Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.92 |
2 | Leirvör von Seppensen | Solveigh Ohm | 05.50 |
3 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.33 |
4 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.17 |
5 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrókur frá Hólakoti | Katharina Rohde | 05.63 |
2 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.54 |
3 | Lis von Vinkona | Dean Claußen | 05.46 |
3 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.46 |
5 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.75 |
2 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.58 |
3 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.42 |
3 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05.42 |
5 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.54 |
2 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.50 |
3 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.38 |
4 | Askur frá Nátthaga | Nele Böhme | 05.29 |
5 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 04.54 |
6 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.00 |
2 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 06.14 |
3 | Rán frá Fákshólum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.83 |
4 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 05.31 |
5 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 03.62 |
6 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.50 |
2 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.33 |
3 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.17 |
4 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.21 |
2 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.13 |
3 | Kvasír frá Kommu | Corinna Langer | 05.92 |
4 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.79 |
5 | Súsanna fra Sandagervej | Ricarda Malies | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.30 |
2 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.20 |
3 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.13 |
3 | Óskasteinn vom Skurði | Gesa Meier | 06.13 |
5 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emma vom Ruppiner Hof | Ricarda Malies | 05.81 |
2 | Garri frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.67 |
3 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 05.50 |
4 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 04.90 |
5 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.22 |
2 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.94 |
3 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.89 |
4 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.72 |
5 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.21 |
2 | Litli Hvellur von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 06.08 |
3 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 05.92 |
4 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.21 |
5 | Pjakkur vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.90 |
2 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.83 |
3 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 05.77 |
4 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.73 |
5 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.83 |
2 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.83 |
3 | Salka frá Austurási | Jill Schütt | 05.75 |
4 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.58 |
5 | Lind von der Krähenweide | Celia Zurborg | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birta fra Frón | Maike Albrecht | 06.04 |
2 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.92 |
3 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.54 |
4 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.38 |
5 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 06.00 |
2 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.58 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.33 |
4 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05.25 |
5 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05.83 |
2 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.79 |
3 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.58 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.58 |
5 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05.50 |
6 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.71 |
2 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05.46 |
2 | Áfram vom Tiefenthal | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.46 |
4 | Embla - | Juliane Buls | 05.33 |
5 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05.58 |
2 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05.25 |
3 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.08 |
4 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.00 |
5 | Snerpa vom Eichenhof 2 | Bianca Strelow | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 06.00 |
2 | Andrá vom Wagrienhof | Ida Charlotte Stender | 05.55 |
3 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.45 |
4 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.67 |
2 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 06.39 |
3 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.22 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.11 |
5 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Jill Bator | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.88 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.83 |
3 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.38 |
4 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 00.00 |
4 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.80 |
2 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.53 |
3 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.50 |
4 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.37 |
5 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.50 |
2 | Lilja vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.64 |
3 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.36 |
4 | Hrafnkatla vom Kronshof | Alicia Schäfer | 04.64 |
5 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.22 |
2 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.89 |
3 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.67 |
4 | Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof | Lennart Wiebe | 05.61 |
5 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.46 |
2 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 06.33 |
3 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.13 |
4 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.83 |
5 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.71 |
6 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.92 |
2 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.50 |
3 | Strókur frá Stokkalæk | Jorja Grunwald | 05.46 |
4 | Rán vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.17 |
5 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 06.03 |
2 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.93 |
3 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.63 |
3 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.63 |
5 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.47 |
6 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.93 |
2 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.90 |
3 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.63 |
4 | Kardináli frá Söðulsholti | Helen Buchwald | 05.60 |
5 | Leirvör von Seppensen | Solveigh Ohm | 05.57 |
6 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Jill Bator | 02.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Sólheimum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.74 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.60 |
3 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.48 |
3 | Katla fra Tindbæk | Julie Christiansen | 06.48 |
3 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.17 |
2 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.83 |
3 | Ásdís vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.46 |
2 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.04 |
3 | Galsi von Faxaból | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.08 |
4 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 07.00 |
5 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 06.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 07.30 |
2 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.90 |
3 | Hemlir frá Broddaborg | Franka Struik | 06.53 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.43 |
5 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.27 |