Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.55 |
2 | Havanna von Godemoor | Tjorven Kanopka | 05.36 |
3 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.17 |
4 | Rispa von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 02.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 06.00 |
2 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.67 |
3 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 05.63 |
4 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.13 |
5 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kuldi vom Paradies | Christin Rahlwes | 06.07 |
2 | Edda aus dem Glasmoor | Kurt Radan | 05.87 |
3 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.80 |
4 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.83 |
2 | Tindra du Lys | Eva Schmolling | 05.75 |
3 | Ísadóra vom Íshof | Meike Hagen | 05.67 |
4 | Havanna von Godemoor | Tjorven Kanopka | 05.25 |
4 | Þokkadís vom Steenkamp | Lisa Marie Rickerts | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.75 |
2 | Tindra du Lys | Eva Schmolling | 05.75 |
3 | Logi vom Barghof | Ira Woyciechowski | 05.42 |
4 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05.09 |
5 | Reimar frá Hofsstaðaseli | Linnéa Fenske | 02.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tita - | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.50 |
2 | Sóla vom Junkershof | Hanna-Maria Hörcher | 05.25 |
3 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Katharina Böhm | 05.09 |
4 | Freydís von Hammersdorf | Bammann Kristina | 04.92 |
5 | Djúpráð von Osterbyholz | Theresa Pieske | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Katharina Böhm | 05.58 |
2 | Snuggur vom Timaland | Katharina Kröner | 05.13 |
3 | Tita - | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.00 |
4 | Sóla vom Junkershof | Hanna-Maria Hörcher | 04.38 |
5 | Baddi-Mínn von Hof Osterkamp | Miriam Eller | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.76 |
2 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 04.90 |
3 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 04.79 |
4 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 04.10 |
5 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 06.17 |
2 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.67 |
3 | Alvari vom Barghof | Johannes Böhnke | 05.25 |
4 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.13 |
5 | Kolbrún von Vindhólar | Nele Diab | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 06.10 |
2 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 05.93 |
3 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.57 |
4 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.53 |
4 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.25 |
2 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 05.92 |
3 | Sokka du Lys | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.50 |
4 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.34 |
5 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 05.33 |
5 | Fló vom Kronshof | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 05.33 |
7 | Helena von Áladís | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.54 |
2 | Afram du Lys | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.33 |
2 | Snuggur vom Timaland | Julia Kröner | 05.33 |
4 | Fló vom Kronshof | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 05.29 |
5 | Gangster frá Meyjarlandi | Josefine Bähr | 04.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.59 |
1 | Bragi fra Helledige | Oluchi Murphy | 05.59 |
3 | Númi von Osterbyholz | Carlotta Groth | 05.42 |
4 | Freisting vom Bestetal | Finja Jebens | 05.33 |
5 | Afram du Lys | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.00 |
5 | Barón frá Skeiðvöllum | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freisting vom Bestetal | Finja Jebens | 05.59 |
2 | Barón frá Skeiðvöllum | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.58 |
3 | Mói vom Barghof | Annmarie Petersen | 05.50 |
4 | Sólon von Milarsholt | Johannes Böhnke | 04.67 |
5 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 03.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.18 |
2 | Pjakkur von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 04.68 |
3 | Astronita von Vindhólar | Marilen Mumm-Malbranc | 03.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Astronita von Vindhólar | Marilen Mumm-Malbranc | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.58 |
2 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.42 |
2 | Litfari vom Störtal | Lina Klaskala | 05.42 |
4 | Atli von Vindhólar | Jolin Teuchert | 05.00 |
5 | Rák von Wallgraben | Zazie von Pentz | 02.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litfari vom Störtal | Lina Klaskala | 05.73 |
2 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.60 |
3 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.40 |
4 | Atli von Vindhólar | Jolin Teuchert | 05.20 |
5 | Rák von Wallgraben | Zazie von Pentz | 05.10 |
6 | Krapi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Antonella Kubella | 05.00 |
7 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 04.97 |
7 | Astronita von Vindhólar | Marilen Mumm-Malbranc | 04.97 |
9 | Pjakkur von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 04.77 |
10 | Bjalla vom Eichenhof 2 | Lilli Scheer | 04.13 |
11 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 04.03 |
12 | Sædís frá Horni I | Philipp Kröner | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 04.80 |
2 | Krapi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Antonella Kubella | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.79 |
2 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.33 |
3 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.17 |
4 | Litfari vom Störtal | Lina Klaskala | 05.00 |
5 | Pjakkur von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Hannah Schröder | 05.80 |
2 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.53 |
3 | Litfari vom Störtal | Lina Klaskala | 05.33 |
4 | Pjakkur von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 05.27 |
5 | Nótt frá Núpum | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.20 |
6 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 05.17 |
6 | Krapi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Antonella Kubella | 05.17 |
8 | Bjalla vom Eichenhof 2 | Lilli Scheer | 04.93 |
