Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.92 |
2 | Leirvör von Seppensen | Solveigh Ohm | 05.50 |
3 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.33 |
4 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.17 |
5 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.93 |
2 | Lis von Vinkona | Dean Claußen | 05.70 |
3 | Hrafnkatla vom Kronshof | Alicia Schäfer | 05.47 |
3 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.47 |
3 | Leirvör von Seppensen | Solveigh Ohm | 05.47 |
6 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.30 |
7 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 05.03 |
8 | Gerpla von Hof Osterkamp | Hannah Brandt | 04.93 |
9 | Óskastjarna fra Eyfjörd | Friederike Huhs | 04.77 |
9 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrókur frá Hólakoti | Katharina Rohde | 05.63 |
2 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.54 |
3 | Lis von Vinkona | Dean Claußen | 05.46 |
3 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.46 |
5 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 06.10 |
2 | Lis von Vinkona | Dean Claußen | 05.73 |
2 | Hrókur frá Hólakoti | Katharina Rohde | 05.73 |
4 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.70 |
5 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.40 |
6 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.75 |
2 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.58 |
3 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.42 |
3 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05.42 |
5 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.63 |
1 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 05.63 |
3 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05.53 |
4 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.50 |
5 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.30 |
6 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.20 |
6 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.20 |
6 | Villimey von Godemoor | Jolina Struck | 05.20 |
9 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Amy Ebbeler | 05.03 |
9 | Fló vom Störtal | Melia Köwer | 05.03 |
11 | Àsa vom Geestlandhof | Lene Mia Warmann | 04.93 |
11 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 04.93 |
11 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 04.93 |
11 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 04.93 |
15 | Eldey von Godemoor | Josephine Bruns | 04.87 |
16 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 04.70 |
17 | Íviðja von Osterbyholz | Josefine Marion Stichler | 04.63 |
18 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.53 |
18 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 04.53 |
20 | Grámann von Godemoor | Clarissa Sommer | 04.27 |
21 | Andvari von den Hoffen | Aenny Sophie Hills | 03.60 |
22 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.54 |
2 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.50 |
3 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.38 |
4 | Askur frá Nátthaga | Nele Böhme | 05.29 |
5 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 04.54 |
6 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rasmus von Gölmbach | Franziska Moritz | 05.73 |
2 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 05.67 |
3 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05.57 |
3 | Askur frá Nátthaga | Nele Böhme | 05.57 |
5 | Lína vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 05.53 |
5 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Cathalina Scherenberger | 05.53 |
7 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.50 |
8 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.47 |
9 | Villimey von Godemoor | Jolina Struck | 05.43 |
10 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.40 |
11 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Josefine Marion Stichler | 05.33 |
12 | Skoppa vom Steinachtal | Lene Mia Warmann | 05.23 |
13 | Hyggja vom Hagahof | Jonas Jaekel | 05.20 |
14 | Íviðja von Osterbyholz | Josefine Marion Stichler | 05.13 |
15 | Grámann von Godemoor | Clarissa Sommer | 05.10 |
16 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.07 |
17 | Andvari von den Hoffen | Aenny Sophie Hills | 04.57 |
17 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.57 |
19 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 04.17 |
20 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 03.77 |
21 | Frekkur - | Leandra Müller | 03.23 |
22 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Amy Ebbeler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjartan - | Karla Urban | 03.79 |
2 | Linus von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Linus von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.80 |
2 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.53 |
3 | Skoppa vom Steinachtal | Enna Luise Warmann | 05.47 |
3 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Antonia van Hove | 05.47 |
5 | Fríða von der Mergelkuhle | Louisa Hinners | 05.43 |
6 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Leila Roze | 05.30 |
7 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmbrá von Osterbyholz | Jule Hanelt | 06.80 |
2 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 06.50 |
3 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Leila Roze | 05.20 |
4 | Kjartan - | Karla Urban | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Linus von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.90 |
2 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.50 |
2 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Antonia van Hove | 05.50 |
4 | Fríða von der Mergelkuhle | Louisa Hinners | 05.43 |
5 | Ísafold von Plarenga | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.37 |
6 | Forsæla von Godemoor | Leila Roze | 04.93 |
7 | Dimmbrá von Osterbyholz | Jule Hanelt | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekkur - | Felina Müller | 05.40 |
2 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.20 |
3 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.10 |
4 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.23 |
2 | Mambo frá Miðhrauni | Jasper Michel | 05.50 |
