Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 06.17 |
2 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.89 |
3 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.67 |
4 | Hila vom Waldhof | Julia Herrmann | 05.17 |
5 | Fakur von der Mellingbeck | Louisa Lehnhoff | 03.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 06.10 |
2 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Patrick Paulus | 05.93 |
3 | Falki | Simon Feldmann | 05.80 |
4 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 05.76 |
5 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.67 |
6 | Galsi | Sophia Löhrer | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 05.95 |
2 | Falki | Simon Feldmann | 05.94 |
3 | Trygg von Berlar | Jennifer Carolin Wiskow | 05.83 |
4 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.56 |
5 | Stigandi v. Waldhof | Johanna von Kintzel | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja | Jessica Rode-Warda | 05.97 |
2 | Dimma vom Birkenhof | Tanja Poensgen | 05.70 |
3 | Fakur von der Mellingbeck | Louisa Lehnhoff | 05.40 |
4 | Stelpa vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 05.37 |
5 | Raudka vom Brandenbusch | Carolin Bonk | 05.30 |
6 | Harpa | Julia Kohnke | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 05.89 |
2 | Galsi von Vididalur | Paulina Kohnke | 05.28 |
3 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 05.22 |
4 | Sölvi frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Annika Krüger | 05.06 |
5 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Anna Herrmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Chiara van der Put | 06.13 |
2 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Anna Herrmann | 05.47 |
3 | Dropi vom Sophienhof | Juliane Kwasniok | 05.13 |
4 | Sölvi frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Annika Krüger | 05.03 |
5 | Galsi von Vididalur | Paulina Kohnke | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.86 |
2 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.60 |
3 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.40 |
4 | Hekla vom Rappenhof | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.36 |
5 | Surtsey frá Köldukinn | Kristina Kläge | 06.31 |
6 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Petra Linke | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.44 |
2 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.94 |
3 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.89 |
4 | Leista frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.83 |
5 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.61 |
6 | Kjarni von Reifferscheid | Gertrud Hütt | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.21 |
2 | Áradís vom Nußheckerhof | Katrin Dustert | 06.46 |
3 | Blesa frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 06.38 |
4 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 06.21 |
5 | Höttur vom Erichshof | Antje Stratmann | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djarfur van Lukkubae | Katrin Reinert | 07.10 |
2 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.87 |
2 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.87 |
4 | Bragi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 06.47 |
5 | Glanni fra Sejerslev | Susanne Burghardt | 06.16 |
6 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.77 |
2 | Hjalti-Grímnir frá Skáney | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.70 |
3 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 05.60 |
4 | Thorir | Eva Held | 05.47 |
5 | Brana frá Stór-Gröf ytri | Katrin Reinert | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 05.89 |
2 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 05.88 |
3 | Hátið frá Wetsinghe | Carina Bäuchler | 05.87 |
4 | Oddrun vom Petersberg | Beate Capelan | 05.39 |
5 | Hektor | Gerd Schimpe | 04.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haflidi vom Wartberg | Margit Schmitt | 05.61 |
2 | Gjafar fra Skarholt | Petra Reinert | 05.55 |
3 | Hjalti-Grímnir frá Skáney | Lukas Rühlmann | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oskar fra Armoti | Anja Huelmann | 06.17 |
2 | Hjatli von Aegidienberg | Karolin Strunk | 06.10 |
3 | Kuldi von Gretesch | Sabine Hartwich | 06.00 |
4 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.80 |
5 | Klara vom Fassenhof | Elisabeth Waldhausen | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón von Etzelbach | Katrin Strunk | 06.11 |
2 | Framganga vom Wendalinushof | Mark Müllenborn | 05.78 |
3 | Faxa von Berghausen | Anika Stratmann | 05.67 |
4 | Sterna vom Aubachtal | Ulrike Deitersen | 05.06 |
5 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 04.95 |
6 | Skorri vom Aubachtal | Vanessa Geier | 01.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur | Claudia van Biesbrock | 05.89 |
2 | Kútur von Kraadepol | Julia Heusener | 05.44 |
3 | Stella | Arno Stepan | 05.22 |
4 | Oðinn von Roetgen | Jasmin Westerheide | 04.67 |
5 | Teigur vom Wendalinushof | Stephan Bialas | 04.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka von der Fuchsfarm | Nadine Engel | 05.83 |
2 | Ödlingur | Dagmar Scholl | 05.57 |
3 | Vitus frá Aldenghoor | Andrea Schieren | 05.27 |
4 | Sterna vom Aubachtal | Ulrike Deitersen | 05.23 |
5 | Sýn van de Meulenkamp | Beate Wegmann-Steffens | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jón von Etzelbach | Katrin Strunk | 05.79 |
2 | Fenja | Karin Jaensch | 05.38 |
3 | Glæsir frá Feti 2 | Arno Stepan | 05.21 |
4 | Hvellur frá Saudarkroki | Tina Franzen | 05.09 |
5 | Hjarvar v. Gerberhof | Martina Warda | 03.96 |