8 | Glanni vom Mückenhof | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 04.93 |
10 | Atli von Vindhólar | Jolin Teuchert | 04.80 |
11 | Rák von Wallgraben | Zazie von Pentz | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Branda von Osterbyholz | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.20 |
2 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Jonna Rogge | 05.10 |
3 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumsýn von Hof Osterkamp | Lynn Rassmann | 05.27 |
2 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 04.70 |
3 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Jonna Rogge | 04.50 |
4 | Branda von Osterbyholz | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 04.33 |
5 | Andvari von den Hoffen | Aenny Sophie Hills | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi fra Helledige | Oluchi Murphy | 05.77 |
2 | Andvari von den Hoffen | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.30 |
2 | Draumsýn von Hof Osterkamp | Lynn Rassmann | 05.30 |
4 | Júpíter frá Múla 1 | Jonna Rogge | 05.20 |
5 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Lissy Stölken | 05.13 |
6 | Branda von Osterbyholz | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Marie-Theresa Meyer | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.50 |
2 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Marie-Theresa Meyer | 05.30 |
2 | Afram du Lys | Louis Ragnar Dummer | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litli-Dagur fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.33 |
2 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.31 |
3 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 06.29 |
4 | Ími von Hellubrún | Týri Thordarson | 05.78 |
5 | Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Malte Köhn | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litli-Dagur fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.37 |
2 | Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Malte Köhn | 06.30 |
3 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.27 |
4 | Ími von Hellubrún | Týri Thordarson | 06.03 |
5 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 06.00 |
6 | Brá frá Lundum II | Beggi Eggertsson | 05.77 |
7 | Selur vom Hrafnsholt | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 05.50 |
8 | Mímir frá Hamrahóli | Josefin Maier | 05.47 |
9 | Strákur vom Axenberg | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.37 |
10 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Avaldi frá Garði | Silke Köhler | 06.77 |
1 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Silke Köhler | 06.77 |
3 | Stormur frá Háholti | Sys Pilegaard | 06.57 |
4 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.79 |
2 | Fönix von Marxen | Daniel Berres | 06.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von Marxen | Daniel Berres | 06.83 |
2 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.77 |
3 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 06.50 |
3 | Ími von Hellubrún | Týri Thordarson | 06.50 |
5 | Arður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Malte Köhn | 06.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Avaldi frá Garði | Silke Köhler | 06.67 |
2 | Stormur frá Háholti | Sys Pilegaard | 06.60 |
3 | Sjóli von Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.30 |
4 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 06.27 |
5 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur frá Háholti | Sys Pilegaard | 06.67 |
2 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Silke Köhler | 06.53 |
3 | Brúsi fra Helledige | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 06.50 |
4 | Avaldi frá Garði | Silke Köhler | 06.43 |
5 | Sjóli von Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.37 |
6 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 06.03 |
7 | Rubin vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árdís fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 05.88 |
2 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 05.79 |
3 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.76 |
4 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Flora Kröner | 05.33 |
5 | Hátign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 04.97 |
6 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Högni Fróðason | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Árdís fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 05.76 |
7 | Nói vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 05.59 |
8 | Falinn von Hriesforda | Amke Nieberding | 04.83 |
9 | Fontur frá Oddhóli | Sahra Effland | 04.57 |
10 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 06.37 |
2 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Flora Kröner | 06.03 |
3 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Högni Fróðason | 06.00 |
4 | Garri vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.83 |
5 | Hekla frá Margrétarhofi | Claudia Rinne | 05.80 |
6 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.77 |
7 | Hátign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.67 |
8 | Árdís fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 05.63 |
8 | Freyja frá Stóru-Hildisey | Beggi Eggertsson | 05.63 |
10 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.57 |
11 | Falinn von Hriesforda | Amke Nieberding | 04.97 |
12 | Nói vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 04.93 |
13 | Fontur frá Oddhóli | Sahra Effland | 04.83 |
14 | Bjarki von Solbakur | Manuela Trawka | 04.70 |
15 | Kylja vom Waaken-Hoff | Sylvia Hemme | 04.10 |
15 | Aska von Vindhólar | Katharina Witteborg | 04.10 |
17 | Þokkadís frá Spágilsstöðum | Heike Mertens | 04.00 |
18 | Prins frá Hesti | Maike Korves | 03.87 |
18 | Eitill fra Hedebo | Mie Hedebo Knudsen | 03.87 |
20 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 03.80 |
20 | Móheiður vom Runges-Hoff | Carolin Peters | 03.80 |
22 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Simone Stichler | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nótt frá Ósi | Högni Fróðason | 06.61 |
2 | Sjóli von Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.50 |
3 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 06.39 |
3 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Inga Trottenberg | 06.39 |
5 | Adam fra Oren | Sys Pilegaard | 06.22 |