3 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.47 |
4 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 04.93 |
5 | Sjón frá Hólkoti | Helena Wellenbrock | 04.77 |
6 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 08.00 |
2 | Frekkur - | Felina Müller | 05.40 |
3 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 05.77 |
2 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.40 |
3 | Hlín frá Hjallanesi 1 | Gemma Maria Pogany | 05.07 |
4 | Sjón frá Hólkoti | Helena Wellenbrock | 03.27 |
5 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antoinette de Rijcke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galdur frá Hvalnesi | Ella Jette Schulz | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galdur frá Hvalnesi | Ella Jette Schulz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.00 |
2 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 06.14 |
3 | Rán frá Fákshólum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.83 |
4 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 05.31 |
5 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 03.62 |
6 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur frá Hrafnsholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.77 |
2 | Völsungur frá Efra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.33 |
3 | Lómur frá Hrísum | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.30 |
4 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 06.03 |
5 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 05.97 |
6 | Rán frá Fákshólum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.70 |
7 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.57 |
8 | Ásdís frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 04.97 |
9 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 04.93 |
10 | Kvasír frá Kommu | Corinna Langer | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.50 |
2 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.33 |
3 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.17 |
4 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.63 |
2 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 06.20 |
3 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.17 |
4 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.13 |
5 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta | Kristina Tesch | 06.00 |
5 | Hemlir frá Broddaborg | Franka Struik | 06.00 |
7 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.93 |
7 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 05.93 |
7 | Fyrsti von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 05.93 |
7 | Kleópatra frá Stekkjargrund | Ina Schulz | 05.93 |
11 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.83 |
12 | Ásdís frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.77 |
13 | Ársæll von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 05.43 |
14 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 04.50 |
15 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 00.00 |
15 | Kolgrímur vom Kronshof | Anne Prilop | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.21 |
2 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.13 |
3 | Kvasír frá Kommu | Corinna Langer | 05.92 |
4 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.79 |
5 | Súsanna fra Sandagervej | Ricarda Malies | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.33 |
2 | Kvasír frá Kommu | Corinna Langer | 06.13 |
3 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.07 |
4 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.77 |
5 | Súsanna fra Sandagervej | Ricarda Malies | 05.67 |
6 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 05.60 |
7 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.30 |
2 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.20 |
3 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.13 |
3 | Óskasteinn vom Skurði | Gesa Meier | 06.13 |
5 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ólga frá Vorsabæ II | Nina Venebrügge | 06.30 |
2 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.27 |
3 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.13 |
3 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.13 |
5 | Óskasteinn vom Skurði | Gesa Meier | 06.10 |
6 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.07 |
7 | Glasi frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.03 |
7 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 06.03 |
9 | Lúðvík frá Hvammi | Inken Lüdemann | 05.90 |
9 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 05.90 |
11 | Súsanna fra Sandagervej | Ricarda Malies | 05.80 |
12 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emma vom Ruppiner Hof | Ricarda Malies | 05.81 |
2 | Garri frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.67 |
3 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 05.50 |
4 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 04.90 |
5 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Emma vom Ruppiner Hof | Ricarda Malies | 05.87 |
2 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 05.80 |
3 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 05.60 |
4 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 05.57 |
5 | Garri frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.53 |
6 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.47 |
7 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 05.33 |
8 | Ronja vom Wotanshof | Julia Ostertag | 05.23 |
9 | Stjörnunótt vom Hollerbusch | Eva-Charlotte Töpperwien | 04.70 |
9 | Pjakkur vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 04.70 |
11 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04.67 |
12 | Píla von Ögn | Julia Ostertag | 04.60 |
13 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 04.40 |
14 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 03.97 |
15 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Dr. Ute Fink | 03.50 |
16 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.22 |
2 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.94 |
3 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.89 |
4 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.72 |
5 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.33 |
