Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Silfra-Ófeig von Gretenberg | Jandra Marx | 05.60 |
2 | Engill vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.50 |
3 | Glampi vom Mosbach | Anna Heidrich | 05.20 |
4 | Loki | Marie-Luise Leusbrock | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nepja - | Sophia Wilke | 05.23 |
2 | Glóa vom Eldhof | Anna Hesselmann | 04.93 |
3 | Engill vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 04.77 |
4 | Loki | Marie-Luise Leusbrock | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóa vom Eldhof | Anna Hesselmann | 05.20 |
1 | Silfra-Ófeig von Gretenberg | Jandra Marx | 05.20 |
3 | Engill vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 04.83 |
4 | Glampi vom Mosbach | Anna Heidrich | 04.50 |
5 | Nepja - | Sophia Wilke | 04.07 |
6 | Loki | Marie-Luise Leusbrock | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gigolo - | Anna, Marie Hollekamp | 05.10 |
2 | Frábær - | Elena Walter | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gigolo - | Anna, Marie Hollekamp | 04.70 |
2 | Frábær - | Elena Walter | 04.63 |
3 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gigolo - | Anna, Marie Hollekamp | 04.93 |
2 | Fljugar vom Birkenbusch | Louisa Wilke | 04.70 |
3 | Frábær - | Elena Walter | 04.60 |
4 | Vídalín (Ægir) frá Svínhaga | Jette Soltész | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 05.92 |
2 | Dagur vom Martinshof | Verena Longwitz | 05.84 |
3 | Tina (Gnótt) von Dalum | Albert Topphoff | 05.67 |
4 | Keimur frá Skagaströnd | Flora Kröner | 05.42 |
5 | Irpa | Ines Ripperda | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 05.93 |
2 | Dagur vom Martinshof | Verena Longwitz | 05.77 |
3 | Tina (Gnótt) von Dalum | Albert Topphoff | 05.60 |
4 | Keimur frá Skagaströnd | Flora Kröner | 05.47 |
5 | Irpa | Ines Ripperda | 05.37 |
6 | Nokkur vom Kleckerwald | Marc Daniels | 05.30 |
7 | Freyja frá Ormsstöðum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 05.27 |
8 | Bjarki vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 05.20 |
8 | Sirpa vom Quillerhof | Heike Decker | 05.20 |
10 | Njáll frá Skiðbakka | Ina Sauer | 05.10 |
11 | Þaga vom Eylershof | Simone Klockenbusch | 04.93 |
12 | Stígandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 04.87 |
13 | Pjakkur de Fákur | Lea Sinz | 04.77 |
13 | Kraftur vom Sunderhof | Brigitte Burghoff-Scholz | 04.77 |
15 | Óðinn - | Monika Dydak | 04.73 |
16 | Gráni van de Logtenburg | Anjo Blom | 04.70 |
17 | Svartur fra Skarholt | Yvonne Sombrofsky | 04.67 |
18 | Vera frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Birthe Makurath | 04.60 |
19 | Lukka-Mánadís - | Jana Stagneth | 04.17 |
20 | Ólína vom Lindenhof | Madelein Schotman | 03.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.33 |
1 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 05.33 |
1 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Maike Frye | 05.33 |
1 | Þórsson vom Rotdorn | Ulrike Meyer | 05.33 |
5 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 05.10 |
5 | Bína vom Streekermoor | Sarah Czychowski | 05.10 |
5 | Farandi vom Willenberg | Lena Bohlmann | 05.10 |
5 | Tíber frá Fjós Héri | Emilia Neuber | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 08.60 |
2 | Tæsa vom Lindenhof | Birde Wichert | 08.40 |
3 | Glæsir frá Fjós Héri | Anna-Farina Joch | 08.20 |
4 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 07.90 |
5 | Grisu | Sophie Zurstrassen | 07.10 |
6 | Trölli von Berlar | Isa Willenbrock | 06.90 |
6 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 06.90 |
8 | Regla frá Búðarhóli | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.40 |
9 | Lóa van de Meulenkamp | Maya Poguntke | 06.10 |
10 | Brimnir vom Íshof | Sophia Klemme | 05.90 |
11 | Himinn - | Maren Wendel | 05.70 |
12 | Elgur - | Maren Büttner | 05.50 |
13 | Vera frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Birthe Makurath | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaðall frá Íbishóli | Jannik Hippe | 06.14 |
2 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.02 |
3 | Svartbakur von Altenbruch | Stella Timmerman | 05.95 |
4 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 05.52 |
5 | Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp | Frauke Redemann | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nathan von Ravenstein | Silke Kosse | 05.89 |
2 | Greifi frá Mýrarlóni | Kim Dalfuß | 05.67 |
3 | Lo vom Bockholts-Hoff | Pia Maaß | 05.61 |
