugur frá Búlandi | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.17 |
6 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.13 |
7 | Glanni frá Lágafelli | Simone Hofer | 05.07 |
8 | Drottning vom Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 05.00 |
9 | Kolla frá Öxl I | Anne-Kathrin Ludwig | 04.97 |
9 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 04.97 |
11 | Tappi frá Ármóti | Annette Schmitt | 04.93 |
11 | Skáta von Lakibær | Johanna Esser | 04.93 |
13 | Hrafntinna frá Litlu-Tungu | Sabine Schaplinski | 04.90 |
14 | K-Askja von Howe | Elke Schriever | 04.83 |
15 | Dropi vom Farsterhof | Karin Herrmann | 04.80 |
16 | Haukur vom Wotanshof | Sönke Röhrs | 04.67 |
17 | Elja vom Neuen Grund | Tatjana Memenga | 04.63 |
18 | Skýfaxi fra Winkærgård | Anga-Alexia Lochmann | 03.83 |
19 | Elja frá Brattahlið | Simone Hube | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Marlies Vieregge | 04.63 |
2 | Lou von Amönau | Lydia Goebel | 04.37 |
3 | Haldor | Aleida Nordholt-Klock | 04.23 |
3 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 04.23 |
5 | Hrólfur frá Laugagerði | Angelika Feindt | 03.47 |
6 | Gunlöd vom Almetal | Regina Menrath | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ari Frodi Lou Skeggi | Appeler-Ostetaler, Sabine Lydia Ria | 05.70 |
2 | Nonni Kuldi Saskio | Appel 1, Johannes Michael Claudia | 05.50 |
3 | Dimma Snörp Háfeti | Rampari, Ulrike Gudrun Shiona | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimma frá Herriðarhóli | Ulrike Ramundt | 04.58 |
2 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 03.66 |
3 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 03.48 |
4 | Loki frá Hliðabergi | Carsten Ostrowski | 02.84 |
5 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 02.47 |
6 | Jona vom Ostetal | Gaby Gehrke | 01.75 |
7 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 01.00 |
8 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Marlies Vieregge | 00.92 |
9 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 00.75 |
10 | Hrólfur frá Laugagerði | Angelika Feindt | 00.59 |
11 | Hvammur vom Hägarhof | Naty Zimmer | 00.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 04.94 |
2 | Dimma frá Herriðarhóli | Ulrike Ramundt | 03.93 |
3 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 03.50 |
4 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 02.00 |
4 | Svana | Michaela Herting | 02.00 |
6 | Jona vom Ostetal | Gaby Gehrke | 01.83 |
7 | Loki frá Hliðabergi | Carsten Ostrowski | 01.75 |
8 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 01.50 |
9 | Hrólfur frá Laugagerði | Angelika Feindt | 01.17 |
10 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Marlies Vieregge | 01.00 |
11 | Hvammur vom Hägarhof | Naty Zimmer | 00.67 |
12 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 03.75 |
2 | Gordon frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá | Maren Schliekermann | 03.43 |
3 | Askur | Kerstin Baden | 03.03 |
4 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Andrea Hort | 02.50 |
5 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 02.45 |
6 | Bylta vom Auehof | Gerlinde Galedary | 00.00 |
6 | Feykir von Schloetelborg | Maren Brinkmann | 00.00 |
6 | Korgur frá Bjarnastöðum | Marlies Vieregge | 00.00 |
6 | Dimma frá Herriðarhóli | Ulrike Ramundt | 00.00 |
6 | Elja frá Brattahlið | Simone Hube | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.91 |
2 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.38 |
3 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.13 |
3 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.13 |
5 | Svartur | Bettina Radetzki | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeggi | Rita Düver | 05.46 |
1 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.46 |
3 | Svartur | Bettina Radetzki | 05.32 |
4 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.29 |
5 | Bára vom Moorhof | Kerstin Garber | 05.25 |
6 | Smellur frá Bræðratungu | Katharina Hoernchen | 05.04 |
7 | Hrafntinna frá Litlu-Tungu | Sabine Schaplinski | 04.93 |
8 | Hruni frá Hemlu | Marion Exner | 04.61 |
9 | Skuld | Barbara Hohmann | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron frá Hofsárkoti | Janina Kathinka Heide | 10.00 |
2 | Kétill frá Ketilsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 08.73 |
3 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 07.69 |
4 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 07.11 |
5 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 09.31 |
2 | Skýfaxi fra Winkærgård | Anga-Alexia Lochmann | 08.75 |
3 | Elja vom Neuen Grund | Tatjana Memenga | 08.63 |
4 | Sæla von Klenkenborstel | Claudia Herbst | 08.50 |
5 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 08.38 |
6 | Ármann frá Undirfelli | Sabine Löw | 07.81 |
6 | Kostur frá Vindheimum | Julia Schneider | 07.81 |
8 | Gneisti vom Ponsheimerhof | Claudia Herbst | 07.06 |
9 | Glanni frá Lágafelli | Simone Hofer | 06.94 |
10 | Rispa frá Sigriðarstöðum | Ilka Karras | 06.79 |
11 | Ör frá Skálmholti | Gabi Wagener | 06.75 |
11 | K-Askja von Howe | Elke Schriever | 06.75 |
13 | Svanur frá Kolkuósi | Jeanette Morisse | 05.75 |
14 | Kétill frá Ketilsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 04.56 |
15 | Stirnir frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Birgitte Lauge Eggeling | 03.13 |
16 | Gosi frá Sigluvík | Katharina Hoernchen | 02.13 |