2 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 06.00 |
2 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 06.00 |
2 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.00 |
2 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.00 |
6 | Gillingur vom Störtal | Jana Scherenberger | 05.93 |
7 | Djörfung frá Hólabaki | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.70 |
7 | Mambo frá Miðhrauni | Anna Wigger | 05.70 |
7 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.70 |
10 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 05.63 |
11 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.27 |
12 | Loftur von Godemoor | Nancy Gode | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.21 |
2 | Litli Hvellur von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 06.08 |
3 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 05.92 |
4 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.21 |
5 | Pjakkur vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur vom Appeler Moor | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.20 |
2 | Litli Hvellur von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 06.13 |
3 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.07 |
4 | Pjakkur vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 06.00 |
5 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.87 |
6 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.83 |
7 | Sædís vom Winterhof | Anneke Neubauer | 05.73 |
7 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.73 |
9 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 05.50 |
10 | Tói fra Jammerbugt | Janna Sill | 05.47 |
10 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 05.47 |
10 | Vina von Vinkona | Felix Götz | 05.47 |
10 | Alskær - | Janna Kromer | 05.47 |
14 | Ronja vom Wotanshof | Julia Ostertag | 05.43 |
14 | Erró von Godemoor | Julia Ortuño Stühring | 05.43 |
16 | Áfram vom Tiefenthal | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.37 |
17 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.33 |
17 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Dr. Ute Fink | 05.33 |
19 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 04.93 |
20 | Salka frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sina Thorwesten | 04.83 |
20 | Bergur frá Akranesi | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 04.83 |
22 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 04.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.90 |
2 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 05.83 |
3 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 05.77 |
4 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 05.73 |
5 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aðalsteinn frá Söðulsholti | Ina Sauer | 06.00 |
1 | Álmur von Töltmyllan | Svenja Kaszubowski | 06.00 |
3 | Mylsna frá Kommu | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.87 |
4 | Gjóla - | Ricarda Malies | 05.83 |
5 | Valíant frá Skarði | Laura Francisca Strelow | 05.80 |
6 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 05.70 |
7 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.67 |
8 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.57 |
9 | Fenna vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.50 |
10 | Strokkur vom Römerhof | Nina Alexandra Buck | 05.40 |
11 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.27 |
12 | Loftur von Godemoor | Nancy Gode | 05.10 |
13 | Arinn frá Grund II | Kirsten Urban | 05.00 |
14 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 04.73 |
15 | Kjartan - | Kirsten Urban | 04.70 |
16 | Salka frá Austurási | Jill Schütt | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.83 |
2 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.83 |
3 | Salka frá Austurási | Jill Schütt | 05.75 |
4 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.58 |
5 | Lind von der Krähenweide | Celia Zurborg | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salka frá Austurási | Jill Schütt | 06.00 |
2 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.97 |
3 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.87 |
4 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.83 |
5 | Lind von der Krähenweide | Celia Zurborg | 05.80 |
6 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.70 |
7 | Lukka vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05.60 |
8 | Birta fra Frón | Maike Albrecht | 05.50 |
8 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.50 |
10 | Fenna vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.37 |
11 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.30 |
12 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05.27 |
13 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birta fra Frón | Maike Albrecht | 06.04 |
2 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.92 |
3 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.54 |
4 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.38 |
5 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.27 |
2 | Birta fra Frón | Maike Albrecht | 05.97 |
3 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.80 |
4 | Tíbrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Sven Rieckhoff | 05.67 |
5 | Eyvinur von Berlar | Esther Breddermann | 05.60 |
6 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.57 |
7 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.47 |
8 | Artemis-Njóla vom Birkenbusch | Berit Warmann | 05.40 |
8 | Lukka vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05.40 |
10 | Leikur von Hochfeldhufe | Janina Dr. Klaus | 05.20 |
11 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 04.33 |
12 | Tói fra Jammerbugt | Janna Sill | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 06.00 |
2 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.58 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.33 |
4 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05.25 |
5 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 06.00 |
2 | Andri (Andvi) von Seppensen | Julia Queiser | 05.87 |
3 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 05.73 |
4 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 05.67 |