6 | Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti | Yvonne Heitmann | 06.06 |
7 | Hátign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
8 | Hátign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 06.06 |
9 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 06.00 |
10 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Tina Aldag | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Adam fra Oren | Sys Pilegaard | 06.37 |
1 | Gáski von Norddorf | Malte Köhn | 06.37 |
3 | Nótt frá Ósi | Högni Fróðason | 06.33 |
4 | Sjóli von Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.20 |
5 | Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti | Yvonne Heitmann | 06.17 |
5 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Inga Trottenberg | 06.17 |
7 | Fluga frá Langsstöðum | Sys Pilegaard | 06.00 |
8 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.93 |
9 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.77 |
10 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Tina Aldag | 05.73 |
11 | Hátign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.67 |
12 | Leisti von Oyle | Katharina Mausolf | 05.63 |
13 | Hvinur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.60 |
14 | Pálína vom Grönholm | Maike Hohmann | 05.57 |
15 | Náttrún von der Mellingbek | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.50 |
16 | Hvítarós - | Michaela Grosser | 05.27 |
17 | Kátur von Strande | Christina Mletzeck | 05.07 |
18 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Stephanie Auringer | 04.93 |
19 | Hraunar vom Hrafnsholt | Dina Retzlaff | 04.63 |
20 | Stígandi vom Wotanshof | Franziska Wontorra | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Flora Kröner | 06.46 |
2 | Visir frá Sydra-Langholti | Sys Pilegaard | 06.04 |
3 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 05.50 |
4 | Gráni fra Tøndborg | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.46 |
5 | Hófý von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Visir frá Sydra-Langholti | Sys Pilegaard | 06.67 |
2 | Nói vom Lexhof | Alexa Bargh | 06.47 |
3 | Álfadís vom Ruppiner Hof | Alexa Bargh | 06.40 |
4 | Garri vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.27 |
5 | Hófý von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.20 |
6 | Árdís fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.07 |
7 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Flora Kröner | 05.97 |
7 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 05.97 |
9 | Gráni fra Tøndborg | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.73 |
10 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Fritz Finke | 05.43 |
10 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.43 |
12 | Glitnir aus dem Glasmoor | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.40 |
13 | Frigg vom Barghof | Janina Dummer | 05.33 |
14 | Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.20 |
15 | Eitill fra Hedebo | Mie Hedebo Knudsen | 05.07 |
16 | Syrpa frá Hólakoti | Susanne Berndt | 05.03 |
17 | Stakkur frá Ármóti | Lea Clasen | 04.90 |
18 | Falinn von Hriesforda | Amke Nieberding | 04.80 |
19 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fluga frá Langsstöðum | Sys Pilegaard | 06.60 |
2 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.53 |
3 | Álfadís vom Ruppiner Hof | Alexa Bargh | 06.47 |
4 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Sarah Stephen | 06.37 |
5 | Einfari fra Nyberg | Christina Gerdts | 06.20 |
6 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Flora Kröner | 06.17 |
7 | Fönix von Marxen | Daniel Berres | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Einfari fra Nyberg | Christina Gerdts | 06.27 |
8 | Safír von der Kattbek | Hauke Wald | 06.07 |
9 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.83 |
10 | Tumi vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fluga frá Langsstöðum | Sys Pilegaard | 06.60 |
2 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.43 |
3 | Álfadís vom Ruppiner Hof | Alexa Bargh | 06.30 |
4 | Fönix von Marxen | Daniel Berres | 06.20 |
5 | Undra-Bergur frá Íbishóli | Flora Kröner | 06.17 |
5 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Sarah Stephen | 06.17 |
7 | Einfari fra Nyberg | Christina Gerdts | 06.10 |
8 | Tumi vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 05.97 |
9 | Safír von der Kattbek | Hauke Wald | 05.93 |
10 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.87 |
11 | Eldjárn vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 05.83 |
11 | Hjaltalín frá Lækjamóti | Yvonne Heitmann | 05.83 |
11 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 05.83 |
14 | Gráni fra Tøndborg | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.77 |
14 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Sarah Stephen | 05.77 |
16 | Pálína vom Grönholm | Maike Hohmann | 05.73 |
16 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.73 |
18 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 05.70 |
18 | Hófý von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.70 |
20 | Frigg vom Barghof | Janina Dummer | 05.60 |
21 | Leisti von Oyle | Katharina Mausolf | 05.50 |
22 | Snjall frá Skarði | Ninja Dupuis | 05.43 |
22 | Náttrún von der Mellingbek | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.43 |
24 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Mareike von Borstel | 05.27 |
25 | Hrefna frá Kambi | Stephanie Auringer | 05.17 |
26 | Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.13 |
27 | Hraunar vom Hrafnsholt | Dina Retzlaff | 04.87 |
28 | Keli vom Vínfjall | Sara Boehart | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldjárn vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.00 |
2 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Fritz Finke | 05.92 |
3 | Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli | Anne Klaas | 05.83 |
4 | Vinur frá Hraukbæ | Carolin Peters | 05.50 |
4 | Hildingur - | Ingke Nohl | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli | Anne Klaas | 06.03 |
2 | Eldjárn vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 05.87 |
3 | Hildingur - | Ingke Nohl | 05.80 |
3 | Vinur frá Hraukbæ | Carolin Peters | 05.80 |
5 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Fritz Finke | 05.73 |
6 | Gandur vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.70 |
