Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glymur vom Habichtswald II | Sina Klepp | 06.00 |
2 | Súla frá Ugluhreiðri | Sophia Henke | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.00 |
2 | Adam vom Ölberg | Michelle Zielke | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Lea Gerbershagen | 06.00 |
2 | Adam vom Ölberg | Michelle Zielke | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.97 |
2 | Kunningi frá Varmalæk | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.67 |
3 | Bersi vom Hrafnsholt | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.47 |
4 | Hausti frá Kagaðarhóli | Clara Friedrich | 06.43 |
5 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.40 |
5 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.40 |
7 | Víðir frá Smáhúsum | Bas Cornielje | 06.17 |
8 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 06.00 |
9 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 05.93 |
9 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 05.93 |
11 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.57 |
12 | Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Ralf Wohllaib | 05.47 |
13 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Joachim Nelles | 04.60 |
14 | Snjall från Örvik | Miriam Dehnelt | 04.47 |
15 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.14 |
2 | Ópal fra Teland | Melanie Müller | 07.92 |
3 | Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 07.37 |
4 | Argur fra Gavnholt | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Argur fra Gavnholt | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 06.38 |
2 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 06.20 |
3 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 05.28 |
4 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.22 |
5 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 04.70 |
6 | Aska vom Eldhof | Jürgen Herrlich | 03.62 |
7 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Klara von Dalwig | 02.97 |
8 | Særún vom Basselthof | Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt | 02.50 |
9 | Róm frá Heimahaga | Lara Weichlein | 01.58 |
10 | Selur vom Hrafnsholt | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 00.00 |
10 | Hörður - | Franka Struik | 00.00 |
10 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 00.00 |
10 | Gustur frá Syðri-Hofdölum | Siggi Narfi Birgirsson | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.32 |
2 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 05.95 |
3 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Willi Becker | 05.68 |
4 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Klara von Dalwig | 03.25 |
5 | Lára frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 00.00 |
5 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Christian Simmer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ópal fra Teland | Melanie Müller | 08.63 |
2 | Besti frá Upphafi | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.50 |
3 | Salvör vom Lindenhof | Vicky Eggertsson | 08.34 |
3 | Dynfari frá Steinnesi | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.34 |
5 | Hörður - | Franka Struik | 06.25 |
6 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.17 |
7 | Gulla frá Grjóteyri | Willi Becker | 05.96 |
8 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 05.84 |
9 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 05.50 |
10 | Flagari von Rehhagen | Josefine Rösner | 04.29 |
11 | Narfi vom Forstwald | Christian Simmer | 04.08 |
12 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 02.67 |
13 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Klara von Dalwig | 02.63 |
14 | Lára frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 02.34 |
14 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 02.34 |
16 | Róm frá Heimahaga | Lara Weichlein | 02.33 |
17 | Kvika fra Lyngstrup | Anouk Bischoff | 02.30 |
18 | Snót vom Swistbach | Melissa Meyer | 01.88 |
19 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Steffi Plattner | 01.59 |
20 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 01.00 |
21 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 00.92 |
21 | Fjarkadís frá Austurkoti | Willi Becker | 00.92 |
23 | Særún vom Basselthof | Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt | 00.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.87 |
2 | Byssa von Steinforth | Susanne Birgisson | 06.77 |
3 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.30 |
4 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Eifler | 06.17 |
5 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.80 |
6 | Fjölnir frá Staðartungu | Dagmar Scholl | 05.50 |
7 | Rokko vom Moarschusterhof | Lilly Erdmann | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Plarenga | Tanja Poensgen | 07.50 |
2 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.33 |
3 | Bobo vom Mühlental | Hanne Böckmann | 07.30 |
3 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.30 |
5 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 07.10 |
6 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 06.83 |
6 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 06.83 |
8 | Dynur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.67 |
9 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Katharina Konter | 06.63 |
9 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.63 |
11 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 06.57 |
12 | Sváfnir frá Söguey | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.40 |
13 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 06.37 |
14 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 06.07 |
15 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Joachim Nelles | 06.03 |
15 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 06.03 |
17 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.73 |
18 | Sykur fra Kvistli | Gerd Flender | 05.60 |
19 | Geir frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Frederike Spude | 05.53 |
20 | Dropi från Solbacken | Dagmar Scholl | 05.17 |
21 | Kraftur vom Kranichtal | Lea Schneider | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 06.80 |
2 | Sólon vom Lucahof | Ilke Lucas | 06.50 |
3 | Feykir frá Ey I | Jennifer Melville | 06.47 |
3 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 06.47 |
3 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.47 |