5 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.53 |
6 | Àsa vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 05.50 |
7 | Auðna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Marie-Therese Lühr | 05.43 |
7 | Skoppa vom Steinachtal | Berit Warmann | 05.43 |
9 | Embla - | Juliane Buls | 05.27 |
10 | Hrannar frá Hala | Mareike Schneider | 05.23 |
11 | Arinn frá Grund II | Kirsten Urban | 05.17 |
11 | Alva vom Heesberg | Katharina Heitmann | 05.17 |
13 | Leikur von Hochfeldhufe | Janina Dr. Klaus | 05.10 |
14 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 05.03 |
15 | Stjörnunótt vom Hollerbusch | Eva-Charlotte Töpperwien | 04.93 |
16 | Hrókur frá Hólakoti | Christian Murschall | 04.83 |
17 | Krafla vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 04.70 |
18 | Elding von Heiderfeld | Tatjana Gerken | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05.83 |
2 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.79 |
3 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.58 |
3 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.58 |
5 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05.50 |
6 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 04.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.71 |
2 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05.46 |
2 | Áfram vom Tiefenthal | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.46 |
4 | Embla - | Juliane Buls | 05.33 |
5 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05.77 |
2 | Weasley von Elisenruh | Lina Dürholt | 05.70 |
3 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.67 |
3 | Messi von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Franziska Jantz | 05.67 |
5 | Hjalti vom Störtal | Kirsten Kruse | 05.53 |
6 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.43 |
6 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05.43 |
8 | Embla - | Juliane Buls | 05.40 |
9 | Svarta-Þryma von Heyden | Lisa Gatermann | 05.37 |
10 | Áfram vom Tiefenthal | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.27 |
11 | Skoppa vom Steinachtal | Berit Warmann | 05.23 |
11 | Irpa vom Habichtswald | Janna Kromer | 05.23 |
13 | Auðna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Marie-Therese Lühr | 05.20 |
13 | Krafla vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.20 |
13 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Kirsten Lenz | 05.20 |
16 | Salka frá Blesastöðum 1A | Sina Thorwesten | 05.17 |
17 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05.07 |
18 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.03 |
18 | Erró von Godemoor | Julia Ortuño Stühring | 05.03 |
20 | Àsa vom Geestlandhof | Berit Warmann | 05.00 |
20 | Vina von Vinkona | Felix Götz | 05.00 |
22 | Loftfari von der Norderheide | Simone Stichler | 04.97 |
22 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.97 |
24 | Elding von Heiderfeld | Tatjana Gerken | 04.90 |
24 | Álfadans fra Målbäck | Franziska Siehl | 04.90 |
26 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Jana Hecht | 04.70 |
27 | Brímnir vom Eichenhof 3 | Ursula Störrle-Weiß | 04.60 |
27 | Blær fra Skarholt | Bernward Voigt | 04.60 |
29 | Lipurtá von Vierthohen | Kirsten Renn | 04.53 |
30 | Dimma vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 04.33 |
31 | Marteinn von Federath | Silvia Kluge | 03.77 |
32 | Alva vom Heesberg | Katharina Heitmann | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05.58 |
2 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05.25 |
3 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.08 |
4 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.00 |
5 | Snerpa vom Eichenhof 2 | Bianca Strelow | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haffari fra Grauballe Mark | Monika Kasperczyk | 05.70 |
2 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.57 |
3 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 05.43 |
4 | Viðar frá Þorkelshóli 2 | Janina Gaede | 05.27 |
5 | Snerpa vom Eichenhof 2 | Bianca Strelow | 05.03 |
6 | Hyltingur vom Lachsbach | Janina Dr. Klaus | 04.80 |
7 | Brímnir vom Eichenhof 3 | Ursula Störrle-Weiß | 04.77 |
8 | Marteinn von Federath | Silvia Kluge | 04.53 |
9 | Póker frá Leirulæk | Svantje Nülle | 04.50 |
10 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nös von Glashütte | Swenja Westphal | 06.00 |
2 | Hrókur frá Hólakoti | Katharina Rohde | 05.80 |
3 | Artemis-Njóla vom Birkenbusch | Berit Warmann | 05.60 |
4 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.40 |
5 | Eldey von Godemoor | Jessica Lohse | 05.20 |
6 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.00 |
7 | Fenna vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 04.80 |
8 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 04.60 |
8 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Kirsten Lenz | 04.60 |
10 | Frekkur - | Leandra Müller | 04.40 |
11 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Jessica Lohse | 04.20 |
12 | Dimmbrá von Osterbyholz | Merle Hanelt | 00.00 |
12 | Snor vom Kiebitzgrund | Claudio Zimmermann | 00.00 |
12 | Íviðja von Osterbyholz | Josefine Marion Stichler | 00.00 |
12 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 00.00 |
12 | Kappi vom Wallberg | Stefan Lohse | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 06.00 |
2 | Andrá vom Wagrienhof | Ida Charlotte Stender | 05.55 |
3 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.45 |
4 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andrá vom Wagrienhof | Ida Charlotte Stender | 06.07 |
2 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 05.83 |
3 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.70 |
4 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.67 |
2 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 06.39 |
3 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.22 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.11 |
5 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Jill Bator | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 06.50 |
2 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.43 |
3 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.20 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.13 |