7 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 05.60 |
8 | Faxi von Laglendi | Jana Scherenberger | 05.57 |
9 | Gýmir vom Appeler Moor | Christina Nack | 05.47 |
10 | Þokkadís frá Spágilsstöðum | Heike Mertens | 05.43 |
11 | Sólrún fra Røyseland | Steffi Svendsen | 05.37 |
11 | Baltasar vom Uhlenhof | Anika Bammann | 05.37 |
13 | Prins frá Hesti | Maike Korves | 05.33 |
14 | Snjall frá Skarði | Ninja Dupuis | 05.27 |
14 | Menja aus dem Glasmoor | Heike Mertens | 05.27 |
16 | Dimma frá Akureyri | jeanine jacobsen | 05.17 |
17 | Álaborg vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 04.97 |
18 | Sigurdís vom Axenberg | Ole Jacobsen | 04.93 |
19 | Blæja vom Junkershof | Alexandra Ahrens | 04.87 |
20 | Gosi vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 04.80 |
21 | Alma vom Eldhof | Joanna Berth | 04.67 |
22 | Freya vom Grönholm | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.60 |
23 | Kjartan frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Stephen | 03.70 |
24 | Mýsla vom Mühlenbach | Kerstin Baden | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólrún fra Røyseland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.33 |
2 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 06.09 |
3 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.75 |
4 | Kátur von Strande | Christina Mletzeck | 05.63 |
5 | Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli | Anne Klaas | 05.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólrún fra Røyseland | Steffi Svendsen | 06.37 |
2 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.93 |
3 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.87 |
4 | Kátur von Strande | Christina Mletzeck | 05.83 |
5 | Hanalands-Iðunn frá Bjargshóli | Anne Klaas | 05.80 |
6 | Vinur frá Hraukbæ | Carolin Peters | 05.70 |
7 | Faxi von Laglendi | Jana Scherenberger | 05.67 |
8 | Hlín von Heidmoor | Sarah Stephen | 05.50 |
8 | Dimma frá Akureyri | jeanine jacobsen | 05.50 |
10 | Íma von Heidmoor | Katharina Mausolf | 05.43 |
10 | Álaborg vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.43 |
12 | Gýmir vom Appeler Moor | Christina Nack | 05.40 |
12 | Syrpa frá Hólakoti | Susanne Berndt | 05.40 |
12 | Röskva vom Kronshof | Michaela Grosser | 05.40 |
12 | Alma vom Eldhof | Joanna Berth | 05.40 |
16 | Gosi vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 05.33 |
17 | Kjartan frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sarah Stephen | 05.30 |
18 | Hemra frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Sahra Effland | 05.27 |
19 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.20 |
20 | Baltasar vom Uhlenhof | Anika Bammann | 04.97 |
21 | Freya vom Grönholm | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.90 |
22 | Nonni vom Lutterberg | Birte Schultz | 04.83 |
23 | Blæja vom Junkershof | Alexandra Ahrens | 04.73 |
24 | Sigurdís vom Axenberg | Ole Jacobsen | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Mareike von Borstel | 06.08 |
2 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.67 |
2 | Metúsalem frá Varmadal | Sylvia Hemme | 05.67 |
4 | Bjarki von Solbakur | Manuela Trawka | 05.25 |
5 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.17 |
6 | Baldur von Osterbyholz | Mona Punner | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur von Osterbyholz | Mona Punner | 05.60 |
1 | Metúsalem frá Varmadal | Sylvia Hemme | 05.60 |
3 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Mareike von Borstel | 05.53 |
3 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.53 |
5 | Bjarki von Solbakur | Manuela Trawka | 05.43 |
5 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.43 |
7 | Keli vom Vínfjall | Sara Boehart | 05.30 |
8 | Skyeyra - | Jana Christiansen | 05.17 |
9 | Goði von Vindhólar | Katharina Witteborg | 05.10 |
10 | Skeggur vom Witthushof | Anne Holtgrefe | 04.93 |
10 | Alrún - | Anna-Lena Lindner | 04.93 |
12 | Juno von Vihara | Livia Scherenberger | 04.77 |
12 | Sæli vom Uhlensegen | Kristin Guhl | 04.77 |
14 | Píla Frimannsdóttir - | Sonja Böhm | 04.70 |
15 | Oddi vom Nordsternhof | Kirsten Bammann | 04.67 |
15 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 04.67 |
17 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Simone Stichler | 04.43 |
18 | Föndri von Vindhólar | Gabriel Wüstner | 04.20 |
18 | Stígandi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katharina Ahlvers | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur von Osterbyholz | Mona Punner | 05.42 |
2 | Skyeyra - | Jana Christiansen | 05.42 |
3 | Skeggur vom Witthushof | Anne Holtgrefe | 05.29 |
4 | Sæli vom Uhlensegen | Kristin Guhl | 05.04 |
5 | Goði von Vindhólar | Katharina Witteborg | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skyeyra - | Jana Christiansen | 05.63 |
2 | Baldur von Osterbyholz | Mona Punner | 05.53 |
3 | Skeggur vom Witthushof | Anne Holtgrefe | 05.43 |
4 | Goði von Vindhólar | Katharina Witteborg | 05.37 |
5 | Sæli vom Uhlensegen | Kristin Guhl | 05.33 |
6 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.23 |
7 | Oddi vom Nordsternhof | Kirsten Bammann | 05.17 |
8 | Alrún - | Anna-Lena Lindner | 04.93 |
9 | Juno von Vihara | Livia Scherenberger | 04.90 |
9 | Stakkur frá Ármóti | Lea Clasen | 04.90 |
11 | Kolfreya fra Gravhøjgaard | Nancy Gode | 04.63 |
12 | Föndri von Vindhólar | Gabriel Wüstner | 04.57 |
13 | Máttur vom Grönholm | Claudia Zaetschky | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skotty von Blastur | Josefine Bähr | 08.70 |
2 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 08.10 |
3 | Krapi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Antonella Kubella | 05.40 |
4 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Sabrina Runge | 05.20 |
5 | Sóla vom Junkershof | Hanna-Maria Hörcher | 05.00 |
6 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.78 |
2 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 05.55 |
3 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.39 |
4 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Sina-Marie Rohde | 05.28 |
5 | Muska - | Solveigh Ohm | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.57 |
2 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.50 |
3 | Vinur vom Nordberg | Jorja Grunwald | 05.33 |
3 | Muska - | Solveigh Ohm | 05.33 |
3 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Sina-Marie Rohde | 05.33 |