4 | Draupnir von Osterbyholz | Jana Dreckmann | 05.50 |
4 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Pia Kuschel | 05.50 |
6 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum | Jannik Hippe | 05.96 |
2 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Anja Schotte | 05.92 |
3 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.71 |
4 | Svartbakur von Altenbruch | Stella Timmerman | 05.63 |
5 | Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Jacob Geber | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka von Sennestödum | Lara Hesselmann | 06.17 |
2 | Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Paulina Schulze -Berndt | 05.90 |
3 | Loki vom Sonnenwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 05.83 |
4 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 05.67 |
4 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 05.67 |
6 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.50 |
2 | Regla frá Búðarhóli | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.92 |
3 | Komét fra Krøjgaard | Marina Makurath | 04.84 |
4 | Reykur vom Mooshof | Carolin Majoros | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.63 |
2 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.60 |
3 | Reykur vom Mooshof | Carolin Majoros | 05.30 |
4 | Regla frá Búðarhóli | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.97 |
5 | Komét fra Krøjgaard | Marina Makurath | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Unnur frá Eystri-Hól | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 05.50 |
2 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Antonia Schmelter | 05.50 |
3 | Kvika vom Mühlberghof | Luisa Sander | 05.25 |
4 | Hjördís von der Mellingbek | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.17 |
5 | Mandla von Ellenbach | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.09 |
6 | Tangó von der Prignitz | Anna-Lena Even | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Hjördís von der Mellingbek | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.50 |
7 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.33 |
8 | Myrra frá Mosfellsbæ | Lena Wolff | 05.17 |
8 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Lena Racket | 05.17 |
10 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyjólfur von Berlar | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 06.00 |
2 | Unnur frá Eystri-Hól | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 05.97 |
3 | Kvika vom Mühlberghof | Luisa Sander | 05.60 |
4 | Hrafnfaxi - | Jenny Baumeister | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alur frá Brautarholti | Sophie Veltmann | 06.04 |
2 | Bragi vom Sophienhof | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 05.96 |
3 | Myrra frá Mosfellsbæ | Lena Wolff | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Antonia Schmelter | 05.83 |
7 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.71 |
8 | Kári vom Gut Lindenhof | Jasmin Rotering | 05.63 |
8 | Lo vom Bockholts-Hoff | Pia Maaß | 05.63 |
10 | Glæsir frá Fjós Héri | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 07.01 |
2 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 06.91 |
3 | Sirpa vom Quillerhof | Heike Decker | 06.49 |
4 | Lóa van de Meulenkamp | Maya Poguntke | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 06.14 |
2 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.00 |
3 | Svala vom Krähbrink | Anja Huelmann | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 06.00 |
2 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 05.54 |
3 | Örvar von Westenfeld | Jannetje van Aanholt | 05.32 |
3 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Saskia Enneking | 05.32 |
5 | Himinn - | Maren Wendel | 05.25 |
6 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 05.21 |
7 | Tjalda - | Ava Decker | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glæsir frá Fjós Héri | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.64 |
2 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.32 |
3 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Jakob Richter | 05.04 |
4 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 04.89 |
5 | Farandi vom Willenberg | Lena Bohlmann | 04.79 |
5 | Brimnir vom Íshof | Sophia Klemme | 04.79 |
7 | Frosti vom Sonnenhof | Marlena Sander | 04.75 |
8 | Vörður vom Maischeiderland | Inga Bruns | 04.68 |
9 | Bína vom Streekermoor | Sarah Czychowski | 04.61 |