5 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Jill Bator | 06.00 |
6 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.88 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.83 |
3 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.38 |
4 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 00.00 |
4 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.90 |
2 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.87 |
3 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 06.27 |
3 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.27 |
5 | Andrá vom Wagrienhof | Ida Charlotte Stender | 06.07 |
6 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.93 |
7 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.80 |
2 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.53 |
3 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.50 |
4 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.37 |
5 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.60 |
2 | Sökkull frá Dalbæ | Noa Zoe Rohlfshagen | 06.57 |
3 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.53 |
4 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.50 |
5 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 06.13 |
6 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.50 |
2 | Lilja vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.64 |
3 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.36 |
4 | Hrafnkatla vom Kronshof | Alicia Schäfer | 04.64 |
5 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 03.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.43 |
2 | Lilja vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.63 |
2 | Rán vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.63 |
4 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.53 |
5 | Hrafnkatla vom Kronshof | Alicia Schäfer | 05.47 |
5 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 05.47 |
7 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.33 |
8 | Fríða von Godemoor | Gina Friedrich | 04.90 |
9 | Gerpla von Hof Osterkamp | Hannah Brandt | 04.37 |
10 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 04.03 |
11 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 04.00 |
12 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 03.93 |
13 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Merle Hanelt | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.22 |
2 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.89 |
3 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.67 |
4 | Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof | Lennart Wiebe | 05.61 |
5 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Antonella Kubella | 06.30 |
2 | Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof | Lennart Wiebe | 06.13 |
3 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.73 |
4 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.57 |
5 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.50 |
6 | Kardináli frá Söðulsholti | Helen Buchwald | 05.33 |
7 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.30 |
7 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.30 |
7 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.30 |
10 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Philine Farenholtz | 05.23 |
11 | Prímus vom Vossbarg | Jonas Jaekel | 05.20 |
12 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 05.17 |
13 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 04.87 |
14 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 04.60 |
15 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.46 |
2 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 06.33 |
3 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.13 |
4 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.83 |
5 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.71 |
6 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.92 |
2 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.50 |
3 | Strókur frá Stokkalæk | Jorja Grunwald | 05.46 |
4 | Rán vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.17 |
5 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þengill vom Panoramahof | Antonella Kubella | 06.53 |
2 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.50 |
3 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 06.23 |
3 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.23 |
5 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 06.13 |
6 | Rán vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.77 |
7 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.73 |
8 | Lilja vom Wagrienhof | Lasse Wiebe | 05.60 |
9 | Strókur frá Stokkalæk | Jorja Grunwald | 05.53 |
10 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.43 |
10 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.43 |
12 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 05.40 |
13 | Hersteinn vom Basselthof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 05.33 |
14 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Merle Hanelt | 05.10 |
15 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.03 |
15 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 05.03 |
17 | Steinunn vom Barghof | Lene Hinzpeter | 04.70 |
18 | Högni vom Schloßberg | Julie Tisnerat | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 06.03 |
2 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.93 |
3 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.63 |
3 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.63 |
5 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.47 |
6 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.93 |
2 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.90 |
3 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.63 |
4 | Kardináli frá Söðulsholti | Helen Buchwald | 05.60 |
5 | Leirvör von Seppensen | Solveigh Ohm | 05.57 |
6 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Jill Bator | 02.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.93 |
1 | Tiltrú vom Eldhof | Marie Fischer | 05.93 |
3 | Sæla frá Jaðri | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.90 |
4 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.87 |