6 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.30 |
6 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.30 |
8 | Freisting vom Bestetal | Finja Jebens | 05.27 |
9 | Freydís von Hammersdorf | Bammann Kristina | 05.20 |
10 | Gustaf vom Steenbeksmoor | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.17 |
11 | Reimar frá Hofsstaðaseli | Linnéa Fenske | 05.10 |
12 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Ramona Runge | 05.03 |
13 | Gosi vom Steenbeksmoor | Manja Krohn | 04.97 |
14 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 04.90 |
15 | Píla Frimannsdóttir - | Sonja Böhm | 04.87 |
16 | Máttur vom Grönholm | Claudia Zaetschky | 04.83 |
17 | Herla vom Kreiswald | Mireille Meyer | 04.80 |
18 | Baddi-Mínn von Hof Osterkamp | Marie Fischer | 04.50 |
19 | Snuggur vom Timaland | Josephine Jänicke | 03.67 |
20 | Töffari vom Timaland | Philipp Kröner | 03.60 |
21 | Skykkja frá Bröttuhlíð | Nina Fromberg | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 01.00 |
1 | Oddur von Seppensen | Sina Christiansen | 01.00 |
1 | Skyeyra - | Jana Christiansen | 01.00 |
1 | Muska - | Solveigh Ohm | 01.00 |
5 | Mæja frá Litla-Moshvoli | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 02.00 |
5 | Ljósvíkingur frá Korpu | Mareike von Borstel | 02.00 |
5 | Syrpa frá Hólakoti | Susanne Berndt | 02.00 |
5 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 02.00 |
9 | Stígandi vom Wotanshof | Franziska Wontorra | 03.00 |
9 | Stígandi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katharina Ahlvers | 03.00 |
9 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 03.00 |
9 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júpiter von Marxen | Suzan Beuk | 07.10 |
2 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Felina Sophie Gringel | 06.80 |
3 | Reimar frá Hofsstaðaseli | Linnéa Fenske | 06.30 |
4 | Tjörn vom Mühlenbach | Frauke Gerken | 05.90 |
5 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Sabrina Runge | 05.50 |
6 | Sómi frá Syðstu-Fossum | Jana Pump | 05.40 |
7 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 05.30 |
8 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 05.10 |
9 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 04.90 |
10 | Stígandi vom Wotanshof | Franziska Wontorra | 04.80 |
10 | Hemra frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Sahra Effland | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.30 |
2 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.00 |
3 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snerpa vom Eichenhof 2 | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.80 |
2 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.40 |
2 | Gert vom Grönholm | Momme Wiendieck | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erla vom Steinadlerhof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.40 |
2 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.10 |
3 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 06.09 |
4 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 05.67 |
5 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 06.20 |
2 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 06.07 |
3 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 05.53 |
4 | Erla vom Steinadlerhof | Lilja Thordarson | 05.13 |
5 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.10 |
6 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 04.37 |
7 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.28 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.22 |
3 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.17 |
4 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.83 |
5 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 03.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.43 |
2 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.20 |
2 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.20 |
4 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.93 |
5 | Týra - | Marc Rene Schamlott | 05.83 |
6 | Isingur vom Bergischen Land | Hannah Korves | 05.80 |
6 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Hestalund | Marlene Feldt | 06.71 |
2 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 06.42 |
3 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.38 |
4 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Hestalund | Marlene Feldt | 06.67 |
2 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 06.63 |
3 | Gýmir vom Westerwischer Hof | Nele Raßmann | 06.40 |
4 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 06.30 |
4 | Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Johanna Ogilvie | 06.30 |
4 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 06.30 |
7 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.20 |
8 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Sophie Veltmann | 06.17 |
8 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.17 |
8 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.17 |
11 | Safír frá Efri-Þverá | Sophie Veltmann | 06.00 |
12 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Felina Sophie Gringel | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Sophie Veltmann | 06.27 |
2 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.20 |
3 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.17 |
4 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.13 |
5 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bockholts-Hoff | Vincent Johannes Wendt | 06.33 |
2 | Kjarann vom Íshof | Lilja Thordarson | 06.30 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 06.10 |
4 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 06.07 |
5 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Sophie Veltmann | 06.03 |
6 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 05.97 |
7 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Felina Sophie Gringel | 05.87 |
8 | Hjalli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Johanna Ogilvie | 05.70 |
8 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 05.47 |
2 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.33 |
3 | Sædís vom Hrafnsholt | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.20 |
4 | Rispa von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 05.00 |
4 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.00 |