10 | Lilja - | Sina Bergmann | 04.39 |
11 | Dugur vom Sonnenhof | Nele Pohlmeyer | 04.36 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum | Rebecca Hillesheim | 23.66 |
2 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 23.95 |
3 | Ganti - | Birgit von Damaros | 24.77 |
4 | Drífa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 25.95 |
5 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 25.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 08.17 |
2 | Nattur vom Schluensee | Petra Podlech | 08.31 |
3 | Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum | Rebecca Hillesheim | 08.35 |
4 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 08.40 |
5 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 08.41 |
6 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 09.10 |
7 | Drífa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 09.50 |
8 | Nökkvi vom Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 09.90 |
9 | Þórsson vom Rotdorn | Ulrike Meyer | 09.91 |
10 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 10.05 |
11 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 10.07 |
11 | Fáfnir frá Reykjavík | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 10.07 |
13 | Blanda frá Feti | Rena Holthaus-Bosma | 10.22 |
14 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 10.74 |
15 | Sæla von Rutenmühle | Anne Kleine Büning | 10.79 |
16 | Yggur frá Sælukoti | Daan Baaij | 11.18 |
17 | Ljóra von Borbeck | Eva Beun | 11.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 15.61 |
2 | Tilberi vom Neddernhof | Maike Topphoff | 16.06 |
3 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 18.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Sigurður Marinusson | 07.71 |
2 | Ganti - | Birgit von Damaros | 06.92 |
3 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.04 |
4 | Tilberi vom Neddernhof | Maike Topphoff | 05.71 |
5 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.05 |
6 | Þórsson vom Rotdorn | Ulrike Meyer | 04.75 |
7 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 04.71 |
8 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 04.67 |
9 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 04.30 |
10 | Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ | Johanna Wahl | 04.21 |
11 | Þokka van de Waaldijk | Mark Timmerman | 04.09 |
12 | Vaðall frá Íbishóli | Jannik Hippe | 04.05 |
13 | Skrugga vom Wiesenhof | Bettina Muscheidt | 03.46 |
14 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 02.88 |
14 | Svartbakur von Altenbruch | Stella Timmerman | 02.88 |
16 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 02.67 |
17 | Nökkvi vom Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 02.04 |
18 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 01.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.70 |
2 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.53 |
3 | Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ | Johanna Wahl | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fljugar vom Birkenbusch | Louisa Wilke | 59.30 |
2 | Nepja - | Sophia Wilke | 66.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning von der Elschenau | Jolly Schrenk | 06.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naskur von Berlar | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.90 |
2 | Mörk frá Fléttuvöllum | Yoni Blom | 06.60 |
2 | Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 06.60 |
4 | Elja (Prinsessa) | Claudia Rinne | 06.40 |
5 | Lýsingur - | Isa Willenbrock | 06.10 |
5 | Lind vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 06.10 |
7 | Sólför von der Hesterwede | Hendrik Wichert | 06.00 |
8 | Sóley vom Sonnenreiter | Stefanie Rühmling-Bäumker | 05.80 |
9 | Murano vom Lucahof | Jörg Lucas | 05.60 |
10 | Amadeus frá Fjós Héri | Maike Frye | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 07.17 |
2 | Viðar van Windheim | Alexandra Morineaux | 07.06 |
3 | Visna vom Örlingerhof | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.00 |
4 | Rasmus vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.50 |
5 | Dínus vom Lindenhof | Julia Herrmann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þjálfi von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.87 |
2 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.73 |
3 | Visna vom Örlingerhof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.63 |
4 | Viðar van Windheim | Alexandra Morineaux | 06.23 |