5 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.83 |
6 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.80 |
7 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.77 |
7 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.77 |
9 | Bergþóra vom Mühlensee | Jill Bator | 05.70 |
10 | Leirvör von Seppensen | Solveigh Ohm | 05.63 |
10 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.63 |
10 | Kardináli frá Söðulsholti | Helen Buchwald | 05.63 |
13 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.60 |
13 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.60 |
15 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Philine Farenholtz | 05.53 |
15 | Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli | Jule-Marie Herold | 05.53 |
17 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.33 |
18 | Stigla von Heiderfeld | Ida Poggenberg | 05.27 |
19 | Strókur frá Stokkalæk | Jorja Grunwald | 05.23 |
20 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 05.17 |
21 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.07 |
22 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 04.97 |
23 | Hrynjandi vom Wagrienhof | Lennart Wiebe | 04.93 |
24 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 04.90 |
24 | Óskastjarna fra Eyfjörd | Friederike Huhs | 04.90 |
26 | Dökkvi fra Yggdrasil | Carolin Oelschlägel | 04.80 |
27 | Eldey von Godemoor | Josephine Bruns | 04.77 |
28 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 04.57 |
31 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 01.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 07.00 |
2 | Melódía von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 06.37 |
3 | Dáð frá Dalbæ 1 | Larissa Becherer | 04.41 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ballista von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.73 |
2 | Stjarni vom Südstrand | Lara Meyer | 06.36 |
3 | Fjóla fra Tybrind | Meeri Campe | 05.93 |
4 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall från Skáneyland | Hanna Damouche | 07.90 |
2 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 07.20 |
3 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.76 |
4 | Dáð frá Dalbæ 1 | Larissa Becherer | 06.73 |
5 | Bláey von Godemoor | Pauline Gerhardt | 06.50 |
6 | Framtíð vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 06.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarni vom Südstrand | Lara Meyer | 06.73 |
2 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 06.69 |
3 | Fjóla fra Tybrind | Meeri Campe | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall från Skáneyland | Hanna Damouche | 06.96 |
2 | Dagrún frá Varmalæk | Alicia Schäfer | 06.64 |
3 | Heiðbrá frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.61 |
4 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjartan - | Kirsten Urban | 05.80 |
2 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.21 |
2 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 04.36 |
3 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.29 |
2 | Kappi vom Wallberg | Jessica Lohse | 05.11 |
3 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Amy Ebbeler | 02.82 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Sólheimum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.74 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.60 |
3 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.48 |
3 | Katla fra Tindbæk | Julie Christiansen | 06.48 |
3 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Sólheimum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.60 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.53 |
3 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.50 |
4 | Katla fra Tindbæk | Julie Christiansen | 06.33 |
4 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.33 |
6 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.17 |
7 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 06.03 |
8 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.67 |
9 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 05.43 |
9 | Frái-Matti fra Teland | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.43 |
11 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 07.15 |
2 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.91 |
3 | Brynja frá Grindavík | Sophie Kovac | 05.67 |
4 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Lotta Semrau | 05.60 |
5 | Orka frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 05.15 |
6 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.02 |
7 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 04.80 |
8 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Ricarda Malies | 04.53 |
9 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 04.29 |
10 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 03.51 |
11 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 03.47 |
12 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 02.47 |
13 | Afram du Lys | Anna Lena Venthien | 00.00 |
14 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 00.00 |
14 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 00.00 |
14 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 00.00 |
14 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 07.00 |
2 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 05.02 |
3 | Orka frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 04.49 |
4 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 04.00 |
5 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 03.43 |
6 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Lotta Semrau | 03.20 |
7 | Farandi vom Eichenhof 2 | Katrin Schwarzenberger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 06.17 |
2 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.13 |
3 | Garri frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.88 |
4 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Ricarda Malies | 05.79 |
5 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.54 |
6 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.50 |
7 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.13 |
8 | Hrafnkatla vom Kronshof | Alicia Schäfer | 04.92 |