6 | Havanna von Godemoor | Tjorven Kanopka | 04.97 |
7 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 04.90 |
8 | Erla vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 04.70 |
9 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 04.60 |
10 | Hinrik von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 04.50 |
11 | Rósa von Vindhólar | Kimberly Strohmann | 03.87 |
12 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 03.73 |
13 | Hákon - | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 03.63 |
14 | Gústa vom Sonnenreiter | Simon Zimoch | 03.60 |
15 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 03.37 |
15 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 03.37 |
15 | Sómi frá Syðstu-Fossum | Jana Pump | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddur von Seppensen | Sina Christiansen | 06.28 |
2 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.78 |
3 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.72 |
4 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.45 |
5 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.44 |
5 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oddur von Seppensen | Sina Christiansen | 05.87 |
2 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.80 |
3 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.57 |
4 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.50 |
5 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.43 |
5 | Kvikur vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.43 |
7 | Diljá frá Hólabæ | Pia Laatsch | 05.40 |
8 | Piltur frá Hæli | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.30 |
9 | Sóley vom Steinadlerhof | Marina Hohmann | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 06.33 |
2 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 06.10 |
3 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 05.87 |
4 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 05.83 |
5 | Safír vom Barghof | Elisa Schröder | 05.73 |
6 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 05.67 |
7 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.57 |
8 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 05.53 |
8 | Kolbrún von Vindhólar | Nele Diab | 05.53 |
10 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.47 |
10 | Alvari vom Barghof | Johannes Böhnke | 05.47 |
12 | Safír frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Schweder | 05.40 |
13 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Liza Block | 05.30 |
14 | Hinrik von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.27 |
15 | Rispa von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 05.10 |
16 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.07 |
17 | Hraunar von Godemoor | Lara Willeke | 05.03 |
18 | Hákon - | Tia-Marlin Tiede | 04.83 |
19 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 04.37 |
20 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 05.93 |
1 | Farsæll vom Kronshof | Dorothea Hilsen | 05.93 |
3 | Kuldi vom Paradies | Christin Rahlwes | 05.90 |
4 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 05.80 |
5 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.77 |
6 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.67 |
7 | Týra - | Marc Rene Schamlott | 05.63 |
8 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.57 |
8 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Ogilvie | 05.57 |
10 | Edda aus dem Glasmoor | Kurt Radan | 05.53 |
11 | Oddur von Seppensen | Sina Christiansen | 05.50 |
12 | Ísadóra vom Íshof | Meike Hagen | 05.47 |
13 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.43 |
14 | Táta von der Langenheide | Fiona Christin Wormsdorff | 05.40 |
15 | Alvari vom Barghof | Johannes Böhnke | 05.33 |
16 | Safír frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Schweder | 05.20 |
17 | Sóley vom Steinadlerhof | Marina Hohmann | 05.10 |
17 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.10 |
19 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 04.63 |
20 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Liza Block | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.13 |
2 | Tindra du Lys | Eva Schmolling | 05.80 |
3 | Gripnir vom Kranichtal | Vilja Marie Schliekermann | 05.77 |
3 | Hákon vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.77 |
5 | Ísadóra vom Íshof | Meike Hagen | 05.70 |
6 | Fló vom Kronshof | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 05.63 |
7 | Havanna von Godemoor | Tjorven Kanopka | 05.53 |
8 | Helena von Áladís | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.43 |
9 | Sokka du Lys | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.37 |
9 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.37 |
9 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 05.37 |
12 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 05.30 |
13 | Þokkadís vom Steenkamp | Lisa Marie Rickerts | 05.20 |
14 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 05.17 |
15 | Skotty von Blastur | Josefine Bähr | 05.00 |
15 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.00 |
17 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 04.93 |
18 | Mæja frá Litla-Moshvoli | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 04.90 |
19 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.93 |
2 | Tindra du Lys | Eva Schmolling | 05.80 |
3 | Fló vom Kronshof | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 05.70 |
4 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.67 |
5 | Snuggur vom Timaland | Julia Kröner | 05.60 |
5 | Gangster frá Meyjarlandi | Josefine Bähr | 05.60 |
7 | Kolbrún von Vindhólar | Nele Diab | 05.57 |
7 | Afram du Lys | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.57 |
7 | Snörp von der Mellingbek | Jana-Sophie Krause | 05.57 |
10 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 05.53 |
11 | Framfús vom Nordlicht | Leonie Schzipior | 05.43 |
12 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 05.40 |
12 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05.40 |
12 | Skotty von Blastur | Josefine Bähr | 05.40 |
12 | Friðrik fra Bjarup | Chiara Schoop | 05.40 |
16 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.37 |
17 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.33 |
17 | Helena von Áladís | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.33 |
19 | Logi vom Barghof | Ira Woyciechowski | 05.23 |