5 | Rasmus vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 05.90 |
6 | Dínus vom Lindenhof | Julia Herrmann | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari - | Frank Hinken | 07.04 |
2 | Hrannar van de Logtenburg | Yoni Blom | 07.04 |
3 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.67 |
3 | Orka von Sennestödum | Lara Hesselmann | 06.67 |
5 | Karpar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari - | Frank Hinken | 06.93 |
1 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.93 |
3 | Hrannar van de Logtenburg | Yoni Blom | 06.87 |
4 | Orka von Sennestödum | Lara Hesselmann | 06.63 |
4 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.63 |
6 | Gleði von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.47 |
7 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.43 |
8 | Smári vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 06.30 |
9 | Hausti vom Brandenbüsch | Claudia Olgemöller | 06.20 |
10 | Karpar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 06.07 |
11 | Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 05.63 |
12 | Sædís vom Steinadlerhof | Alice Schoenewald | 05.50 |
13 | Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet | Arja Schuurmans | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þjálfi von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 07.10 |
2 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 06.87 |
3 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 06.70 |
4 | Visna vom Örlingerhof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.57 |
5 | Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.77 |
1 | Þjálfi von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.77 |
3 | Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.60 |
4 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 06.43 |
4 | Visna vom Örlingerhof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.43 |
6 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 06.40 |
7 | Otur von Sennestödum | Gerd Flender | 06.37 |
8 | Viðar van Windheim | Alexandra Morineaux | 06.23 |
9 | Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir | Chris Blom | 06.20 |
9 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Lena Trappe | 06.20 |
9 | Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum | Jannik Hippe | 06.20 |
12 | Orrigal vom Saringhof | Anouk Hoogers | 06.10 |
13 | Hrannar van de Logtenburg | Yoni Blom | 06.03 |
14 | Dínus vom Lindenhof | Julia Herrmann | 05.97 |
15 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Sigurður Marinusson | 06.62 |
2 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.36 |
3 | Þróttur von Oed | Catherina Müller | 06.31 |
4 | Tinna vom Brock | Ilona Buttle | 06.07 |
5 | Orri II vom Störtal | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.71 |
6 | Nattur vom Schluensee | Petra Podlech | 05.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Sigurður Marinusson | 06.53 |
2 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.50 |
3 | Þróttur von Oed | Catherina Müller | 05.97 |
3 | Orri II vom Störtal | Christiane Peters-Habig | 05.97 |
5 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.93 |
6 | Vaðall frá Íbishóli | Jannik Hippe | 05.87 |
7 | Nattur vom Schluensee | Petra Podlech | 05.53 |
7 | Tinna vom Brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.53 |
9 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 05.47 |
9 | Ómur vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Brüggemann | 05.47 |
11 | Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp | Frauke Redemann | 05.43 |
12 | Þokka van de Waaldijk | Mark Timmerman | 05.40 |
13 | Svartbakur von Altenbruch | Stella Timmerman | 05.37 |
14 | Ásta vom Lindenweberhof | Tanja Gundlach | 05.30 |
15 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 05.23 |
15 | Trölli von Berlar | Isa Willenbrock | 05.23 |
15 | Flygill von Wilhelmstein | Marianne Timmerman | 05.23 |
18 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.17 |
19 | Abel vom Gut Tiergarten | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 05.13 |
20 | Blanda frá Feti | Rena Holthaus-Bosma | 05.07 |
21 | Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Jacob Geber | 04.93 |
21 | Austri vom Kronshof | Silke Köhler | 04.93 |
21 | Dagur vom Rahenhof | Ina Sauer | 04.93 |
24 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 04.90 |
25 | Safír vom Störtal | Saskia Enneking | 04.83 |
26 | Dökkvi fra Islandshestgården | Maike Morbach | 04.80 |