6 | Viðar fra Eyfjörd | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.43 |
6 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 06.43 |
8 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Katharina Konter | 06.37 |
9 | Hátindur vom Blocksberg 2 | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.17 |
10 | Samúel vom Lindenhof | Marlene Feldt | 05.93 |
11 | Rokko vom Moarschusterhof | Lilly Erdmann | 05.83 |
11 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Eifler | 05.83 |
13 | Axel frá Ármóti | Isabella Gneist | 05.80 |
14 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gersemi von der Igelsburg | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.87 |
2 | Bragi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Clara Friedrich | 06.53 |
3 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.30 |
4 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 06.23 |
5 | Bjarkar frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.97 |
6 | Duna frá Steinnesi | Marilena Heyl | 05.83 |
7 | Demantur vom Rappenhof | Milena Frische | 05.80 |
8 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.77 |
9 | Bjarni frá Hvammi 2 | Klara von Dalwig | 05.70 |
10 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 05.60 |
11 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.57 |
11 | Hermes vom Erichshof | Melanie Meier | 05.57 |
13 | Kvika fra Lyngstrup | Anouk Bischoff | 05.47 |
14 | Lögg von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.43 |
15 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lea Gerbershagen | 05.37 |
16 | Grámann vom Lótushof | Victoria Bönström | 05.00 |
17 | Dalvar vom Seitenhof | Chiara Barthel | 04.87 |
18 | Óður frá Bjarnastöðum | Laura Richters | 04.23 |
19 | Róm frá Heimahaga | Lara Weichlein | 04.20 |
19 | Hjálp frá Ármóti | Sara Boehart | 04.20 |
21 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Dagmar Scholl | 04.17 |
22 | Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Mordelt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Roði fra Frón | Arni Jökull Arnason | 06.33 |
2 | Dans von der Creeksidefarm | Frederike Spude | 06.20 |
3 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.13 |
4 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Katja Hochbein | 06.07 |
5 | Máttarbaugur frá Álfhólum | Emilia Hess | 05.93 |
5 | Náttfríður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Rebecca Heinrich | 05.93 |
7 | Eldir - | Marlene Feldt | 05.90 |
8 | Leira frá Miðengi | Julia Hess | 05.87 |
9 | Hekla vom Wiedenhof | Marissa Merten | 05.80 |
9 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 05.80 |
11 | Sunna frá Hvoli | Carolin Eifler | 05.77 |
12 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.73 |
13 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.70 |
14 | Fjörður vom Erichshof | Sina Günther | 05.67 |
15 | Hermes vom Erichshof | Melanie Meier | 05.60 |
16 | Gilla fra Skibsdam | Joachim Nelles | 05.50 |
17 | Kalli fra Canada | Anouk Bischoff | 05.43 |
17 | Skampi vom Lótushof | Lara Weichlein | 05.43 |
19 | Þór von Steinforth | Sina Günther | 05.20 |
20 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 04.83 |
21 | Tritla fra Sønderskovgård | Milena Reuter | 04.27 |
22 | Stjarni frá Stokkalæk | Lucie Leuze | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fókus frá Sólheimum | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.63 |
2 | Tindur von Laugarbakki | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.57 |
3 | Grisu von Büskerhook | Katharina Kiefer | 05.97 |
4 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Carolin Eifler | 05.80 |
5 | Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof | Steffi Plattner | 05.63 |
5 | Run von Ellenbach | Kirsten Jurczek | 05.63 |
7 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 05.47 |
8 | Axel frá Ármóti | Isabella Gneist | 05.30 |
9 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 04.77 |
10 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 04.70 |
11 | Flugar frá Lækjarteigi | Kea Köberich | 04.37 |
12 | Dís von Ellenbach | Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske | 04.33 |
13 | Nonni von Gut Wertheim | Mona Daye | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fókus frá Sólheimum | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.53 |
2 | Náttfríður frá Blesastöðum 1A | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.20 |
2 | Stjarni frá Stokkalæk | Lucie Leuze | 06.20 |
4 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.17 |
5 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.13 |
6 | Skjálfti frá Eystri-Hól | Katja Hochbein | 06.07 |
7 | Dýri frá Hvítadal 2 | Melanie Römer | 06.03 |
8 | Vornaneisti vom Röschbacherhof | Steffi Plattner | 05.83 |
9 | Kveikur von Ellenbach | Lea Schneider | 05.80 |
10 | Hekla vom Wiedenhof | Marissa Merten | 05.77 |
11 | Bíbí fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 05.70 |
11 | Kalli fra Canada | Anouk Bischoff | 05.70 |
11 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.70 |
14 | Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ | Marilena Heyl | 05.67 |
15 | Bjarki vom Veybachhof | Janna Nelles | 05.63 |
16 | Dís von Ellenbach | Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske | 05.57 |
17 | Kórona von Ellenbach | Katharina Kiefer | 05.53 |
18 | Sunna frá Hvoli | Carolin Eifler | 05.40 |
18 | Þór von Steinforth | Sina Günther | 05.40 |
20 | Flugar frá Lækjarteigi | Kea Köberich | 05.33 |
21 | Kápur von Ellenbach | Kim-Kristin Kühlmann | 05.30 |
22 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.13 |
23 | Fagur - | Chiara Barthel | 05.00 |
24 | Lukka vom Hempelhof | Daniela Schaffranka | 04.83 |
25 | Valnir de la Nied | Nina Alexa Stöcker | 04.80 |
26 | Tritla fra Sønderskovgård | Milena Reuter | 04.47 |
27 | Keðja vom Alt-Vogtshof | Jolien Borkeloh | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frigg vom Ölberg | Michelle Zielke | 06.10 |
2 | Kraftur von Horsemate | Jana Köthe | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda Kock | 07.30 |
2 | Fönix von Steinforth | Isabelle Bachert | 06.70 |
3 | Frigg vom Ölberg | Michelle Zielke | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Elisa Graf | 06.80 |
2 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda Kock | 06.60 |
3 | Rögnvaldur von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.40 |
4 | Fönix von Steinforth | Isabelle Bachert | 06.10 |