20 | Mæja frá Litla-Moshvoli | Anna-Sophie Engelke | 05.13 |
21 | Reimar frá Hofsstaðaseli | Linnéa Fenske | 05.10 |
21 | Töffari vom Timaland | Emmily Nickel | 05.10 |
23 | Þokkadís vom Steenkamp | Lisa Marie Rickerts | 04.97 |
24 | Sædís frá Horni I | Julia Kröner | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi fra Helledige | Oluchi Murphy | 05.60 |
2 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.57 |
3 | Barón frá Skeiðvöllum | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.47 |
4 | Afram du Lys | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.43 |
5 | Tita - | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.37 |
6 | Númi von Osterbyholz | Carlotta Groth | 05.30 |
7 | Freisting vom Bestetal | Finja Jebens | 05.17 |
8 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Katharina Böhm | 05.13 |
9 | Læva von Heidmoor | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.10 |
10 | Freydís von Hammersdorf | Bammann Kristina | 05.00 |
10 | Gert vom Grönholm | Momme Wiendieck | 05.00 |
12 | Vitund frá Hlíðarbergi | Emmily Nickel | 04.93 |
12 | Sóla vom Junkershof | Hanna-Maria Hörcher | 04.93 |
14 | Mói vom Barghof | Annmarie Petersen | 04.87 |
15 | Taktur vom Ziegelhof | Sinja Campe | 04.77 |
16 | Bára vom Barghof | Tim Feldmann | 04.70 |
16 | Djúpráð von Osterbyholz | Theresa Pieske | 04.70 |
18 | Raki du Lys | Antonia Jornitz | 04.60 |
18 | Kátína - | Leoni Schlichting | 04.60 |
20 | Háfeta vom Mühlbachtal | Lisa Gatermann | 04.53 |
21 | Sædís frá Horni I | Katharina Kröner | 04.50 |
21 | Gangster frá Meyjarlandi | Josefine Bähr | 04.50 |
23 | Baddi-Mínn von Hof Osterkamp | Miriam Eller | 04.10 |
24 | Dagur vom Steinadlerhof | Meike Hagen | 03.27 |
25 | Linda von Vindhólar | Anna Antic | 03.10 |
26 | Brynjar von Vindhólar | Zara Marie Bohmann | 02.93 |
27 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 02.67 |
28 | Mýrdal frá Sölvholti | Mira Thimian | 02.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjöður von Godemoor | Sophie Nalop | 05.70 |
2 | Barón frá Skeiðvöllum | Pia Marie Olenik | 05.40 |
3 | Mói vom Barghof | Annmarie Petersen | 05.33 |
4 | Tita - | Luise-Sophie Faulstich | 05.30 |
4 | Elliði von Kjölavík | Katharina Böhm | 05.30 |
4 | Freisting vom Bestetal | Finja Jebens | 05.30 |
7 | Sólon von Milarsholt | Johannes Böhnke | 05.23 |
8 | Sóla vom Junkershof | Hanna-Maria Hörcher | 05.20 |
8 | Snuggur vom Timaland | Katharina Kröner | 05.20 |
10 | Númi von Osterbyholz | Carlotta Groth | 05.17 |
10 | Baddi-Mínn von Hof Osterkamp | Miriam Eller | 05.17 |
12 | Bára vom Barghof | Tim Feldmann | 05.13 |
13 | Háfeta vom Mühlbachtal | Lisa Gatermann | 05.10 |
13 | Læva von Heidmoor | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.10 |
15 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 05.07 |
16 | Erró von Godemoor | Julia Ortuño Stühring | 05.03 |
17 | Freydís von Hammersdorf | Bammann Kristina | 05.00 |
18 | Baddi-Mínn von Hof Osterkamp | Marie Fischer | 04.90 |
19 | Júpíter vom Ostetal | Patricia Stölting | 04.83 |
20 | Gert vom Grönholm | Momme Wiendieck | 04.77 |
21 | Taktur vom Ziegelhof | Sinja Campe | 04.67 |
21 | Djúpráð von Osterbyholz | Theresa Pieske | 04.67 |
23 | Raki du Lys | Antonia Jornitz | 04.63 |
24 | Kátína - | Leoni Schlichting | 04.60 |
24 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Sabrina Runge | 04.60 |
26 | Muska - | Solveigh Ohm | 04.57 |
27 | Dagur vom Steinadlerhof | Meike Hagen | 04.47 |
28 | Linda von Vindhólar | Anna Antic | 04.43 |
29 | Eldur från Agersta | Lilian Bravo | 04.30 |
30 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.20 |
31 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Jordis Allmann | 03.97 |
32 | Mýrdal frá Sölvholti | Mira Thimian | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Finn von Dwingelo | Paulina Boldt | 06.30 |
2 | Tuvar vom Katerberg | Inge Boldt | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttför von der Mellingbek | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.50 |
2 | Vilhelmína fra Bispelund | Silke Köhler | 06.10 |
3 | Leysing vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.00 |
4 | Gjæfa von Vindhólar | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.90 |
5 | Framtid vom Kleckerwald | Julia Neuhaus | 05.80 |
6 | Dísa fra Søgård | Lutz Krone | 05.70 |
7 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viktoría fra Helledige | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 07.30 |
2 | Leysing vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.70 |
3 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.50 |
3 | Vilhelmína fra Bispelund | Silke Köhler | 06.50 |
5 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Gracina Fiske | 06.30 |
5 | Hrafntinna vom Kranichtal | Désirée Hoffmann | 06.30 |
5 | Daðla vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.30 |
8 | Vífill vom Störtal | jeanine jacobsen | 06.20 |
9 | Brími fra Helledige | Sys Pilegaard | 06.00 |
9 | Gjæfa von Vindhólar | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.00 |
11 | Dísa fra Søgård | Lutz Krone | 05.30 |
12 | Snotri von Seppensen | Dunja Schmidt | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viktoría fra Helledige | Susanne Larsen Murphy | 07.00 |
2 | Brími fra Helledige | Sys Pilegaard | 06.70 |
3 | Daðla vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.40 |
3 | Vífill vom Störtal | jeanine jacobsen | 06.40 |
3 | Magnús Trausti vom Klövensteen | Jasper Schneider | 06.40 |
3 | Grímnismál von Seppensen | Gracina Fiske | 06.40 |
7 | Kópur von Vindhólar | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.90 |
8 | Snotri von Seppensen | Dunja Schmidt | 05.70 |
8 | Hrafntinna vom Kranichtal | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.70 |
10 | Hreini vom Kranichtal | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.60 |
11 | Bjartur - | Gabriel Wüstner | 05.40 |
12 | Ósk frá Bakkakoti | Katharina Witteborg | 05.20 |
12 | Dimmalimm vom Heesberg | Désirée Hoffmann | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goa vom Distelhof | Martina Meister | 06.22 |
2 | Segull fra Tjenergården | Elisa Schröder | 05.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Omi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.22 |
2 | Goa vom Distelhof | Martina Meister | 05.83 |