27 | Fáfnir frá Reykjavík | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 04.70 |
28 | Glöð frá Oddhóli | Franca Schreurs | 04.67 |
29 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 04.60 |
30 | Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jonas Geber | 04.53 |
31 | Grisu | Maxime Tenhagen | 04.47 |
32 | Bleikur von Auwel | Brigitte Piasecki | 04.40 |
33 | Harpa frá Ljóslandi | Stina Achilles | 04.37 |
34 | Þokki (Thokki) vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 04.27 |
35 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 04.17 |
36 | Sirpa vom Quillerhof | Heike Decker | 03.80 |
36 | Komét fra Krøjgaard | Marina Makurath | 03.80 |
38 | Nökkvi vom Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 03.67 |
39 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Lena Racket | 03.63 |
40 | Farandi vom Willenberg | Lena Bohlmann | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning von der Elschenau | Jolly Schrenk | 06.72 |
2 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Lena Trappe | 06.44 |
3 | Orrigal vom Saringhof | Anouk Hoogers | 06.39 |
4 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 06.33 |
5 | Ása - | Michaela Förster | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning von der Elschenau | Jolly Schrenk | 06.43 |
2 | Ása - | Michaela Förster | 06.17 |
3 | Orrigal vom Saringhof | Anouk Hoogers | 06.13 |
3 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Lena Trappe | 06.13 |
5 | Greifi frá Mýrarlóni | Kim Dalfuß | 06.00 |
5 | Týr frá Ytri-Skógum | Arja Schuurmans | 06.00 |
7 | Lo vom Bockholts-Hoff | Pia Maaß | 05.87 |
7 | Gandur vom Kranichtal | Tanja Gundlach | 05.87 |
7 | Piltur von Aegidienberg | Pina Steinhauer | 05.87 |
10 | Tæsa vom Lindenhof | Birde Wichert | 05.80 |
11 | Svandís vom Schloßberg | Sonja Mäsgen | 05.70 |
12 | Sólon van de Meulenkamp | Annemarie Wittebrood | 05.63 |
13 | Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie | Irene Steringa | 05.57 |
14 | Sæla vom Streekermoor | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.50 |
14 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Pia Kuschel | 05.50 |
16 | Nathan von Ravenstein | Silke Kosse | 05.33 |
17 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.20 |
17 | Þöll frá Árbæ | Franca Schreurs | 05.20 |
17 | Draupnir von Osterbyholz | Jana Dreckmann | 05.20 |
20 | Léttir frá Spor | Matisse Brummel | 05.17 |
21 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 05.13 |
22 | Sædís frá Ytri-Skógum | stefanie müller | 04.93 |
23 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Jakob Richter | 04.87 |
24 | Svala vom Krähbrink | Anja Huelmann | 04.77 |
25 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 04.73 |
26 | Keilir vom Mühlbachtal | Julius Richter | 04.60 |
27 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 01.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Sigurður Marinusson | 06.79 |
2 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.38 |
3 | Þróttur von Oed | Catherina Müller | 06.29 |
4 | Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir | Chris Blom | 06.04 |
4 | Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Sabine Hartwich | 06.04 |
6 | Dagur vom Rahenhof | Ina Sauer | 05.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Sigurður Marinusson | 06.57 |
2 | Þróttur von Oed | Catherina Müller | 06.53 |
3 | Höfðingi frá Laugavöllum | Jannik Hippe | 06.40 |
4 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.37 |
5 | Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir | Chris Blom | 06.27 |
6 | Dagur vom Rahenhof | Ina Sauer | 06.23 |
6 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Anja Schotte | 06.23 |
6 | Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Sabine Hartwich | 06.23 |
9 | Svartbakur von Altenbruch | Stella Timmerman | 06.07 |
10 | Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Jacob Geber | 05.97 |
10 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Saskia Enneking | 05.97 |
12 | Kvistur von Dimhausen | Janine Köhler | 05.93 |
13 | Nunna | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.87 |
13 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.87 |
13 | Austri vom Kronshof | Silke Köhler | 05.87 |
16 | Sómi vom Roßtal | Carina Schaefer | 05.83 |
16 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.83 |
16 | Eyjólfur von Berlar | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 05.83 |