9 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 04.83 |
10 | Emma vom Ruppiner Hof | Ricarda Malies | 04.79 |
11 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 04.67 |
12 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 04.29 |
13 | Odin vom Südstrand | Tatjana Gerken | 04.17 |
13 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 04.17 |
15 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 04.00 |
15 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 04.00 |
17 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 03.92 |
18 | Rán frá Fákshólum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 03.50 |
19 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 03.33 |
19 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 03.33 |
21 | Dagrenning vom Hollerbusch | Gerrit Venebrügge | 03.29 |
21 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 03.29 |
23 | Maverick von Hof Osterkamp | Franziska Jantz | 03.21 |
24 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 03.04 |
25 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 02.71 |
26 | Álfasteinn vom Barghof | Helen Buchwald | 02.67 |
27 | Safír von Vihara | Marisa Gronewold | 01.58 |
28 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Dr. Ute Fink | 01.21 |
29 | Sunna vom Hera-Hof | Michaela Herting | 00.46 |
30 | Enja vom Wotanshof | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 00.17 |
31 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 00.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.17 |
2 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.83 |
3 | Ásdís vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.07 |
2 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.83 |
3 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.57 |
3 | Ásdís vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.57 |
5 | Gáski von Norddorf | Kim-Marie Marzahl | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.46 |
2 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.04 |
3 | Galsi von Faxaból | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.08 |
4 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 07.00 |
5 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 06.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 08.50 |
2 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.80 |
3 | Galsi von Faxaból | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 07.27 |
4 | Leikari vom Teufelsmoor | Felina Sophie Gringel | 07.03 |
5 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 07.00 |
6 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.90 |
7 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.63 |
8 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.53 |
9 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.50 |
10 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.47 |
11 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.40 |
11 | Skjóni fra Lærkely | Anette Tesch | 06.40 |
13 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.33 |
14 | Óskasteinn vom Skurði | Gesa Meier | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rúna vom Störtal | Birgit Glüsing | 06.20 |
2 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.80 |
3 | Glitnir vom Kranichtal | Julia Hartlich | 05.70 |
3 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.70 |
5 | Njóla vom Bienwald | Anna Püstow | 05.50 |
5 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.50 |
7 | Styrmir fra Hejelte | Rabea Koop | 05.30 |
7 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 05.30 |
9 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Dr. Ute Fink | 05.20 |
10 | Logi vom Lindenhof | Luk Esther Schönefeld | 05.00 |
10 | Sveiði vom Heesberg | Tina Sickinger | 05.00 |
12 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leikur von Hochfeldhufe | Janina Dr. Klaus | 05.80 |
2 | Kjartan - | Kirsten Urban | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þyrnirós vom Tímaland | Jana Hecht | 08.00 |
1 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 08.00 |
3 | Smilla vom Witthus-Hof | Katharina Renate Kisten | 07.80 |
4 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Kirsten Lenz | 07.70 |
5 | Blær fra Skarholt | Bernward Voigt | 07.30 |
6 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 07.20 |
7 | Kjartan - | Kirsten Urban | 07.10 |
7 | Kappi vom Wallberg | Stefan Lohse | 07.10 |
9 | Skoppa vom Steinachtal | Berit Warmann | 07.00 |
10 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 06.80 |
10 | Flugsvinn vom Birkenbusch | Amy Ebbeler | 06.80 |
10 | Brímnir vom Eichenhof 3 | Ursula Störrle-Weiß | 06.80 |
13 | Fenna vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.70 |
14 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Jessica Lohse | 05.80 |
15 | Frekkur - | Leandra Müller | 05.40 |
16 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 03.90 |
17 | Fló vom Störtal | Melia Köwer | 02.10 |
18 | Eldey von Godemoor | Josephine Bruns | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 07.30 |
2 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.90 |
3 | Hemlir frá Broddaborg | Franka Struik | 06.53 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.43 |
5 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A | Julie Christiansen | 07.40 |
2 | Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Lucie Maxheimer | 07.13 |
3 | Hemlir frá Broddaborg | Franka Struik | 06.57 |
3 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.57 |
3 | Sólon frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Janine Niklaus-Köhler | 06.57 |
6 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.43 |
6 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.43 |
8 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.33 |
9 | Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta | Kristina Tesch | 06.27 |
10 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.20 |
11 | Gumi vom Störtal | Marina Müller von Blumencron | 06.17 |
11 | Gáski von Norddorf | Kim-Marie Marzahl | 06.17 |
11 | Örn Þór frá Syðra-Velli | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.17 |
14 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 05.87 |