3 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Silke Köhler | 05.33 |
4 | Rán vom Ostetal | Ninja Dupuis | 05.14 |
5 | Júpíter vom Ostetal | Patricia Stölting | 05.08 |
6 | Hraunar vom Hrafnsholt | Dina Retzlaff | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reimar frá Hofsstaðaseli | Linnéa Fenske | 06.39 |
2 | Kuldi vom Paradies | Christin Rahlwes | 06.36 |
3 | Stjarni vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.07 |
3 | Píla Frimannsdóttir - | Sonja Böhm | 05.07 |
5 | Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz | Clara Purrucker | 05.00 |
5 | Tjörn vom Mühlenbach | Frauke Gerken | 05.00 |
7 | Einurð von Fjallaborg | Rieke Bostelmann | 04.71 |
8 | Töffari vom Timaland | Emmily Nickel | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrá vom Bockholts-Hoff | Sophia Ogilvie | 06.32 |
2 | Logi vom Barghof | Ira Woyciechowski | 05.32 |
2 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.32 |
4 | Fleygur vom Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.18 |
5 | Gangster frá Meyjarlandi | Josefine Bähr | 05.07 |
6 | Eldur från Agersta | Lilian Bravo | 05.04 |
7 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.93 |
7 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 04.93 |
9 | Bára vom Barghof | Tim Feldmann | 04.82 |
10 | Baddi-Mínn von Hof Osterkamp | Marie Fischer | 04.75 |
11 | Linda von Vindhólar | Anna Antic | 04.68 |
12 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Ramona Runge | 04.46 |
13 | Trítla vom Störtal | Sarah Wollny | 04.39 |
14 | Máttur vom Grönholm | Claudia Zaetschky | 04.21 |
15 | Brynjar von Vindhólar | Zara Marie Bohmann | 03.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Omi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 22.44 |
2 | Blöndal vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 23.66 |
3 | Bliki vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 26.02 |
4 | Skrauta vom Uhlenhof | Sarah Kuhls | 26.46 |
5 | Gauti vom Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 26.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blöndal vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 08.14 |
2 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 08.34 |
3 | Selur vom Hrafnsholt | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 08.43 |
4 | Hvinur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 08.75 |
5 | Leikrun von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Kraft | 09.05 |
6 | Blíða von Lindhoop | Ninja Dupuis | 09.06 |
7 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 09.12 |
8 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 09.35 |
9 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 09.51 |
10 | Bliki vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 09.58 |
11 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Sarja Stendel | 09.86 |
12 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 09.87 |
13 | Menja aus dem Glasmoor | Heike Mertens | 09.91 |
14 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 10.07 |
15 | Saela (Brana) vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dr. Helmut Baltruschat | 10.52 |
16 | Skrauta vom Uhlenhof | Sarah Kuhls | 10.70 |
17 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 11.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 15.13 |
2 | Hvinur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 15.97 |
3 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 16.99 |
4 | Krummi vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 16.99 |
5 | Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Sophie Kovac | 17.12 |
6 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Daniel C. Schulz | 17.90 |
7 | Kjarkur vom Störtal | Johannes Pantelmann | 17.98 |
8 | Trú frá Fagranesi | Mona Punner | 19.22 |
9 | Ósk von Vindhólar | Franziska Anna Behrens | 19.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.75 |
2 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.21 |
3 | Bliki vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 06.30 |
4 | Ími von Hellubrún | Týri Thordarson | 05.96 |
5 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.92 |
6 | Gandálfur vom Uhlenhof | Daniel C. Schulz | 05.75 |
7 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Wolfram Steiner | 05.71 |
8 | Litli-Dagur fra Teland | Steffi Svendsen | 05.55 |
9 | Garri vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.42 |
10 | Mímir frá Hamrahóli | Josefin Maier | 05.42 |
11 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 05.29 |
12 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.21 |
13 | Salvör vom Lindenhof | Vicky Eggertsson | 05.04 |
14 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Thea Nieberding | 04.88 |
15 | Menja aus dem Glasmoor | Heike Mertens | 04.00 |
16 | Kjarkur vom Störtal | Johannes Pantelmann | 03.67 |
17 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Flora Kröner | 03.54 |
18 | Salka vom Pfaffenbuck II | Sophie Kovac | 03.50 |
19 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silke Köhler | 03.34 |
20 | Erla vom Steinadlerhof | Lilja Thordarson | 03.29 |
21 | Omi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 03.09 |
22 | Aska von Vindhólar | Katharina Witteborg | 03.04 |
23 | Skrauta vom Uhlenhof | Sarah Kuhls | 03.00 |
24 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 02.79 |
25 | Rispa von Vindhólar | Pauline Schröder | 02.75 |
26 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Helen Klaas | 02.67 |
27 | Hvinur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 01.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júpíter vom Ostetal | Patricia Stölting | 06.00 |
2 | Þokkadís vom Steenkamp | Lisa Marie Rickerts | 05.80 |
3 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.70 |
4 | Sokka du Lys | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.50 |
5 | Piltur frá Hæli | Hannah Rahlwes | 05.40 |
6 | Sómi frá Syðstu-Fossum | Jana Pump | 05.30 |
7 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05.10 |
7 | Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 | Victoria Rohde | 05.10 |
9 | Tuvar vom Katerberg | Inge Boldt | 04.60 |
9 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 04.60 |
11 | Lifandi von Vindhólar | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.20 |
12 | Edda von Heiderfeld | Ramona Runge | 02.80 |
13 | Brynjar von Vindhólar | Zara Marie Bohmann | 02.10 |