19 | Víkingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.80 |
20 | Trölli von Berlar | Isa Willenbrock | 05.73 |
20 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 05.73 |
20 | Sveinni vom Kattmannskamp | Frauke Redemann | 05.73 |
23 | Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Paulina Schulze -Berndt | 05.70 |
24 | Flipi frá Ilper Skák | Jamila Brummel | 05.67 |
25 | Tinna vom Brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.50 |
26 | Rökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jonas Geber | 05.47 |
27 | Bjartur van de Noorderzon | Eva Beun | 05.37 |
27 | Þokka van de Waaldijk | Mark Timmerman | 05.37 |
29 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 05.30 |
30 | Skari von Asbeck | Luisa Kuhn | 05.23 |
31 | Glæsir frá Fjós Héri | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.03 |
32 | Vördis frá Aldenghoor | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 04.97 |
33 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 04.83 |
34 | Hrafn frá Fjós Héri | Irene Steringa | 04.80 |
35 | Farandi vom Willenberg | Lena Bohlmann | 04.43 |
36 | Byr frá Breiðabólsstað | Inga Müller | 04.13 |
37 | Loðinn frá Aldenghoor | Annette van Vollenhoven | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur von Aegidienberg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.33 |
2 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Saskia Enneking | 06.03 |
2 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.03 |
4 | Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Sabine Hartwich | 05.93 |
5 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur von Aegidienberg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.23 |
2 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.10 |
3 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 06.00 |
3 | Máttur von Jóreykur | Saskia Enneking | 06.00 |
5 | Orka von Sennestödum | Lara Hesselmann | 05.90 |
5 | Kvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Sabine Hartwich | 05.90 |
7 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 05.77 |
7 | Huld frá Hæli | Odette Nijssen | 05.77 |
9 | Skundi vom Bockholts-Hoff | Paulina Schulze -Berndt | 05.73 |
10 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda | 05.70 |
10 | Svandís vom Schloßberg | Sonja Mäsgen | 05.70 |
10 | Náttfari - | Frank Hinken | 05.70 |
13 | Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie | Irene Steringa | 05.67 |
14 | Loki vom Sonnenwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 05.60 |
14 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.60 |
16 | Örvar von Westenfeld | Jannetje van Aanholt | 05.57 |
17 | Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 05.53 |
17 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Pia Kuschel | 05.53 |
19 | Grámann fra Skovstrupholm | Anja Schotte | 05.50 |
20 | Takur vom Lindenhof | Ina Sauer | 05.43 |
20 | Greifi frá Mýrarlóni | Kim Dalfuß | 05.43 |
20 | Tangó vom Fassenhof | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.43 |
23 | Draupnir von Osterbyholz | Jana Dreckmann | 05.40 |
23 | Sigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir | Iris van Velzen | 05.40 |
25 | Nathan von Ravenstein | Silke Kosse | 05.37 |
26 | Bjartur van de Noorderzon | Eva Beun | 05.30 |
27 | Víkingur vom Quillerhof | Anne Sophie Geiger | 05.23 |
28 | Svala vom Krähbrink | Anja Huelmann | 05.17 |
29 | Hildingur vom Odinshof | Jakob Richter | 04.93 |
30 | Keilir vom Mühlbachtal | Julius Richter | 04.87 |
31 | Léttir frá Spor | Matisse Brummel | 04.73 |
32 | Byr frá Breiðabólsstað | Inga Müller | 04.70 |
33 | Sólon van de Meulenkamp | Annemarie Wittebrood | 04.67 |
34 | Vissa vom Kronshof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 04.33 |
35 | Ása - | Michaela Förster | 03.63 |
36 | Regla frá Búðarhóli | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bragi vom Sophienhof | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 06.00 |
2 | Léttir vom Pfaffenbuck | Ina Günther | 05.37 |
2 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.37 |
4 | Eldfari frá Hellu | Beatrix Gippert | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Funi frá Hvammi 2 | Michaela Förster | 05.87 |
2 | Ásta vom Lindenweberhof | Tanja Gundlach | 05.60 |
2 | Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt | Ariadne Rüthlein | 05.60 |
4 | Bleikur von Auwel | Brigitte Piasecki | 05.43 |
5 | Feykir frá Garði | Stina Achilles | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur - | Maren Büttner | 05.59 |
2 | Glöð frá Oddhóli | Iris van Velzen | 05.59 |
3 | Hetja von der Falkenburg | Catrin Barthelmess | 05.34 |
4 | Safír vom Störtal | Saskia Enneking | 05.25 |
5 | Blanda frá Feti | Rena Holthaus-Bosma | 05.08 |
6 | Vissa vom Kronshof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur - | Maren Büttner | 06.07 |
2 | Vissa vom Kronshof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 06.03 |
3 | Glöð frá Oddhóli | Iris van Velzen | 06.00 |
4 | Hetja von der Falkenburg | Catrin Barthelmess | 05.87 |
5 | Unnur frá Eystri-Hól | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 05.83 |
5 | Safír vom Störtal | Saskia Enneking | 05.83 |
5 | Blanda frá Feti | Rena Holthaus-Bosma | 05.83 |
8 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Antonia Schmelter | 05.77 |
9 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 05.73 |
10 | Mandla von Ellenbach | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.63 |
10 | Hylma vom Lindenhof | Leonie Tenhagen | 05.63 |
10 | Elfur von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.63 |
13 | Kvika vom Mühlberghof | Luisa Sander | 05.60 |
14 | Tangó von der Prignitz | Anna-Lena Even | 05.50 |
15 | Myrra frá Mosfellsbæ | Lena Wolff | 05.43 |
15 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Lena Racket | 05.43 |
17 | Reddi von Oberbilstein | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.40 |
17 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 05.40 |
17 | Hjördís von der Mellingbek | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.40 |
17 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.40 |
21 | Brimnir vom Íshof | Sophia Klemme | 05.37 |
21 | Hrafnfaxi - | Jenny Baumeister | 05.37 |
23 | Alvitur von Höhnerbarg | Bianca Ehmke | 05.33 |
23 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Chrisrian Marc Greisert | 05.33 |
25 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 05.30 |
25 | Buska frá Aldenghoor | MARGO KETELS | 05.30 |
25 | Ljóra von Borbeck | Eva Beun | 05.30 |
25 | Kátína - | Heike Majoros | 05.30 |
29 | Bína vom Streekermoor | Sarah Czychowski | 05.27 |
30 | Hlýri frá Úlfsstöðum | Frauke Redemann | 05.17 |
31 | Örvar von Westenfeld | Jannetje van Aanholt | 05.13 |
31 | Gambri von Ravenstein | Lea Waskowiak | 05.13 |
33 | Ísafold frá Pétursbergi | Daniela Fritzen | 05.10 |
33 | Nökkvi vom Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.10 |
33 | Þóknun frá Oddhóli | Niklas Hornung | 05.10 |
36 | Sóley vom Sonnenreiter | Stefanie Rühmling-Bäumker | 05.03 |
36 | Tjalda - | Ava Decker | 05.03 |
38 | Mucha vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 04.97 |
39 | Pilan von Klenkenborstel | Sarah Hartmann | 04.93 |
39 | Dreyri vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 04.93 |
41 | Bára von Osterbyholz | Marie Hauhart | 04.90 |
42 | Kolla vom Wental | Anja Kowalewski | 04.87 |
43 | Elfa - | Svenja Lück | 04.80 |
44 | Sigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir | Iris van Velzen | 04.77 |
45 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 04.73 |
46 | Vörður vom Maischeiderland | Inga Bruns | 04.70 |
47 | Sönnun frá Fjós Héri | Carlotta Urbanke | 04.67 |
48 | Kári vom Gut Lindenhof | Jasmin Rotering | 04.60 |
49 | Lotta vom Lärchenhof | Monika Dydak | 04.47 |
50 | Loki von Zand | Ronja Degens | 04.30 |
51 | Þokki (Thokki) vom Aligser Hof | Vanessa Soltesz-Thoms | 04.10 |
52 | Dugur vom Sonnenhof | Nele Pohlmeyer | 04.03 |
53 | Snerill frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Jenny Baumeister | 03.83 |
54 | Lilja - | Sina Bergmann | 03.43 |
55 | Murgyn vom Vertherland | Simone Dunker | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rasmus vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.33 |
2 | Gandur vom Kranichtal | Tanja Gundlach | 06.07 |
3 | Hreyfing von der Mellingbek | Kerstin Heinemann | 05.74 |
4 | Tæsa vom Lindenhof | Manuela Lekkerkerker | 05.60 |
5 | Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt | Ariadne Rüthlein | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rasmus vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 06.17 |
2 | Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt | Ariadne Rüthlein | 06.10 |
3 | Gandur vom Kranichtal | Tanja Gundlach | 05.97 |
4 | Gleði von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 05.87 |
5 | Hreyfing von der Mellingbek | Kerstin Heinemann | 05.57 |
6 | Tæsa vom Lindenhof | Manuela Lekkerkerker | 05.53 |
7 | Vördis frá Aldenghoor | Nanco Lekkerkerker | 05.47 |
7 | Þöll frá Árbæ | Franca Schreurs | 05.47 |
9 | Elfur von Oel Stede | Sabine Hoffmann | 05.40 |
10 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Annette van Vollenhoven | 05.30 |
11 | Ívar frá Wetsinghe | Jutta Janning | 05.23 |
12 | Irpa | Ines Ripperda | 05.03 |
13 | Kolla vom Wental | Anja Kowalewski | 04.90 |
14 | Keimur frá Skagaströnd | Flora Kröner | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.00 |
2 | Dagur vom Martinshof | Verena Longwitz | 05.84 |
3 | Vörður vom Maischeiderland | Inga Bruns | 05.79 |
4 | Sædís vom Steinadlerhof | Alice Schoenewald | 05.75 |
5 | Elgur - | Maren Büttner | 05.63 |
6 | Alvitur von Höhnerbarg | Bianca Ehmke | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.27 |
2 | Alur frá Brautarholti | Sophie Veltmann | 06.00 |
3 | Smári vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.97 |
3 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Lena Racket | 05.97 |
5 | Alvitur von Höhnerbarg | Bianca Ehmke | 05.90 |
6 | Bragi vom Sophienhof | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 05.87 |
6 | Myrra frá Mosfellsbæ | Lena Wolff | 05.87 |
8 | Brynja vom Neddernhof | Antonia Schmelter | 05.80 |
9 | Lo vom Bockholts-Hoff | Pia Maaß | 05.77 |
9 | Dagur vom Martinshof | Verena Longwitz | 05.77 |
11 | Sædís vom Steinadlerhof | Alice Schoenewald | 05.63 |
12 | Glæsir frá Fjós Héri | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.60 |
13 | Vörður vom Maischeiderland | Inga Bruns | 05.57 |
13 | Elgur - | Maren Büttner | 05.57 |
15 | Stjarna vom Trätzhof | Lucca Schopmeyer | 05.53 |
15 | Kári vom Gut Lindenhof | Jasmin Rotering | 05.53 |
17 | Reykur vom Mooshof | Carolin Majoros | 05.50 |
17 | Hetja von der Falkenburg | Catrin Barthelmess | 05.50 |
17 | Hylma vom Lindenhof | Leonie Tenhagen | 05.50 |
20 | Mucha vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 05.47 |
20 | Þaga vom Eylershof | Simone Klockenbusch | 05.47 |
22 | Freyja frá Ormsstöðum | Kati Dee-Schopmeyer | 05.40 |
22 | Tíber frá Fjós Héri | Emilia Neuber | 05.40 |
22 | Funi frá Hvammi 2 | Michaela Förster | 05.40 |
25 | Tangó von der Prignitz | Anna-Lena Even | 05.37 |
25 | Skari von Asbeck | Luisa Kuhn | 05.37 |
25 | Hjördís von der Mellingbek | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.37 |
25 | Njáll frá Skiðbakka | Ina Sauer | 05.37 |
25 | Tjalda - | Ava Decker | 05.37 |
30 | Feykir frá Garði | Stina Achilles | 05.33 |
30 | Kátína - | Heike Majoros | 05.33 |
32 | Himinn - | Maren Wendel | 05.30 |
32 | Kraftur vom Sunderhof | Janina Burghoff | 05.30 |
32 | Léttir vom Pfaffenbuck | Ina Günther | 05.30 |
32 | Eldfari frá Hellu | Beatrix Gippert | 05.30 |
36 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.27 |
37 | Gráni van de Logtenburg | Anjo Blom | 05.23 |
37 | Ísafold frá Pétursbergi | Daniela Fritzen | 05.23 |
39 | Dugur vom Sonnenhof | Nele Pohlmeyer | 05.20 |
39 | Skolli vom Bockholts-Hoff | Chrisrian Marc Greisert | 05.20 |
41 | Mandla von Ellenbach | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.17 |
42 | Tritill vom Lixhof | Tanja Hornung | 05.10 |
43 | Gambri von Ravenstein | Lea Waskowiak | 05.00 |
43 | Bína vom Streekermoor | Sarah Czychowski | 05.00 |
43 | Bára von Osterbyholz | Marie Hauhart | 05.00 |
46 | Skelmir vom Streekermoor | Gunde Meyer | 04.97 |
46 | Murgyn vom Vertherland | Simone Dunker | 04.97 |
48 | Frosti vom Sonnenhof | Marlena Sander | 04.93 |
48 | Snerill frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Jenny Baumeister | 04.93 |
50 | Sóley vom Sonnenreiter | Stefanie Rühmling-Bäumker | 04.87 |
50 | Pilan von Klenkenborstel | Sarah Hartmann | 04.87 |
52 | Þóknun frá Oddhóli | Niklas Hornung | 04.83 |
52 | Vera frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Birthe Makurath | 04.83 |
54 | Óðinn - | Monika Dydak | 04.80 |
54 | Dreyri vom Kronshof | Elin Plagge | 04.80 |
54 | Nátthrafn vom Telgenbusch | Kristina Schrief | 04.80 |
57 | Pjakkur de Fákur | Lea Sinz | 04.77 |
58 | Loki von Zand | Ronja Degens | 04.70 |
59 | Sönnun frá Fjós Héri | Carlotta Urbanke | 04.60 |
59 | Brimnir vom Íshof | Sophia Klemme | 04.60 |
61 | Lukka-Mánadís - | Jana Stagneth | 04.43 |
62 | Buska frá Aldenghoor | MARGO KETELS | 04.33 |
63 | Lilja - | Sina Bergmann | 04.17 |
64 | Lotta vom Lärchenhof | Laura Helmich | 04.07 |
65 | Elfa - | Svenja Lück | 03.90 |
66 | Ólína vom Lindenhof | Madelein Schotman | 03.87 |